2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  4:24.15
  2  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  4:34.74
  3  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  4:37.33
  4  Rivera, Bryan C               28 UNAT  4:38.50
  5  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  4:40.55
  6  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  4:45.00
  7  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT  4:45.53
  8  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU  4:48.29
  9  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  4:48.87
 10  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  4:49.08
 11  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  4:49.28
 12  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:50.59
 13  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE  4:51.15
 14  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  4:52.08
 15  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS  4:52.46
 16  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU  4:53.04
 17  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ  4:53.26
 18  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  4:53.50
 19  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  4:53.85
 20  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O  4:55.00
 21  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  4:55.00
 22  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  4:55.00
 23  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  4:55.05
 24  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  4:56.52
 25  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT  4:57.57
 26  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  4:58.90
 27  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  4:59.21
 28  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM  4:59.57
 29  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  4:59.91
 30  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  5:00.00
 31  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  5:01.25
 32  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  5:01.47
 33  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  5:02.00
 34  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  5:02.34
 35  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU  5:02.99
 36  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  5:03.78
 37  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  5:04.00
 38  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA  5:05.00
 39  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU  5:05.43
 40  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  5:05.77
 41  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  5:06.04
 42  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  5:07.85
 43  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS  5:07.99
 44  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  5:08.17
 45  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  5:08.45
 46  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC  5:08.50
 47  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS  5:09.04
 48  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST  5:09.71
 49  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  5:09.86
 50  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  5:09.99
 51  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  5:10.00
 52  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  5:10.15
 53  Florio, Eric                  24 POST  5:10.50
 54  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  5:11.43
 55  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST  5:12.00
 56  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  5:12.00
 57  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  5:12.20
 58  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  5:12.37
 59  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  5:12.37
 60  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  5:12.54
 61  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  5:15.00
 62  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  5:15.00
 63  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  5:15.03
 64  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  5:15.45
 65  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM  5:15.47
 66  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  5:15.50
 67  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST  5:16.55
 68  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  5:17.58
 69  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ  5:18.00
 70  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  5:18.29
 71  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  5:19.84
 72  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  5:19.99
 73  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS  5:20.00
 74  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC  5:20.00
 75  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  5:20.00
 76  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS  5:20.24
 77  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS  5:20.26
 78  Alley, David W                37 TXLA  5:20.30
 79  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  5:22.00
 80  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  5:22.00
 81  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  5:22.42
 82  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST  5:22.61
 83  Keenan, George W              58   IM  5:22.93
 84  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  5:23.13
 85  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS  5:23.25
 86  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS  5:23.39
 87  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS  5:23.78
 88  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC  5:23.99
 89  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  5:25.00
 90  Mitchell, Dixon               45 NCMS  5:25.00
 91  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  5:25.00
 92  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT  5:25.00
 93  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  5:25.10
 94  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  5:27.49
 95  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  5:27.51
 96  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  5:27.55
 97  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  5:27.67
 98  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT  5:27.70
 99  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  5:27.80
100  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  5:28.06
101  Thornton, James               59 1776  5:28.81
102  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  5:29.56
103  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS  5:29.80
104  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  5:29.88
105  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM  5:30.00
106  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  5:30.00
107  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS  5:30.00
108  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  5:30.00
109  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  5:30.00
110  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  5:30.00
111  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA  5:30.00
112  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  5:30.00
113  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS  5:30.88
114  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  5:30.96
115  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  5:31.00
116  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST  5:31.03
117  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  5:31.70
118  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR  5:32.19
119  Bosley, Douglas M             49  NEM  5:32.50
120  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  5:32.69
121  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  5:32.75
122  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH  5:32.80
123  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  5:33.00
124  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  5:33.24
125  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  5:33.40
126  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  5:33.94
127  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  5:34.56
128  Berting, David A              55 NCMS  5:35.00
129  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST  5:35.49
130  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  5:35.69
131  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  5:35.77
132  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  5:36.00
133  Major, David A                42 NCMS  5:36.03
134  Royer, John R                 29 REDT  5:36.34
135  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  5:36.74
136  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  5:37.50
137  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  5:37.71
138  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  5:38.00
139  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  5:38.13
140  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  5:38.25
141  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  5:38.30
142  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  5:38.73
143  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS  5:39.00
144  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  5:39.33
145  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  5:39.57
146  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC  5:40.00
147  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST  5:40.00
148  Kirby, Dillard                52 DRMS  5:40.00
149  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  5:42.23
150  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  5:43.30
151  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC  5:43.51
152  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC  5:44.00
153  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH  5:45.00
154  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  5:45.37
155  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  5:45.54
156  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  5:45.56
157  Magdanz, Gregory W            48 NCMS  5:45.64
158  Karren, John                  44 UTAH  5:46.73
159  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  5:46.85
160  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  5:47.36
161  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS  5:48.61
162  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS  5:49.32
163  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  5:50.00
164  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  5:51.30
165  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  5:51.42
166  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ  5:51.60
167  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  5:51.61
168  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  5:53.49
169  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  5:54.00
170  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS  5:54.25
171  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  5:55.00
172  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG  5:55.50
173  Trivette, Robert P            55 NCMS  5:55.78
174  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU  5:57.43
175  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS  5:58.01
176  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:58.10
177  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  5:58.50
178  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  5:59.63
179  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS  6:00.00
180  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS  6:02.00
181  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS  6:05.00
182  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  6:06.01
183  Noble, Chris E                28 UNAT  6:09.50
184  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  6:10.00
185  Stresemann, Michael N         51 PALM  6:12.19
186  Olden, Levi                   21  HMS  6:13.53
187  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  6:13.80
188  Kurtz, Jerry T                45 NCMS  6:15.00
189  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS  6:15.00
190  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  6:15.18
191  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM  6:15.54
192  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  6:16.19
193  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS  6:18.00
194  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH  6:18.85
195  Scott, Robert M               65 NCMS  6:22.00
196  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT  6:22.81
197  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS  6:23.43
198  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS  6:24.24
199  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  6:30.88
200  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  6:36.94
201  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  6:39.00
202  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  6:40.00
203  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  6:40.00
204  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  6:44.64
205  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  6:53.44
206  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  6:54.21
207  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  6:55.00
208  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  6:58.00
209  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT  7:00.00
210  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  7:01.44
211  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS  7:02.00
212  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS  7:06.06
213  Haney, Rich                   59 NCMS  7:10.00
214  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS  7:10.00
215  Beachler, Michael P           60 NCMS  7:10.00
216  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS  7:12.32
217  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  7:14.26
218  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  7:20.00
219  Slaughter, James W            66 NCMS  7:24.99
220  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG  7:29.21
221  Delong, Harry P               68 NCMS  7:30.00
222  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS  7:31.92
223  Legaspi, Adrian               59 SFTL  7:35.03
224  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  7:45.00
225  Blake, William V              75 MOST  7:47.00
226  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM  7:51.15
227  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS  7:58.13
228  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  8:00.00
229  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  8:05.00
230  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  8:06.90
231  Wylie, Stuart H               54 GKMS  8:07.45
232  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS  8:14.04
233  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  8:20.81
234  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  8:30.00
235  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  8:38.61
236  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  8:41.33
237  Murray, Bruce W               75  CMS  8:45.00
238  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  8:57.00
239  Thomas, Nate                  74  ZEN  8:59.00
240  Russ, Carl                    77 VMST  9:11.00
241  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  9:30.21
242  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM 10:00.00
243  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH 11:10.33
244  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS 11:33.41
245  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H* 12:10.01
246  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST 14:00.00
247  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 14:32.27
248  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR 15:28.37
249  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA 22:19.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51