2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS 19:15.00
  2  Anderson, Sydney E            19  PNA 19:40.50
  3  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS 21:26.21
  4  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK 22:51.68
  5  Martinez, Maria T             21 QMST 24:20.99
  6  Henderson, Sierra P           20  HMS 33:00.00
25-29
  1  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR 19:05.52
  2  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE 20:15.45
  3  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS 20:20.23
  4  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY 20:39.51
  5  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM 21:07.96
  6  Schuller, Kathryn             25 GAJA 21:51.00
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             29 TPIT 22:01.05
  8  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT 23:00.00
30-34
  1  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST 21:01.31
  2  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE 22:07.18
35-39
  1  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM 19:37.94
  2  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA 20:13.72
  3  Maguire, Rose K               36 REDT 20:30.00
  4  Hindle, Lori D                36  NEM 20:41.38
  5  Bishop, Jessica L             37 NCMS 21:00.10
  6  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY 21:22.46
  7  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT 21:39.78
  8  Schwartz, Kristine S          38  RAY 22:00.00
  9  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL 26:57.94
40-44
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA 19:15.09
  2  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS 20:00.00
  3  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS 20:00.99
  4  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY 20:18.88
  5  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST 20:45.30
  6  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA 21:24.52
  7  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST 21:36.79
  8  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS 21:37.81
  9  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS 22:00.00
 10  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS 22:37.99
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776 18:11.81
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM 19:19.90
  3  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC 20:01.69
  4  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA 20:03.11
  5  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS 20:03.23
  6  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA 20:30.00
  7  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS 20:30.00
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS 20:36.58
  9  Clark, Dawn                   47  SPM 21:17.28
 10  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA 22:30.00
 11  Kemerait, Karen M             45 NCMS 22:44.93
 12  Pasterczyk, Christine         45  NEM 22:59.45
 13  Dyke, Anne L                  47 NCMS 24:29.11
 14  Lindquist, Dana W             49 NCMS 27:00.11
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU 18:54.11
  2  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 19:56.56
  3  McCormack, Marie              50  TBH 20:59.01
  4  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG 21:30.00
  5  English, Rauni A              53 NIAG 21:49.59
  6  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST 22:10.00
  7  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS 22:16.62
  8  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY 22:21.22
  9  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY 22:47.07
 10  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT 22:50.00
 11  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       54  NEM 23:01.94
 12  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC 23:22.72
 13  Mathews, Barbara J            53 NCMS 24:30.00
 14  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK 25:33.03
 15  Montgomery, Victoria J        51 NCMS 25:40.66
 16  VanDeCarr, Gretchen           54 NCMS 27:08.43
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM 20:14.21
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM 20:54.00
  3  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC 21:41.18
  4  Helmrich, Susan P             56 UNAT 21:50.00
  5  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS 22:10.55
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC 22:25.10
  7  Wilson, Debbie R              58 NCMS 22:55.58
  8  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 23:46.31
  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM 24:20.88
 10  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN 24:28.63
 11  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS 26:37.30
60-64
  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST 20:04.71
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST 21:46.59
  3  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST 23:40.09
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH 23:54.42
  5  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL 27:00.00
  6  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS 27:00.00
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA 27:45.85
  8  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS 28:39.80
  9  Sutherland, Kate              64  PNA 34:33.77
 10  Johnston, Jennifer G          64 CUBU 43:34.81
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA 22:32.74
  2  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA 24:54.57
  3  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA 25:35.63
  4  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS 28:01.28
  5  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS 28:23.55
  6  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG 28:28.45
  7  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA 28:31.45
  8  Spencer, Kate                 65 NIAG 28:58.00
  9  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM 29:00.00
 10  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA 31:30.00
 11  Astilla, Elizabeth J          65 NCMS 32:00.00
 12  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST 32:00.00
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST 28:18.86
  2  Murray, Louise                71 NIAG 29:24.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS 31:05.04
  4  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA 32:52.09
75-79
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM 30:40.56
  2  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT 32:05.75
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT 34:11.11
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #49