Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                     Meet Program - Friday, April 27, 2012                     
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 11 Timed Finals   
  4  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST                      8:09.68 
  5  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY                      7:10.00 
  6  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT                     10:04.23 
  7  Eisele, Barbara M             81 BLF                      11:40.75 
Heat 2 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61 PNA                       9:00.00 
  2  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS                      7:15.00 
  3  Vogel, Aileen E               60 ELG                       6:59.72 
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH                      6:34.26 
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS                      6:56.42 
  6  Price, Allison                60 SDSM                      7:15.00 
  7  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL                      7:25.00 
  8  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM                      7:06.09 
  9  Welch, Sarah                  65 PNA                       6:36.57 
 10  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS                      8:37.08 
Heat 3 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Hamilton, April O             45 CFYM                      6:48.21 
  2  Clark, Dawn                   47 SPM                       5:51.62 
  3  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS                      5:37.62 
  4  Jones, Laura S                46 VMST                      6:21.15 
  5  Leventhal, Laura M            55 BGSC                      7:22.42 
  6  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS                      6:58.20 
  7  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS                      7:01.00 
  8  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC                      7:53.61 
  9  Henry, Angela                 42 NCMS                      7:25.05 
 10  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         53 SLAM                      7:18.15 
Heat 4 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56 SPM                       6:33.00 
  2  Mitchell, Alison A            57 MVN                       6:29.07 
  3  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS                      6:04.85 
  4  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS                      5:43.17 
  5  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57 GSM                       5:17.93 
  6  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST                      5:29.46 
  7  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS                      5:54.73 
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              56 TOC                       6:10.94 
  9  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL                      6:30.41 
 10  Yankauskas, Paula J           57 NEM                       6:38.96 
Heat 5 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Chappell, Melinda E           51 GSMS                      6:57.00 
  2  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52 SKY                       5:55.45 
  3  Jensen, Sue                   51 NEM                       5:49.99 
  4  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH                      5:28.45 
  5  Klestinec, Robin L            50 NAM                       5:12.75 
  6  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776                      5:17.89 
  7  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG                      5:30.72 
  8  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST                      5:52.02 
  9  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS                      6:10.97 
 10  Powell, Lynn M                51 UNAT                      7:15.56 
Heat 6 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA                      5:30.00 
  2  Frederic, Christine           47 SMS                       5:26.97 
  3  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS                      5:23.49 
  4  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH                      5:05.36 
  5  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776                      4:54.54 
  6  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY                      5:04.90 
  7  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM                      5:09.70 
  8  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA                      5:23.67 
  9  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST                      5:29.70 
 10  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS                      5:30.25 
Heat 7 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Postma, Terri                 42 UNAT                      6:00.00 
  2  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST                      5:50.00 
  3  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC                      5:31.90 
  4  Davidson, Michelle L          41 GSM                       5:20.00 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY                      5:06.52 
  6  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU                      5:15.74 
  7  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST                      5:20.40 
  8  Tiedemann, Kate A             43 WM                        5:38.00 
  9  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH                      5:53.22 
 10  DeMilia, Mary V               40 NCMS                      6:30.00 
Heat 8 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL                      6:49.80 
  2  Lewis, Breana L               35 SKY                       5:35.68 
  3  Tallent, Melissa M            37 VMST                      5:22.00 
  4  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS                      5:14.95 
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM                      4:39.42 
  6  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC                      4:49.56 
  7  Natkin, Heidi                 38 AWJ                       5:18.12 
  8  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT                      5:30.30 
  9  Krasowski, Nicole G           39 NCMS                      6:30.72 
Heat 9 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON                      5:23.43 
  3  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON                      5:01.09 
  4  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST                      4:51.40 
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST                      4:59.77 
  6  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC                      5:10.37 
  7  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS                      5:28.00 
  8  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS                      5:36.22 
Heat 10 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC                      5:19.01 
  2  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST                      5:04.95 
  3  Pickens, Sherri S             26 MERR                      4:57.28 
  4  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST                      4:55.00 
  5  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU                      4:52.17 
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST                      4:52.78 
  7  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX                      4:56.84 
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE                      5:02.45 
  9  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST                      5:05.55 
 10  VonJentzen, Emily             29 MM                        5:20.41 
Heat 11 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Daley, Amanda W               24 NEM                       5:47.95 
  3  Stephens, Mary E              24 NCMS                      5:37.88 
  4  Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey    22 UNAT                      5:15.43 
  5  Hintermeister, Julie L        24 IM                        4:55.70 
  6  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT                      5:00.00 
  7  Moore, Katie                  24 IM                        5:30.00 
  8  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST                      5:39.01 
  9  Martinez, Maria T             21 QMST                      6:11.56