Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA                      5:25.79 
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            73 SMS                       4:07.03 
  3  Getzendaner, Janet J          71 PNA                       3:52.29 
  4  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST                      3:28.66 
  5  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM                      3:28.00 
  6  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST                      3:52.00 
  7  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST                      3:58.23 
  8  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA                      4:07.81 
  9  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM                      3:35.00 
 10  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT                      4:16.91 
Heat 2 of 16 Timed Finals   
  3  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC                      5:11.79 
  4  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY                      3:59.96 
  5  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT                      3:36.75 
  6  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT                      4:32.25 
  7  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA                     10:54.13 
  8  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90 MVN                       5:10.31 
Heat 3 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA                      5:10.00 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST                      4:00.00 
  3  Astilla, Elizabeth J          65 NCMS                      3:45.00 
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM                      3:07.62 
  5  Dills, Suzanne L              67 PNA                       2:55.59 
  6  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD                      3:02.32 
  7  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST                      3:42.96 
  8  Anziano, Marcia               67 CMS                       3:49.94 
  9  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA                      4:22.00 
Heat 4 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS                      3:22.00 
  2  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL                      3:20.00 
  3  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS                      3:03.40 
  4  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST                      2:44.80 
  5  Val, Laura B                  60 TAM                       2:30.00 
  6  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU                      2:42.00 
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH                      2:53.55 
  8  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST                      3:05.44 
  9  Tyler, A Susan                63 SNM                       3:20.01 
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             63 PNA                       3:22.40 
Heat 5 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC                      3:55.00 
  2  Richardson, Anita             56 NCMS                      3:26.77 
  3  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST                      3:12.21 
  4  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS                      2:58.30 
  5  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX                      2:56.40 
  6  Haan, Mary Wohl               58 CMS                       2:57.52 
  7  Mitchell, Alison A            57 MVN                       3:06.29 
  8  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS                      3:26.46 
  9  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA                      3:26.86 
Heat 6 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Quinn, Phyllis E              56 TOC                       2:52.94 
  2  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL                      2:48.95 
  3  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS                      2:43.60 
  4  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD                      2:32.00 
  5  Warmuth, Stacey               55 VCM                       2:29.32 
  6  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA                      2:29.45 
  7  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57 GSM                       2:33.76 
  8  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST                      2:45.00 
  9  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS                      2:49.81 
 10  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS                      2:53.16 
Heat 7 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Goldsmith, Dara               45 LVM                       2:55.25 
  3  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST                      2:45.59 
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             47 CMS                       2:43.05 
  5  Azari, Nasrin A               45 NCMS                      2:45.00 
  6  Howard, Amy                   47 QMST                      2:51.92 
  7  Menches, Lynn W               51 PALM                      2:58.90 
  8  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY                      3:33.21 
Heat 8 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS                      2:52.10 
  2  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST                      2:39.50 
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST                      2:32.89 
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            50 NAM                       2:26.00 
  5  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM                      2:16.65 
  6  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776                      2:23.32 
  7  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS                      2:31.53 
  8  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST                      2:37.41 
  9  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT                      2:45.00 
 10  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       54 NEM                       2:58.15 
Heat 9 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST                      2:37.42 
  2  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST                      2:34.58 
  3  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST                      2:31.47 
  4  Petersen, Charlotte           47 SPM                       2:25.50 
  5  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU                      2:13.50 
  6  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT                      2:19.23 
  7  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA                      2:26.33 
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47 CMS                       2:33.61 
  9  Crino, Heide P                45 CMS                       2:34.83 
 10  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH                      2:39.00 
Heat 10 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP                      2:41.99 
  3  Richardson, Kim G             43 CMS                       2:39.43 
  4  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST                      2:37.18 
  5  Quaratino, Aimee M            42 CMS                       2:37.00 
  6  Hulett, Jennifer A            43 SFTL                      2:37.00 
  7  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS                      2:38.00 
  8  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS                      2:40.36 
  9  Caskey, Laura S               44 NCMS                      3:52.00 
Heat 11 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Neuendorf, Donna M            43 NEM                       2:35.81 
  2  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU                      2:27.22 
  3  Seavall, Kelly J              43 CMS                       2:24.33 
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT                      2:20.52 
  5  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT                      2:05.61 
  6  Davidson, Michelle L          41 GSM                       2:18.40 
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC                      2:22.36 
  8  Texel, Paula M                41 SPM                       2:27.20 
  9  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS                      2:33.27 
 10  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD                      2:35.94 
Heat 12 of 16 Timed Finals   
  3  Tully, Natalie                25 MGM                       2:31.70 
  4  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS                      2:39.15 
  5  Daley, Amanda W               24 NEM                       2:43.36 
  6  Kays, Amelia B                32 NCMS                      2:47.43 
  7  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL                      3:18.95 
Heat 13 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37 MVN                       2:45.90 
  2  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT                      2:37.16 
  3  Lewis, Breana L               35 SKY                       2:35.45 
  4  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM                      2:24.43 
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC                      2:14.34 
  6  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev  35 DAMM                      2:15.45 
  7  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST                      2:34.23 
  8  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR                      2:36.25 
  9  Reedy, Heather R              38 NCMS                      2:42.45 
 10  Crook, Michelle               38 BGSC                      3:14.18 
Heat 14 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR                      2:35.50 
  2  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA                      2:30.56 
  3  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC                      2:21.85 
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O                      2:15.57 
  5  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA                      2:11.61 
  6  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR                      2:13.21 
  7  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA                      2:20.00 
  8  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON                      2:22.62 
  9  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU                      2:33.50 
 10  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY                      2:40.43 
Heat 15 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS                      2:29.77 
  2  Espiritu, Vicki               26 TVM                       2:20.30 
  3  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS                      2:15.00 
  4  Cutter, Kyle                  26 NEM                       2:10.71 
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25 TOC                       2:04.02 
  6  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST                      2:10.00 
  7  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST                      2:14.00 
  8  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST                      2:15.98 
  9  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS                      2:22.59 
 10  Trimble, Ginny                27 GAJA                      2:30.00 
Heat 16 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Divelbiss, Madison L          19 PNA                       2:31.88 
  2  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS                      2:29.03 
  3  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS                      2:25.24 
  4  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM                      2:24.11 
  5  Priddy, Megan E               24 CMS                       2:15.00 
  6  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24 VSM                       2:17.92 
  7  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23 TGM                       2:25.04 
  8  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK                      2:25.67 
  9  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH                      2:30.66 
 10  Lewinski, Katie               22 TGM                       2:35.06