2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  3:56.24
  2  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  3:58.83
  3  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  4:00.11
  4  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  4:09.33
  5  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  4:10.00
  6  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  4:12.00
  7  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  4:14.12
  8  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  4:14.47
  9  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  4:16.00
 10  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  4:17.04
 11  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:18.43
 12  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA  4:20.03
 13  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  4:20.15
 14  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  4:22.89
 15  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  4:23.00
 16  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  4:23.03
 17  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  4:25.05
 18  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  4:25.77
 19  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  4:25.81
 20  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  4:27.34
 21  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  4:28.07
 22  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  4:30.00
 23  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  4:30.00
 24  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  4:30.23
 25  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  4:30.25
 26  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  4:31.25
 27  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS  4:32.00
 28  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM  4:32.14
 29  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA  4:33.00
 30  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  4:33.21
 31  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  4:33.27
 32  LaBianco, Christopher A       41  BLU  4:35.10
 33  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  4:35.58
 34  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC  4:35.89
 35  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  4:36.11
 36  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  4:36.70
 37  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  4:39.84
 38  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  4:40.08
 39  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  4:40.85
 40  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776  4:41.23
 41  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  4:43.13
 42  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  4:43.56
 43  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  4:44.34
 44  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  4:44.61
 45  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  4:45.00
 46  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  4:45.00
 47  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  4:45.00
 48  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  4:45.50
 49  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  4:46.60
 50  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  4:46.76
 51  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  4:47.99
 52  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  4:48.20
 53  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  4:48.91
 54  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  4:50.60
 55  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  4:50.97
 56  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  4:50.99
 57  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  4:51.23
 58  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  4:52.00
 59  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  4:52.33
 60  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  4:54.73
 61  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  4:55.00
 62  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS  4:55.01
 63  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  4:56.47
 64  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM  4:57.02
 65  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  4:57.36
 66  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  4:57.61
 67  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  4:57.72
 68  Charles, Thomas C             30 NCMS  4:57.99
 69  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  4:58.49
 70  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  4:58.70
 71  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  4:59.21
 72  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  4:59.48
 73  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  4:59.50
 74  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  4:59.85
 75  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  5:00.00
 76  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  5:00.63
 77  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  5:01.17
 78  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  5:01.50
 79  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  5:02.21
 80  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  5:02.44
 81  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  5:03.34
 82  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  5:03.70
 83  Stanback, John                58  CMS  5:05.00
 84  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  5:05.40
 85  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  5:05.71
 86  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  5:05.99
 87  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  5:09.80
 88  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD  5:10.00
 89  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  5:10.00
 90  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  5:10.00
 91  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC  5:10.00
 92  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL  5:11.00
 93  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  5:13.47
 94  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  5:13.88
 95  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  5:14.20
 96  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  5:15.00
 97  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  5:17.69
 98  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  5:18.34
 99  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  5:20.00
100  Throne, William C             55 VMST  5:20.00
101  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  5:20.20
102  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  5:20.43
103  Mellon, Jim                   49 HIMA  5:22.00
104  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  5:25.69
105  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:25.80
106  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  5:28.10
107  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  5:30.00
108  Robert, David W               56 NCAL  5:31.28
109  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  5:31.95
110  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  5:33.96
111  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  5:37.56
112  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  5:43.00
113  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  5:45.45
114  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  5:48.41
115  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  5:48.87
116  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  5:51.42
117  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  5:55.50
118  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  5:58.00
119  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  6:00.00
120  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  6:00.00
121  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  6:00.00
122  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  6:09.12
123  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  6:12.00
124  Kravitz, Larry C              58 NITR  6:12.05
125  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  6:14.00
126  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  6:17.20
127  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  6:19.72
128  Green, James M                67 NCMS  6:21.00
129  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS  6:24.84
130  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  6:31.14
131  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  6:38.00
132  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  6:45.00
133  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  6:45.25
134  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  6:55.16
135  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  7:06.28
136  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  7:20.03
137  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  7:27.00
138  Smith, William R              67  PNA  7:33.99
139  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  7:57.64
140  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS  8:14.80
141  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM  9:00.00
142  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA  9:57.10
143  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS 12:00.00
144  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 14:41.93
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35