2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  3:56.24
  2  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  4:25.81
  3  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  4:30.00
  4  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  4:31.25
  5  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  4:57.36
  6  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  5:01.17
  7  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  5:05.99
  8  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  5:25.69
25-29
  1  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  4:10.00
  2  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  4:14.12
  3  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  4:20.15
  4  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  4:27.34
  5  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  4:28.07
  6  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  4:40.85
  7  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  4:43.56
  8  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  4:50.97
  9  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  4:50.99
 10  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  5:20.43
30-34
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  3:58.83
  2  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  4:09.33
  3  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  4:14.47
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  4:22.89
  5  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  4:23.00
  6  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC  4:35.89
  7  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  4:36.11
  8  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  4:40.08
  9  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  4:43.13
 10  Charles, Thomas C             30 NCMS  4:57.99
 11  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  5:00.00
 12  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  5:13.47
 13  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  5:45.45
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  4:00.11
  2  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA  4:20.03
  3  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  4:23.03
  4  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  4:30.25
  5  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS  4:32.00
  6  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  4:35.58
  7  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776  4:41.23
  8  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS  4:55.01
  9  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  4:59.48
 10  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  5:05.71
 11  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL  5:11.00
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  4:12.00
  2  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  4:16.00
  3  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:18.43
  4  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  4:25.05
  5  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  4:25.77
  6  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  4:30.23
  7  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA  4:33.00
  8  LaBianco, Christopher A       41  BLU  4:35.10
  9  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  4:39.84
 10  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  4:44.34
 11  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  4:44.61
 12  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  4:45.50
 13  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  4:46.76
 14  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  4:48.91
 15  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  4:51.23
 16  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  4:55.00
 17  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM  4:57.02
 18  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  4:57.61
 19  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  5:00.63
 20  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  5:01.50
 21  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  5:03.34
 22  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  5:48.41
45-49
  1  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  4:17.04
  2  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  4:30.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM  4:32.14
  4  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  4:33.21
  5  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  4:33.27
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  4:36.70
  7  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  4:45.00
  8  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  4:46.60
  9  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  4:47.99
 10  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  4:50.60
 11  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  4:52.33
 12  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  4:54.73
 13  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  4:58.49
 14  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  4:59.21
 15  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  4:59.85
 16  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  5:02.44
 17  Mellon, Jim                   49 HIMA  5:22.00
 18  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  6:19.72
50-54
  1  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  4:48.20
  2  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  4:52.00
  3  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  4:56.47
  4  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  4:57.72
  5  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  4:58.70
  6  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  4:59.50
  7  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  5:03.70
  8  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  5:09.80
  9  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  5:10.00
 10  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  5:10.00
 11  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD  5:10.00
 12  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC  5:10.00
 13  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  5:13.88
 14  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  5:14.20
 15  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  5:17.69
 16  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  5:18.34
 17  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  5:20.20
 18  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  6:00.00
 19  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  6:12.00
55-59
  1  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  4:45.00
  2  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  4:45.00
  3  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  5:02.21
  4  Stanback, John                58  CMS  5:05.00
  5  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  5:05.40
  6  Throne, William C             55 VMST  5:20.00
  7  Robert, David W               56 NCAL  5:31.28
  8  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  5:33.96
  9  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  5:58.00
 10  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  6:00.00
 11  Kravitz, Larry C              58 NITR  6:12.05
 12  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS  8:14.80
60-64
  1  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  5:15.00
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  5:20.00
  3  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  5:28.10
  4  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  5:31.95
  5  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  5:37.56
  6  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  5:48.87
  7  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  5:51.42
  8  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  5:55.50
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:25.80
  2  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  5:30.00
  3  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  5:43.00
  4  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  6:09.12
  5  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  6:14.00
  6  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  6:17.20
  7  Green, James M                67 NCMS  6:21.00
  8  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS  6:24.84
  9  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  6:45.25
 10  Smith, William R              67  PNA  7:33.99
70-74
  1  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  6:00.00
  2  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  6:31.14
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  6:55.16
  4  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  7:06.28
  5  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  7:57.64
  6  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA  9:57.10
  7  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 14:41.93
75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  6:38.00
  2  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  6:45.00
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  7:20.03
  4  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  7:27.00
  5  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM  9:00.00
  6  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS 12:00.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #52