2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  2:35.00
  2  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS  2:39.77
  3  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:40.00
  4  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA  2:44.36
  5  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  2:49.90
  6  O'Donnell, Maureen L          19 NCMS  2:50.00
  7  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  2:54.40
  8  Hoffman, Lauren E             20 DUCK  3:15.00
25-29
  1  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  2:29.03
  2  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  2:29.27
  3  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:33.11
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  2:33.33
  5  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  2:33.79
  6  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA  2:35.05
  7  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  2:37.44
  8  Jaescke, Susan M              26 NCMS  2:37.80
  9  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  2:40.00
 10  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  2:40.00
 11  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS  2:41.02
 12  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  2:45.56
 13  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM  2:46.04
 14  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  2:46.98
 15  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  2:47.51
 16  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  2:48.19
 17  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  2:49.94
 18  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:50.30
 19  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN  2:53.55
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:30.20
  2  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  2:31.59
  3  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  2:36.39
  4  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  2:37.61
  5  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON  2:39.84
  6  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  2:45.15
  7  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  2:48.77
  8  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M         30 NCMS  2:51.18
  9  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  2:59.40
 10  Bennett, Carolyn M            34 FISH  3:23.35
35-39
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  2:29.82
  2  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  2:35.55
  3  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC  2:38.68
  4  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  2:46.62
  5  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  2:50.93
  6  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  2:56.00
  7  Krasowski, Nicole G           39 NCMS  3:13.32
40-44
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  2:26.88
  2  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  2:34.85
  3  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA  2:36.63
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU  2:38.00
  5  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  2:41.13
  6  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  2:46.42
  7  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  2:47.96
  8  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  2:50.00
  9  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  2:51.75
 10  Clark, Inge                   42   IM  2:52.00
 11  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  2:52.10
 12  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS  2:55.00
 13  Segraves, Ann M               41  MVN  2:56.43
 14  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST  2:58.09
 15  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA  3:00.58
 16  Haberstich, Carrie            40   IM  3:03.28
 17  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS  3:07.89
45-49
  1  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  2:39.43
  2  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  2:40.13
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:44.37
  4  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  2:44.95
  5  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  2:45.50
  6  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS  2:46.47
  7  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  2:49.87
  8  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:52.36
  9  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS  2:54.52
 10  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA  2:58.00
 11  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  2:58.57
 12  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  3:03.84
 13  Speer, Nancy                  49 VMST  3:04.51
 14  Eagle, Lisa                   47 NCMS  3:08.79
 15  Scott, Leslie                 47   GS  3:10.23
 16  McClure, Pam                  48  RAY  3:14.00
 17  Dixon, Alison M               49  NEM  3:15.00
 18  Hamilton, April O             45 CFYM  3:29.61
50-54
  1  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  2:42.33
  2  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  2:51.07
  3  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST  2:53.45
  4  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  2:55.02
  5  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  2:56.87
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  2:58.00
  7  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  3:02.63
  8  Kittles, Ginny                54 GAJA  3:06.00
  9  Murks, Karol B                54 NCMS  3:06.07
 10  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  3:08.00
 11  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC  3:14.47
 12  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK  3:15.88
 13  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA  3:22.00
 14  Nolte, Susan D                51  CMS  3:22.37
 15  Clair, Kathleen S             54 1776  3:24.36
 16  Greely, Kathleen M            52 GAJA  3:50.72
55-59
  1  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:54.26
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  3:00.00
  3  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  3:04.26
  4  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  3:06.49
  5  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  3:16.22
  6  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:22.48
  7  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  3:22.67
  8  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  3:25.35
  9  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  3:26.93
 10  Merena, Elizabeth J           59 UNAT  3:28.54
 11  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  3:28.56
 12  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  3:33.06
 13  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM  3:54.00
 14  Schneider, Mary P             59 WMAC  4:03.34
60-64
  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:58.21
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  3:00.85
  3  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  3:12.10
  4  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  3:14.27
  5  Carruthers, Kate M            63  PNA  3:36.00
  6  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:45.00
  7  Larson, Joyce M               62 GAJA  4:14.71
  8  Parsons, Donna                62 NCMS  4:16.96
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  3:24.31
  2  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  3:45.41
  3  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS  3:46.65
70-74
  1  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:16.90
75-79
  1  Klein, Sigi B                 76  SKY  5:31.57
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  5:14.52
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  5:18.81
  2  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  6:30.91
  3  Dockendorf, Pat               85 NCMS  6:56.11
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52