2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Phillips, Timothy J           21 NCMS    46.52
  2  Westby, Nelson O              24 NCMS    48.97
  3  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    49.60
  4  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    49.75
  5  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    50.00
  6  Sims, David E                 49   IM    50.90
  7  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    51.05
  8  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS    51.72
  9  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    51.72
 10  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    51.74
 11  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    51.82
 12  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    52.15
 13  Javorski, John                33  MGM    52.38
 14  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    52.63
 15  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    52.79
 16  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    52.92
 17  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    52.99
 18  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    53.02
 19  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    53.16
 20  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST    53.21
 21  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    53.32
 22  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    53.50
 23  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM    53.57
 24  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    53.63
 25  Segal, William N              47  JAM    53.63
 26  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA    53.67
 27  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    53.67
 28  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA    53.70
 29  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    53.75
 30  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    53.77
 31  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    53.99
 32  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    54.03
 33  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    54.13
 34  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM    54.15
 35  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM    54.18
 36  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    54.25
 37  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    54.40
 38  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    54.42
 39  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM    54.43
 40  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    54.50
 41  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    54.56
 42  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM    54.58
 43  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    54.64
 44  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR    54.66
 45  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    54.74
 46  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    54.90
 47  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    55.00
 48  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    55.10
 49  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    55.18
 50  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    55.22
 51  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS    55.29
 52  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    55.43
 53  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    55.44
 54  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    55.50
 55  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS    55.50
 56  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    55.53
 57  Specht, William L             54  SPM    55.71
 58  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    55.75
 59  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    55.77
 60  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    55.79
 61  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    55.80
 62  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    55.88
 63  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    55.92
 64  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    55.99
 65  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    55.99
 66  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O    56.00
 67  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    56.02
 68  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    56.03
 69  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    56.10
 70  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    56.21
 71  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    56.25
 72  Hutchinson, Tyrone C          36 REDT    56.25
 73  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    56.50
 74  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM    56.61
 75  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    56.70
 76  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA    56.76
 77  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    56.83
 78  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    56.85
 79  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    56.94
 80  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS    56.98
 81  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS    56.99
 82  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS    57.15
 83  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    57.21
 84  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT    57.30
 85  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    57.33
 86  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    57.34
 87  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    57.50
 88  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE    57.50
 89  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    57.53
 90  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    57.65
 91  Florio, Eric                  24 POST    57.70
 92  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    57.77
 93  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS    57.80
 94  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    57.88
 95  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR    58.00
 96  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    58.08
 97  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    58.19
 98  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    58.29
 99  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    58.30
100  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    58.33
101  Craig, John M                 57 CONN    58.50
102  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS    58.50
103  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS    58.51
104  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS    58.57
105  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    58.62
106  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    58.72
107  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    58.73
108  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    58.78
109  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS    58.89
110  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC    58.92
111  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    58.99
112  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS    59.00
113  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    59.00
114  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS    59.00
115  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    59.00
116  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    59.00
117  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    59.04
118  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM    59.04
119  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST    59.05
120  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    59.11
121  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    59.14
122  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    59.37
123  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    59.38
124  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH    59.44
125  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    59.50
126  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA    59.50
127  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    59.55
128  Hofmann, Brian R              24 VMST    59.58
129  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    59.60
130  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    59.70
131  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    59.78
132  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    59.89
133  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:00.00
134  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  1:00.01
135  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  1:00.09
136  Timbs, Garry                  30 RNVS  1:00.10
137  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  1:00.10
138  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  1:00.10
139  Young, Michel F               41  VCM  1:00.14
140  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.15
141  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT  1:00.16
142  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:00.21
143  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  1:00.28
144  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:00.28
145  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:00.30
146  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:00.59
147  Bigg, Dave                    54   IM  1:00.67
148  Noe, William E                47  NAM  1:00.70
149  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ  1:00.77
150  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  1:00.77
151  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  1:00.82
152  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH  1:00.85
153  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM  1:01.00
154  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM  1:01.00
155  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  1:01.19
156  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:01.27
157  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  1:01.29
158  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:01.29
159  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS  1:01.54
160  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:01.56
161  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX  1:01.75
162  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  1:01.81
163  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  1:01.89
164  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:01.93
165  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  1:02.00
166  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  1:02.00
167  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH  1:02.00
168  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  1:02.10
169  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  1:02.16
170  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:02.24
171  Bisbee, Leland S              65 ARIZ  1:02.27
172  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM  1:02.50
173  Hague, David J                58 DAMM  1:02.55
174  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS  1:03.00
175  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  1:03.10
176  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT  1:03.24
177  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA  1:03.37
178  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST  1:03.39
179  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  1:03.70
180  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:03.72
181  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  1:03.87
182  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA  1:03.97
183  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  1:04.00
184  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST  1:04.15
185  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM  1:04.69
186  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS  1:04.74
187  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:04.75
188  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:05.00
189  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  1:05.11
190  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS  1:05.30
191  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA  1:05.33
192  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS  1:05.40
193  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT  1:05.50
194  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:05.50
195  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:05.68
196  Ruddock, Jim                  55 UNAT  1:05.76
197  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  1:05.79
198  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:05.83
199  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:07.95
200  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  1:08.00
201  Hoffman, Kevin T              55  TBH  1:08.00
202  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS  1:08.60
203  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM  1:08.71
204  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  1:09.69
205  King, Ian                     49 GAJA  1:10.00
206  Salmon, John M                43 UNAT  1:10.00
207  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS  1:10.00
208  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA  1:10.00
209  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:10.28
210  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  1:11.02
211  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH  1:11.49
212  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:11.91
213  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  1:12.00
214  Van Der Horst, Charles M      60 NCMS  1:15.00
215  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS  1:15.30
216  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU  1:16.14
217  DeVennish, Arthur H           29  NAM  1:17.14
218  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  1:19.41
219  Green, James M                67 NCMS  1:20.36
220  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  1:20.48
221  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  1:22.34
222  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS  1:23.00
223  Lutz, Steven D                57 FSYM  1:23.04
224  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC  1:24.41
225  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  1:27.82
226  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:28.19
227  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:28.51
228  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:29.08
229  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG  1:31.50
230  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  1:31.52
231  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS  1:33.15
232  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  1:35.89
233  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:52.00
234  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  1:58.00
235  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:59.55
236  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA  2:16.47
237  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  2:49.77
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #51