2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS  1:58.90
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS  2:02.82
  3  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  2:17.89
  4  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM  2:17.99
  5  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY  2:18.50
  6  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  2:33.45
  7  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  2:34.34
  8  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  2:38.42
  9  Shelnut, Daniel               19  PNA  2:40.00
 10  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM  3:10.00
25-29
  1  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE  2:03.64
  2  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC  2:05.00
  3  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC  2:06.08
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM  2:06.73
  5  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH  2:09.17
  6  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ  2:12.95
  7  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  2:15.48
  8  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  2:20.99
  9  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  2:29.05
 10  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  2:40.00
30-34
  1  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT  2:05.12
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  2:11.39
  3  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT  2:15.00
  4  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  2:19.94
  5  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  2:25.25
  6  Kreel, Nathaniel E            33 NCMS  2:25.42
  7  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  2:25.79
  8  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  2:27.48
  9  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  2:27.73
 10  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  2:28.00
 11  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  2:31.78
35-39
  1  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM  2:13.50
  2  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:13.76
  3  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  2:15.75
  4  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  2:20.35
  5  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA  2:28.00
  6  El Dokor, Tarek A             36  PHX  2:28.20
  7  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC  2:29.14
  8  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  2:29.99
  9  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  2:31.08
 10  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS  2:31.50
 11  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  2:32.62
 12  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  2:36.11
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:03.19
  2  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  2:08.00
  3  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  2:15.29
  4  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:15.81
  5  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  2:16.34
  6  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC  2:18.56
  7  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:18.78
  8  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  2:22.34
  9  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:22.36
 10  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  2:22.59
 11  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:23.51
 12  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA  2:24.88
 13  Kennedy, Derek                43 GKMS  2:25.00
 14  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  2:26.88
 15  Stuart, Steven J              43   GS  2:30.25
 16  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  2:30.98
 17  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  2:31.16
 18  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  2:34.98
 19  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC  2:46.37
 20  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  2:50.00
 21  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA  3:00.96
 22  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA  3:05.66
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM  2:12.80
  2  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  2:16.10
  3  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:16.12
  4  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  2:17.04
  5  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  2:19.70
  6  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:20.00
  7  Wennborg, Lars A              49 NCMS  2:23.09
  8  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  2:27.54
  9  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  2:27.81
 10  O'Connell, Daniel C           46 NCMS  2:30.00
 11  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  2:30.50
 12  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:31.03
 13  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  2:32.51
 14  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  2:33.98
 15  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  2:35.21
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:20.00
  2  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ  2:21.93
  3  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD  2:28.00
  4  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:28.61
  5  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  2:29.00
  6  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM  2:30.36
  7  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  2:31.10
  8  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  2:31.40
  9  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:35.00
 10  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  2:36.32
 11  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  2:38.93
 12  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  2:45.09
 13  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS  2:45.70
 14  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  2:46.65
 15  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  2:55.00
 16  Shears, David M               52 MICH  3:01.00
 17  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  3:01.20
 18  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  3:02.00
55-59
  1  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  2:22.00
  2  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  2:24.00
  3  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  2:27.50
  4  Neville, Richard              55 FAST  2:31.52
  5  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS  2:33.98
  6  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  2:35.07
  7  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:35.20
  8  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  2:36.83
  9  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  2:43.03
 10  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  2:43.44
 11  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  2:45.34
 12  Roth, Bob                     57 MARY  2:45.50
 13  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  2:48.10
 14  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  2:49.90
 15  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  2:54.07
 16  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  2:55.00
 17  Bottini, Mike                 57 METR  3:07.25
 18  Goldring, Michael             59 TNYA  3:23.98
 19  Baars, Bryan                  57 GCPS  3:24.81
 20  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  3:50.19
 21  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT 10:00.00
60-64
  1  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  2:35.00
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  2:39.00
  3  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  2:39.67
  4  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  2:40.00
  5  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  2:40.38
  6  Campana, James L              60  ELG  2:46.42
  7  Dougherty, Michael P          60 BOZE  2:47.12
  8  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  2:51.70
  9  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS  2:56.00
 10  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  2:56.40
 11  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  3:04.14
 12  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  3:09.58
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  2:32.50
  2  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  2:48.70
  3  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  2:53.23
  4  Cole, Henry E                 67 COLU  2:54.99
  5  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  2:55.68
  6  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC  3:00.00
  7  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  3:03.00
  8  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  3:05.32
  9  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  3:06.51
 10  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  3:07.55
 11  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:10.55
 12  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  3:13.52
 13  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  3:13.61
 14  Fletcher, Doug                69 NCMS  3:18.71
 15  Meyer, Gerald H               67 O*H*  3:22.33
 16  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM  3:23.62
 17  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  3:35.71
 18  Maguire, Tom                  69 GSMS  3:36.80
 19  Slaughter, James W            66 NCMS  3:37.11
 20  Van Meeteren, Hans P          68 NCMS  3:37.80
 21  Eisenklam, Peter A            69 ARIZ  4:00.08
70-74
  1  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:00.00
  2  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  3:04.65
  3  Diamond, Louis H              72 ANCM  3:25.65
  4  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  3:27.36
  5  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  3:30.47
  6  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  3:32.13
  7  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  3:44.60
  8  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  4:04.25
  9  Riddle, Peter E               74 SDSM  4:25.00
75-79
  1  Patten, Bob W                 77  CMS  3:21.50
  2  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  3:24.63
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:31.93
  4  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  3:36.00
  5  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  3:40.61
  6  Lyons, Thomas F               78 VMST  4:28.90
  7  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS  4:40.42
  8  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  6:20.00
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  3:54.23
  2  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  4:18.87
  3  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  4:25.63
  4  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  4:36.01
85-89
  1  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  4:45.03
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  4:45.50
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43