2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Mills, Katherine              23 NCMS  1:58.00
  2  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  2:15.00
  3  Hintermeister, Julie L        24   IM  2:15.45
  4  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:22.00
  5  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  2:23.80
  6  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  2:32.09
  7  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:35.21
  8  Martinez, Maria T             21 QMST  3:31.58
25-29
  1  Georoff, Andrea A             28 NCMS  2:01.00
  2  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:14.07
  3  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  2:16.82
  4  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS  2:22.40
  5  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  2:22.50
  6  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  2:22.58
  7  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:34.00
  8  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  2:46.00
30-34
  1  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  2:17.38
  2  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  2:27.09
  3  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  2:29.09
  4  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  2:35.98
  5  Jo, Nancy                     33 REDT  2:39.39
35-39
  1  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  2:22.98
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  2:25.55
  3  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:40.66
  4  Lawrie, Dawn J                36 COLU  2:41.81
  5  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  2:42.96
  6  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  2:49.77
  7  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  2:50.00
  8  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  2:56.14
40-44
  1  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST  2:24.83
  2  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:31.32
  3  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  2:35.00
  4  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  2:39.04
  5  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:42.94
  6  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  2:45.97
  7  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  2:46.00
  8  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS  2:50.89
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:20.22
  2  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  2:23.49
  3  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  2:25.54
  4  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  2:26.86
  5  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  2:32.29
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS  2:33.05
  7  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:35.69
  8  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  2:37.74
  9  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  2:39.00
 10  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS  2:39.83
 11  Flynn, Maureen E              47  NEM  3:10.00
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  3:11.22
 13  Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L       46 PALM  3:15.94
50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:21.33
  2  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  2:25.82
  3  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG  2:38.07
  4  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY  2:45.40
  5  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  2:51.50
  6  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM  2:58.62
  7  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY  3:07.43
  8  Chappell, Melinda E           51 GSMS  3:33.53
  9  Powell, Lynn M                51 UNAT  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM  2:30.73
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  2:39.20
  3  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  2:41.81
  4  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  2:49.46
  5  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS  3:01.17
  6  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:10.35
  7  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  3:13.41
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:15.93
  9  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:20.87
 10  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:27.68
 11  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  3:30.62
 12  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS  3:52.50
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:31.84
  3  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:45.00
65-69
  1  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:12.54
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  3:34.31
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:36.36
  4  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM  3:58.63
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  3:40.01
  2  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  3:48.81
  3  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  3:49.25
  4  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  4:08.31
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  5:47.64
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36