Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 40 Timed Finals   
  2  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST                        52.27 
  3  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY                        46.67 
  4  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90 MVN                         57.39 
  5  Willard, Juanita A            92 NCMS                      1:43.20 
  6  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA                      1:45.07 
  7  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS                        52.27 
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            73 SMM                       1:07.14 
Heat 2 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Mock, Ruth S                  79 COLM                      1:22.00 
  2  Granath, Anne W               77 NCMS                        50.32 
  3  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS                        46.00 
  4  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST                        34.44 
  5  Little, Jeanne                75 MVN                         34.00 
  6  White, Rachel                 77 NCMS                        44.75 
  7  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM                        46.73 
  8  Miller, Kay                   77 GCPS                      1:08.14 
  9  Verth, Ann                    70 SYSM                        50.00 
 10  Bruegmann, Heide              70 NEM                       1:05.46 
Heat 3 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Coakley, Marian W             74 NEM                         42.17 
  2  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST                        39.26 
  3  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST                        34.72 
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST                        32.88 
  5  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST                        30.90 
  6  Ridout, Nancy J               70 TAM                         32.50 
  7  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG                        33.20 
  8  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY                        38.15 
  9  Blackwell, Ceil W             71 NCMS                        42.00 
 10  Getzendaner, Janet J          71 PNA                         43.60 
Heat 4 of 40 Timed Finals   
  2  Klotz, Camille A              66 NCMS                      1:04.33 
  3  Perryman, Sue                 68 NCMS                        48.64 
  4  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS                        39.61 
  5  Rice, Jane I                  66 NCMS                        41.40 
  6  Brooks, S A M                 68 NCMS                      1:02.03 
  7  Kester-Hedrick, L'Louise      57 UNAT                        43.24 
  8  Richardson, Carol P           57 NCMS                        38.55 
  9  Shelnutt, Sandra K            56 GAJA                        43.00 
Heat 5 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Buccino, Vicki                66 SMS                         38.47 
  2  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA                        36.56 
  3  Dillon, Sally A               65 PNA                         34.17 
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC                        33.49 
  5  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL                        32.83 
  6  Welch, Sarah                  65 PNA                         33.20 
  7  Bennett, Ruth R               65 CUBU                        33.67 
  8  Ackley, Ella B                69 MM                          36.53 
  9  Conkey, Nancy                 67 SNM                         38.10 
 10  Roddin, Ruth A                69 ANCM                        39.00 
Heat 6 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Ptak, Cheryl H                64 VMST                      1:44.26 
  2  Braswell, Barbara C           60 NCMS                        40.10 
  3  Koeffler, Kristin K           60 WMAC                        36.50 
  4  Stetson, Margaret A           60 NCMS                        36.00 
  5  Calkins, Lynda J              62 VMST                        35.58 
  6  Felton, Linda R               61 FACT                        35.59 
  7  Glines, Susie L               60 NEM                         36.30 
  8  Luck, Lorinda E               61 ARIZ                        37.37 
  9  Preller, Joan K               63 GSMS                        41.10 
 10  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776                        36.24 
Heat 7 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Schneider, Margo M            64 GAJA                        35.14 
  2  Havel, Germaine L             63 WMAC                        34.71 
  3  Burke, Betty                  61 1776                        33.13 
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH                        30.78 
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            61 PNA                         28.00 
  6  Miller, Celeste               62 SNM                         29.90 
  7  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS                        32.60 
  8  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS                        34.32 
  9  Vogel, Aileen E               60 ELG                         34.78 
 10  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS                        35.57 
Heat 8 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Ruebel, Deb                   55 NCMS                        34.85 
  2  Blatt, Cindy S                58 VCM                         33.15 
  3  Ehlers, Shawn A               55 AGUA                        32.40 
  4  Hughes, Maureen C             58 GOLD                        32.00 
  5  DeMere, Susan D               56 GS                          31.46 
  6  Moore, Mary                   55 MGM                         31.84 
  7  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS                        32.21 
  8  Lynch, Carol A                55 METR                        32.51 
  9  Poole, Cindy                  55 NCMS                        33.26 
 10  Medendorp, Margy              58 NCMS                        35.00 
Heat 9 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST                        30.25 
  2  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA                        29.90 
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            58 PNA                         28.90 
  4  Rosener, Karen K              58 CMS                         28.70 
  5  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD                        27.46 
  6  Lippold, Mary B               56 PNA                         28.10 
  7  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA                        28.76 
  8  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776                        29.22 
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               55 NEM                         30.06 
 10  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX                        30.27 
Heat 10 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Pujols, Maria D               52 NCMS                        42.06 
  2  Marshfield, Ann K             53 O*H*                        36.80 
  3  Acampora, Sue                 51 NCMS                        35.43 
  4  Alfieri, Anne                 52 UNAT                        33.16 
  5  Chappell, Melinda E           51 GSMS                        31.01 
  6  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA                        33.03 
  7  Gates, Amy                    54 NCMS                        34.89 
  8  Lee, Ashley                   54 NCMS                        36.07 
  9  Seay, Nancy                   52 NCMS                        37.57 
Heat 11 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Collins, Elizabeth J          51 SWIF                        30.86 
  2  Dixon, Louise                 52 NCMS                        30.83 
  3  Dawson, Mandy                 50 RMST                        30.23 
  4  Lavery, Catherine F           53 GAJA                        30.06 
  5  Harrington, Jeannie           50 SKY                         29.83 
  6  Tiska, Patty A                52 NCMS                        29.91 
  7  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC                        30.14 
  8  Barrell, Sharon M             50 NCMS                        30.23 
  9  Field, Joanne W               54 WMAC                        30.84 
 10  Hardison, Kathleen K          53 NCMS                        31.00 
Heat 12 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          52 UNAT                        29.65 
  2  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS                        29.61 
  3  Spence, Denise                52 NEM                         29.21 
  4  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST                        28.56 
  5  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM                        28.00 
  6  Lockhart, Christine N         53 SRM                         28.50 
  7  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST                        28.71 
  8  Waters, Amy                   50 GBM                         29.24 
  9  Lindley, Jane                 50 PNA                         29.63 
 10  Cherewka, Sandy T             52 CPAC                        29.71 
Heat 13 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Rohner, Patricia A            52 NCMS                        27.90 
  2  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM                        27.84 
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               52 CMS                         27.68 
  4  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ                        27.37 
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM                        27.00 
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST                        27.20 
  7  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM                        27.45 
  8  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL                        27.69 
  9  Stokes, Karin E               51 NEM                         27.86 
 10  Kobayashi, Yumiko             50 NEM                         28.00 
Heat 14 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Crouch, Kim                   50 CMS                         26.62 
  2  Jones, Eney                   51 BLU                         26.11 
  3  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC                        25.75 
  4  Walsh, Sue                    50 NCMS                        25.37 
  5  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM                        24.92 
  6  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP                        25.30 
  7  Dahl, Lisa A                  50 PNA                         25.39 
  8  Garnier, Kathy L              51 CMS                         26.05 
  9  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST                        26.29 
 10  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM                        26.85 
Heat 15 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Tomlin, Elizabeth S           46 NCMS                        43.33 
  2  Disher, Charlotte W           49 NCMS                        38.65 
  3  Yamashita, Mikiko             45 REDT                        34.88 
  4  Edmunds, Julie                46 NCMS                        34.24 
  5  Withers, Lorraine T           48 NCMS                        33.38 
  6  McClure, Pam                  48 RAY                         34.06 
  7  Lindquist, Dana W             49 NCMS                        34.56 
  8  Olinger, Amy M                47 FSYM                        36.78 
  9  Albert, Catherine             47 UNAT                        40.00 
 10  Moore, Deborah S              49 GAJA                      1:00.00 
Heat 16 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Boileau, Ute C                49 CMS                         33.20 
  2  Creighton, Lisa M             45 NCMS                        30.40 
  3  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST                        29.42 
  4  Young, Barbara A              49 NCMS                        29.27 
  5  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST                        29.22 
  6  Labelle, Laura L              47 WH2O                        29.26 
  7  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45 NEM                         29.29 
  8  Mac Gregor, Ellen             45 MACH                        30.00 
  9  Rossi, Leann M                45 ART                         31.23 
 10  Rehanek, Rhonda G             48 GSMS                        33.37 
Heat 17 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Thilker, Lisa A               46 CMS                         29.12 
  2  Burns, Molly J                46 NCMS                        29.03 
  3  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA                        28.93 
  4  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT                        28.74 
  5  Donovan, Kim M                48 NEM                         28.50 
  6  Cahill, Janet C               45 SMST                        28.60 
  7  Thompson, Janice              48 COLM                        28.79 
  8  Gulley, Wendy                 46 NEM                         29.00 
  9  Clark, Dawn                   47 SPM                         29.05 
 10  Riner, Betsy                  45 CMS                         29.17 
Heat 18 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Carr, Kate                    45 PNA                         28.40 
  2  Kellinger, Jenny M            49 VMST                        28.02 
  3  Perdue, Tammy O               49 NCMS                        27.88 
  4  Sappey, Collette H            47 CMS                         27.60 
  5  McFarlane, Tracey D           45 BLU                         27.50 
  6  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT                        27.50 
  7  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS                        27.80 
  8  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST                        28.00 
  9  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS                        28.20 
 10  Johansson, Hanna L            45 PNA                         28.46 
Heat 19 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH                        27.25 
  2  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS                        27.20 
  3  Welting, Laureen K            46 TOC                         25.99 
  4  Wager, Susan                  46 REDT                        24.72 
  5  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM                        24.16 
  6  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC                        24.37 
  7  Patterson, Annette W          46 VMST                        25.65 
  8  Redfield, Carol A             46 NCMS                        26.90 
  9  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH                        27.24 
 10  Neese, Lynn S                 45 NCMS                        27.32 
Heat 20 of 40 Timed Finals   
  2  Ewen, Chrystena E             38 NEM                         31.22 
  3  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37 MVN                         29.66 
  4  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S      38 NCMS                        29.35 
  5  Swain, Jayme S                37 ARMS                        29.45 
  6  Hall, Virginia R              39 NCMS                        29.99 
  7  Frey, Bridget K               39 NCMS                        35.40 
  8  Jamison, Darlene              42 NCMS                      1:11.00 
Heat 21 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Caskey, Laura S               44 NCMS                        48.00 
  2  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA                        35.36 
  3  Nacos, Julie K                42 AGUA                        32.53 
  4  Maly, Cleary                  42 QMST                        31.96 
  5  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC                        30.77 
  6  Staub, Heidi L                42 NCMS                        30.94 
  7  Bodenheimer, Tracy A          42 NCMS                        32.10 
  8  Hynes, Shawn M                42 ARMS                        34.76 
  9  Hurt, Connie L                43 NCMS                        43.01 
 10  Pohnert, Anne M               44 RMST                        49.64 
Heat 22 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Waldrop, Justine              41 TGM                         30.35 
  2  Ayala, Jennifer D             42 VMST                        29.81 
  3  St Jean, Rebecca V            41 CFYM                        29.37 
  4  Duncan, Nancy J               44 NCMS                        29.29 
  5  Hendricks, Geneve E           43 WM                          29.16 
  6  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS                        29.28 
  7  Dempsey, Michelle             42 NCMS                        29.29 
  8  Rhodes, JerrieLynn            44 NCMS                        29.50 
  9  Campbell, Tara L              41 1776                        30.33 
 10  Fahey, Lisa                   41 AGUA                        30.36 
Heat 23 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44 PNA                         29.05 
  2  Segraves, Ann M               41 MVN                         28.97 
  3  Marshall, Sabina H            42 GSMS                        28.59 
  4  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC                        28.43 
  5  Bryan, Becky                  43 NCMS                        28.20 
  6  Moore, Jill H                 41 NCMS                        28.35 
  7  Reimer, Shelley B             42 PNA                         28.53 
  8  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS                        28.83 
  9  LaChapelle, Tracy N           42 NEM                         29.00 
 10  Gende, Gretchen M             42 PNA                         29.11 
Heat 24 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA                        28.16 
  2  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH                        28.05 
  3  Neuendorf, Donna M            43 NEM                         27.68 
  4  Hageman, Heather M            41 NCMS                        27.60 
  5  Richardson, Kim G             43 CMS                         27.32 
  6  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   40 NCMS                        27.50 
  7  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD                        27.62 
  8  McPherson, Chris              44 NASH                        27.93 
  9  Millerd, Michelle A           41 NEM                         28.06 
 10  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS                        28.19 
Heat 25 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK                        27.04 
  2  Werner, Haleigh A             43 PNA                         26.91 
  3  Quaratino, Aimee M            42 CMS                         26.50 
  4  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC                        25.31 
  5  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS                        23.49 
  6  Eldridge, Beth                42 MOVY                        23.89 
  7  DeHaven, Kathleen             40 CMS                         25.61 
  8  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU                        26.87 
  9  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU                        27.00 
 10  Hulett, Jennifer A            43 SFTL                        27.12 
Heat 26 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Ashmann, Chericka L           38 PNA                         29.11 
  2  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST                        28.46 
  3  Bryant, Lynn                  39 USF                         28.21 
  4  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA                        27.89 
  5  Molina, Patricia A            36 NITR                        27.65 
  6  Hindle, Lori D                36 NEM                         27.78 
  7  Lawrie, Dawn J                36 COLU                        28.15 
  8  Duque, Diana C                39 NCMS                        28.22 
  9  Bellin, Melissa               39 GERM                        28.52 
 10  Lewis, Breana L               35 SKY                         29.26 
Heat 27 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC                        27.20 
  2  Maguire, Rose K               36 REDT                        27.00 
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K             39 NEM                         26.77 
  4  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS                        26.20 
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              39 WMAC                        24.30 
  6  Lindauer, Kerry               37 NCMS                        24.83 
  7  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD                        26.50 
  8  Pelletier, Hillary            35 NEM                         26.79 
  9  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR                        27.10 
 10  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS                        27.23 
Heat 28 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Stemper, Michelle A           34 RAY                         37.68 
  2  Klossner, Rebecca             30 NCMS                        36.00 
  3  Dowtin, Emily L               32 NCMS                        34.00 
  4  Craft, Jenny H                31 PALM                        32.15 
  5  Webb, Katie                   32 VMST                        30.24 
  6  Yates, Tammy L                30 NCMS                        31.20 
  7  Sinder, Tiffany M             31 REDT                        32.35 
  8  Koeppel, Kacey J              32 REDT                        35.00 
  9  Heller, Elizabeth A           31 SFTL                        37.45 
 10  Medendorp, Rebecca B          30 NCMS                        50.78 
Heat 29 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH                        29.21 
  2  Yocum, Kari                   34 PALM                        29.20 
  3  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT                        29.10 
  4  Gould, Meganne                31 NCMS                        28.83 
  5  Quattropani, LeeAnne          33 NCMS                        28.62 
  6  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR                        28.65 
  7  Felton, Tanya                 33 UNAT                        29.00 
  8  Blue, Laura E                 33 NCMS                        29.16 
  9  Bucierka, Suzanne G           32 NCMS                        29.20 
 10  Brandle, Jamie L              30 CPAC                        30.12 
Heat 30 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS                        27.96 
  2  Howland, Heather              31 IM                          27.90 
  3  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC                        27.59 
  4  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON                        27.39 
  5  Zerhusen, Megan               32 SKY                         27.24 
  6  Wheeler, Brooke E             32 UNAT                        27.32 
  7  Nappi, Keri                   34 NEM                         27.41 
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            33 UNAT                        27.66 
  9  Losego, Jessica               30 NCMS                        27.90 
 10  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS                        28.00 
Heat 31 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Helms, Marie                  32 NCMS                        26.90 
  2  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS                        26.26 
  3  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32 GSM                         25.95 
  4  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS                        25.17 
  5  Chance, Danielle R            30 BLU                         24.75 
  6  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O                        25.12 
  7  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M          32 NEM                         25.60 
  8  Chavez, Marcela               33 GAJA                        26.00 
  9  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*                        26.72 
 10  Keto, Alexis D                33 CMS                         26.99 
Heat 32 of 40 Timed Finals   
  3  Proctor, Elizabeth A          27 NCMS                        40.00 
  4  Houseal, Rebecca L            29 NCMS                        30.06 
  5  Burgess, Erika A              29 NCMS                        34.00 
  6  Argo, Emily E                 24 NCMS                        34.00 
  7  Hausheer, Camille V           24 REDT                        41.00 
Heat 33 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN                        30.00 
  2  Moore, Elizabeth D            26 NCMS                        29.88 
  3  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY                        28.64 
  4  Plummer, Stephanie J          29 NCMS                        28.63 
  5  Mathey, Alison E              27 ARMS                        28.60 
  6  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS                        28.62 
  7  Bush, Erin A                  26 SWSF                        28.63 
  8  Keaney, Alice                 29 NCMS                        29.00 
  9  Medendorp, Amanda J           26 NCMS                        29.91 
 10  Murray, Christine E           27 UNAT                        30.00 
Heat 34 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Dickman, Rachel E             25 MGM                         28.51 
  2  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST                        28.25 
  3  Tully, Natalie                25 MGM                         28.02 
  4  Greenawalt, Anne              27 CPAC                        27.90 
  5  Kelly, Kaymee                 27 CFYM                        27.76 
  6  Smith, Kristen B              28 NCMS                        27.86 
  7  Siefers, Andrea M             26 NCMS                        27.96 
  8  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA                        28.11 
  9  Ganey, Stephanie D            25 SYSM                        28.31 
 10  Duhaime, Susan A              29 MICH                        28.56 
Heat 35 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Pool, Alexia                  26 NCMS                        27.50 
  2  Bachman, Blaire               25 BM                          27.32 
  3  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS                        27.01 
  4  Espiritu, Vicki               26 TVM                         26.12 
  5  Davidoff, Cara                26 TOC                         25.99 
  6  Tudor, Erin S                 25 VMST                        26.00 
  7  Evans, Marlana M              28 NCMS                        26.64 
  8  Senne, Sarah                  27 PCAT                        27.08 
  9  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS                        27.39 
 10  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS                        27.53 
Heat 36 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Au, Lauren E                  27 NEM                         25.94 
  2  Bonney, Erin R                29 NCMS                        25.50 
  3  Cutter, Kyle                  26 NEM                         25.11 
  4  Reilly, Erin P                26 TOC                         24.62 
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25 TOC                         24.42 
  6  Gill, Meg B                   27 TOC                         24.48 
  7  Bishop, Brooke A              25 TOC                         24.99 
  8  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS                        25.32 
  9  Shuss, Audrey                 28 CMS                         25.75 
 10  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS                        25.97 
Heat 37 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Woods, Morgan M               24 NCMS                        33.33 
  2  Bernat, Joely                 23 AGUA                        30.16 
  3  Henderson, Sierra P           20 HMS                         29.54 
  4  Divelbiss, Madison L          19 PNA                         28.70 
  5  Hoffman, Lauren E             20 DUCK                        28.52 
  6  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH                        28.60 
  7  Barringer, Danika             20 HMS                         29.00 
  8  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23 TGM                         29.88 
  9  Forney, Emily J               23 NCMS                        30.46 
 10  Olson, Geneva D               19 PNA                         34.00 
Heat 38 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH                        28.50 
  2  Oliver, Cassandra J           23 GS                          28.00 
  3  Stewart, Kelsey L             20 DUCK                        27.95 
  4  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS                        27.75 
  5  Fisher, Katelyn A             18 CSMT                        27.50 
  6  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM                        27.74 
  7  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA                        27.86 
  8  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH                        27.99 
  9  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS                        28.28 
 10  Mitchell, Cassandra J         24 GKMS                        28.51 
Heat 39 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS                        27.44 
  2  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE                        27.35 
  3  Siegel, Jennifer              20 NITR                        27.10 
  4  Reiss, Victoria               22 UNAT                        26.70 
  5  Lewinski, Katie               22 TGM                         26.22 
  6  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK                        26.50 
  7  Mondelli, Gabriella E         20 NCMS                        26.93 
  8  Krimmer, Tess                 18 DUCK                        27.28 
  9  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA                        27.42 
 10  Proctor, Sarah K              24 NCMS                        27.49 
Heat 40 of 40 Timed Finals   
  1  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS                        26.07 
  2  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24 VSM                         25.80 
  3  Biggs, Brittany A             22 CMS                         25.50 
  4  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT                        25.20 
  5  Kennedy, Madison              24 NCMS                        22.56 
  6  Spencer, Rachel               19 UTAH                        25.00 
  7  Seed, Caitlin C               24 CAT                         25.22 
  8  Kearney, Kathryn              21 NCMS                        25.74 
  9  Priddy, Megan E               24 CMS                         25.99 
 10  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT                        26.13