2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS    45.61
  2  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    46.50
  3  Gaines, Ambrose               53  BLU    46.55
  4  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    46.99
  5  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    46.99
  6  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    47.05
  7  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    47.11
  8  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    47.20
  9  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    47.26
 10  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    47.28
 11  Javorski, John                33  MGM    47.45
 12  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    47.49
 13  Crocker, Michael T            27  NEM    47.50
 14  Rivera, Bryan C               28 UNAT    47.50
 15  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    47.60
 16  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    47.60
 17  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    47.63
 18  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU    47.85
 19  Partin, George                23 NCMS    48.00
 20  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    48.07
 21  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    48.12
 22  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    48.15
 23  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    48.23
 24  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    48.30
 25  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA    48.37
 26  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    48.42
 27  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    48.50
 28  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM    48.52
 29  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    48.74
 30  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    48.75
 31  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    48.81
 32  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    48.86
 33  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    48.92
 34  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    48.94
 35  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    48.98
 36  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    49.00
 37  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    49.09
 38  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    49.10
 39  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN    49.11
 40  Segal, William N              47  JAM    49.13
 41  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT    49.21
 42  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    49.34
 43  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    49.50
 44  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS    49.50
 45  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT    49.50
 46  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    49.50
 47  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    49.52
 48  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    49.58
 49  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    49.59
 50  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    49.60
 51  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS    49.63
 52  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    49.64
 53  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    49.75
 54  Florio, Eric                  24 POST    49.80
 55  Erickson, John                27  VSM    49.90
 56  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    49.91
 57  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC    49.96
 58  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    49.99
 59  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS    50.00
 60  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    50.00
 61  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ    50.00
 62  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT    50.05
 63  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU    50.08
 64  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    50.10
 65  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    50.10
 66  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    50.14
 67  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE    50.20
 68  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    50.21
 69  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    50.30
 70  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    50.35
 71  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA    50.41
 72  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    50.44
 73  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    50.47
 74  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS    50.50
 75  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    50.69
 76  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT    50.72
 77  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    50.74
 78  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    50.76
 79  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS    50.77
 80  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    50.90
 81  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST    50.91
 82  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    50.95
 83  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    50.95
 84  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU    50.99
 85  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS    51.00
 86  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS    51.00
 87  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY    51.22
 88  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ    51.26
 89  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    51.27
 90  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    51.36
 91  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    51.40
 92  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    51.48
 93  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    51.50
 94  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    51.51
 95  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    51.54
 96  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR    51.57
 97  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    51.59
 98  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    51.61
 99  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    51.64
100  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    51.76
101  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA    51.80
102  Mautte, Kevin                 28 URMS    51.86
103  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU    51.88
104  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    51.88
105  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS    51.97
106  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    52.00
107  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS    52.02
108  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    52.06
109  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    52.09
110  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    52.12
111  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    52.15
112  Stearns, Alex                 26 UNAT    52.19
113  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF    52.25
114  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    52.26
115  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU    52.27
116  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST    52.30
117  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    52.30
118  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    52.30
119  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    52.33
120  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    52.35
121  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776    52.42
122  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    52.49
123  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    52.49
124  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    52.50
125  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA    52.50
126  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS    52.50
127  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM    52.52
128  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    52.57
129  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    52.61
130  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    52.62
131  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS    52.62
132  Kozusko, Matt B               40 FINS    52.64
133  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS    52.80
134  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    52.86
135  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    52.88
136  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    52.89
137  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    52.90
138  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776    52.91
139  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM    52.95
140  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    52.99
141  Berting, David A              55 NCMS    53.00
142  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS    53.00
143  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS    53.00
144  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN    53.00
145  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    53.00
146  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    53.10
147  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS    53.12
148  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    53.13
149  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    53.19
150  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    53.20
151  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA    53.23
152  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ    53.25
153  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM    53.27
154  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST    53.30
155  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    53.33
156  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX    53.35
157  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    53.44
158  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA    53.49
159  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS    53.50
160  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM    53.52
161  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS    53.53
162  Young, Michel F               41  VCM    53.56
163  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC    53.67
164  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN    53.67
165  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    53.74
166  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS    53.75
167  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS    53.75
168  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    53.75
169  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS    53.82
170  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH    53.83
171  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK    53.84
172  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS    53.89
173  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS    53.90
174  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA    53.91
175  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    53.95
176  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    53.98
177  Johnson, Derek                18  HMS    54.00
178  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG    54.00
179  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR    54.00
180  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS    54.00
181  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA    54.00
182  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    54.03
183  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    54.05
184  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS    54.10
185  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS    54.10
186  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT    54.27
187  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    54.32
188  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH    54.35
189  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA    54.41
190  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    54.42
191  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS    54.50
192  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT    54.50
193  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS    54.52
194  Hague, David J                58 DAMM    54.55
195  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    54.55
196  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA    54.60
197  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS    54.63
198  Olden, Jaegger                19  HMS    54.65
199  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST    54.66
200  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS    54.67
201  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    54.68
202  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA    54.72
203  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    54.74
204  Thornton, James               59 1776    54.80
205  Turner, David R               48 NASH    54.90
206  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS    54.90
207  Davis, Matthew S              39 NCMS    54.92
208  Sever, Michael                41  NEM    54.97
209  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD    55.00
210  Schaetz, Daniel J             41 WMAC    55.00
211  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA    55.05
212  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS    55.06
213  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF    55.06
214  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT    55.07
215  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM    55.08
216  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT    55.14
217  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA    55.15
218  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS    55.15
219  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS    55.24
220  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC    55.26
221  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    55.28
222  Noe, William E                47  NAM    55.30
223  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM    55.50
224  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    55.50
225  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT    55.53
226  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53  GSM    55.55
227  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS    55.55
228  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    55.55
229  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS    55.60
230  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN    55.65
231  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST    55.65
232  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC    55.70
233  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS    55.82
234  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM    55.83
235  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH    55.90
236  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS    55.90
237  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS    55.90
238  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS    55.92
239  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS    55.99
240  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS    56.00
241  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG    56.00
242  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM    56.00
243  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC    56.00
244  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    56.00
245  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS    56.00
246  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    56.00
247  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM    56.05
248  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM    56.08
249  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST    56.12
250  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS    56.12
251  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS    56.23
252  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA    56.31
253  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS    56.31
254  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    56.43
255  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS    56.47
256  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM    56.50
257  Shaw, Chris                   29 MARY    56.50
258  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT    56.50
259  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776    56.51
260  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS    56.55
261  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    56.59
262  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS    56.60
263  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM    56.74
264  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM    56.76
265  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS    56.84
266  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART    56.87
267  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM    56.87
268  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS    56.90
269  Karren, John                  44 UTAH    56.90
270  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    56.90
271  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    56.93
272  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY    56.94
273  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS    56.95
274  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE    57.00
275  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    57.00
276  Bitzenhofer, Mike A           47 NCMS    57.00
277  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS    57.10
278  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    57.10
279  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS    57.18
280  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    57.24
281  Sapirstein, Julian B          62  USF    57.25
282  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS    57.47
283  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR    57.50
284  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS    57.50
285  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS    57.50
286  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    57.50
287  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG    57.57
288  Robert, David W               56 NCAL    57.64
289  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    57.73
290  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA    57.73
291  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    57.75
292  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    57.81
293  Long, Douglas D               58   GS    57.85
294  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS    57.88
295  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT    57.90
296  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST    58.00
297  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    58.00
298  Elder, James E                68  TOC    58.00
299  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA    58.20
300  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC    58.41
301  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS    58.47
302  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST    58.50
303  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM    58.68
304  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM    58.70
305  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS    58.85
306  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS    58.89
307  Hinz, Brian P                 38 CMYM    58.94
308  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM    59.00
309  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS    59.00
310  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS    59.00
311  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    59.00
312  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS    59.00
313  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA    59.05
314  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM    59.10
315  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT    59.11
316  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH    59.11
317  Semmons, Alex                 19  HMS    59.23
318  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG    59.30
319  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC    59.39
320  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS    59.41
321  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS    59.50
322  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS    59.65
323  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS    59.66
324  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA    59.68
325  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS    59.73
326  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM    59.92
327  Albayrak, Ali H               52 NCMS  1:00.00
328  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  1:00.04
329  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:00.11
330  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:00.27
331  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS  1:00.40
332  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:00.42
333  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS  1:00.57
334  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST  1:00.64
335  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:00.70
336  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM  1:01.00
337  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM  1:01.06
338  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  1:01.55
339  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS  1:01.74
340  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH  1:01.79
341  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT  1:01.92
342  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  1:02.00
343  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM  1:02.00
344  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  1:02.04
345  Amundsen, Joseph S            66 1776  1:02.05
346  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  1:02.12
347  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  1:02.15
348  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  1:02.30
349  Daling, Ian                   20  HMS  1:02.41
350  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM  1:02.50
351  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS  1:02.52
352  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  1:02.67
353  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:02.80
354  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  1:03.00
355  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:03.00
356  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  1:03.00
357  Haney, Rich                   59 NCMS  1:03.00
358  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:03.00
359  Chinn, Bennett T              65 GAJA  1:03.00
360  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  1:03.91
361  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS  1:03.97
362  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS  1:04.00
363  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT  1:04.25
364  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS  1:04.63
365  Kurtz, Jerry T                45 NCMS  1:05.00
366  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:05.23
367  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:05.57
368  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS  1:05.59
369  Trogdon, Raymond D            45 NCMS  1:05.75
370  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH  1:06.00
371  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J         53 NCMS  1:06.00
372  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  1:06.07
373  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA  1:06.11
374  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  1:06.30
375  Haberstich, Brian             45   IM  1:06.40
376  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS  1:06.44
377  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:06.85
378  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  1:06.85
379  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  1:06.94
380  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:06.99
381  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  1:07.14
382  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:07.34
383  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST  1:07.80
384  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  1:07.83
385  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  1:08.00
386  Haan, Brian E                 55  CMS  1:08.01
387  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG  1:08.17
388  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH  1:08.20
389  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS  1:08.50
390  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:08.50
391  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE  1:08.70
392  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  1:08.78
393  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  1:09.78
394  Blake, William V              75 MOST  1:09.90
395  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS  1:09.98
396  Morgan, Marshall G            58  NEM  1:10.00
397  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS  1:10.31
398  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE  1:10.68
399  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  1:10.73
400  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:11.09
401  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA  1:11.30
402  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS  1:12.30
403  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  1:12.70
404  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  1:13.00
405  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  1:13.19
406  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  1:14.00
407  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY  1:14.00
408  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS  1:14.93
409  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  1:15.91
410  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST  1:16.38
411  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:16.69
412  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA  1:17.03
413  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:17.16
414  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS  1:17.39
415  Osborne, Walter F             56 NCMS  1:17.82
416  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS  1:18.88
417  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT  1:20.00
418  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:20.00
419  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS  1:20.23
420  Gates, Nevill                 54 NCMS  1:22.00
421  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  1:28.24
422  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  1:28.50
423  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:29.63
424  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  1:31.36
425  Holland, David N              43  RAY  1:33.00
426  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS  1:34.05
427  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  1:35.07
428  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM  1:40.25
429  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM  1:45.00
430  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS  1:45.00
431  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST  1:46.14
432  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  1:48.01
433  Hall, Francis M               85 VMST  1:50.00
434  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT  1:53.78
435  Adams, William H              85 FACT  2:02.00
436  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR  2:59.16
437  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT  4:00.00
438  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  4:16.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #45