2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 46 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE  1:55.00
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS  1:59.99
  3  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  2:05.21
  4  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  2:06.40
  5  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  2:07.24
  6  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  2:08.78
  7  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  2:08.91
  8  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS  2:09.50
  9  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS  2:12.17
 10  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK  2:12.86
 11  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  2:12.99
 12  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  2:15.94
 13  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  2:29.71
25-29
  1  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT  1:53.50
  2  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  1:54.00
  3  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS  1:54.32
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC  1:56.19
  5  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH  2:01.56
  6  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM  2:02.37
  7  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  2:04.47
  8  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS  2:05.00
  9  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM  2:05.47
 10  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  2:05.78
 11  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC  2:10.00
 12  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS  2:11.01
 13  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS  2:12.00
 14  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS  2:15.50
 15  McDonnell, Michael P          27  LIB  3:04.71
30-34
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:51.09
  2  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT  1:57.88
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF  1:58.00
  4  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  2:01.44
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  2:01.56
  6  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS  2:04.36
  7  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  2:06.18
  8  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  2:07.33
  9  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  2:08.08
 10  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  2:08.12
 11  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS  2:08.36
 12  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  2:09.86
 13  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  2:12.76
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  1:55.62
  2  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  2:02.90
  3  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST  2:03.25
  4  Raese, T R                    39   IM  2:05.59
  5  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  2:05.77
  6  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  2:08.70
  7  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:10.00
  8  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  2:13.74
  9  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  2:14.19
 10  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS  2:15.98
 11  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  2:16.50
 12  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  2:19.00
 13  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS  2:25.00
 14  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  2:26.20
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  1:57.00
  2  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:00.41
  3  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC  2:02.00
  4  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:02.16
  5  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  2:03.02
  6  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ  2:05.00
  7  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  2:06.60
  8  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:07.68
  9  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT  2:09.99
 10  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:10.55
 11  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  2:11.23
 12  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  2:11.88
 13  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  2:12.09
 14  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA  2:12.92
 15  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  2:15.75
 16  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  2:20.58
 17  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS  2:25.00
 18  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS  2:30.30
 19  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  2:34.60
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM  1:58.50
  2  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:58.94
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  2:01.30
  4  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:05.00
  5  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  2:05.27
  6  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  2:05.46
  7  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN  2:06.01
  8  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM  2:06.50
  9  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  2:06.99
 10  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:09.00
 11  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  2:09.30
 12  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:10.29
 13  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  2:11.15
 14  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  2:11.97
 15  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  2:12.37
 16  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS  2:12.70
 17  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:13.05
 18  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  2:13.77
 19  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  2:14.55
 20  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  2:15.60
 21  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  2:15.80
 22  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  2:16.45
 23  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  2:17.44
 24  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  2:17.83
 25  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  2:18.00
 26  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  2:18.10
 27  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  2:18.50
 28  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  2:20.84
 29  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  2:21.84
50-54
  1  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  2:09.61
  2  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU  2:11.00
  3  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:11.00
  4  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:12.99
  5  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS  2:15.56
  6  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  2:16.00
  7  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  2:17.00
  8  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  2:17.85
  9  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS  2:18.00
 10  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  2:18.00
 11  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  2:19.30
 12  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:19.89
 13  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  2:20.10
 14  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  2:20.50
 15  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:22.14
 16  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  2:22.92
 17  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  2:23.68
 18  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  2:24.40
 19  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  2:24.77
 20  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  2:26.25
 21  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  2:26.42
 22  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA  2:26.99
 23  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  2:29.66
 24  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  2:30.00
 25  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  2:30.49
 26  Shears, David M               52 MICH  2:59.00
 27  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH  3:02.00
 28  Creighton, Mel L              52 GSMS  3:15.01
55-59
  1  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  2:10.00
  2  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  2:14.50
  3  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  2:16.00
  4  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  2:16.63
  5  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  2:18.00
  6  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  2:19.01
  7  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:22.60
  8  Stanback, John                58  CMS  2:23.00
  9  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  2:24.34
 10  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  2:24.50
 11  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  2:25.40
 12  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  2:27.62
 13  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  2:30.93
 14  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM  2:31.09
 15  Trivette, Robert P            55 NCMS  2:32.98
 16  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  2:33.50
 17  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  2:37.63
60-64
  1  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  2:20.50
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  2:22.59
  3  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  2:25.00
  4  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  2:26.06
  5  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  2:26.85
  6  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  2:27.81
  7  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776  2:30.50
  8  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  2:33.81
  9  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  2:36.64
 10  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  2:37.57
 11  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  2:38.70
 12  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  2:58.64
 13  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS  3:25.00
 14  Traester, William F           63 CONN  3:45.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  2:23.50
  2  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  2:26.00
  3  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  2:28.66
  4  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  2:39.90
  5  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  2:41.41
  6  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  2:43.50
  7  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS  2:47.00
  8  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  2:59.05
  9  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  3:00.00
 10  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  3:03.75
 11  Meyer, Gerald H               67 O*H*  3:27.79
70-74
  1  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  2:35.00
  2  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  2:49.97
  3  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  2:50.00
  4  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST  2:55.00
  5  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  3:00.00
  6  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  3:05.18
  7  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  3:18.33
  8  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  3:22.82
75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  2:58.98
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:09.01
  3  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  3:10.00
  4  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  3:10.00
  5  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  3:23.00
  6  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  3:51.23
80-84
  1  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  5:00.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #35