Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                    Meet Program - Saturday, April 28, 2012                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W65  'B'                   3:44.00 
     1) Perryman, Sue W68               2) Astilla, Elizabeth J W65       
     3) Klotz, Camille A W66            4) Brooks, S A M W68              
  4  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       2:28.30 
     1) Walker, Laura S W74             2) Durrant, Betsy W70             
     3)                                 4) Schreiner, Beth W71            
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W65  'A'                       2:15.00 
     1) Welch, Sarah W65                2) Dillon, Sally A W65            
     3) Getzendaner, Janet J W71        4) Dills, Suzanne L W67           
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W65  'A'                   2:43.00 
     1) Van Meeteren, Greta W65         2) Rice, Jane I W66               
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna W69            4) Blackwell, Ceil W W71          
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W75  'A'                   3:12.00 
     1) Kremer, Sandra W75              2) White, Rachel W77              
     3) Granath, Anne W W77             4) Dockendorf, Pat W85            
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W75  'A'                       3:17.60 
     1) Detrick, Johnnie W76            2) Sokolik, Terry W84             
     3) Berkley, Marianna W89           4) Averette, Joan W75             
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W55  'B'                   2:31.00 
     1) Ruebel, Deb W55                 2) Cathey, Sandra G W62           
     3) Braswell, Barbara C W60         4) Leach, Deborah J W57           
  2  Georgia Masters  W55  'A'                                  2:19.50 
     1) Veater, Betty B W65             2) Larson, Joyce M W62            
     3) Watson, Lisa L W58              4) Beach, Lynn W55                
  3  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W55  'A'                       2:15.50 
     1) Barry, Marcia L W63             2) Braaten, Kitten W56            
     3) Betts, Nancy R W55              4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W60  
  4  New England Masters Swim Club  W55  'A'                    2:09.30 
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W55             2) Hummel, Barbara R W60          
     3) Glines, Susie L W60             4) Estel, Beth A W56              
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W55  'A'                       2:00.80 
     1) Glassman, Debbie A W58          2) Lippold, Mary B W56            
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W63          4) Davis, Charlotte M W61         
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W55  'A'                   2:06.00 
     1) Amick, Beverly O W57            2) Robinson, Robin S W55          
     3) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A W57   4) Godwin, Margaret T W63         
  7  Sierra Nevada Masters  W55  'A'                            2:13.00 
     1) Tyler, A Susan W63              2) Tyler, Sarah L W67             
     3) Conkey, Nancy W67               4) Miller, Celeste W62            
  8  Swim Fort Lauderdale  W55  'A'                             2:16.00 
     1) Webb, Linda W66                 2) Pero, Myriam W62               
     3) Ventura Visbal, Rosa V W64      4) Larson, Linda L W56            
  9  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'A'                   2:20.68 
     1) Christenson, Candy J W65        2) Havel, Germaine L W63          
     3) Schneider, Mary P W59           4) Kranpitz, Nancy W67            
 10  Reston Masters Swim Team  W55  'A'                         3:10.10 
     1) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W56         2) Manheim, Lucy M W69            
     3) Spaulding, Kathy M W64          4) Brisk, Diane L W56             
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'G'                   2:10.00 
     1) Richardson, Anita W56           2) Sanders, Susan W37             
     3) Gates, Amy W54                  4) Moore, Jill H W41              
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'F'                   2:02.00 
     1) Bowers, Melissa S W36           2) Holden, Maureen H W42          
     3) Dempsey, Michelle W42           4) Hogan, Patricia S W42          
  4  St Pete Masters Inc  W35  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) Texel, Paula M W41              2) Clark, Dawn W47                
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W55         4) Petersen, Charlotte W47        
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'E'                   1:56.00 
     1) Rhodes, JerrieLynn W44          2) Gass, Melissa W44              
     3) Carter, Eddie C W41             4) Bonfilio, Dawn A W43           
  6  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:59.91 
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl W43              2) Pettersson, Carolyn A W35      
     3) Settimi, Nora W41               4) Field, Joanne W W54            
  7  Georgia Masters  W35  'A'                                  2:00.00 
     1) Vazquez, Maria E W46            2) Weselman, Kelly O W41          
     3) Henson, Susan P W42             4) Hankins, Malena W38            
  8  New England Masters Swim Club  W35  'B'                    2:08.70 
     1) Ewen, Chrystena E W38           2) Wagner, Gretchen J W36         
     3) Barna, Heather K W41            4) Millerd, Michelle A W41        
  9  Mission Viejo Masters  W35  'A'                            2:30.00 
     1) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer W37    2) Mitchell, Alison A W57         
     3) Little, Jeanne W75              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W90        
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  W45  'B'                    2:34.00 
     1) Childers, Judy A W58            2) Porter, Mary Lynn W52          
     3) Preller, Joan K W63             4) Rehanek, Rhonda G W48          
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'F'                   2:10.00 
     1) Hardison, Kathleen K W53        2) Maccormac, Ann W49             
     3) Dennis, Carla W51               4) Fouts, Ali A W49               
  3  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'B'                    2:02.50 
     1) Soraghan, Marilyn L W45         2) Kobayashi, Yumiko W50          
     3) Pasterczyk, Christine W45       4) Spence, Denise W52             
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'E'                   2:00.00 
     1) Waldron, Patricia H W50         2) Mulligan, Sarah W48            
     3) Barrell, Sharon M W50           4) Azari, Nasrin A W45            
  5  Georgia Masters  W45  'A'                                  1:58.00 
     1) Lavery, Catherine F W53         2) Almand, Jennifer C W53         
     3) Hooe, Donna L W49               4) Countryman, Marianne W47       
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'D'                   1:58.00 
     1) Haugh, Sue J W50                2) Harrill, Kiran C W46           
     3) Candelaria, Sharron W48         4) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51        
  7  Colonials 1776  W45  'A'                                   2:00.02 
     1) Hug, Laurie W47                 2) Watts, Sue N W57               
     3) Wolff, Melinda S W59            4) Swanson, Vibeke L W50          
  8  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                    2:03.00 
     1) Fuss, Karen K W46               2) Chappell, Melinda E W51        
     3) Thiel, Janet J W54              4) Elias-Williams, Maria L W47    
  9  Georgia Masters  W45  'B'                                  2:11.00 
     1) Krugman, Elaine W50             2) Greely, Kathleen M W52         
     3) Kittles, Ginny W54              4) Shelnutt, Sandra K W56         
 10  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'C'                        2:35.00 
     1) Boileau, Ute C W49              2) Anziano, Marcia W67            
     3) Nolte, Susan D W51              4) Haan, Mary Wohl W58            
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'C'                   1:55.73 
     1) Young, Barbara A W49            2) Quillen, Diane E W48           
     3) Burns, Molly J W46              4) Neese, Lynn S W45              
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    1:53.60 
     1) Donovan, Kim M W48              2) Jensen, Sue W51                
     3) Gulley, Wendy W46               4) Stokes, Karin E W51            
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'B'                   1:50.00 
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M W46          2) Rohner, Patricia A W52         
     3) Dore, Mary G W48                4) Redfield, Carol A W46          
  4  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  W45  'A'                             1:48.00 
     1) Groselle, Laura L W51           2) Bennett, Ellen K W49           
     3) Hamel, Laura W47                4) Fedako, Cathy A W50            
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W45  'A'                   1:44.00 
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A W48          2) McEachran, Frances T W50       
     3) Wolff, Celia W46                4) Walsh, Sue W50                 
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        1:45.00 
     1) Garnier, Kathy L W51            2) Crouch, Kim W50                
     3) Sappey, Collette H W47          4) Tatnall, Suzy C W52            
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                       1:49.30 
     1) Phillips, Alice W W46           2) Kellinger, Jenny M W49         
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K W49            4) Patterson, Annette W W46       
  8  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W45  'A'                       1:50.90 
     1) Johansson, Hanna L W45          2) Carr, Kate W45                 
     3) Lindley, Jane W50               4) Dahl, Lisa A W50               
  9  Reston Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                         1:55.55 
     1) Johnson, Mindy W48              2) Dawson, Mandy W50              
     3) Brightwell, Kim M W52           4) Hajost, Cynthia M W52          
 10  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'B'                        1:56.00 
     1) Thilker, Lisa A W46             2) Rosener, Karen K W58           
     3) Crino, Heide P W45              4) Riner, Betsy W45               
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'C'                   1:54.84 
     1) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A W40 2) Maycock, Cary W W43            
     3) Krasowski, Nicole G W39         4) Covington, Sonya L W43         
  2  Red Tide  W35  'A'                                         1:48.00 
     1) Wager, Susan W46                2) Armentrout, Anna S W40         
     3) Maguire, Rose K W36             4) Gary, Kristin J W44            
  3  Gold Coast Masters  W35  'A'                               1:47.00 
     1) Sargeant, Pat A W58             2) Stewart, Ann K W41             
     3) LeClair, Dale A W42             4) Broussard, Katie J W37         
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                        1:46.00 
     1) DeHaven, Kathleen W40           2) Seavall, Kelly J W43           
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M W42          4) Richardson, Kim G W43          
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   1:39.00 
     1) Uhl, Alicia K W35               2) Lindauer, Kerry W37            
     3) Duncan, Nancy J W44             4) Braun, Erika L W40             
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  W35  'A'                    1:45.50 
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K W39           2) Neuendorf, Donna M W43         
     3) Hindle, Lori D W36              4) Sweetser, Stacy L W36          
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W35  'A'                       1:46.50 
     1) Summerlin, Shannon W39          2) Ayala, Jennifer D W42          
     3) Hodgert, Donna M W44            4) John, Jenny H W41              
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'B'                   1:48.00 
     1) Duque, Diana C W39              2) Packard, Andrea H W37          
     3) McAmmond, Jordan M W36          4) Williams, Heidi W43            
  9  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W35  'A'                       1:51.60 
     1) Reimer, Shelley B W42           2) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E W44 
     3) Wetstone, Susan W38             4) Werner, Haleigh A W43          
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'D'                   1:55.00 
     1) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S W38    2) Dotson, Laura W42              
     3) Bodin, Sarah W42                4) Graham, Beth R W37             
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'H'                   2:34.00 
     1) Medendorp, Meghan M W30         2) Medendorp, Rebecca B W30       
     3) Medendorp, Margy W58            4) Medendorp, Amanda J W26        
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'F'                   2:00.00 
     1) Blue, Laura E W33               2) Bucierka, Suzanne G W32        
     3) Houseal, Rebecca L W29          4) Nagle, Cynthia A W33           
  4  Palmetto Masters  W25  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L W46     2) Menches, Lynn W W51            
     3) Craft, Jenny H W31              4) Yocum, Kari W34                
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W25  'B'                       1:52.00 
     1) Russo, Claire C W28             2) Webb, Katie W32                
     3) Lamb, Maggie W34                4) Charley, Amy C W26             
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'E'                   1:54.00 
     1) Pool, Alexia W26                2) Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M W30      
     3) Kays, Amelia B W32              4) Jaescke, Susan M W26           
  7  Swim Fort Lauderdale  W25  'A'                             2:00.00 
     1) Thomas, Ann B W52               2) Heller, Elizabeth A W31        
     3) Volz, Kristin R W38             4) Hulett, Jennifer A W43         
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'G'                   2:22.00 
     1) Tsang, Phyllis W30              2) Greene, Dana M W43             
     3) Lee, Ashley W54                 4) Disher, Charlotte W W49        
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'C'                   1:51.00 
     1) Bolduc, Erin W33                2) Schildknecht, Margaret G W25   
     3) Carroll, Kathleen W26           4) Smith, Kristen B W28           
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'B'                   1:48.00 
     1) Phillips, Kali A W27            2) Watterson, Laura A W27         
     3) Evans, Marlana M W28            4) Lawrence, Kari C W30           
  3  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                       1:45.10 
     1) Myers, Danielle E W27           2) Bolger, Maura J W30            
     3) Hibbard, Kate W27               4) Tudor, Erin S W25              
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'A'                   1:43.31 
     1) Schaetz, Trina R W39            2) Stich, Chris S W34             
     3) Schneider, Erin E W33           4) Tiltmann, Heather M W40        
  5  The Olympic Club  W25  'A'                                 1:33.00 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W25   2) Bishop, Brooke A W25           
     3) Gill, Meg B W27                 4) Reilly, Erin P W26             
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'A'                   1:41.00 
     1) Hildebrand, Dawn W31            2) Norris, Amy B W27              
     3) Bonney, Erin R W29              4) Siegele, Jessica W28           
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                    1:44.20 
     1) Cutter, Kyle W26                2) Au, Lauren E W27               
     3) Nappi, Keri W34                 4) Laughna, Kaye-Lani M W32       
  8  Longhorn Aquatics  W25  'A'                                1:46.00 
     1) Hilpert, Bess W56               2) Leon, Stacy L W46              
     3) Jurey, Mary K W45               4) Balentine, Angie M W31         
  9  Red Tide  W25  'A'                                         1:48.00 
     1) Jo, Nancy W33                   2) Dougherty, Erin M W29          
     3) Mestecky, Rowan W45             4) McPherson, Kelly A W34         
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'D'                   1:52.00 
     1) Siefers, Andrea M W26           2) Carter, Jamie L W27            
     3) Losego, Jessica W30             4) Old, Catherine A W34           
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  3  Maryland Masters  W18  'A'                                 2:24.24 
     1) Coleman, Jill W81               2) Mazyck, Carla D W51            
     3) Mathews, Erin W26               4) Turner, Katy C W22             
  4  Team Greenville Masters  W18  'A'                          2:08.22 
     1) Rauchwarter, Lauren W23         2) Rubert, Shelley A W40          
     3) Waldrop, Justine W41            4) Lewinski, Katie W22            
  5  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                     2:00.00 
     1) Wahle, Ellora W22               2) McDermott, Angela M W22        
     3) Jaeger, Natalie W21             4) Barringer, Danika W20          
  6  Red Tide  W18  'A'                                         2:04.00 
     1) Sinder, Tiffany M W31           2) Koeppel, Kacey J W32           
     3) Hausheer, Camille V W24         4) Fairman, Abigail A W35         
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'D'                   2:12.00 
     1) Argo, Emily E W24               2) Burgess, Erika A W29           
     3) Forney, Emily J W23             4) Ostberg, Kristen J W28         
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'C'                   1:55.00 
     1) O'Donnell, Maureen L W19        2) Gould, Meganne W31             
     3) Claycomb, Meredith A W27        4) Medina, Katie E W31            
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                    1:54.00 
     1) Daley, Amanda W W24             2) Downing, Jennifer W33          
     3) Goodale, Rainy M W42            4) LaChapelle, Tracy N W42        
  3  Georgia Masters  W18  'A'                                  1:47.00 
     1) Larson, Sarah W22               2) Thaxton, Alyssa A W32          
     3) Chavez, Marcela W33             4) Melgaard, Megan E W32          
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  W18  'A'                        1:45.00 
     1) Biggs, Brittany A W22           2) Priddy, Megan E W24            
     3) Shuss, Audrey W28               4) Keto, Alexis D W33             
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'A'                   1:38.00 
     1) Lawrence, Micah W21             2) Kennedy, Madison W24           
     3) Parra, Madeline W24             4) Kearney, Kathryn W21           
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'B'                   1:40.40 
     1) Mills, Katherine W23            2) Georoff, Andrea A W28          
     3) Trabue, Kelsey L W22            4) Treece, Lindsay K W22          
  7  Swim Utah  W18  'A'                                        1:47.00 
     1) Bunnell, Christie W19           2) Moore, Jenna N W19             
     3) Pulley, Katherine W21           4) Spencer, Rachel W19            
  8  Reston Masters Swim Team  W18  'A'                         1:50.50 
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K W26          2) Carlson, Jennifer M W32        
     3) Jones, Caylin L W23             4) Jones, Brein D W21             
  9  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  W18  'A'                    1:54.00 
     1) Marshall, Sabina H W42          2) Miller, Jenna L W20            
     3) Humienny, Stacey W27            4) Wood, Janet M W35              
 10  Greenville Splash YMCA Masters  W18  'A'                   1:59.50 
     1) Long, Sarah R W26               2) Oliver, Cassandra J W23        
     3) DeMere, Susan D W56             4) Harrell, Carolyn B W50