Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 22 Timed Finals   
  2  Miller, Kay                   77 GCPS                      1:17.71 
  3  Klein, Sigi B                 76 SKY                       1:06.51 
  4  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST                        49.07 
  5  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS                        56.30 
  6  Averette, Joan                75 VMST                      1:07.01 
  7  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS                      1:05.21 
  8  Dockendorf, Pat               85 NCMS                      1:18.27 
Heat 2 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA                      1:35.31 
  2  Bruegmann, Heide              70 NEM                       1:06.78 
  3  Coakley, Marian W             74 NEM                         56.31 
  4  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM                        46.00 
  5  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG                        42.60 
  6  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY                        46.76 
  7  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA                      1:06.14 
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            73 SMM                       1:16.25 
  9  Koeffler, Kristin K           60 WMAC                        49.52 
 10  Sutherland, Kate              64 PNA                         52.00 
Heat 3 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST                      1:01.25 
  2  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST                        52.12 
  3  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS                        48.26 
  4  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC                        42.54 
  5  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL                        41.21 
  6  Dillon, Sally A               65 PNA                         44.30 
  7  Buccino, Vicki                66 SMS                         51.17 
  8  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA                        53.06 
  9  Stetson, Margaret A           60 NCMS                        47.09 
 10  Calkins, Lynda J              62 VMST                        47.45 
Heat 4 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Felton, Linda R               61 FACT                        46.26 
  2  Carruthers, Kate M            63 PNA                         43.68 
  3  Luck, Lorinda E               61 ARIZ                        41.91 
  4  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU                        39.50 
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             60 NEM                         36.59 
  6  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT                        39.00 
  7  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT                        40.23 
  8  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH                        42.80 
  9  Price, Allison                60 SDSM                        46.00 
 10  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS                        47.01 
Heat 5 of 22 Timed Finals   
  2  Powers, Sandy L               55 UNAT                        52.00 
  3  Kester-Hedrick, L'Louise      57 UNAT                        48.98 
  4  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776                        43.25 
  5  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS                        42.42 
  6  Merena, Elizabeth J           59 UNAT                        43.05 
  7  Schneider, Mary P             59 WMAC                        48.46 
  8  Medendorp, Margy              58 NCMS                        50.00 
  9  Leach, Deborah J              57 NCMS                        52.62 
Heat 6 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Hughes, Maureen C             58 GOLD                        41.50 
  2  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS                        40.35 
  3  Haynie, Dee A                 57 TOC                         38.16 
  4  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776                        37.01 
  5  Estel, Beth A                 56 NEM                         35.38 
  6  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD                        36.50 
  7  Rosener, Karen K              58 CMS                         37.30 
  8  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS                        40.01 
  9  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA                        40.65 
 10  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS                        41.93 
Heat 7 of 22 Timed Finals   
  3  Murks, Karol B                54 NCMS                        45.92 
  4  Hardison, Kathleen K          53 NCMS                        44.00 
  5  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK                        42.88 
  6  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         53 SLAM                        43.53 
  7  Acampora, Sue                 51 NCMS                        44.10 
Heat 8 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Chappell, Melinda E           51 GSMS                        40.78 
  2  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA                        40.30 
  3  Dawson, Mandy                 50 RMST                        39.78 
  4  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA                        38.77 
  5  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC                        38.65 
  6  Kittles, Ginny                54 GAJA                        38.70 
  7  Waters, Amy                   50 GBM                         39.30 
  8  Lindley, Jane                 50 PNA                         40.17 
  9  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA                        40.55 
 10  Nolte, Susan D                51 CMS                         42.67 
Heat 9 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Spence, Denise                52 NEM                         35.35 
  2  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST                        35.08 
  3  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ                        34.71 
  4  Crouch, Kim                   50 CMS                         34.43 
  5  Dahl, Lisa A                  50 PNA                         33.73 
  6  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST                        34.19 
  7  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST                        34.46 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM                        35.00 
  9  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM                        35.11 
 10  Lockhart, Christine N         53 SRM                         38.50 
Heat 10 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Rehanek, Rhonda G             48 GSMS                        47.44 
  2  Mac Gregor, Ellen             45 MACH                        40.00 
  3  Scott, Leslie                 47 GS                          39.61 
  4  Despres, Maureen              47 NCMS                        38.80 
  5  Carr, Kate                    45 PNA                         37.53 
  6  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS                        37.55 
  7  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS                        38.86 
  8  Rossi, Leann M                45 ART                         39.84 
  9  McClure, Pam                  48 RAY                         44.23 
Heat 11 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Missy B             46 NCMS                        36.50 
  2  Donovan, Kim M                48 NEM                         35.05 
  3  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ                        34.94 
  4  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS                        34.54 
  5  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS                        31.89 
  6  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH                        33.52 
  7  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA                        34.72 
  8  McFarlane, Tracey D           45 BLU                         35.00 
  9  Crino, Heide P                45 CMS                         36.32 
 10  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM                        37.39 
Heat 12 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Wagner, Gretchen J            36 NEM                         45.00 
  2  Duque, Diana C                39 NCMS                        37.63 
  3  Tallent, Melissa M            37 VMST                        37.00 
  4  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS                        36.70 
  5  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST                        37.22 
  6  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA                        38.00 
  7  Bodenheimer, Tracy A          42 NCMS                        42.10 
  8  St Jean, Rebecca V            41 CFYM                        39.84 
  9  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS                        42.00 
 10  Pohnert, Anne M               44 RMST                        52.29 
Heat 13 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Haberstich, Carrie            40 IM                          38.62 
  2  Quaratino, Aimee M            42 CMS                         38.50 
  3  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT                        38.41 
  4  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST                        38.20 
  5  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA                        38.10 
  6  Millerd, Michelle A           41 NEM                         38.17 
  7  Clark, Inge                   42 IM                          38.41 
  8  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP                        38.49 
  9  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS                        38.56 
 10  Gende, Gretchen M             42 PNA                         39.66 
Heat 14 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK                        38.00 
  2  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS                        37.81 
  3  Segraves, Ann M               41 MVN                         37.24 
  4  Holden, Maureen H             42 NCMS                        36.21 
  5  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA                        36.00 
  6  Hendricks, Geneve E           43 WM                          36.01 
  7  Thompson, Courtney S          44 UNAT                        36.70 
  8  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT                        37.50 
  9  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS                        38.00 
 10  Hageman, Heather M            41 NCMS                        38.01 
Heat 15 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             43 PNA                         35.47 
  2  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC                        34.62 
  3  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS                        33.76 
  4  Eldridge, Beth                42 MOVY                        31.56 
  5  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL                        30.54 
  6  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS                        30.70 
  7  Goodale, Rainy M              42 NEM                         32.43 
  8  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU                        33.90 
  9  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS                        35.42 
 10  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC                        35.82 
Heat 16 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Bellin, Melissa               39 GERM                        36.52 
  2  Swain, Jayme S                37 ARMS                        36.06 
  3  Natkin, Heidi                 38 AWJ                         35.02 
  4  Summerlin, Shannon            39 VMST                        32.84 
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              39 WMAC                        30.38 
  6  Sweetser, Stacy L             36 NEM                         31.04 
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37 WSC                         33.66 
  8  Pelletier, Hillary            35 NEM                         35.64 
  9  Bryant, Lynn                  39 USF                         36.22 
 10  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS                        36.65 
Heat 17 of 22 Timed Finals   
  3  Medendorp, Rebecca B          30 NCMS                        58.71 
  4  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH                        40.43 
  5  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS                        38.07 
  6  Lamb, Maggie                  34 VMST                        39.96 
  7  Sinder, Tiffany M             31 REDT                        45.26 
Heat 18 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST                        36.85 
  2  Massey, Melissa K             30 RAY                         34.84 
  3  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS                        34.52 
  4  Downing, Jennifer             33 NEM                         33.76 
  5  Wilkins, Jillian A            31 BLU                         32.59 
  6  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM                        33.76 
  7  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS                        33.86 
  8  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON                        34.53 
  9  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS                        35.35 
 10  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS                        37.16 
Heat 19 of 22 Timed Finals   
  2  Dickman, Rachel E             25 MGM                         39.16 
  3  Plummer, Stephanie J          29 NCMS                        38.49 
  4  Ostberg, Kristen J            28 NCMS                        37.60 
  5  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS                        36.58 
  6  Stutz, Kathleen J             29 TPIT                        37.18 
  7  Senne, Sarah                  27 PCAT                        38.18 
  8  Medendorp, Amanda J           26 NCMS                        38.88 
  9  Moore, Elizabeth D            26 NCMS                        42.00 
Heat 20 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT                        36.32 
  2  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN                        35.50 
  3  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS                        34.80 
  4  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25 TOC                         34.43 
  5  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST                        33.75 
  6  Davidoff, Cara                26 TOC                         34.00 
  7  Reilly, Erin P                26 TOC                         34.52 
  8  Jaescke, Susan M              26 NCMS                        35.14 
  9  Woodruff, Becky               26 NCMS                        36.00 
 10  Duhaime, Susan A              29 MICH                        36.50 
Heat 21 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA                        33.61 
  2  Gill, Meg B                   27 TOC                         33.54 
  3  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE                        33.19 
  4  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT                        33.00 
  5  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU                        32.26 
  6  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST                        32.87 
  7  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS                        33.15 
  8  Levy, Katie                   28 UNAT                        33.19 
  9  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST                        33.55 
 10  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS                        33.74 
Heat 22 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA                        38.70 
  2  Daley, Amanda W               24 NEM                         37.01 
  3  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH                        35.40 
  4  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT                        34.50 
  5  Cruz, Penelope                18 BCTM                        34.28 
  6  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE                        34.38 
  7  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS                        35.20 
  8  Kearney, Kathryn              21 NCMS                        36.30 
  9  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK                        37.17 
 10  Hoffman, Lauren E             20 DUCK                        40.81