2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS  1:01.72
  2  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:01.81
  3  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  1:01.92
  4  Priddy, Megan E               24  CMS  1:02.00
  5  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  1:04.53
  6  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS  1:04.55
  7  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  1:06.03
  8  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  1:06.47
  9  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  1:07.03
 10  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  1:09.85
 11  Olson, Geneva D               19  PNA  1:15.00
25-29
  1  Reilly, Erin P                26  TOC    58.41
  2  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  1:00.21
  3  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  1:00.26
  4  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  1:01.17
  5  Harper, Rebecca               29 NCMS  1:01.62
  6  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:02.51
  7  Davidoff, Cara                26  TOC  1:03.00
  8  Ailsworth, Sarah P            26 ALEX  1:03.00
  9  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS  1:04.01
 10  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  1:04.61
 11  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  1:05.17
 12  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  1:06.56
 13  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  1:07.50
 14  Levy, Katie                   28 UNAT  1:07.50
 15  Cutrell, Erin P               27 NCMS  1:07.52
 16  Medendorp, Amanda J           26 NCMS  1:07.77
 17  Woodruff, Becky               26 NCMS  1:08.02
 18  Bachman, Blaire               25   BM  1:09.74
 19  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  1:09.91
 20  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  1:10.00
 21  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  1:10.59
30-34
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  1:01.50
  2  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  1:01.50
  3  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  1:02.18
  4  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS  1:02.67
  5  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  1:04.56
  6  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM  1:05.11
  7  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  1:05.13
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB  1:05.35
  9  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM  1:05.70
 10  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  1:06.09
 11  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  1:07.04
 12  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  1:07.59
 13  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  1:08.20
 14  Bolduc, Erin                  33 NCMS  1:08.63
 15  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  1:08.99
 16  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH  1:09.10
 17  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*  1:09.26
 18  Gould, Meganne                31 NCMS  1:11.94
35-39
  1  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  1:01.94
  2  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS  1:03.20
  3  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM  1:03.33
  4  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  1:03.80
  5  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  1:04.87
  6  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS  1:07.97
  7  Tallent, Melissa M            37 VMST  1:09.00
  8  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  1:09.72
  9  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST  1:11.90
 10  Wilson, Wendy                 39 MACH  1:12.13
 11  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  1:12.77
 12  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:13.28
 13  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS    57.78
  2  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT    59.44
  3  Eldridge, Beth                42 MOVY    59.99
  4  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST  1:03.95
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS  1:05.23
  6  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  1:05.38
  7  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   40 NCMS  1:07.26
  8  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC  1:08.49
  9  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:09.05
 10  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  1:09.47
 11  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  1:10.68
 12  Hayes, Mary F                 42 HUNT  1:10.83
 13  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  1:14.58
 14  Bodin, Sarah                  42 NCMS  1:15.79
 15  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  1:16.36
 16  Postma, Terri                 42 UNAT  1:25.00
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    59.60
  2  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  1:03.13
  3  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  1:04.01
  4  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  1:05.53
  5  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  1:05.55
  6  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:06.07
  7  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  1:06.50
  8  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  1:06.50
  9  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  1:07.20
 10  Sappey, Collette H            47  CMS  1:09.00
 11  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:09.74
 12  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  1:10.00
 13  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  1:11.90
 14  Donovan, Kim M                48  NEM  1:12.78
 15  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  1:14.27
 16  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45  NEM  1:16.98
 17  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  1:17.74
 18  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  1:18.54
 19  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:20.52
 20  Burns, Molly J                46 NCMS  1:22.00
 21  Flynn, Maureen E              47  NEM  1:29.10
50-54
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:00.28
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:02.50
  3  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  1:03.33
  4  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  1:07.42
  5  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC  1:07.67
  6  Cherewka, Sandy T             52 CPAC  1:11.48
  7  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG  1:12.77
  8  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM  1:15.00
  9  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  1:16.95
 10  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:18.00
55-59
  1  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  1:07.98
  2  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA  1:09.00
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:09.78
  4  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  1:12.84
  5  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  1:13.68
  6  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS  1:13.83
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:14.90
  8  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  1:19.18
  9  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS  1:21.42
 10  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  1:29.42
 11  Powers, Sandy L               55 UNAT  1:55.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:08.00
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST  1:16.98
  4  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  1:18.90
  5  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  1:22.41
  6  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  1:23.09
  7  Vogel, Aileen E               60  ELG  1:35.72
65-69
  1  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:24.66
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  1:34.80
  3  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM  1:47.31
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  1:34.20
  2  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  1:39.51
  3  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  1:46.95
  4  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  1:48.48
  5  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  2:16.62
75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:36.43
80-84
  1  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  2:36.44
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:47.62
  3  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  2:54.29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #43