2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT 16:30.26
  2  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O 16:33.00
  3  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO 16:40.15
  4  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS 16:52.38
  5  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE 16:59.11
  6  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ 17:05.26
  7  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM 17:14.07
  8  Kays, David E                 44  PNA 17:14.19
  9  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU 17:15.08
 10  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ 17:17.40
 11  LaBianco, Christopher A       41  BLU 17:35.10
 12  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS 17:49.47
 13  Davis, William A              44 NCMS 17:59.99
 14  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS 18:09.23
 15  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH 18:10.83
 16  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK 18:13.01
 17  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM 18:15.57
 18  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776 18:19.11
 19  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA 18:20.00
 20  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM 18:25.00
 21  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST 18:25.79
 22  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU 18:25.89
 23  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM 18:27.28
 24  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776 18:30.00
 25  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM 18:32.92
 26  Keenan, George W              58   IM 18:35.66
 27  Morrison, John                39   IM 18:44.88
 28  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH 18:52.61
 29  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK 18:56.13
 30  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ 19:00.00
 31  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA 19:06.93
 32  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST 19:07.57
 33  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL 19:13.13
 34  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS 19:15.00
 35  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM 19:20.00
 36  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA 19:20.80
 37  Francis, Lee                  51   IM 19:26.82
 38  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS 19:27.40
 39  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS 19:30.00
 40  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS 19:30.86
 41  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA 19:37.20
 42  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST 19:41.04
 43  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM 19:41.44
 44  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS 19:45.00
 45  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG 19:45.00
 46  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM 19:45.93
 47  Byers, James M                50 NIAG 19:46.62
 48  Meade, Matthew H              46 PTMS 19:46.85
 49  Clark, David L                54 WMAC 19:54.95
 50  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS 19:55.00
 51  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR 19:55.13
 52  Hulett, Jeffrey R             51  CMS 19:59.00
 53  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM 20:00.00
 54  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD 20:00.00
 55  House, Christopher            48 FXCM 20:00.00
 56  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC 20:01.11
 57  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA 20:01.55
 58  Karren, John                  44 UTAH 20:07.69
 59  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH 20:10.60
 60  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS 20:12.61
 61  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC 20:14.83
 62  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC 20:21.55
 63  Magdanz, Gregory W            48 NCMS 20:23.38
 64  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       48 GKMS 20:39.51
 65  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU 20:51.00
 66  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA 20:55.00
 67  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS 21:00.00
 68  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST 21:00.00
 69  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS 21:02.39
 70  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS 21:03.44
 71  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM 21:10.00
 72  Royer, John R                 29 REDT 21:30.00
 73  Scott, Robert M               65 NCMS 21:30.00
 74  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY 21:46.00
 75  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG 21:47.36
 76  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH 21:50.00
 77  Stresemann, Michael N         51 PALM 21:57.10
 78  Astilla, Michael J            41 NCMS 22:00.00
 79  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM 22:00.20
 80  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS 22:15.22
 81  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS 22:22.82
 82  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS 22:23.62
 83  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC 22:25.40
 84  Van Der Horst, Charles M      60 NCMS 22:35.50
 85  Olden, Levi                   21  HMS 22:40.59
 86  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM 23:00.00
 87  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS 23:00.00
 88  Gould, Gerry                  52 NIAG 23:01.00
 89  Gaw, Mike                     42 GAJA 23:12.00
 90  Kravitz, Larry C              58 NITR 23:21.65
 91  McDonnell, Michael P          27  LIB 23:23.86
 92  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA 23:48.73
 93  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS 23:59.22
 94  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM 24:09.61
 95  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS 24:09.65
 96  Green, James M                67 NCMS 24:19.00
 97  Beachler, Michael P           60 NCMS 24:24.98
 98  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM 24:30.00
 99  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA 24:39.95
100  Diel, Bruce N                 63 MOVY 24:59.61
101  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM 25:04.99
102  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT 25:20.32
103  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN 25:21.16
104  Sovero, Emilio A              63  SCA 25:27.61
105  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL 25:30.88
106  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM 25:32.18
107  Creighton, Mel L              52 GSMS 25:41.26
108  Legaspi, Adrian               59 SFTL 26:38.36
109  Delong, Harry P               68 NCMS 26:40.50
110  Fletcher, Doug                69 NCMS 26:51.83
111  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS 26:56.15
112  Slaughter, James W            66 NCMS 26:57.14
113  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS 27:28.66
114  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX 27:30.00
115  Meyer, Gerald H               67 O*H* 27:30.00
116  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM 28:00.00
117  Narter, Erdem M               55 NCMS 28:08.82
118  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR 28:45.00
119  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H* 28:59.00
120  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST 29:03.22
121  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS 29:21.21
122  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM 30:00.00
123  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM 30:00.00
124  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA 30:25.00
125  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA 30:50.17
126  McDanal, Steven K             68  CMS 31:30.00
127  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS 32:00.05
128  Sasser, Jon                   56 NCMS 32:51.28
129  Russ, Carl                    77 VMST 33:00.00
130  Goldner, Fred                 85 CONN 38:25.67
131  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST 47:15.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #43