2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS    57.78
  2  Reilly, Erin P                26  TOC    58.41
  3  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT    59.44
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    59.60
  5  Eldridge, Beth                42 MOVY    59.99
  6  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  1:00.21
  7  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  1:00.26
  8  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:00.28
  9  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  1:01.17
 10  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  1:01.50
 11  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  1:01.50
 12  Harper, Rebecca               29 NCMS  1:01.62
 13  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS  1:01.72
 14  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:01.81
 15  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  1:01.92
 16  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  1:01.94
 17  Priddy, Megan E               24  CMS  1:02.00
 18  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  1:02.18
 19  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:02.50
 20  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:02.51
 21  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS  1:02.67
 22  Davidoff, Cara                26  TOC  1:03.00
 23  Ailsworth, Sarah P            26 ALEX  1:03.00
 24  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  1:03.13
 25  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS  1:03.20
 26  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  1:03.33
 27  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM  1:03.33
 28  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  1:03.80
 29  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST  1:03.95
 30  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS  1:04.01
 31  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  1:04.01
 32  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  1:04.53
 33  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS  1:04.55
 34  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  1:04.56
 35  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  1:04.61
 36  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  1:04.87
 37  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM  1:05.11
 38  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  1:05.13
 39  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  1:05.17
 40  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS  1:05.23
 41  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB  1:05.35
 42  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  1:05.38
 43  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  1:05.53
 44  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  1:05.55
 45  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM  1:05.70
 46  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:06.00
 47  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  1:06.03
 48  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:06.07
 49  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  1:06.09
 50  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  1:06.47
 51  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  1:06.50
 52  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  1:06.50
 53  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  1:06.56
 54  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  1:07.03
 55  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  1:07.04
 56  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  1:07.20
 57  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   40 NCMS  1:07.26
 58  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  1:07.42
 59  Levy, Katie                   28 UNAT  1:07.50
 60  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  1:07.50
 61  Cutrell, Erin P               27 NCMS  1:07.52
 62  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  1:07.59
 63  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC  1:07.67
 64  Medendorp, Amanda J           26 NCMS  1:07.77
 65  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS  1:07.97
 66  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  1:07.98
 67  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:08.00
 68  Woodruff, Becky               26 NCMS  1:08.02
 69  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  1:08.20
 70  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC  1:08.49
 71  Bolduc, Erin                  33 NCMS  1:08.63
 72  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  1:08.99
 73  Tallent, Melissa M            37 VMST  1:09.00
 74  Sappey, Collette H            47  CMS  1:09.00
 75  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA  1:09.00
 76  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:09.05
 77  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH  1:09.10
 78  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*  1:09.26
 79  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  1:09.47
 80  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  1:09.72
 81  Bachman, Blaire               25   BM  1:09.74
 82  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:09.74
 83  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:09.78
 84  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  1:09.85
 85  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  1:09.91
 86  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  1:10.00
 87  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  1:10.00
 88  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  1:10.59
 89  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  1:10.68
 90  Hayes, Mary F                 42 HUNT  1:10.83
 91  Cherewka, Sandy T             52 CPAC  1:11.48
 92  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST  1:11.90
 93  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  1:11.90
 94  Gould, Meganne                31 NCMS  1:11.94
 95  Wilson, Wendy                 39 MACH  1:12.13
 96  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  1:12.77
 97  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG  1:12.77
 98  Donovan, Kim M                48  NEM  1:12.78
 99  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  1:12.84
100  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:13.28
101  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  1:13.68
102  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS  1:13.83
103  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  1:14.27
104  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  1:14.58
105  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:14.90
106  Olson, Geneva D               19  PNA  1:15.00
107  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM  1:15.00
108  Bodin, Sarah                  42 NCMS  1:15.79
109  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  1:16.36
110  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  1:16.95
111  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST  1:16.98
112  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45  NEM  1:16.98
113  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  1:17.74
114  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:18.00
115  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  1:18.54
116  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  1:18.90
117  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  1:19.18
118  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:20.52
119  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS  1:21.42
120  Burns, Molly J                46 NCMS  1:22.00
121  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  1:22.41
122  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  1:23.09
123  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:24.66
124  Postma, Terri                 42 UNAT  1:25.00
125  Flynn, Maureen E              47  NEM  1:29.10
126  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  1:29.42
127  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:30.00
128  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  1:34.20
129  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  1:34.80
130  Vogel, Aileen E               60  ELG  1:35.72
131  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  1:39.51
132  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  1:46.95
133  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM  1:47.31
134  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  1:48.48
135  Powers, Sandy L               55 UNAT  1:55.00
136  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  2:16.62
137  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:36.43
138  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  2:36.44
139  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:47.62
140  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  2:54.29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #51