2012 Spring National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 209
Swimmers: 1,862
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Scheidelman, Ronald J          M 77

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Wainwright, Joanne             W 56

Alexandria Aquatic Recreation (AARG)
  1 Dean, Nathan P                 M 37

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Ailsworth, Sarah P             W 26
  2 Coakley, Lisa                  W 57
  3 Gilmore, Katie L               W 28
  4 Harris, Mark E                 M 49
  5 Jent, Daniel E                 M 34
  6 Taylor, Tim                    M 25

All Star Aquatics (ASAM)
  1 Johnson, Eric                  M 45

Allegheny Masters Team (ALMT)
  1 Reinbold, Ray                  M 60

Anne Arundel Amphibians (AAA)
  1 Ballard, Pat M                 M 49
  2 Hilliard, Brandon              M 32
  3 Hilliard, Chris K              M 29

Aquasol Masters (AQUM)
  1 Peschel, Keith D               M 46

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Bellem, Ray                    M 75
  2 Bisbee, Leland S               M 65
  3 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 49
  4 Dickson, Kurt F                M 44
  5 Eisenklam, Peter A             M 69
  6 Hagen, Dean                    M 49
  7 Listug, Mary L                 W 80
  8 Luck, Lorinda E                W 61
  9 Shaffer, Craig A               M 65
 10 Vargas, Daniel                 M 51

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Gilbert, Bayard E              M 42
  2 Martin, Doug                   M 58
  3 Schildknecht, Calvin E         M 27
  4 Schildknecht, Peter E          M 22

Arlington Masters (ARMS)
  1 Gallagher, Kevin C             M 24
  2 Helfers, Edward D              M 29
  3 Hynes, Shawn M                 W 42
  4 Mathey, Alison E               W 27
  5 Swain, Jayme S                 W 37
  6 West, Benjamin                 M 26

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       M 23
  2 Arias, Luis                    M 24
  3 Bernat, Joely                  W 23
  4 Cole, Kim W                    W 48
  5 Cole, Robert R                 M 23
  6 Cole, Robert W                 M 51
  7 Cole, Roy D                    M 21
  8 Ehlers, Shawn A                W 55
  9 Einsidler, Karen L             W 56
 10 Fahey, Lisa                    W 41
 11 Gallagher, Tom                 M 67
 12 Hagerty, Edward F              M 28
 13 Hill, Marcia M                 W 67
 14 Katz, Jane                     W 69
 15 Lawlor, Elizabeth G            W 26
 16 McGowan, Sean M                M 31
 17 Nacos, Julie K                 W 42
 18 Shechter, Stanley J            M 79
 19 Tillman, Jeremy R              M 29

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Bailey, Alexander R            M 51
  2 Dietrich, Nicholas W           M 31
  3 Fitzgerald, Sean               M 48
  4 Herbert, Marc                  M 23
  5 Rossi, Leann M                 W 45

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 44
  2 Dyer, Andy                     M 53
  3 Fields, John A                 M 55
  4 Natkin, Heidi                  W 38
  5 Swenson, Eric J                M 26

Auburn Master Swimmers (AMS)
  1 Pechman, Scott                 M 45

Aurora Master Ducks (AURO)
  1 Wilkin, Dave                   M 59

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 De Los Santos, Carlos R        M 34

Bakersfield Aquatic Club Maste (MBAC)
  1 Glavinos, Louis P              M 21
  2 Moon, Mattthew                 M 25

Barracuda Swim Club of Northea (BASC)
  1 Cleven, Detra R                W 43

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Abreu, Joel                    M 31
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate             W 24
  3 Cruz, Penelope                 W 18
  4 Gustafson, Daniel T            M 26
  5 Labour, Rafael E               M 25
  6 Seitz, Andreas J               M 29
  7 Shiwnath, Mikey                M 23
  8 Willeboordse, Fall             W 46

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Banfield, Robert C             M 54
  2 Neubig, Philip H               M 82
  3 Palmer, Pete                   M 76

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Ascione, Lynn                  W 44
  2 Kirk, Susan                    W 51
  3 McGiffin, Chris D              M 46

Binghamton Univ Masters (BUMS)
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 60

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Bank, Holden J                 M 52
  2 Bathazi, Istvan                M 33
  3 Bohlken, Ross P                M 57
  4 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 56
  5 Chance, Danielle R             W 30
  6 Gaines, Ambrose                M 53
  7 Hynes, Brodie                  M 37
  8 Jones, Eney                    W 51
  9 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 43
 10 LaBianco, Christopher A        M 41
 11 Livingston, Terry              M 45
 12 Lydecker, Charles H            M 48
 13 McFarlane, Tracey D            W 45
 14 Mercer, Rich                   M 48
 15 Middleton, Marc D              M 60
 16 Morenus, Jesse J               M 29
 17 Ruiz, Oscar A                  M 40
 18 Switzer, Keith M               M 49
 19 Wilkins, Jillian A             W 31
 20 Wood, Steve                    M 51

Blue Dolfins Masters (BDO)
  1 Christensen, Eric B            M 37

Blue Wave Aquatics (BWAQ)
  1 Lautman, Scott M               M 59

Bluffton Masters Fins (BLF)
  1 Eisele, Barbara M              W 81

Bowling Green Swim Club Master (BGSC)
  1 Crook, Michelle                W 38
  2 Leventhal, Laura M             W 55
  3 Wohl, Daniel P                 M 27
  4 Wohl, Robert J                 M 55

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Dougherty, Michael P           M 60

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 56

Brenau Masters Swim Team (BM)
  1 Bachman, Blaire                W 25

Brundage Swim Masters (BRSM)
  1 Brundage, Patrick W            M 45
  2 Brundage, Warner F             M 69
  3 Finley, Lisa B                 W 48
  4 Rankin, Susan B                W 41

Central Maryland YMCA Masters (CMYM)
  1 Hinz, Brian P                  M 38
  2 Toy, Raymond                   M 45

Central Penn Aquatic Club (CPAC)
  1 Aucott, Stephen R              M 56
  2 Brandle, Jamie L               W 30
  3 Cherewka, Sandy T              W 52
  4 Greenawalt, Anne               W 27
  5 Pickell, Joe                   M 46

Charger Aquatics Masters (CAQM)
  1 Vraspir, Alan D                M 61
  2 Wilson, Robert H               M 60

Charleston Family YMCA (CFYM)
  1 Hamilton, April O              W 45
  2 Kelly, Kaymee                  W 27
  3 St Jean, Rebecca V             W 41

Chattanooga River Rats (RATS)
  1 Dassow, Paul                   M 49
  2 Hancock, Thomas                M 48
  3 Smith, Jerry L                 M 46

Clemson Aquatic Team (CAT)
  1 Brewer, Mary A                 W 30
  2 Cassella, Ryan G               M 30
  3 Kummer, Rob                    M 30
  4 Scheerhorn, Andrew J           M 30
  5 Seed, Caitlin C                W 24

Cole YMCA Masters (COLE)
  1 Arnold, Haley M                W 23

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S             M 66
  2 Burke, Betty                   W 61
  3 Campbell, Steve A              M 41
  4 Campbell, Tara L               W 41
  5 Clair, Kathleen S              W 54
  6 Hemmerle, Jamie                M 56
  7 Hood, Patricia B               W 56
  8 Hug, Laurie                    W 47
  9 Jones, Robert B                M 60
 10 Keith, Dale W                  M 57
 11 Lutz, Michael H                M 40
 12 Majeske, Andrew J              M 51
 13 Meyer, Geoffrey A              M 60
 14 Patterson, Thomas J            M 35
 15 Reilly, Jeff M                 M 50
 16 Swanson, Vibeke L              W 50
 17 Thornton, James                M 59
 18 Trevisan, Paul T               M 60
 19 Watts, Sue N                   W 57
 20 Wolff, Melinda S               W 59

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Anziano, Marcia                W 67
  2 Barringer, Rob                 M 46
  3 Biggs, Brittany A              W 22
  4 Boileau, Mike                  M 50
  5 Boileau, Ute C                 W 49
  6 Crino, Heide P                 W 45
  7 Crouch, Kim                    W 50
  8 DeHaven, Kathleen              W 40
  9 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 38
 10 Ganiyev, Doston                M 24
 11 Garnier, Kathy L               W 51
 12 Haan, Brian E                  M 55
 13 Haan, Mary Wohl                W 58
 14 Hagadorn, Heather              W 47
 15 Hulett, Jeffrey R              M 51
 16 Keto, Alexis D                 W 33
 17 MacDonald, Lee H               M 60
 18 McCormick, Paul                M 65
 19 McDanal, Steven K              M 68
 20 Molnar, Ronald A               M 70
 21 Murray, Bruce W                M 75
 22 Nolte, Christopher C           M 55
 23 Nolte, Susan D                 W 51
 24 O'Keeffe, John P               M 50
 25 Patten, Bob W                  M 77
 26 Plummer, Mark A                M 75
 27 Priddy, Megan E                W 24
 28 Quaratino, Aimee M             W 42
 29 Richardson, Kim G              W 43
 30 Riner, Betsy                   W 45
 31 Rosener, Karen K               W 58
 32 Sappey, Collette H             W 47
 33 Seavall, Kelly J               W 43
 34 Shuss, Audrey                  W 28
 35 Stanback, John                 M 58
 36 Tatnall, Suzy C                W 52
 37 Thilker, Lisa A                W 46
 38 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 47

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Mock, Ruth S                   W 79
  2 Thompson, Janice               W 48

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU)
  1 Cole, Henry E                  M 67
  2 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 36
  3 Pellegrini, Traci A            W 42
  4 White, Kirk                    M 42

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Fisher, Dennis E               M 52
  2 Fisher, Katelyn A              W 18
  3 Fisher, Zachary A              M 26
  4 McLeod, Mark A                 M 52

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Craig, John M                  M 57
  2 Goldner, Fred                  M 85
  3 Gunzl, Arthur                  M 50
  4 Laux, Michael A                M 70
  5 Sargent, Gregory O             M 45
  6 Traester, William F            M 63

Courtside Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Zeljak, Maureen A              W 44

Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I (CUBU)
  1 Bennett, Ruth R                W 65
  2 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 43
  3 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        M 23
  4 Edgell, Don                    M 60
  5 Fuchs, Lauren                  W 25
  6 Garner, Sam A                  M 26
  7 Johnston, Jennifer G           W 64
  8 Kirwan, Denise                 W 60
  9 Reed, Buddy                    M 29
 10 Van Horn, Alaina L             W 31
 11 Williams, Susan O              W 46

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Smith, Ben A                   M 25

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Boster, Stephen R              M 61
  2 Hague, David J                 M 58
  3 Heber, Scott                   M 45
  4 Killeen, Robert                M 50
  5 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  W 35
  6 Patten, Bobby                  M 49

Danville Y Silver Dolphins (DANY)
  1 Day, Nadine K                  W 41

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Trimble, Ginny                 W 27

Daytona Beach Masters Swimming (DBMS)
  1 Gabriel, Noah                  M 47

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Burkhardt, Justin M            M 32
  2 Czander, Eric W                M 46
  3 Dever, Frederick E             M 46
  4 Moon, WonKee                   M 37
  5 Williams, Neill                M 44

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Finn, Peter R                  M 58
  2 Schickore, Jutta               W 47

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Campana, James L               M 60
  2 Eggar, Jack D                  M 59
  3 Fox, Richard E                 M 56
  4 Meyer, Kenneth G               M 56
  5 Schneeberger, Jill A           W 56
  6 Smith, Dave                    M 67
  7 Vogel, Aileen E                W 60

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 71

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Ammon, Craig                   M 43

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Ellis, Brian W                 M 44
  2 House, Christopher             M 48
  3 Rickard, Alan K                M 55

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Kozusko, Matt B                M 40
  2 Mohorn, Heather D              W 25
  3 Ryan, Robert J                 M 46
  4 Stein, Caroline F              W 41

FISH Masters (FISH)
  1 Bennett, Carolyn M             W 34
  2 Churins, Jonathan D            M 36
  3 Cothren, Jack                  M 62
  4 Konitz, Clifford F             M 76
  5 Langendorfer, Stephen J        M 61
  6 Mauriello, Matthew J           M 35
  7 Mulcahy, Shannon               W 34
  8 Williams, Janice               W 68
  9 Youtt, George R                M 63

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Adams, William H               M 85
  2 Campbell, Joan K               W 82
  3 Campesino, Bernardo            M 41
  4 Corse, John D                  M 88
  5 Crook, Michelle A              W 44
  6 Durstein, Nancy N              W 82
  7 Felton, Linda R                W 61
  8 Graves, Edwin H                M 88
  9 Henderson, Martha J            W 75
 10 Hirr, Patrice L                W 63
 11 Holmes, Rogers B               M 90
 12 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 84
 13 McGee, Terry R                 M 67
 14 Nagle, Robert W                M 60
 15 Silver, Isaac M                M 33
 16 Trevison, Ellie                W 69
 17 Trevison, Rick                 M 69

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bogue, Sherri L                W 48

Fort Belvoir Masters (FBST)
  1 Case, Kim E                    W 24
  2 Mirt, Chad J                   M 38
  3 Pignatello, Anthony J          M 42

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Wenzel, Chris                  W 52

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 55

Four Seasons YMCA Masters (FSYM)
  1 Hardin, Channing M             M 20
  2 Lutz, Steven D                 M 57
  3 Olinger, Amy M                 W 47
  4 Orrock, Charles D              M 68

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Davidson, Michelle L           W 41
  2 Gallagher, Brendan M           M 31
  3 Gallagher, Liam                M 26
  4 Kesler, Patrick N              M 36
  5 McMeen, Lyndsay C              W 32
  6 Steadman Martin, Nancy         W 57
  7 Swenson, Christopher N         M 29
  8 Tsuzuki, Ed M                  M 53

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Almand, Jennifer C             W 53
  2 Alton, Dale                    W 54
  3 Anderson, Graham M             M 80
  4 Beach, Lynn                    W 55
  5 Beatty, Dan C                  M 46
  6 Beatty, Mark S                 M 43
  7 Carver, David                  M 57
  8 Chavez, Marcela                W 33
  9 Chinn, Bennett T               M 65
 10 Chuven, Herb                   M 73
 11 Collett, Tracy                 W 41
 12 Countryman, Marianne           W 47
 13 Czekala, Charlotte G           W 73
 14 Diener, Andre                  M 42
 15 Dixon, Richard B               M 78
 16 Dominguez, Kristin A           W 26
 17 Dudley, Bill                   M 67
 18 Dunivin, Anne A                W 95
 19 Dunlap, Marion T               M 78
 20 Dyer, Christopher S            M 30
 21 Ellison, Michael P             M 50
 22 Frankenthaler, S E "bud"       M 78
 23 Gaw, Mike                      M 42
 24 Gellin, Jonathan C             M 31
 25 Greely, Kathleen M             W 52
 26 Greene, Chris C                M 50
 27 Haase, Judith L                W 71
 28 Hankins, Malena                W 38
 29 Harwart, Paul H                M 55
 30 Henson, Susan P                W 42
 31 Hildebrandt, David C           M 57
 32 Hooe, Donna L                  W 49
 33 King, Ian                      M 49
 34 Kittles, Ginny                 W 54
 35 Kollross, Steven A             M 56
 36 Krugman, Elaine                W 50
 37 Kucharski, Michael R           M 44
 38 Larson, Joyce M                W 62
 39 Larson, Sarah                  W 22
 40 Lavery, Catherine F            W 53
 41 Leen, Walter D                 M 69
 42 Luckhurst, Jonathan            M 30
 43 Marane, Bentley                W 68
 44 McCarthy, Patrick J            M 52
 45 Mead, Mary-Mead A              W 70
 46 Melgaard, Megan E              W 32
 47 Michalke, Doug                 M 59
 48 Miller, David W                M 71
 49 Mitchell, Jack                 M 85
 50 Moore, Deborah S               W 49
 51 Ottosen, Sue C                 W 68
 52 Quanrud, John O                M 65
 53 Ray, Craig                     M 73
 54 Reid, Joe                      M 63
 55 Schneider, Margo M             W 64
 56 Schubert, Brian L              M 40
 57 Schuller, Kathryn              W 25
 58 Shefchik, Byron                M 37
 59 Shelnutt, Sandra K             W 56
 60 Stephens, Mary Lou             W 69
 61 Stolz, Hal F                   M 77
 62 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 82
 63 Taylor, John C                 M 90
 64 Thaxton, Alyssa A              W 32
 65 Vazquez, Maria E               W 46
 66 Veater, Betty B                W 65
 67 Watson, Lisa L                 W 58
 68 Weselman, Brad C               M 43
 69 Weselman, Kelly O              W 41
 70 Whalen, Nana                   W 74
 71 Woods, Albert H                M 83
 72 Zeigler, John V                M 66

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Bellin, Daniel A               M 39
  2 Bellin, Melissa                W 39
  3 Noznesky, Denise L             W 45
  4 Tomson, Farol L                M 40

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Barr, Clifford                 M 81
  2 Broussard, Katie J             W 37
  3 Dobler, Wally E                M 78
  4 Dykstra, Bill                  M 75
  5 Grzeszczak, John S             M 53
  6 Hamada, Ahmed G                M 73
  7 Hughes, Maureen C              W 58
  8 LeClair, Dale A                W 42
  9 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 56
 10 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 65
 11 Moreno, Al                     M 51
 12 Pace, Todd H                   M 43
 13 Sargeant, Pat A                W 58
 14 Shead, Timothy M               M 59
 15 Stewart, Ann K                 W 41
 16 Suarez, Ed C                   M 57

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Alderson, Pat                  M 60
  2 Chappell, Melinda E            W 51
  3 Childers, Judy A               W 58
  4 Creighton, Mel L               M 52
  5 Elias-Williams, Maria L        W 47
  6 Fuss, Karen K                  W 46
  7 Hilton, Patti K                W 59
  8 Humienny, Stacey               W 27
  9 List, Robert W                 M 66
 10 Lynch, Ted                     M 43
 11 Maguire, Tom                   M 69
 12 Marshall, Sabina H             W 42
 13 Miller, Jenna L                W 20
 14 O'Neil, Jeff                   M 45
 15 Porter, Mary Lynn              W 52
 16 Preller, Joan K                W 63
 17 Preslar, Jason                 M 24
 18 Preslar, Jay                   M 60
 19 Preslar, Jessie                W 22
 20 Rehanek, R Todd                M 50
 21 Rehanek, Rhonda G              W 48
 22 Schmaltz, Joel A               M 41
 23 Thiel, Janet J                 W 54
 24 Wood, Janet M                  W 35

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Read, Phil E                   M 69
  2 Waters, Amy                    W 50

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Cain, Quentin R                M 20

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Burlingame, Sharon M           W 55
  2 Jones, Judd                    M 54
  3 Kennedy, Derek                 M 43
  4 Lauer, William J               M 77
  5 McNamara, Paul (Tank) F        M 48
  6 Mitchell, Cassandra J          W 24
  7 Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L         M 45
  8 Robertson, Doug                M 48
  9 Wylie, Stuart H                M 54
 10 Wysmierski, Eddie L            M 47

Greenville Splash YMCA Masters (GS)
  1 DeMere, Susan D                W 56
  2 Dudley, Tom E                  M 46
  3 Harrell, Carolyn B             W 50
  4 Harrigan, Christopher T        M 27
  5 Long, Douglas D                M 58
  6 Long, Sarah R                  W 26
  7 Oliver, Cassandra J            W 23
  8 Osborn, James                  M 60
  9 Osborn, Peter D                M 28
 10 Scott, Leslie                  W 47
 11 Stuart, Steven J               M 43
 12 Vestal, Neal L                 M 57
 13 Yennie, John V                 M 57

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Ascherfeld, Ray                M 76
  2 Baars, Bryan                   M 57
  3 Knisely, Bill S                M 55
  4 Miller, Kay                    W 77
  5 Stalnaker, Todd                M 50
  6 Stone, Marjorie                W 88

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Burgess, H. William            M 83
  2 Mellon, Jim                    M 49

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM)
  1 Soule, Ben T                   M 38

Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes (HURY)
  1 Downey, James E                M 51

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC)
  1 Murray, DJ                     W 82

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Beattie, David A               M 42
  2 Nickodem, Peter W              M 62
  3 Wells, D Scott                 M 50

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Johnson, Luke B                M 29
  2 Stone, Julie D                 W 41

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Boyle, Antonio                 M 42
  2 Hayes, Mary F                  W 42
  3 Smith, Brent                   M 71

Hurricanes Masters (HURM)
  1 Merritt, Anne Hanna            W 37

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Barringer, Danika              W 20
  2 Daling, Ian                    M 20
  3 Halvorson, John T              M 21
  4 Henderson, Sierra P            W 20
  5 Jaeger, Natalie                W 21
  6 Johnson, Derek                 M 18
  7 McDermott, Angela M            W 22
  8 Olden, Jaegger                 M 19
  9 Olden, Levi                    M 21
 10 Peterson, Matthew A            M 22
 11 Semmons, Alex                  M 19
 12 Thorsnes, David                M 20
 13 Wahle, Ellora                  W 22
 14 Williamson, Eric R             M 21

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Ackerman, Owen                 M 74
  2 Bigg, Dave                     M 54
  3 Block, Andrea J                W 50
  4 Clark, Inge                    W 42
  5 Francis, Lee                   M 51
  6 Haberstich, Brian              M 45
  7 Haberstich, Carrie             W 40
  8 Hartsock, Jane A               W 34
  9 Hartsock, Steve J              M 38
 10 Hintermeister, Julie L         W 24
 11 Holmberg, Tom                  M 53
 12 Howland, Heather               W 31
 13 Jenkins, Timothy J             M 50
 14 Keenan, George W               M 58
 15 McCabe, Thomas J               M 54
 16 Moore, Katie                   W 24
 17 Morrison, John                 M 39
 18 Mullins, Stephen M             M 79
 19 Raese, T R                     M 39
 20 Seibt, Andreas K               M 54
 21 Sims, David E                  M 49
 22 Traynor, John                  M 52
 23 Tuchler, Jim                   M 47

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 36
  2 Jones, Rose                    W 33
  3 Meyers, Susan L                W 70
  4 Newell, Sally                  W 74
  5 Shuck, Susie                   W 46

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Belin, Thomas H                M 50
  2 Edwards, Andy                  M 47

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 59

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Segal, William N               M 47

La Jolla Swim Masters (LJSM)
  1 Whitley, John K                M 69

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Gaines, Billy                  M 31
  2 Goldsmith, Dara                W 45
  3 Magee, Mark A                  M 44
  4 Meacham, Garth D               M 30
  5 Rauch, Will                    M 77

Libertyville Masters (LIB)
  1 Liberty, Laurel M              W 30
  2 McDonnell, Michael P           M 27

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 37
  2 Balentine, Angie M             W 31
  3 Coates, Ed M                   M 46
  4 Guthrie, David M               M 51
  5 Hilpert, Bess                  W 56
  6 Huggins, Dale R                M 39
  7 Jurey, Mary K                  W 45
  8 Leon, Stacy L                  W 46
  9 Mayronne, Korey                M 34
 10 Murff, Don                     M 70

Machine Aquatics (MACH)
  1 Groves, Lisa J                 W 47
  2 Mac Gregor, Ellen              W 45
  3 Wilson, Wendy                  W 39

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Bell, Richard J                M 42
  2 Estabrook, Mary B              W 50
  3 Gray, Zachary A                M 29
  4 Lecrone, Timothy J             M 39
  5 Nguyen, Son                    M 32
  6 Regan, Michael F               M 51
  7 Roth, Douglas M                M 50

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Heath, Robert H                M 55

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Coleman, Jill                  W 81
  2 DeHart, Morgan L               M 23
  3 Hiskey, Justin R               M 28
  4 Lee, Michael P                 M 44
  5 Mathews, Erin                  W 26
  6 Mazyck, Carla D                W 51
  7 Osada, Tatsu                   M 29
  8 Roth, Bob                      M 57
  9 Shaw, Chris                    M 29
 10 Turner, Katy C                 W 22

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Birkhead, Jane C               W 71
  2 Blake, William V               M 75
  3 Blanco, Alonso O               M 37
  4 Clifford, Gynt                 W 73
  5 Freed, Zachary                 M 26
  6 Gromer, Karen                  W 27
  7 Ingraham, Susan R              W 52
  8 Sauer, De Ette A               W 70
  9 Valdez, Elaine S               W 56

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Kent, Aric E                   M 41
  2 Walker, Craig P                M 72

Merced Skimmers Masters Aquati (MSMA)
  1 Bird, Clark M                  M 41
  2 Carpenter, Michael J           M 47

Merritt Marlins (MERR)
  1 Pickens, Sherri S              W 26

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Bottini, Mike                  M 57
  2 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 38
  3 Lynch, Carol A                 W 55
  4 Monahan, Richard S             M 70
  5 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 32

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Asti, Trevor                   M 34
  2 Aumiller, Joe                  M 54
  3 Brown, Denise H                W 52
  4 Cantrell, Connie S             W 41
  5 Charlton, Allan                M 75
  6 Christensen, Kurt A            M 46
  7 Corbeil, Keith                 M 52
  8 Creason, Paul K                M 54
  9 Duhaime, Susan A               W 29
 10 Fort, Robert L                 M 54
 11 Guthrie, Sally K               W 62
 12 Harris, Susan                  W 46
 13 Karas, Paul G                  M 56
 14 Olson, Chuck A                 M 62
 15 Palmer, Bill                   M 61
 16 Pogue, Jim H                   M 51
 17 Popps, Corrin C                W 47
 18 Shears, David M                M 52
 19 Sturdy, Patrick R              M 42
 20 Thompson, Frank L              M 60
 21 Weiss, Patrick J               M 52
 22 Wohl, Adam M                   M 25

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 Deal, Jesse L                  M 20
  2 Jackson, Alex A                M 20
  3 Morrell, Elijah N              M 20

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Enders, Carly                  W 27

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Emison, Thomas W               M 53
  2 Jacobson, Brian L              M 38
  3 Lamour, Didier B               M 55
  4 Lamour, Florence C             W 21
  5 Smith, Darrell J               M 55

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 52
  2 Bright, John M                 M 47
  3 Heather, Michael R             M 57
  4 Houldsworth, Duncan A          M 36
  5 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 90
  6 Little, Jeanne                 W 75
  7 Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       W 37
  8 Mitchell, Alison A             W 57
  9 Moore, Mark W                  M 53
 10 Segraves, Ann M                W 41
 11 Sumner, David M                M 41

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 69
  2 VonJentzen, Emily              W 29

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Britt, Clay                    M 51
  2 Diamond, Louis H               M 72
  3 Fisken, Kathleen C             W 70
  4 Harmon, David C                M 62
  5 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 70
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 43
  7 Roddin, Julie                  W 35
  8 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 69

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 51

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Diel, Bruce N                  M 63
  2 Eldridge, Beth                 W 42
  3 Hall, Floyd S                  M 70

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Dickman, Rachel E              W 25
  2 Javorski, John                 M 33
  3 Moore, Mary                    W 55
  4 Morris, Chad                   M 35
  5 Tully, Natalie                 W 25

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH)
  1 McPherson, Chris               W 44
  2 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 57
  3 Turner, David R                M 48

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 36

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Birnbrich, Beth                W 48
  2 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 48
  3 Birnbrich, Mark S              M 45
  4 DeVennish, Arthur H            M 29
  5 Devennish, Edward B            M 67
  6 DeVennish, Elaine H            W 63
  7 Everman, Kelly                 M 40
  8 Klestinec, Robin L             W 50
  9 Lehr, Gunner F                 M 39
 10 Noe, William E                 M 47
 11 Wagner, Harold K               M 46

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Alexandre, George E            M 54
  2 Au, Lauren E                   W 27
  3 Barna, Heather K               W 41
  4 Bosley, Douglas M              M 49
  5 Brown, Phil                    M 51
  6 Bruegmann, Heide               W 70
  7 Coakley, Marian W              W 74
  8 Crocker, Michael T             M 27
  9 Cutter, Kyle                   W 26
 10 Daley, Amanda W                W 24
 11 Delaney, Mike J                M 56
 12 Dixon, Alison M                W 49
 13 Donovan, Kim M                 W 48
 14 Downing, Jennifer              W 33
 15 Estel, Beth A                  W 56
 16 Ewan, Bill                     M 69
 17 Ewen, Chrystena E              W 38
 18 Flynn, Maureen E               W 47
 19 Glines, Susie L                W 60
 20 Goodale, Rainy M               W 42
 21 Green, Dick                    M 60
 22 Grilli, Tracy L                W 55
 23 Gulley, Wendy                  W 46
 24 Hindle, Lori D                 W 36
 25 Hummel, Barbara R              W 60
 26 Jensen, Sue                    W 51
 27 Kobayashi, Yumiko              W 50
 28 LaChapelle, Tracy N            W 42
 29 Laughna, Kaye-Lani M           W 32
 30 Lloyd, Kimberly K              W 39
 31 Marzano, Eric                  M 33
 32 Mc Inerney, Scott A            M 25
 33 McQuiggan, Frank               M 63
 34 Millerd, Michelle A            W 41
 35 Moran, Daniel M                M 30
 36 Morgan, Marshall G             M 58
 37 Mugford, Stephen A             M 44
 38 Nappi, Keri                    W 34
 39 Neuendorf, Donna M             W 43
 40 Ohman, Niclas K                M 37
 41 Pasterczyk, Christine          W 45
 42 Pelletier, Hillary             W 35
 43 Pettibone, Chip                M 50
 44 Pierce, Andrew                 M 50
 45 Rogacki, Daniel J              M 64
 46 Rubacky, Mark S                M 42
 47 Saint Aubin, Patricia S        W 54
 48 Schonholz, Steven              M 56
 49 Sever, Michael                 M 41
 50 Soraghan, Marilyn L            W 45
 51 Sorel, Edward W                M 76
 52 Spence, Denise                 W 52
 53 Stokes, Karin E                W 51
 54 Strehle, Andrew P              M 42
 55 Sweetser, Stacy L              W 36
 56 Wagner, Gretchen J             W 36
 57 Yankauskas, Paula J            W 57
 58 Yunker, Carol M                W 65

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Lilienthal, Jason              M 38

New Wave Masters Swimming (NWMS)
  1 Vizzari, Richard L             M 55

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Byers, James M                 M 50
  2 Conroy, Michael J              M 65
  3 English, Rauni A               W 53
  4 Gould, Gerry                   M 52
  5 Heinemann, William A           M 54
  6 Murray, Louise                 W 71
  7 Simonson, Kay B                W 50
  8 Spencer, Kate                  W 65
  9 Turner, Kay G                  W 65

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Cotton, Casey                  M 47
  2 Driscoll, Lynne M              W 44
  3 Gogulski, David H              M 43
  4 Kravitz, Larry C               M 58
  5 Marx, Jeff                     M 47
  6 Molina, Patricia A             W 36
  7 Siegel, Craig                  M 54
  8 Siegel, Herbert                M 89
  9 Siegel, Jennifer               W 20
 10 Unruh, Steven L                M 45

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Sikich, Christopher P          M 33

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Alban, Doug M                  M 25
  2 Benda, Brian                   M 41
  3 Kotz, Jeffrey M                M 55
  4 Limke, Tobi L                  W 37
  5 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 46

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Aber, Dan                      M 38
  2 Acampora, Sue                  W 51
  3 Adams, Michael                 M 27
  4 Adcock, George E               M 40
  5 Albayrak, Ali H                M 52
  6 Alford, Peter T                M 58
  7 Allen, Benjamin                M 31
  8 Allsopp, David                 M 23
  9 Alston, Robert L               M 47
 10 Amick, Beverly O               W 57
 11 Andersen, Morten               M 41
 12 Anderson, Craig                M 62
 13 Anderson, Missy B              W 46
 14 Andrepont, Daniel M            M 30
 15 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       W 38
 16 Argo, Emily E                  W 24
 17 Arnholt, Alan T                M 48
 18 Asseff, Benjamin               M 26
 19 Astilla, Elizabeth J           W 65
 20 Astilla, Michael J             M 41
 21 Azari, Nasrin A                W 45
 22 Baccich, Thorn                 M 29
 23 Bacon, David                   M 48
 24 Barnhill, Kelly                M 44
 25 Barrell, Sharon M              W 50
 26 Barrett, Steve                 M 78
 27 Beachler, Michael P            M 60
 28 Benda, Peter M                 M 69
 29 Berting, David A               M 55
 30 Biondi, Gino F                 M 51
 31 Bishop, Jessica L              W 37
 32 Bitzenhofer, Mike A            M 47
 33 Blackwell, Ceil W              W 71
 34 Blue, Laura E                  W 33
 35 Bober, Richard S               M 61
 36 Bodenheimer, Tracy A           W 42
 37 Bodin, Sarah                   W 42
 38 Bolduc, Erin                   W 33
 39 Bolinger, Timothy R            M 43
 40 Bonfilio, Dawn A               W 43
 41 Bonney, Erin R                 W 29
 42 Borrero, Fredie                M 65
 43 Boswell, Edmund O              M 42
 44 Bowers, Melissa S              W 36
 45 Bradley, Robert J              M 54
 46 Braswell, Barbara C            W 60
 47 Braun, Erika L                 W 40
 48 Brekovsky, Tom                 M 49
 49 Brooks, S A M                  W 68
 50 Brown, Bill                    M 66
 51 Brunelli, Nicholas J           M 30
 52 Bryan, Becky                   W 43
 53 Buchanan, Bill                 M 52
 54 Bucierka, Suzanne G            W 32
 55 Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    W 40
 56 Bullard, Joel                  M 39
 57 Burgess, Erika A               W 29
 58 Burgess, Greg                  M 40
 59 Burns, Molly J                 W 46
 60 Butterfield, Pete              M 43
 61 Byers, Christopher H           M 47
 62 Byrd, Michael                  M 54
 63 Caldwell, Benjamin E           M 71
 64 Candelaria, Sharron            W 48
 65 Carmine, Jay R                 M 34
 66 Carney, Kevin J                M 39
 67 Carroll, Kathleen              W 26
 68 Carrow, Hill                   M 57
 69 Carter, Eddie C                W 41
 70 Carter, Jamie L                W 27
 71 Casazza, Bill R                M 49
 72 Caskey, Laura S                W 44
 73 Cathey, Sandra G               W 62
 74 Catterson, William H           M 39
 75 Chan, Andy                     M 49
 76 Chapman, Gerry M               M 60
 77 Charles, Thomas C              M 30
 78 Chavez, Eddie M                M 34
 79 Cheetham, Meredith R           W 26
 80 Clancy, Matthew                M 38
 81 Clark, Jerry                   M 74
 82 Claycomb, Meredith A           W 27
 83 Colvard, John D                M 49
 84 Covington, Sonya L             W 43
 85 Cox, Ashley B                  W 20
 86 Crankshaw, Erik                M 39
 87 Creighton, Kevin F             M 45
 88 Creighton, Lisa M              W 45
 89 Crowder, Barbara W             W 54
 90 Crowder, Robert T              M 56
 91 Cutrell, Erin P                W 27
 92 D'Englere, Paul M              M 50
 93 Dahl, Geoff                    M 34
 94 Dahl, Jenny                    W 30
 95 Dallamura, Scott J             M 33
 96 Davis, Craik                   M 60
 97 Davis, Matthew S               M 39
 98 Davis, William A               M 44
 99 de la Cruz, Juan J             M 23
100 Dean, Scott                    M 44
101 Deason, Aaron                  M 19
102 Delong, Harry P                M 68
103 DeMilia, Mary V                W 40
104 Dempsey, Michelle              W 42
105 Dennis, Carla                  W 51
106 Despres, Maureen               W 47
107 Disher, Charlotte W            W 49
108 Dixon, Louise                  W 52
109 Dockendorf, Pat                W 85
110 Donovan, Bradley J             M 42
111 Dore, Mary G                   W 48
112 Dotson, Laura                  W 42
113 Dowtin, Emily L                W 32
114 Doyle, Mark                    M 52
115 Dudley, Todd                   M 47
116 Duncan, Nancy J                W 44
117 Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M          W 30
118 Dunson, David B                M 39
119 Duque, Diana C                 W 39
120 Dyke, Anne L                   W 47
121 Eagle, Lisa                    W 47
122 Edmunds, Julie                 W 46
123 Ellis, Haywood C               M 21
124 Engels, Detlef N               M 49
125 Erb, Wayne L                   M 52
126 Evans, Marlana M               W 28
127 Fadely, Lewis                  M 42
128 Faison, Olga M                 W 44
129 Fiest, Eric R                  M 53
130 Finn, John P                   M 43
131 Fisher, Barbie                 W 52
132 Fletcher, Doug                 M 69
133 Flinn, Emma                    W 62
134 Ford, Doug                     M 48
135 Forney, Emily J                W 23
136 Fouts, Ali A                   W 49
137 Frey, Bridget K                W 39
138 Fuller, W Scott                M 46
139 Gaal, Brianne                  W 32
140 Gaal, Marty                    M 40
141 Gadol, Louis C                 M 70
142 Garrett, Jeff                  M 57
143 Garth, Christy L               W 38
144 Gass, Melissa                  W 44
145 Gates, Amy                     W 54
146 Gates, Nevill                  M 54
147 George, Daniel J               M 45
148 Georoff, Andrea A              W 28
149 Gillman, Regina M              W 46
150 Glass, Ernie                   M 62
151 Godsoe, Eugene                 M 24
152 Godwin, Margaret T             W 63
153 Goldman, Brian H               M 47
154 Gomez, Edgardo                 M 39
155 Gomez, Felipe                  M 44
156 Gonzalez, Jose E               M 40
157 Gonzalez, Jose R               M 34
158 Gosha, Joseph D                M 58
159 Gould, Meganne                 W 31
160 Graham, Beth R                 W 37
161 Granath, Anne W                W 77
162 Green, James M                 M 67
163 Greene, Dana M                 W 43
164 Greene, Julie K                W 28
165 Hageman, Heather M             W 41
166 Hall, Virginia R               W 39
167 Haller, Fritz B                M 53
168 Haney, Rich                    M 59
169 Happ, Kevin R                  M 23
170 Hardin, Tom                    M 65
171 Hardison, Kathleen K           W 53
172 Harper, Rebecca                W 29
173 Harrill, Kiran C               W 46
174 Hartley, Larry S               M 52
175 Haugh, Sue J                   W 50
176 Hedgecock, Suzann B            W 50
177 Helms, Marie                   W 32
178 Henahan, Patrick               M 24
179 Henry, Angela                  W 42
180 Henson, Steven L               M 58
181 Herndon, Bradley F             M 41
182 Hildebrand, Dawn               W 31
183 Hilgen, Thomas H               M 47
184 Himwich, Alec                  M 67
185 Hogan, Patricia S              W 42
186 Holbrook, Russell              M 60
187 Holden, Maureen H              W 42
188 Hollett, Peter G               M 52
189 Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        M 50
190 Hopkins, Mark                  M 49
191 Houck, Andrew                  M 31
192 Houseal, Rebecca L             W 29
193 Hovey, Mary Anna               W 69
194 Hunn, Meg A                    W 38
195 Hunt, Steve                    M 48
196 Hurt, Connie L                 W 43
197 Hurt, John C                   M 41
198 Huson, John J                  M 77
199 Husson, Bob                    M 66
200 Inglefield, Jody               M 57
201 Jaescke, Susan M               W 26
202 Jaffe, Robert A                M 41
203 Jamison, Darlene               W 42
204 Jennings, Bob                  M 46
205 Johnson, Erik                  M 43
206 Johnson, Trent P               M 32
207 Jones, Cullen A                M 28
208 Jones, Duncan L                M 41
209 Jones, Richard                 M 44
210 Kays, Amelia B                 W 32
211 Keaney, Alice                  W 29
212 Kearney, Kathryn               W 21
213 Keefer, Elliot                 M 23
214 Kemerait, Karen M              W 45
215 Kennedy, Gene                  M 52
216 Kennedy, Madison               W 24
217 Kern, Paul E                   M 43
218 Kicklighter, Pamela M          W 55
219 Klein, Jonathan E              M 54
220 Klober, Roland                 M 43
221 Klossner, Rebecca              W 30
222 Klotz, Camille A               W 66
223 Knight, Eric                   M 25
224 Kollins, Scott H               M 42
225 Kortheuer, John D              M 81
226 Krakauer, Amy L                W 26
227 Krasowski, Nicole G            W 39
228 Kreel, Nathaniel E             M 33
229 Kremer, Sandra                 W 75
230 Kretz, Russell A               M 50
231 Kurtz, Jerry T                 M 45
232 Kute, Tim E                    M 66
233 Larson, E Ole                  M 91
234 Lawrence, Kari C               W 30
235 Lawrence, Micah                W 21
236 Leach, Deborah J               W 57
237 Lee, Ashley                    W 54
238 Lee, Doug                      M 56
239 Lee, Lawrence B                M 43
240 Lee, Mark K                    M 37
241 Lee, Terrence J                M 62
242 LeVine, Robert S               M 47
243 Lindauer, Kerry                W 37
244 Lindquist, Dana W              W 49
245 Lindroos, Pamela M             W 46
246 Loch, Jonathan                 M 27
247 Losego, Jessica                W 30
248 Lovgren, Alysia K              W 33
249 Loydpierson, Sandy J           W 47
250 Lundquist, Bryan               M 26
251 Lutz, Andrew G                 M 36
252 Lyman, William (B J) E         M 46
253 Lyons, Jeff                    M 41
254 Macartney, Norman S            M 73
255 Maccormac, Ann                 W 49
256 MacDonell, Stuart              M 49
257 Madonia, Marc P                M 38
258 Magdanz, Gregory W             M 48
259 Maguire, Thomas P              M 48
260 Mahmoud, Tamer H               M 43
261 Major, David A                 M 42
262 Mangrum, John W                M 49
263 Manuel, John S                 M 61
264 Marsh, David                   M 53
265 Marshall, Sue D                W 44
266 Marsom, Phil                   M 54
267 Martin, Andrew C               M 37
268 Martin, Chris D                M 45
269 Martin, Daniel W               M 35
270 Martin, Lisa W                 W 44
271 Massengale, Susan              W 58
272 Mathews, Barbara J             W 53
273 Matthews, Mark C               M 56
274 Maycock, Cary W                W 43
275 Mc Farland, James A            M 52
276 McAmmond, Jordan M             W 36
277 McCrea, Bill                   M 58
278 McEachran, Frances T           W 50
279 McFadden, J Edward             M 63
280 McFetters, Erik P              M 36
281 McGrath, Jim G                 M 43
282 McGraw, Dennis D               M 60
283 Medendorp, Amanda J            W 26
284 Medendorp, Margy               W 58
285 Medendorp, Mark A              M 34
286 Medendorp, Meghan M            W 30
287 Medendorp, Rebecca B           W 30
288 Medina, Katie E                W 31
289 Mehlhop, Paul D                M 51
290 Miller, Doug                   M 42
291 Miller, Jamie A                M 57
292 Miller, Richard N              M 57
293 Miller, Sydney                 M 45
294 Mills, Heather                 W 40
295 Mills, Katherine               W 23
296 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 79
297 Mitchell, Dixon                M 45
298 Mondelli, Gabriella E          W 20
299 Montgomery, Victoria J         W 51
300 Moore, Elizabeth D             W 26
301 Moore, Jill H                  W 41
302 Moore, Steven E                M 40
303 Moran, Marty J                 M 43
304 Morris, Alexis L               W 29
305 Morton, Jacob G                M 24
306 Mulligan, Sarah                W 48
307 Murks, Karol B                 W 54
308 Murphy, Dan R                  M 70
309 Murray, Cheryl A               W 59
310 Murray, Jeff L                 M 42
311 Nagle, Cynthia A               W 33
312 Nannucci, Franco               M 45
313 Narter, Erdem M                M 55
314 Needham, Dow                   M 63
315 Neese, Lynn S                  W 45
316 Norris, Amy B                  W 27
317 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 48
318 Nye, Lawrence                  M 63
319 O'Connell, Daniel C            M 46
320 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J          M 53
321 O'Donnell, John E              M 38
322 O'Donnell, Maureen L           W 19
323 Old, Catherine A               W 34
324 Olmsted, Matthew J             M 29
325 Ortmann, Fred W                M 37
326 Osborne, Walter F              M 56
327 Ostberg, Kristen J             W 28
328 Owen, Jeffrey J                M 37
329 Packard, Andrea H              W 37
330 Parker, Lee                    M 50
331 Parra, Madeline                W 24
332 Parsons, Donna                 W 62
333 Partin, George                 M 23
334 Patterson, Robert B            M 41
335 Payne, (Earl R) Bob            M 61
336 Pegram, Steve                  M 43
337 Pellizzari, John H             M 45
338 Perdue, Tammy O                W 49
339 Perryman, Sue                  W 68
340 Peterson, Erik                 M 38
341 Phillips, John M               M 53
342 Phillips, Kali A               W 27
343 Phillips, Timothy J            M 21
344 Pillmore, Bill                 M 64
345 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 73
346 Pistorio, Tyge                 M 46
347 Pletcher, Todd                 M 42
348 Plummer, Stephanie J           W 29
349 Pool, Alexia                   W 26
350 Poole, Cindy                   W 55
351 Porco, Filippo M               M 34
352 Postel, Eric A                 M 46
353 Procton, Brad I                M 55
354 Procton, Bruce                 M 50
355 Proctor, Elizabeth A           W 27
356 Proctor, Sarah K               W 24
357 Pujols, Maria D                W 52
358 Pulsifer, Andrew               M 46
359 Purdie, John A                 M 62
360 Pursley, David C               M 25
361 Putney, Donald C               M 48
362 Quattropani, LeeAnne           W 33
363 Queen, Nathan                  M 37
364 Quillen, Diane E               W 48
365 Ramsey, Kelly A                W 26
366 Ratterman, George              M 64
367 Ravestein, John W              M 28
368 Redfield, Carol A              W 46
369 Reedy, Heather R               W 38
370 Rensink, Rick                  M 60
371 ReVille, Jay F                 M 47
372 Rhodes, JerrieLynn             W 44
373 Rice, Jane I                   W 66
374 Richardson, Anita              W 56
375 Richardson, Carol P            W 57
376 Richey, Jennifer S             W 40
377 Robbins, Mary                  W 27
378 Roberts, Michael J             M 42
379 Robinson, David S              M 47
380 Robinson, Robin S              W 55
381 Robling, Steve W               M 42
382 Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     W 59
383 Rohner, Patricia A             W 52
384 Ruebel, Deb                    W 55
385 Sadosky, Daniel                M 37
386 Salmon, Brandy L               W 40
387 Sanders, Susan                 W 37
388 Santini, JG                    M 72
389 Saragoni, Mario                M 47
390 Sartain, Lee                   M 30
391 Sasser, Jon                    M 56
392 Scharf, Ray                    M 74
393 Schildknecht, Margaret G       W 25
394 Schmitz, Robert L              M 59
395 Schneider, Josh                M 24
396 Schultz, Norman E              M 46
397 Scott, Robert M                M 65
398 Scuderi, Chris J               M 39
399 Seay, Nancy                    W 52
400 Seifart, Curt                  M 60
401 Sharif, Khalil                 M 29
402 Siefers, Andrea M              W 26
403 Siegele, Jessica               W 28
404 Simmons, Charles E             M 71
405 Singletary, Henry P            M 51
406 Skinner, Libby                 W 50
407 Slater, Douglas K              M 54
408 Slaughter, James W             M 66
409 Smith, Alison J                W 58
410 Smith, Kristen B               W 28
411 Smith, Stratton                M 47
412 Smothers, Jim E                M 55
413 Sonstegard, Goody              M 29
414 Spangler, Tom C                M 53
415 Speerschneider, Derek          M 38
416 Spencer, Michael J             M 54
417 Spencer, Paul M                M 26
418 Springer, Margie J             W 51
419 Staub, Heidi L                 W 42
420 Stephens, Mary E               W 24
421 Stetson, Margaret A            W 60
422 Stevens, Dan P                 M 49
423 Stevens, Ricky                 M 57
424 Stevenson, Chris L             M 47
425 Stewart, Henry D               M 48
426 Stocksdale, Steve A            M 58
427 Sturgis, Jason                 M 40
428 Su, Billy                      M 38
429 Swander, Kevin                 M 28
430 Taube, Tim                     M 29
431 Thomas, Chandler P             M 22
432 Thrasher, Bradley A            M 30
433 Tiska, Patty A                 W 52
434 Tomlin, Elizabeth S            W 46
435 Torres, Mark                   M 42
436 Torres, Todd                   M 43
437 Townsend, Nancy M              W 56
438 Trabue, Kelsey L               W 22
439 Treece, Lindsay K              W 22
440 Trivette, Robert P             M 55
441 Troester, Kerry                W 44
442 Trogdon, Raymond D             M 45
443 Tsang, Phyllis                 W 30
444 Tucker, David E                M 48
445 Tucker, Jim                    M 51
446 Uhl, Alicia K                  W 35
447 Van Der Horst, Charles M       M 60
448 Van Meeteren, Greta            W 65
449 Van Meeteren, Hans P           M 68
450 Van Meter, Patrick             M 41
451 VanDeCarr, Gretchen            W 54
452 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A      W 57
453 Vass, Mary Katherine           W 75
454 Verhoef, Peter                 M 27
455 Vickers, Valerie G             W 63
456 Villada, Jose F                M 42
457 Wagner, Rich                   M 51
458 Waldron, Patricia H            W 50
459 Wall, Janet E                  W 43
460 Walsh, Sue                     W 50
461 Washburn, Jonathan W           M 54
462 Waters, Buddy                  M 68
463 Waters, Matthew                M 23
464 Watterson, Laura A             W 27
465 Weatherman, Steve              M 56
466 Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       W 38
467 Weischedel, Brian J            M 52
468 Weischedel, David              M 26
469 Weller, Jeff                   M 52
470 Wennborg, Lars A               M 49
471 Westby, Nelson O               M 24
472 White, Bernard T               M 68
473 White, Jay K                   M 51
474 White, Rachel                  W 77
475 Willard, Juanita A             W 92
476 Williams, Heidi                W 43
477 Willis, Matt                   M 36
478 Wilson, Boyd E                 M 48
479 Wilson, Debbie R               W 58
480 Withers, Lorraine T            W 48
481 Wolfe, Bill P                  M 54
482 Wolff, Celia                   W 46
483 Woodard, Alis Rojas            W 51
484 Woodruff, Becky                W 26
485 Woods, Kennon A                M 60
486 Woods, Morgan M                W 24
487 Wooten, Sharon                 W 43
488 Wynn, Richard T                M 51
489 Yaguda, Morgan R               W 18
490 Yates, Tammy L                 W 30
491 Yochelson, Roger               M 61
492 Young, Barbara A               W 49
493 Young, John E                  M 36
494 Zasadny, Alex R                M 26
495 Zheng, Jiang                   M 34

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Dietrich, Jim                  M 41
  2 Jackson, Scott J               M 37
  3 Pelaez, Cristina D             W 24
  4 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 56
  5 West, Steve T                  M 40

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Chisholm, Dick                 M 77
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 86
  3 Learmonth, William R           M 72
  4 Marshfield, Ann K              W 53
  5 Meyer, Gerald H                M 67
  6 Taraska, Veronica              W 33

Ohio Splash (OHSP)
  1 Vann, KC                       W 42

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Bruce, Bob A                   M 64
  2 Cleary, Kevin H                M 28
  3 Frid, Barbara                  W 70
  4 Kehoe, Bob                     M 65
  5 Kelber, Michael W              M 64
  6 Landis, Tom                    M 70
  7 Thayer, George D               M 76
  8 Thorpe, Nick                   M 32

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 56
  2 Alcantar, Eduardo              M 19
  3 Anderson, Sydney E             W 19
  4 Ashmann, Chericka L            W 38
  5 Baker, John B                  M 60
  6 Bell, Alan                     M 62
  7 Campen, Gary                   M 68
  8 Carr, Kate                     W 45
  9 Carruthers, Kate M             W 63
 10 Casey, Kathrine J              W 63
 11 Colbeck, Pete L                M 50
 12 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 50
 13 Davis, Charlotte M             W 61
 14 Dillon, Sally A                W 65
 15 Dills, Suzanne L               W 67
 16 Divelbiss, Madison L           W 19
 17 Doherty, Todd S                M 41
 18 FitzGerald, Erin E             W 20
 19 Gende, Gretchen M              W 42
 20 Getzendaner, Janet J           W 71
 21 Glassman, Debbie A             W 58
 22 Graham, Donald                 M 57
 23 Graham, Frederick A            M 55
 24 Grigas, Garrett J              M 21
 25 Heller, Paul G                 M 19
 26 Johansson, Hanna L             W 45
 27 Kays, David E                  M 44
 28 Keppeler, John H               M 44
 29 Lindley, Jane                  W 50
 30 Lippold, Mary B                W 56
 31 Lowder, Kaitlyn                W 19
 32 McColly, Michael               M 66
 33 Nordby, Michael C              M 70
 34 Olson, Geneva D                W 19
 35 Peterson, Steven B             M 65
 36 Phelan, Cole E                 M 20
 37 Reeder, Bill D                 M 59
 38 Reid, Walt                     M 71
 39 Reimer, Shelley B              W 42
 40 Rice, Kenneth A                M 37
 41 Rogers, Randy                  M 53
 42 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 68
 43 Schiedermayer, Ben             M 21
 44 Shelnut, Daniel                M 19
 45 Smith, William R               M 67
 46 Stafford, Rick A               M 65
 47 Sutherland, Kate               W 64
 48 Tower, Nic E                   M 19
 49 Truong, Dominique              M 73
 50 Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     W 44
 51 Warner, Frank                  M 63
 52 Welch, Sarah                   W 65
 53 Werner, Haleigh A              W 43
 54 Wetstone, Susan                W 38
 55 Whitefield, Benjamin G         M 22

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 65
  2 Chilton, James A               M 36
  3 Craft, Jenny H                 W 31
  4 Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L        W 46
  5 Menches, Karl S                M 48
  6 Menches, Lynn W                W 51
  7 Menches, Robert C              M 51
  8 Savage, Steve                  M 45
  9 Stresemann, Michael N          M 51
 10 Yocum, Kari                    W 34

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Decarli, Carmen A              W 72
  2 Grecco, Paul A                 M 51
  3 Livingston, Leslie C           W 50
  4 von Loewe, Pete A              M 41

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 El Dokor, Tarek A              M 36
  2 Ruberto, Laura M               W 42

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 McCarthy, Shaun                M 51
  2 Senne, Sarah                   W 27
  3 Stone, Stephanie               W 45
  4 Whitney, Timothy C             M 47

Post Swimming (POST)
  1 Florio, Eric                   M 24
  2 Koster, Carolyn                W 50
  3 Zaratin, Erik                  M 32

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Sonstegard, Morgan A           W 27
  2 Sonstegard, Peter              M 31
  3 Stoll, Linda L                 W 64

PT Masters (PTMS)
  1 Meade, Matthew H               M 46

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 47
  2 Dameron, Pam D                 W 66
  3 Eliasek, Steve                 M 43
  4 Howard, Amy                    W 47
  5 Jacobson, Kristan N            W 39
  6 Maly, Cleary                   W 42
  7 Martinez, Maria T              W 21

Ranger Aquatics Masters (DRMS)
  1 Kirby, Dillard                 M 52

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Armentrout, Anna S             W 40
  2 Cohen, Rachel F                W 34
  3 Colby, Laura J                 W 54
  4 Czekala, Steven R              M 52
  5 Donihe, Phil M                 M 28
  6 Dougherty, Erin M              W 29
  7 Fain, Jeremy S                 M 34
  8 Fairman, Abigail A             W 35
  9 Gary, Kristin J                W 44
 10 Goodman, Robert                M 43
 11 Hausheer, Camille V            W 24
 12 Hutchinson, Tyrone C           M 36
 13 Jo, Nancy                      W 33
 14 Koeppel, Kacey J               W 32
 15 Maguire, Rose K                W 36
 16 McPherson, Kelly A             W 34
 17 Mestecky, Rowan                W 45
 18 Nagy, Joe                      M 31
 19 Neyland, Spencer B             M 47
 20 Palumbo, Gregory T             M 31
 21 Royer, John R                  M 29
 22 Scollon, Erik L                M 40
 23 Sinder, Tiffany M              W 31
 24 Thompson, Thayer H             M 37
 25 Wager, Susan                   W 46
 26 Werlinich, Greg S              M 47
 27 Witzke, Christian E            M 24
 28 Yamashita, Mikiko              W 45

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Boyle, Michael F               M 60
  2 Brightwell, Kim M              W 52
  3 Brisk, Diane L                 W 56
  4 Cardy, Andrea M                W 32
  5 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 32
  6 Carlson, John                  M 40
  7 Dawson, Mandy                  W 50
  8 Evans, Brian R                 M 47
  9 Gerson, Gordon M               M 75
 10 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 52
 11 Johnson, Mindy                 W 48
 12 Jones, Brein D                 W 21
 13 Jones, Caylin L                W 23
 14 Katsaros, Sheryl K             W 42
 15 Manheim, Frank T               M 81
 16 Manheim, Lucy M                W 69
 17 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 55
 18 Pohnert, Anne M                W 44
 19 Pohnert, Steven C              M 42
 20 Spaulding, Kathy M             W 64
 21 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 26
 22 Vurdelja, David D              M 46
 23 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 56

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Kone, Bruce C                  M 54
  2 Kouri, Drew P                  M 26

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Shaw, James F                  M 71

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Pierce, Donald A               M 66
  2 Tevis, Maggie H                W 64

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Alders, Alec                   M 23
  2 Borton, Dan                    M 44
  3 Capizzi, Stefanie              W 25
  4 Carlson, Andrew                M 25
  5 Carlson, Eric                  M 27
  6 Castleton, Tom                 M 40
  7 Dubrick, Jon S                 M 43
  8 Durieux, Chad A                M 32
  9 Frantz, Robert S               M 24
 10 Lucero, Michael D              M 41
 11 Mason, Michael                 M 38
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 48
 13 Purgason, H Lee                M 55
 14 Seubert, Erica L               W 30
 15 Stephenson, Dan                M 55
 16 Sterne, Erik A                 M 59
 17 Strand, Robert                 M 66
 18 Veintimilla, Miguel            M 24
 19 Williams, Miller M             M 24

Royal navy (RNVS)
  1 Hall, Robert W                 M 22
  2 Hogan, Tom JP                  M 24
  3 Kirk, Bryan                    M 30
  4 Price, Andrew M                M 47
  5 Rose, Daniel C                 M 24
  6 Timbs, Garry                   M 30
  7 Vaughan, Nicolus G             M 48

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Best, Bob                      M 79
  2 Jordan, Betsy T                W 75
  3 Pipes, Adrienne S              W 77
  4 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn          W 50
  5 Price, Allison                 W 60
  6 Riddle, Peter E                M 74
  7 Weston, Susan E                W 61

San Mateo Masters (SMM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 73

Sandusky Area Masters (SAMY)
  1 Warner, Adam S                 M 24

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Carter, Brandon J              M 41

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Lockhart, Christine N          W 53

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 37
  2 Bennett, Ellen K               W 49
  3 Brenner, Bill                  M 53
  4 Butcher, Rob                   M 39
  5 Cornell, Tom                   M 64
  6 Couch, Bob E                   M 65
  7 Deery, Kyle B                  M 27
  8 Doyle, Deanna                  W 54
  9 Fedako, Cathy A                W 50
 10 Ganey, Stephanie D             W 25
 11 Groselle, Jack R               M 57
 12 Groselle, Laura L              W 51
 13 Hamel, Laura                   W 47
 14 Hillman, Allen F               M 44
 15 Jones, Burwell                 M 79
 16 Kendig, Jamie M                M 31
 17 Kriger, Joel                   M 58
 18 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 68
 19 Matysek, Jim                   M 52
 20 Mehok, George K                M 44
 21 Mench, Edward H                M 45
 22 Newman, Steven M               M 50
 23 Shaheen, Luke                  M 23
 24 Stultz, Todd W                 M 52
 25 Vargas, Glen A                 M 51
 26 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 61
 27 Verth, Ann                     W 70
 28 Verth, Tom                     M 73
 29 Walker, Rick B                 M 61
 30 Weber, Mark A                  M 45

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 47

Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste (SMST)
  1 Cahill, Janet C                W 45

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Class, Patrick L               M 63
  2 Conkey, Jim                    M 80
  3 Conkey, Nancy                  W 67
  4 Hamilton, Nathan               M 43
  5 Lawrie, Jim                    M 65
  6 Lintz, Steve                   M 61
  7 Miller, Celeste                W 62
  8 Tyler, A Susan                 W 63
  9 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 67
 10 Walker, Joseph R               M 70

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Sovero, Emilio A               M 63

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 73
  2 Buccino, Vicki                 W 66
  3 Frederic, Christine            W 47

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Freds, Keaton S                M 20
  2 Yamamoto, Eddie                M 52

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Sheahan, Dan                   M 54
  2 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 44

Sport city (SC)
  1 Delgado, Francisco             M 44

St Cloud Area Family YMCA (SCYM)
  1 Melsen, Krisie M               W 31
  2 Moran, Marty                   M 45

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 81
  2 Clark, Dawn                    W 47
  3 Collins, Eric                  M 40
  4 Harrelson, Jo Ann              W 56
  5 Mc Nulty, Barbara A            W 55
  6 Petersen, Charlotte            W 47
  7 Selles, Carl H                 M 65
  8 Specht, William L              M 54
  9 Swanson, Christine T           W 49
 10 Texel, Paula M                 W 41

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Hopson, Bruce E                M 46
  2 Payne, Lori A                  W 52
  3 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 50
  4 Pohlmann, John T               M 68
  5 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 67
  6 Seyferth, Elizabeth L          W 53

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Colvard, Carl                  M 56
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 74

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 52
  2 Ferreira, Pedro M              M 43
  3 Holland, David N               M 43
  4 Massey, Melissa K              W 30
  5 McClure, Pam                   W 48
  6 Schwartz, Kristine S           W 38
  7 Stemper, Michelle A            W 34

Stonewall Masters (STON)
  1 Bradley, Patrick J             M 46
  2 de Hart, Jenny E               W 34
  3 de Hart, Pieter A              M 33
  4 Ginder, Michael W              M 27
  5 Mierzwa, Hank S                M 62
  6 Moosman, Deanne L              W 33

Sunfish Masters (SUNF)
  1 Shattuck, Drew J               M 43

Swift Swimming (SWIF)
  1 Collins, Elizabeth J           W 51
  2 Knowles, Elliott J             M 25
  3 Knowles, Jeremy D              M 30
  4 Knowles, Nancy C               W 54
  5 Knowles, Percival A            M 57
  6 Knowles, Sr., Percival A       M 81

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Heller, Elizabeth A            W 31
  2 Hendrick, Marty                M 54
  3 Hulett, Jennifer A             W 43
  4 Larson, Linda L                W 56
  5 Legaspi, Adrian                M 59
  6 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 40
  7 Pardo, Robert R                M 38
  8 Pero, Myriam                   W 62
  9 Thomas, Ann B                  W 52
 10 Ventura Visbal, Rosa V         W 64
 11 Volz, Kristin R                W 38
 12 Webb, Linda                    W 66

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy             W 52
  2 Haberek, Cork                  M 55
  3 Harrington, Jeannie            W 50
  4 Klein, Sigi B                  W 76
  5 Korzeniowski, Mike             M 41
  6 Lewis, Breana L                W 35
  7 Solano, Abraham E              M 42
  8 Ward, Mimi H                   W 53
  9 Zerhusen, Megan                W 32

Swim Las Vegas (SLV)
  1 Godwin, Christopher A          M 24

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Brussow, Chris                 M 34
  2 Bunnell, Christie              W 19
  3 Constandse, Wesley             M 25
  4 Karren, John                   M 44
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 61
  6 Moore, Jenna N                 W 19
  7 Pulley, Katherine              W 21
  8 Singleton, Marcus G            M 23
  9 Spencer, Rachel                W 19
 10 Wiley, DJ                      M 22

SwimSF (SWSF)
  1 Bush, Erin A                   W 26

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 73

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 62
  2 Burns, Richard                 M 68
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 65
  4 Ridout, Nancy J                W 70
  5 Tulin, Bill                    M 53
  6 Val, Laura B                   W 60
  7 Zuur, James                    M 71

Tampa Tarpons Masters (TTM)
  1 Kennedy, David A               M 70

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Lewinski, Katie                W 22
  2 Rauchwarter, Lauren            W 23
  3 Robertson, William F           M 75
  4 Rubert, Shelley A              W 40
  5 Waldrop, Justine               W 41

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Chesson, Win                   M 28
  2 Cole, Brad G                   M 53
  3 Goldring, Michael              M 59
  4 Judge, Joshua M                M 35
  5 Mackenroth, Jack               M 43
  6 Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    W 39
  7 Tynan, Michael                 M 30

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Abbate, Gary A                 M 57
  2 Cox, Mark                      M 44
  3 Lewis, Kathleen                W 60
  4 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 29

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 43
  2 Goodison, Michael R            M 40
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 31
  4 Shipp, Bill M                  M 52
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 31
  6 Thomas, Lillian M              W 28

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bishop, Brooke A               W 25
  2 Bower, Kenny G                 M 24
  3 Davidoff, Cara                 W 26
  4 Dorr, John W                   M 28
  5 Elder, James E                 M 68
  6 Gans, Egan                     M 26
  7 Gill, Meg B                    W 27
  8 Greenwood, Scott C             M 34
  9 Haynie, Dee A                  W 57
 10 Hendrickson, John J            M 51
 11 Holsman, Trent T               M 31
 12 Malasky, Martin E              M 23
 13 Mc Cormack, Bryan J            M 46
 14 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 40
 15 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 25
 16 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 56
 17 Reilly, Erin P                 W 26
 18 Talbott, Christopher J         M 25
 19 Van Horn, William G            M 73
 20 Welting, Laureen K             W 46

The Swim Club of NorCal (NCAL)
  1 Robert, David W                M 56

Tidewater Aquatic Club (VTAC)
  1 Gallagher, Dan                 M 24

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Condon, Doug                   M 49
  2 Espiritu, Vicki                W 26

Tribeach (TBH)
  1 Hoffman, Kevin T               M 55
  2 McCormack, Marie               W 50
  3 Stroie, Adrian                 M 44

Trillium Y (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 69

Triton Masters Swim Team (TMST)
  1 Felton, Robert T               M 24
  2 O'Linger, Chris                M 24

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Bates, Elissa                  W 21
  2 Callan, Sean P                 M 42

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R              M 61

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Abineri, David                 M 68
  2 Albert, Catherine              W 47
  3 Albert, Kelsey                 W 23
  4 Alderson, Jack A               M 18
  5 Alfieri, Anne                  W 52
  6 Baleka, Siphiwe K              M 41
  7 Beeman, Ashley C               W 40
  8 Bennett, Dennis                M 46
  9 Budde, Scot                    M 35
 10 Byrd, Denis M                  M 33
 11 Cortina, Jorge A               M 53
 12 Crampton, Jim C                M 42
 13 Dailey, James L                M 45
 14 Daniels, Emily A               W 25
 15 Dewey, John                    M 38
 16 DiMeglio, Chuck                M 51
 17 Eberheart, Andy                M 39
 18 Eisenhofer, Justin D           M 35
 19 Feldstein, Hannah E            W 22
 20 Felton, Tanya                  W 33
 21 Fiene, Jonathan P              M 33
 22 Frisch, Alexandria             W 33
 23 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 68
 24 Goldman, Brian M               M 26
 25 Hale, Art                      M 70
 26 Hartley, Steve E               M 54
 27 Hathorne, Matt D               M 47
 28 Hedrick, Trip                  M 58
 29 Hellmann, Ralph P              M 50
 30 Helmrich, Susan P              W 56
 31 Humphrey, John                 M 29
 32 Jimison, Thomas N              M 47
 33 Jing, Jung                     M 56
 34 Jones, Rob                     M 47
 35 Kehe, Sarah E                  W 24
 36 Kester-Hedrick, L'Louise       W 57
 37 Kiley, Tory N                  W 51
 38 King, Nathan P                 M 27
 39 King, Tyler J                  M 24
 40 Kirkpatrick, Laura A           W 52
 41 Kochheiser, Weston L           M 21
 42 Krhoun, Robert S               M 38
 43 Krhoun, Skye W                 W 39
 44 Letendre, Denise M             W 23
 45 Levy, Katie                    W 28
 46 LoCascio, Jim                  M 42
 47 Loewe, Raymond D               M 70
 48 Lovette, Glenn A               M 57
 49 Lynd, Howard W                 M 45
 50 Mabe, Morgan                   M 22
 51 Martin, Michael P              M 51
 52 McConnell, Stan                M 80
 53 McCool, Chris                  M 47
 54 Merena, Elizabeth J            W 59
 55 Murray, Christine E            W 27
 56 Noble, Chris E                 M 28
 57 Onesti, Kelley M               W 40
 58 Perkowski, Jonathan T          M 59
 59 Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey     W 22
 60 Postma, Terri                  W 42
 61 Powell, Lynn M                 W 51
 62 Powers, Sandy L                W 55
 63 Recine, Michael T              M 58
 64 Reiss, Victoria                W 22
 65 Rivera, Bryan C                M 28
 66 Ruddock, Jim                   M 55
 67 Salmon, John M                 M 43
 68 Saloga, Jim                    M 66
 69 Shakley, Brandon W             M 31
 70 Sheaves, Mike                  M 53
 71 Sheldon, Paul                  M 41
 72 Shockey, Kayla                 W 18
 73 Smith, Nicole M                W 29
 74 Stearns, Alex                  M 26
 75 Stevens, Charles C             M 42
 76 Thompson, Courtney S           W 44
 77 Toth, Dennis J                 M 57
 78 Wheeler, Brooke E              W 32
 79 Wilson, Mark A                 M 60
 80 Winans, Timothy J              M 48

UNF Masters Swimming (NFMS)
  1 Anderson, Kenneth L            M 28

University of Oregon Swim Club (DUCK)
  1 Abdie, Kaitlyn M               W 19
  2 Burr, Justin                   M 21
  3 DeRousseau, Karissa            W 18
  4 Hoffman, Lauren E              W 20
  5 Hui, Shawn S                   M 18
  6 Kay, Taylor A                  W 19
  7 Krimmer, Tess                  W 18
  8 Kunz, Christopher L            M 18
  9 Naugle, Andrew                 M 21
 10 Priewe, Ross C                 M 19
 11 Rhodes, Kevin R                M 19
 12 Sipiora, Zach T                M 18
 13 Stewart, Kelsey L              W 20
 14 Sturr, Ariana A                W 18

University of Richmond Masters (URMS)
  1 Mautte, Kevin                  M 28

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Bryant, Lynn                   W 39
  2 Dolar, Kevin I                 M 24
  3 Ewing, Jack                    M 51
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B           M 62

Vanderbilt Swim Club (VSM)
  1 Erickson, John                 M 27
  2 Koran, Mary Ellen I            W 24

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurt C                  M 47
  2 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 58
  3 Blatt, Michael J               M 56
  4 Bleuel, Bart S                 M 70
  5 Gruber, Glenn A                M 62
  6 Kerns, Hubie                   M 62
  7 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 61
  8 Shaffer, Mike G                M 46
  9 Warmuth, Stacey                W 55
 10 Young, Michel F                M 41

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Averette, Joan                 W 75
  2 Ayala, Jennifer D              W 42
  3 Barley, Adam S                 M 30
  4 Barry, Marcia L                W 63
  5 Berkley, Marianna              W 89
  6 Betts, Nancy R                 W 55
  7 Bittner, Molly Dean            W 46
  8 Bolger, Maura J                W 30
  9 Braaten, Kitten                W 56
 10 Calkins, Lynda J               W 62
 11 Charley, Amy C                 W 26
 12 Clear, Kirk W                  M 44
 13 Deacon, Rebecca G              W 23
 14 Detrick, Johnnie               W 76
 15 Durrant, Betsy                 W 70
 16 Franklin, Rebecca              W 43
 17 Frisch, David J                M 63
 18 Frogley, Chris S               M 68
 19 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 61
 20 Gomez, Stephen P               M 24
 21 Griffin, Lucille               W 73
 22 Hall, Francis M                M 85
 23 Hall, Megan E                  W 30
 24 Harris, Gregory                M 48
 25 Hibbard, Kate                  W 27
 26 Hodgert, Donna M               W 44
 27 Hofmann, Brian R               M 24
 28 Holland, Dave                  M 44
 29 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 49
 30 John, Chris K                  M 39
 31 John, Jenny H                  W 41
 32 Jones, Laura S                 W 46
 33 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 47
 34 Kellinger, Jenny M             W 49
 35 Kennedy, Wilton C              M 50
 36 Lamb, Maggie                   W 34
 37 Lewis, Lee                     M 38
 38 Loftus-Charley, Shirley A      W 60
 39 Lyons, Thomas F                M 78
 40 Maher, Owen C                  M 77
 41 Malsbury, David B              M 50
 42 Martin, Judy                   W 69
 43 McFarland, Jim                 M 54
 44 Miller, Jim W                  M 61
 45 Miller, Patricia M             W 51
 46 Milner, Kristin E              W 26
 47 Myers, Danielle E              W 27
 48 Newbury, Alfred C              M 78
 49 Patterson, Annette W           W 46
 50 Phillips, Alice W              W 46
 51 Ptak, Cheryl H                 W 64
 52 Russ, Carl                     M 77
 53 Russo, Claire C                W 28
 54 Schreiner, Beth                W 71
 55 Sokolik, Terry                 W 84
 56 Speer, Nancy                   W 49
 57 Sprenger, Kurt                 M 42
 58 Stauder, Justin M              M 24
 59 Stevenson, Heather N           W 52
 60 Streater, Barbara A            W 41
 61 Summerlin, Daniel C            M 39
 62 Summerlin, Shannon             W 39
 63 Tallent, Melissa M             W 37
 64 Throne, William C              M 55
 65 Tudor, Erin S                  W 25
 66 Turner, Betsy                  W 28
 67 Vaughn, David R                M 47
 68 Walker, Laura S                W 74
 69 Webb, Katie                    W 32
 70 Wise, Randolph E               M 70
 71 Woods, Tom M                   M 69

Waikiki Swim Club (WSC)
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E             W 37

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 73
  2 Guadagni, Peter M              M 57
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 55
  4 Santos, Roque J                M 44
  5 Willert, Dan T                 M 69

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Convis, Bradley A              M 50

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Johansson, Kenneth R           M 43
  2 Kirvan, David B                M 47
  3 Labelle, Laura L               W 47
  4 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 34
  5 Vucinich, Elizabeth A          W 31
  6 Wadley, Wadley                 M 32

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Hendricks, Geneve E            W 43
  2 Tiedemann, Arthur R            M 46
  3 Tiedemann, Kate A              W 43

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 45
  2 Voisard, Brian S               M 60

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 81
  2 Christenson, Candy J           W 65
  3 Clark, David L                 M 54
  4 Corris, Robert B               M 67
  5 Dannenberg, James              M 67
  6 Field, Joanne W                W 54
  7 Fochios, Dean T                M 58
  8 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 46
  9 Havel, Germaine L              W 63
 10 Koeffler, Kristin K            W 60
 11 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 67
 12 Minkey, Donald J               M 44
 13 Paulsen, Curtis A              M 52
 14 Pettersson, Carolyn A          W 35
 15 Pfaltzgraff, Mark              M 50
 16 Russell, Fred W                M 64
 17 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 41
 18 Schaetz, Trina R               W 39
 19 Schalla, Gordon J              M 85
 20 Schneider, Erin E              W 33
 21 Schneider, Mary P              W 59
 22 Settimi, Nora                  W 41
 23 Sinitz, Cheryl                 W 43
 24 Sinitz, John                   M 45
 25 Sostock, Matt                  M 29
 26 Stich, Chris S                 W 34
 27 Stich, Darryl D                M 36
 28 Tiltmann, Heather M            W 40
 29 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 42
 30 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 53

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 76
  2 Boak, Thomas D                 M 68
  3 Freund, Shelle                 W 47
  4 Glass, Mark W                  M 37
  5 Heuer, Brigitte                W 51
  6 Ionesco, Constantin            M 48
  7 Rollins, Bruce W               M 62
  8 Tharp, Greg J                  M 61
  9 Weiser, Sabine                 W 38

YMCA Barracuda Masters (BARM)
  1 Eastman, James Chris           M 47

YMCA of Middle Tennessee (YMTN)
  1 Lehner, Sarah C                W 29

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 57
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 55

YWCA Masters of Adams County (YWMA)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 70

Zen Masters (ZEN)
  1 Thomas, Nate                   M 74
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #33