2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT  1:59.30
  2  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  2:00.07
  3  Case, Kim E                   24 FBST  2:03.53
  4  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:03.75
  5  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST  2:05.03
  6  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS  2:07.50
  7  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  2:09.78
  8  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  2:10.00
  9  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  2:10.00
 10  Anderson, Sydney E            19  PNA  2:10.90
 11  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  2:12.34
 12  Stephens, Mary E              24 NCMS  2:15.88
 13  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS  2:19.47
 14  Lowder, Kaitlyn               19  PNA  2:20.19
 15  Feldstein, Hannah E           22 UNAT  2:22.00
 16  Barringer, Danika             20  HMS  2:33.00
 17  Wahle, Ellora                 22  HMS  2:33.48
 18  McDermott, Angela M           22  HMS  2:35.00
 19  Bernat, Joely                 23 AGUA  2:48.67
25-29
  1  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX  2:00.60
  2  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  2:02.00
  3  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  2:02.25
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:05.00
  5  Davidoff, Cara                26  TOC  2:05.00
  6  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS  2:05.11
  7  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  2:05.18
  8  Pickens, Sherri S             26 MERR  2:06.00
  9  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM  2:06.40
 10  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  2:07.38
 11  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:08.00
 12  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  2:08.22
 13  Smith, Kristen B              28 NCMS  2:11.58
 14  Cutrell, Erin P               27 NCMS  2:12.00
 15  Levy, Katie                   28 UNAT  2:12.00
 16  Woodruff, Becky               26 NCMS  2:12.04
 17  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY  2:13.62
 18  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  2:15.04
 19  Ganey, Stephanie D            25 SYSM  2:15.16
 20  Bachman, Blaire               25   BM  2:15.35
 21  Murray, Christine E           27 UNAT  2:30.00
 22  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  2:32.20
 23  Greene, Julie K               28 NCMS  2:39.36
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA  1:51.35
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS  2:01.15
  3  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  2:01.50
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  2:03.82
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB  2:04.42
  6  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M          32  NEM  2:04.85
  7  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  2:07.57
  8  McPherson, Kelly A            34 REDT  2:08.60
  9  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  2:11.00
 10  Frisch, Alexandria            33 UNAT  2:12.32
 11  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  2:13.28
 12  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  2:15.13
 13  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE  2:22.58
 14  Bennett, Carolyn M            34 FISH  2:29.84
 15  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT  2:36.97
 16  Hall, Megan E                 30 VMST  2:54.30
 17  Tsang, Phyllis                30 NCMS  2:55.00
35-39
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  1:58.92
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  2:01.64
  3  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  2:07.14
  4  Maguire, Rose K               36 REDT  2:10.00
  5  Schwartz, Kristine S          38  RAY  2:10.00
  6  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  2:10.33
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC  2:11.11
  8  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L      38 NCMS  2:12.45
  9  Hindle, Lori D                36  NEM  2:13.07
 10  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  2:15.50
 11  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN  2:15.85
 12  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY  2:18.00
 13  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  2:20.34
 14  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  2:21.27
 15  Molina, Patricia A            36 NITR  2:26.68
 16  Ashmann, Chericka L           38  PNA  2:33.98
 17  Hunn, Meg A                   38 NCMS  2:37.05
 18  Crook, Michelle               38 BGSC  2:49.84
40-44
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA  2:01.12
  2  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  2:06.68
  3  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS  2:10.49
  4  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:12.07
  5  McPherson, Chris              44 NASH  2:12.50
  6  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH  2:14.31
  7  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM  2:14.60
  8  Driscoll, Lynne M             44 NITR  2:15.72
  9  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  2:15.74
 10  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  2:16.26
 11  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS  2:17.47
 12  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS  2:17.83
 13  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  2:20.00
 14  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  2:21.45
 15  LaChapelle, Tracy N           42  NEM  2:26.65
 16  Fahey, Lisa                   41 AGUA  2:27.47
 17  Dempsey, Michelle             42 NCMS  2:31.65
 18  Wooten, Sharon                43 NCMS  2:32.04
 19  Covington, Sonya L            43 NCMS  2:34.18
 20  Campbell, Tara L              41 1776  2:36.04
 21  Troester, Kerry               44 NCMS  2:38.00
 22  Crook, Michelle A             44 FACT  3:02.67
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  2:00.99
  2  Redfield, Carol A             46 NCMS  2:02.00
  3  Wager, Susan                  46 REDT  2:02.00
  4  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM  2:03.50
  5  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC  2:03.59
  6  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  2:04.87
  7  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS  2:05.87
  8  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:06.10
  9  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  2:06.35
 10  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  2:07.21
 11  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  2:07.57
 12  Noznesky, Denise L            45 GERM  2:09.00
 13  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  2:10.00
 14  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS  2:11.74
 15  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  2:13.57
 16  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  2:15.00
 17  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  2:15.47
 18  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  2:15.56
 19  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS  2:16.00
 20  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  2:17.76
 21  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST  2:18.50
 22  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM  2:18.80
 23  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  2:20.00
 24  Despres, Maureen              47 NCMS  2:25.73
 25  Burns, Molly J                46 NCMS  2:27.42
 26  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST  2:28.88
 27  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45  NEM  2:35.70
 28  Fouts, Ali A                  49 NCMS  2:37.38
 29  Swanson, Christine T          49  SPM  2:48.00
 30  Lindquist, Dana W             49 NCMS  2:49.61
 31  Kaufmann, Karen E             47 VMST  2:57.73
 32  Yamashita, Mikiko             45 REDT  2:58.51
 33  Withers, Lorraine T           48 NCMS  3:00.00
 34  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM  4:03.53
50-54
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:59.55
  2  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU  2:03.14
  3  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM  2:06.99
  4  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:07.33
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              51  CMS  2:08.15
  6  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  2:08.33
  7  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  2:09.45
  8  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  2:09.79
  9  Crowder, Barbara W            54 NCMS  2:12.00
 10  Rohner, Patricia A            52 NCMS  2:12.00
 11  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC  2:12.98
 12  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  2:15.86
 13  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS  2:18.00
 14  Kobayashi, Yumiko             50  NEM  2:19.00
 15  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  2:19.13
 16  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM  2:21.46
 17  Collins, Elizabeth J          51 SWIF  2:25.70
 18  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  2:26.83
 19  Waters, Amy                   50  GBM  2:26.99
 20  English, Rauni A              53 NIAG  2:27.21
 21  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY  2:28.50
 22  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  2:35.37
 23  Field, Joanne W               54 WMAC  2:35.65
 24  Nolte, Susan D                51  CMS  2:40.00
 25  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF  2:45.00
 26  Montgomery, Victoria J        51 NCMS  2:55.07
 27  Dennis, Carla                 51 NCMS  2:59.00
 28  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY  2:59.52
 29  Powell, Lynn M                51 UNAT  2:59.99
 30  Marshfield, Ann K             53 O*H*  3:04.36
 31  Skinner, Libby                50 NCMS  3:27.75
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  2:10.57
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  2:14.02
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  2:20.00
  4  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  2:25.00
  5  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  2:25.09
  6  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  2:25.84
  7  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  2:28.00
  8  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  2:28.05
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  2:28.67
 10  DeMere, Susan D               56   GS  2:30.00
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  2:32.29
 12  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  2:33.01
 13  Blatt, Cindy S                58  VCM  2:38.47
 14  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX  2:43.00
 15  Moore, Mary                   55  MGM  2:45.00
 16  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  2:51.48
 17  Powers, Sandy L               55 UNAT  3:00.00
 18  Shelnutt, Sandra K            56 GAJA  3:08.00
 19  Richardson, Anita             56 NCMS  3:16.17
 20  Massengale, Susan             58 NCMS  3:19.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:08.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM  2:21.50
  3  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  2:38.09
  4  Havel, Germaine L             63 WMAC  2:40.10
  5  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST  2:42.47
  6  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL  2:43.00
  7  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS  2:47.30
  8  DeVennish, Elaine H           63  NAM  3:03.00
  9  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  3:50.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:28.82
  2  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA  2:34.89
  3  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  2:46.06
  4  Bennett, Ruth R               65 CUBU  2:46.61
  5  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  2:51.00
  6  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  2:51.96
  7  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  3:00.23
  8  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG  3:00.78
  9  Ackley, Ella B                69   MM  3:08.94
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM  3:10.00
 11  Buccino, Vicki                66  SMS  3:11.54
 12  Spencer, Kate                 65 NIAG  3:15.00
 13  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT  3:58.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  2:47.57
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  2:48.50
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST  2:50.52
  4  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  2:58.04
  5  Murray, Louise                71 NIAG  3:13.70
  6  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  3:22.93
  7  Fisken, Kathleen C            70 ANCM  4:04.98
  8  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  6:26.86
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                75  MVN  3:10.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  3:10.00
  3  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST  3:13.04
  4  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM  3:43.55
  5  Granath, Anne W               77 NCMS  4:15.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  3:30.23
  2  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  3:49.69
  3  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST  4:25.32
  4  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC  4:27.30
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  4:28.29
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN  4:29.47
  2  Willard, Juanita A            92 NCMS  7:57.40
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 10:10.10
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #25