2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Glavinos, Louis P             21 MBAC    23.91
  2  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    24.00
  3  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    24.50
  4  Happ, Kevin R                 23 NCMS    24.69
  5  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS    26.00
  6  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    26.47
  7  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY    26.50
  8  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    26.56
  9  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS    27.18
 10  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT    27.84
 11  Johnson, Derek                18  HMS    28.00
 12  Cole, Roy D                   21 AGUA    28.80
 13  Cole, Robert R                23 AGUA    28.93
 14  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA    29.31
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    25.00
  2  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    25.66
  3  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS    26.00
  4  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    26.00
  5  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    26.02
  6  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    26.98
  7  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    27.00
  8  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST    27.74
  9  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    29.03
 10  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX    29.89
30-34
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    24.70
  2  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    25.20
  3  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    25.38
  4  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    25.50
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    26.00
  6  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    26.50
  7  Javorski, John                33  MGM    26.79
  8  Hilliard, Brandon             32  AAA    28.45
  9  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS    28.76
 10  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM    29.19
 11  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS    29.30
 12  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    29.50
 13  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS    29.89
35-39
  1  Raese, T R                    39   IM    25.07
  2  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    25.51
  3  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    25.93
  4  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    26.28
  5  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM    26.81
  6  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM    26.99
  7  Alley, David W                37 TXLA    27.88
  8  Scuderi, Chris J              39 NCMS    27.99
  9  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH    28.00
 10  Chilton, James A              36 PALM    28.82
 11  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST    29.44
 12  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST    29.58
 13  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    29.59
 14  Bullard, Joel                 39 NCMS    30.29
 15  Houldsworth, Duncan A         36  MVN    30.40
 16  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT    31.89
 17  Gomez, Edgardo                39 NCMS    49.05
40-44
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    25.33
  2  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA    25.38
  3  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC    26.10
  4  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    26.28
  5  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    26.37
  6  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    26.50
  7  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    26.50
  8  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    26.62
  9  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    27.46
 10  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    27.50
 11  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT    27.56
 12  Callan, Sean P                42 TULS    27.67
 13  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    27.94
 14  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    28.63
 15  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS    28.70
 16  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    28.83
 17  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS    28.98
 18  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS    29.05
 19  Fadely, Lewis                 42 NCMS    29.67
 20  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT    31.08
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM    25.60
  2  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    25.91
  3  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    26.00
  4  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    26.80
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM    26.88
  6  Segal, William N              47  JAM    27.68
  7  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM    27.90
  8  Byers, Christopher H          47 NCMS    28.00
  9  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    28.50
 10  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM    28.50
 11  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS    28.86
 12  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS    29.00
 13  Bright, John M                47  MVN    29.00
 14  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS    29.02
 15  Turner, David R               48 NASH    29.20
 16  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM    29.20
 17  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    29.29
 18  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM    29.44
 19  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    29.48
 20  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS    29.50
 21  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    29.80
 22  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    30.50
 23  Dudley, Tom E                 46   GS    30.50
 24  Lynd, Howard W                45 UNAT    30.83
 25  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM    32.98
 26  Saragoni, Mario               47 NCMS    33.50
 27  Mangrum, John W               49 NCMS    33.78
 28  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS    36.00
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    25.00
  2  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    25.20
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    27.00
  4  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    27.14
  5  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    27.56
  6  Specht, William L             54  SPM    27.70
  7  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    27.75
  8  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA    28.92
  9  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA    28.95
 10  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD    29.00
 11  Marsom, Phil                  54 NCMS    29.20
 12  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS    29.50
 13  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS    29.62
 14  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS    29.67
 15  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    29.97
 16  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    30.00
 17  Gunzl, Arthur                 50 CONN    30.11
 18  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL    30.65
 19  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS    30.70
 20  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST    30.80
 21  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776    30.89
 22  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS    31.00
 23  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT    31.13
 24  Spangler, Tom C               53 NCMS    31.50
 25  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    34.20
 26  Downey, James E               51 HURY    38.38
55-59
  1  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    27.90
  2  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    28.05
  3  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    28.36
  4  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO    28.80
  5  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH    29.41
  6  Stanback, John                58  CMS    29.50
  7  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA    29.82
  8  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC    30.00
  9  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS    30.60
 10  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN    30.73
 11  Meyer, Kenneth G              56  ELG    30.76
 12  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN    30.80
 13  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS    30.82
 14  Long, Douglas D               58   GS    31.17
 15  Carver, David                 57 GAJA    32.38
 16  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE    36.80
 17  Sasser, Jon                   56 NCMS    50.00
60-64
  1  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776    28.69
  2  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA    28.82
  3  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    28.88
  4  Bober, Richard S              61 NCMS    29.00
  5  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST    29.91
  6  Osborn, James                 60   GS    30.22
  7  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS    31.40
  8  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA    32.29
  9  Green, Dick                   60  NEM    32.35
 10  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH    32.80
 11  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH    33.00
 12  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG    33.11
 13  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT    33.70
 14  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS    33.95
 15  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS    35.00
 16  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST    35.06
 17  Rensink, Rick                 60 NCMS    35.36
 18  Frisch, David J               63 VMST    35.80
 19  Nye, Lawrence                 63 NCMS    36.60
 20  Diel, Bruce N                 63 MOVY    36.67
 21  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS    37.18
 22  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG    39.93
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                68  TAM    29.00
  2  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM    30.41
  3  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM    34.50
  4  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS    34.59
  5  Elder, James E                68  TOC    35.00
  6  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS    35.56
  7  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG    36.26
  8  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST    36.80
  9  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS    37.60
 10  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG    39.28
 11  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS    42.42
 12  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  1:11.11
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM    34.60
  2  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA    35.00
  3  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM    35.49
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM    36.11
  5  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA    36.41
  6  Ackerman, Owen                74   IM    36.50
  7  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC    38.00
  8  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC    39.24
  9  Diehl, David J                70 YWMA    39.85
 10  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS    40.88
 11  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*    41.79
 12  Zuur, James                   71  TAM    42.59
 13  Santini, JG                   72 NCMS  1:06.00
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS    37.00
  2  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS    37.61
  3  Thayer, George D              76 OREG    38.33
  4  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA    39.00
  5  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD    39.59
  6  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    39.99
  7  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA    44.00
  8  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM    49.45
  9  Gerson, Gordon M              75 RMST    50.64
 10  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA    56.87
80-84
  1  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS    40.48
  2  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST    42.40
  3  McConnell, Stan               80 UNAT    45.00
  4  Anderson, Graham M            80 GAJA    45.20
  5  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC    51.01
85-89
  1  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA    48.00
  2  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT    53.63
  3  Schalla, Gordon J             85 WMAC  1:05.15
90-94
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT    56.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20