2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Phillips, Timothy J           21 NCMS    46.52
  2  Westby, Nelson O              24 NCMS    48.97
  3  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    49.60
  4  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    53.32
  5  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    55.53
  6  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    56.25
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    56.50
  8  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    56.70
  9  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS    56.99
 10  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE    57.50
 11  Florio, Eric                  24 POST    57.70
 12  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    57.77
 13  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    58.19
 14  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    58.33
 15  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS    58.51
 16  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS    59.00
 17  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    59.11
 18  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    59.55
 19  Hofmann, Brian R              24 VMST    59.58
 20  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    59.70
 21  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    59.89
 22  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  1:00.10
25-29
  1  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    49.75
  2  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    51.05
  3  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    51.82
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    52.15
  5  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    52.63
  6  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA    53.70
  7  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    53.77
  8  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    54.03
  9  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    54.25
 10  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    54.42
 11  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    54.56
 12  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    55.43
 13  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS    55.50
 14  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    55.80
 15  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    55.92
 16  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    55.99
 17  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    55.99
 18  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    56.94
 19  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    57.33
 20  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS    58.57
 21  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS    58.89
 22  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS    59.00
 23  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST    59.05
 24  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX  1:01.75
 25  DeVennish, Arthur H           29  NAM  1:17.14
30-34
  1  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    50.00
  2  Javorski, John                33  MGM    52.38
  3  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    53.02
  4  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST    53.21
  5  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM    53.57
  6  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    53.63
  7  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA    53.67
  8  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    53.75
  9  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    53.99
 10  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM    54.18
 11  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    54.64
 12  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    54.90
 13  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS    55.29
 14  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O    56.00
 15  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    56.10
 16  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    56.21
 17  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    57.34
 18  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    58.30
 19  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    59.37
 20  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    59.38
 21  Timbs, Garry                  30 RNVS  1:00.10
 22  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  1:03.87
 23  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM  1:04.69
35-39
  1  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    51.72
  2  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    51.74
  3  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM    54.15
  4  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    54.40
  5  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    55.88
  6  Hutchinson, Tyrone C          36 REDT    56.25
  7  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    56.83
  8  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS    57.15
  9  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    57.21
 10  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    57.88
 11  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    58.29
 12  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:00.00
 13  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:00.59
 14  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  1:00.82
 15  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:01.56
 16  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA  1:03.97
 17  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST  1:04.15
40-44
  1  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    52.79
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    53.67
  3  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    54.13
  4  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    54.50
  5  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR    54.66
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    55.50
  7  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    55.79
  8  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    56.03
  9  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA    56.76
 10  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS    56.98
 11  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT    57.30
 12  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR    58.00
 13  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    58.08
 14  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    58.72
 15  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    58.99
 16  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM    59.04
 17  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    59.50
 18  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    59.60
 19  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    59.78
 20  Young, Michel F               41  VCM  1:00.14
 21  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:00.28
 22  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH  1:00.85
 23  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM  1:01.00
 24  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:01.27
 25  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  1:01.29
 26  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  1:02.00
 27  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS  1:03.00
 28  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT  1:03.24
 29  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA  1:03.37
 30  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:04.75
 31  Salmon, John M                43 UNAT  1:10.00
 32  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS  1:10.00
 33  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  1:22.34
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 49   IM    50.90
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS    51.72
  3  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    52.92
  4  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    52.99
  5  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    53.16
  6  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    53.50
  7  Segal, William N              47  JAM    53.63
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM    54.43
  9  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM    54.58
 10  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    54.74
 11  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    55.22
 12  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    55.44
 13  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    55.77
 14  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM    56.61
 15  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    57.50
 16  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    57.53
 17  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS    57.80
 18  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    58.78
 19  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC    58.92
 20  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    59.00
 21  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  1:00.01
 22  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.15
 23  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT  1:00.16
 24  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:00.21
 25  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  1:00.28
 26  Noe, William E                47  NAM  1:00.70
 27  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  1:00.77
 28  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  1:01.19
 29  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS  1:01.54
 30  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  1:02.00
 31  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  1:02.10
 32  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST  1:03.39
 33  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS  1:05.40
 34  King, Ian                     49 GAJA  1:10.00
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    55.00
  2  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    55.10
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    55.18
  4  Specht, William L             54  SPM    55.71
  5  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    55.75
  6  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS    58.50
  7  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    58.73
  8  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    59.00
  9  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    59.00
 10  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    59.04
 11  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    59.14
 12  Bigg, Dave                    54   IM  1:00.67
 13  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:01.29
 14  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  1:01.89
 15  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:01.93
 16  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH  1:02.00
 17  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  1:02.16
 18  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:02.24
 19  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  1:03.10
 20  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  1:03.70
 21  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  1:04.00
 22  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  1:05.11
 23  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS  1:05.30
 24  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT  1:05.50
 25  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA  1:10.00
 26  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH  1:11.49
55-59
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    56.02
  2  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    56.85
  3  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    57.65
  4  Craig, John M                 57 CONN    58.50
  5  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    58.62
  6  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH    59.44
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA    59.50
  8  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  1:00.09
  9  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  1:00.10
 10  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:00.30
 11  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ  1:00.77
 12  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM  1:01.00
 13  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  1:01.81
 14  Hague, David J                58 DAMM  1:02.55
 15  Ruddock, Jim                  55 UNAT  1:05.76
 16  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  1:05.79
 17  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:07.95
 18  Hoffman, Kevin T              55  TBH  1:08.00
 19  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS  1:08.60
 20  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  1:11.02
 21  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:11.91
 22  Lutz, Steven D                57 FSYM  1:23.04
60-64
  1  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM  1:02.50
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:03.72
  3  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS  1:04.74
  4  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA  1:05.33
  5  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:05.50
  6  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:05.68
  7  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:05.83
  8  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM  1:08.71
  9  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  1:09.69
 10  Van Der Horst, Charles M      60 NCMS  1:15.00
 11  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU  1:16.14
65-69
  1  Bisbee, Leland S              65 ARIZ  1:02.27
  2  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:05.00
  3  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  1:08.00
  4  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS  1:15.30
  5  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  1:19.41
  6  Green, James M                67 NCMS  1:20.36
  7  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS  1:23.00
  8  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:28.51
  9  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG  1:31.50
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:10.28
  2  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  1:12.00
  3  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC  1:24.41
  4  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:29.08
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  1:31.52
  6  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  1:35.89
  7  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA  2:16.47
  8  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  2:49.77
75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  1:20.48
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  1:27.82
  3  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:28.19
  4  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS  1:33.15
  5  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:52.00
  6  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  1:58.00
  7  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:59.55
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21