2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    55.52
  2  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS    55.86
  3  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS    56.19
  4  Seed, Caitlin C               24  CAT    56.21
  5  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS    56.60
  6  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24  VSM    56.66
  7  Spencer, Rachel               19 UTAH    57.00
  8  Kearney, Kathryn              21 NCMS    57.50
  9  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK    58.80
 10  Moore, Katie                  24   IM    59.18
 11  Reiss, Victoria               22 UNAT    59.25
 12  Mondelli, Gabriella E         20 NCMS    59.37
 13  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS    59.56
 14  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA    59.89
 15  Lewinski, Katie               22  TGM    59.98
 16  Cruz, Penelope                18 BCTM  1:00.46
 17  Krimmer, Tess                 18 DUCK  1:00.97
 18  Fisher, Katelyn A             18 CSMT  1:01.00
 19  Oliver, Cassandra J           23   GS  1:01.00
 20  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA  1:01.07
 21  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS  1:01.09
 22  Yaguda, Morgan R              18 NCMS  1:01.42
 23  Stewart, Kelsey L             20 DUCK  1:01.76
 24  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  1:02.00
 25  Divelbiss, Madison L          19  PNA  1:02.40
 26  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH  1:02.70
 27  Anderson, Sydney E            19  PNA  1:02.74
 28  Mitchell, Cassandra J         24 GKMS  1:02.78
 29  Forney, Emily J               23 NCMS  1:03.42
 30  Barringer, Danika             20  HMS  1:05.00
 31  Henderson, Sierra P           20  HMS  1:07.32
 32  Feldstein, Hannah E           22 UNAT  1:11.00
 33  Bernat, Joely                 23 AGUA  1:12.56
 34  Argo, Emily E                 24 NCMS  1:17.00
 35  Hausheer, Camille V           24 REDT  1:31.00
25-29
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25  TOC    52.25
  2  Bishop, Brooke A              25  TOC    53.00
  3  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM    54.70
  4  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS    55.00
  5  Dominguez, Kristin A          26 GAJA    55.45
  6  Tudor, Erin S                 25 VMST    55.59
  7  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX    55.67
  8  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS    56.43
  9  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM    56.74
 10  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS    57.45
 11  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM    57.60
 12  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS    57.77
 13  Bonney, Erin R                29 NCMS    58.00
 14  Smith, Kristen B              28 NCMS    59.92
 15  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  1:00.61
 16  Greenawalt, Anne              27 CPAC  1:00.76
 17  Siefers, Andrea M             26 NCMS  1:00.79
 18  Bachman, Blaire               25   BM  1:00.80
 19  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  1:00.97
 20  Robbins, Mary                 27 NCMS  1:01.00
 21  Dickman, Rachel E             25  MGM  1:01.00
 22  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  1:01.03
 23  Kelly, Kaymee                 27 CFYM  1:01.16
 24  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  1:01.24
 25  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY  1:01.57
 26  Senne, Sarah                  27 PCAT  1:01.87
 27  Keaney, Alice                 29 NCMS  1:01.96
 28  Ganey, Stephanie D            25 SYSM  1:02.23
 29  Duhaime, Susan A              29 MICH  1:03.00
 30  Medendorp, Amanda J           26 NCMS  1:03.32
 31  Long, Sarah R                 26   GS  1:03.45
 32  Ramsey, Kelly A               26 NCMS  1:04.17
 33  Bush, Erin A                  26 SWSF  1:05.00
 34  Houseal, Rebecca L            29 NCMS  1:06.46
 35  Murray, Christine E           27 UNAT  1:15.15
 36  Burgess, Erika A              29 NCMS  1:22.00
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA    52.61
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS    54.72
  3  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M          32  NEM    55.59
  4  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM    56.59
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB    57.21
  6  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST    57.40
  7  Chavez, Marcela               33 GAJA    58.00
  8  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*    58.79
  9  Frisch, Alexandria            33 UNAT    59.20
 10  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM    59.76
 11  Zerhusen, Megan               32  SKY    59.98
 12  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  1:00.00
 13  Keto, Alexis D                33  CMS  1:00.25
 14  Lovgren, Alysia K             33 NCMS  1:00.26
 15  Howland, Heather              31   IM  1:00.51
 16  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  1:00.88
 17  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS  1:01.01
 18  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE  1:01.76
 19  Felton, Tanya                 33 UNAT  1:02.00
 20  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  1:02.00
 21  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH  1:02.18
 22  Gaal, Brianne                 32 NCMS  1:02.41
 23  Hartsock, Jane A              34   IM  1:02.79
 24  Losego, Jessica               30 NCMS  1:02.90
 25  Blue, Laura E                 33 NCMS  1:02.96
 26  Wheeler, Brooke E             32 UNAT  1:03.38
 27  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS  1:03.47
 28  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:03.88
 29  Brandle, Jamie L              30 CPAC  1:03.90
 30  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT  1:04.00
 31  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:05.12
 32  Gould, Meganne                31 NCMS  1:06.77
 33  Yates, Tammy L                30 NCMS  1:13.99
 34  Klossner, Rebecca             30 NCMS  1:15.03
 35  Dowtin, Emily L               32 NCMS  1:17.00
 36  Heller, Elizabeth A           31 SFTL  1:19.55
 37  Koeppel, Kacey J              32 REDT  1:24.00
 38  Medendorp, Rebecca B          30 NCMS  2:02.00
35-39
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              39 WMAC    53.96
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM    54.67
  3  Lindauer, Kerry               37 NCMS    54.86
  4  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS    56.56
  5  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS    58.40
  6  Lloyd, Kimberly K             39  NEM    58.58
  7  Hindle, Lori D                36  NEM    59.53
  8  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS    59.93
  9  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  1:00.78
 10  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  1:01.25
 11  Lawrie, Dawn J                36 COLU  1:01.46
 12  Molina, Patricia A            36 NITR  1:02.49
 13  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L      38 NCMS  1:02.77
 14  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN  1:03.64
 15  Ashmann, Chericka L           38  PNA  1:06.58
 16  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:10.00
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS    51.30
  2  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT    54.50
  3  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC    55.95
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS    56.29
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS    57.54
  6  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD    57.86
  7  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS    58.45
  8  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK    59.48
  9  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM    59.89
 10  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS    59.94
 11  Quaratino, Aimee M            42  CMS  1:00.00
 12  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   40 NCMS  1:01.00
 13  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH  1:01.39
 14  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA  1:01.41
 15  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS  1:01.85
 16  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  1:01.92
 17  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD  1:02.50
 18  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS  1:02.53
 19  Hulett, Jennifer A            43 SFTL  1:02.53
 20  Moore, Jill H                 41 NCMS  1:02.58
 21  Millerd, Michelle A           41  NEM  1:03.25
 22  Rhodes, JerrieLynn            44 NCMS  1:03.78
 23  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  1:04.00
 24  LaChapelle, Tracy N           42  NEM  1:04.00
 25  Duncan, Nancy J               44 NCMS  1:04.00
 26  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  1:04.13
 27  Marshall, Sabina H            42 GSMS  1:04.13
 28  Reimer, Shelley B             42  PNA  1:04.47
 29  St Jean, Rebecca V            41 CFYM  1:08.14
 30  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC  1:08.22
 31  Waldrop, Justine              41  TGM  1:08.26
 32  Gende, Gretchen M             42  PNA  1:09.09
 33  Campbell, Tara L              41 1776  1:09.41
 34  Nacos, Julie K                42 AGUA  1:12.31
 35  Maly, Cleary                  42 QMST  1:14.88
 36  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA  1:15.83
 37  Marshall, Sue D               44 NCMS  1:16.75
 38  Henry, Angela                 42 NCMS  1:24.94
 39  Rubert, Shelley A             40  TGM  1:25.28
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    52.66
  2  Wager, Susan                  46 REDT    54.28
  3  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC    54.67
  4  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT    57.14
  5  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU    57.50
  6  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS    57.72
  7  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH    57.91
  8  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST    58.19
  9  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM    58.85
 10  Sappey, Collette H            47  CMS    58.90
 11  Patterson, Annette W          46 VMST    59.65
 12  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS    59.66
 13  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS    59.71
 14  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  1:00.25
 15  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS  1:01.06
 16  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  1:01.49
 17  Mac Gregor, Ellen             45 MACH  1:02.00
 18  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST  1:02.30
 19  Perdue, Tammy O               49 NCMS  1:02.34
 20  Neese, Lynn S                 45 NCMS  1:02.42
 21  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  1:02.72
 22  Kellinger, Jenny M            49 VMST  1:02.98
 23  Clark, Dawn                   47  SPM  1:03.17
 24  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA  1:03.74
 25  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS  1:04.01
 26  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45  NEM  1:04.49
 27  Young, Barbara A              49 NCMS  1:04.50
 28  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  1:04.60
 29  Burns, Molly J                46 NCMS  1:04.66
 30  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  1:04.90
 31  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS  1:05.00
 32  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:05.05
 33  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  1:05.11
 34  Thompson, Janice              48 COLM  1:05.90
 35  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT  1:06.11
 36  Rossi, Leann M                45  ART  1:11.39
50-54
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  50  PNA    54.63
  2  Walsh, Sue                    50 NCMS    55.32
  3  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU    56.20
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              51  CMS    57.44
  5  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC    58.30
  6  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS    58.33
  7  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST    58.68
  8  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM    58.69
  9  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM    59.32
 10  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST    59.35
 11  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM    59.90
 12  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  1:00.77
 13  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  1:01.23
 14  Tatnall, Suzy C               52  CMS  1:01.25
 15  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  1:02.17
 16  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:02.50
 17  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM  1:02.50
 18  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY  1:04.00
 19  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:04.66
 20  Lindley, Jane                 50  PNA  1:04.84
 21  Harrell, Carolyn B            50   GS  1:05.00
 22  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  1:05.00
 23  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:05.28
 24  Lavery, Catherine F           53 GAJA  1:06.34
 25  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC  1:06.37
 26  Rohner, Patricia A            52 NCMS  1:06.50
 27  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:08.00
 28  Dawson, Mandy                 50 RMST  1:08.01
 29  Dixon, Louise                 52 NCMS  1:08.17
 30  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM  1:08.32
 31  Tiska, Patty A                52 NCMS  1:08.47
 32  Collins, Elizabeth J          51 SWIF  1:08.83
 33  Barrell, Sharon M             50 NCMS  1:11.00
 34  Hardison, Kathleen K          53 NCMS  1:12.05
 35  Dennis, Carla                 51 NCMS  1:19.00
 36  Gates, Amy                    54 NCMS  1:20.66
 37  Lee, Ashley                   54 NCMS  1:23.81
 38  Hedgecock, Suzann B           50 NCMS  2:00.00
55-59
  1  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA  1:01.20
  2  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:01.50
  3  Rosener, Karen K              58  CMS  1:02.90
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  1:03.92
  5  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  1:04.49
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:05.70
  7  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776  1:05.82
  8  Townsend, Nancy M             56 NCMS  1:06.02
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  1:06.77
 10  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  1:07.43
 11  DeMere, Susan D               56   GS  1:07.66
 12  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX  1:07.79
 13  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  1:09.09
 14  Moore, Mary                   55  MGM  1:11.52
 15  Lynch, Carol A                55 METR  1:13.85
 16  Poole, Cindy                  55 NCMS  1:15.30
 17  Ehlers, Shawn A               55 AGUA  1:16.00
 18  Ruebel, Deb                   55 NCMS  1:18.17
 19  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  1:21.58
 20  Shelnutt, Sandra K            56 GAJA  1:30.00
 21  Leach, Deborah J              57 NCMS  1:35.23
 22  Richardson, Carol P           57 NCMS  1:39.96
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM    59.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM  1:05.15
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  1:08.27
  4  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL  1:15.00
  5  Havel, Germaine L             63 WMAC  1:15.10
  6  Burke, Betty                  61 1776  1:15.70
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  1:19.69
  8  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS  1:21.75
  9  Calkins, Lynda J              62 VMST  1:21.99
 10  Koeffler, Kristin K           60 WMAC  1:23.78
 11  Glines, Susie L               60  NEM  1:24.22
 12  Braswell, Barbara C           60 NCMS  1:28.00
 13  Stoll, Linda L                64 PMST  1:28.60
 14  Larson, Joyce M               62 GAJA  1:30.89
 15  Parsons, Donna                62 NCMS  1:33.93
 16  Ptak, Cheryl H                64 VMST  3:45.25
65-69
  1  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA  1:11.29
  2  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  1:14.86
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  1:15.68
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  1:17.89
  5  Bennett, Ruth R               65 CUBU  1:17.91
  6  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA  1:21.87
  7  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  1:22.21
  8  Buccino, Vicki                66  SMS  1:26.19
  9  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM  1:28.80
 10  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS  1:33.16
 11  Rice, Jane I                  66 NCMS  1:41.62
 12  Klotz, Camille A              66 NCMS  2:11.52
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:12.24
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST  1:15.23
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  1:15.50
  4  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  1:21.64
  5  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  1:32.08
  6  Verth, Ann                    70 SYSM  1:51.00
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                75  MVN  1:18.00
  2  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST  1:20.01
  3  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM  1:41.98
  4  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS  1:46.00
  5  White, Rachel                 77 NCMS  1:47.12
  6  Averette, Joan                75 VMST  2:00.01
  7  Vass, Mary Katherine          75 NCMS  2:05.33
  8  Granath, Anne W               77 NCMS  2:10.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  1:39.60
  2  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST  2:14.29
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  2:02.58
90-94
  1  Willard, Juanita A            92 NCMS  3:53.91
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #35