2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Westby, Nelson O              24 NCMS    54.20
  2  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS    54.50
  3  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS    55.77
  4  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM    58.25
  5  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  1:00.86
  6  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY  1:01.50
  7  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  1:04.54
  8  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  1:06.96
  9  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS  1:07.45
 10  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  1:08.13
 11  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  1:08.67
 12  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS  1:10.00
 13  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:10.10
 14  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  1:10.69
 15  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS  1:10.87
 16  Shelnut, Daniel               19  PNA  1:12.00
 17  Olden, Levi                   21  HMS  1:17.34
 18  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM  1:20.00
 19  Semmons, Alex                 19  HMS  1:20.08
25-29
  1  Knight, Eric                  25 NCMS    54.45
  2  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    55.84
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    56.52
  4  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    57.00
  5  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    57.68
  6  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    57.75
  7  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    58.00
  8  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    58.19
  9  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    58.21
 10  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    59.31
 11  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS  1:00.01
 12  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC  1:01.13
 13  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  1:02.13
 14  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  1:02.47
 15  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE  1:02.80
 16  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS  1:03.40
 17  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT  1:03.84
 18  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH  1:04.30
 19  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  1:05.71
 20  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  1:05.91
 21  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  1:07.04
 22  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  1:07.23
 23  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  1:07.37
 24  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU  1:09.03
30-34
  1  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT    57.93
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O    59.10
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF  1:00.00
  4  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:00.22
  5  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT  1:02.10
  6  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  1:02.47
  7  Brussow, Chris                34 UTAH  1:04.00
  8  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  1:04.26
  9  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  1:04.41
 10  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  1:04.88
 11  Kreel, Nathaniel E            33 NCMS  1:06.41
 12  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  1:06.95
 13  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT  1:07.93
 14  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  1:08.00
 15  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC  1:08.10
 16  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  1:09.27
 17  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM  1:13.60
35-39
  1  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA    57.12
  2  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    57.70
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    57.84
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    58.20
  5  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  1:00.89
  6  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  1:01.00
  7  Kesler, Patrick N             36  GSM  1:01.02
  8  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN  1:01.39
  9  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  1:01.82
 10  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  1:02.14
 11  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA  1:02.90
 12  El Dokor, Tarek A             36  PHX  1:04.90
 13  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:06.15
 14  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC  1:09.09
 15  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  1:10.23
 16  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  1:10.40
 17  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:10.84
 18  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  1:11.27
 19  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  1:11.38
 20  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS  1:13.21
 21  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS  1:17.64
 22  Gomez, Edgardo                39 NCMS  1:24.29
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA    56.54
  2  Torres, Todd                  43 NCMS    58.10
  3  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM    58.30
  4  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  1:00.26
  5  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  1:00.78
  6  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC  1:01.03
  7  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT  1:01.63
  8  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  1:03.69
  9  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  1:03.74
 10  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  1:03.82
 11  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  1:04.30
 12  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA  1:04.33
 13  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT  1:04.55
 14  Kennedy, Derek                43 GKMS  1:04.76
 15  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ  1:05.00
 16  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  1:05.25
 17  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA  1:06.02
 18  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS  1:07.50
 19  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  1:07.76
 20  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:08.30
 21  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  1:08.62
 22  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  1:09.33
 23  Stuart, Steven J              43   GS  1:09.60
 24  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS  1:09.70
 25  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM  1:10.71
 26  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH  1:10.75
 27  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT  1:11.00
 28  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  1:11.25
 29  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC  1:11.34
 30  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:11.40
 31  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  1:11.60
 32  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  1:11.60
 33  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY  1:11.61
 34  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           44 SWAT  1:11.68
 35  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  1:12.94
 36  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA  1:12.99
 37  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS  1:15.17
 38  Kern, Paul E                  43 NCMS  1:20.00
 39  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM    59.80
  2  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  1:01.40
  3  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:02.01
  4  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM  1:02.50
  5  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  1:03.00
  6  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  1:03.47
  7  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  1:03.50
  8  Wennborg, Lars A              49 NCMS  1:03.86
  9  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  1:04.30
 10  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  1:04.50
 11  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  1:04.73
 12  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:04.81
 13  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU  1:05.18
 14  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  1:05.50
 15  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  1:06.99
 16  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  1:07.64
 17  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  1:08.00
 18  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  1:08.83
 19  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  1:09.90
 20  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  1:09.99
 21  Harris, Mark E                49 ALEX  1:10.00
 22  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  1:10.67
 23  Nannucci, Franco              45 NCMS  1:10.75
 24  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:11.15
 25  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT  1:12.00
 26  O'Connell, Daniel C           46 NCMS  1:13.02
 27  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  1:13.61
 28  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC  1:13.90
 29  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS  1:15.00
 30  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  1:15.36
 31  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS  1:17.99
 32  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON  1:18.46
 33  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  1:27.00
 34  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS  1:27.84
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  1:02.00
  2  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ  1:03.87
  3  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU  1:04.00
  4  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  1:05.50
  5  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM  1:07.18
  6  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  1:07.25
  7  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  1:07.30
  8  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  1:08.00
  9  Ewing, Jack                   51  USF  1:08.15
 10  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  1:08.20
 11  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  1:08.50
 12  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  1:08.74
 13  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:09.00
 14  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  1:09.99
 15  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS  1:10.87
 16  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  1:11.40
 17  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  1:12.14
 18  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS  1:12.20
 19  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  1:12.46
 20  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  1:12.76
 21  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  1:14.00
 22  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  1:14.60
 23  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP  1:14.92
 24  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:15.29
 25  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  1:18.80
 26  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  1:19.26
 27  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  1:20.00
 28  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA  1:32.37
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  1:04.26
  2  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  1:05.00
  3  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  1:06.00
  4  Neville, Richard              55 FAST  1:07.26
  5  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  1:07.50
  6  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  1:07.88
  7  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  1:08.00
  8  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS  1:08.48
  9  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  1:09.10
 10  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  1:09.12
 11  Schonholz, Steven             56  NEM  1:09.30
 12  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:09.30
 13  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  1:12.04
 14  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  1:13.95
 15  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  1:14.75
 16  Roth, Bob                     57 MARY  1:15.10
 17  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  1:16.20
 18  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS  1:16.89
 19  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:17.00
 20  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  1:17.15
 21  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:18.41
 22  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  1:19.00
 23  Aucott, Stephen R             56 CPAC  1:20.12
 24  Bottini, Mike                 57 METR  1:24.45
 25  Baars, Bryan                  57 GCPS  1:28.58
 26  Goldring, Michael             59 TNYA  1:30.61
 27  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST  1:34.37
 28  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS  1:35.68
 29  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  1:44.66
 30  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT  4:17.00
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  1:10.42
  2  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  1:10.50
  3  Campana, James L              60  ELG  1:10.60
  4  Dougherty, Michael P          60 BOZE  1:12.06
  5  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  1:12.61
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  1:12.70
  7  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  1:12.83
  8  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  1:14.97
  9  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:17.72
 10  Frisch, David J               63 VMST  1:18.23
 11  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS  1:19.80
 12  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:20.99
 13  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS  1:21.55
 14  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  1:21.99
 15  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  1:22.39
 16  Manuel, John S                61 NCMS  1:22.75
 17  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  1:23.38
 18  Boyle, Michael F              60 RMST  1:39.25
 19  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  1:08.50
  2  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:16.00
  3  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  1:16.80
  4  Cole, Henry E                 67 COLU  1:19.11
  5  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC  1:20.00
  6  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  1:20.19
  7  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  1:20.36
  8  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:21.37
  9  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  1:21.51
 10  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  1:21.75
 11  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  1:23.57
 12  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  1:24.39
 13  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  1:24.78
 14  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  1:25.78
 15  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM  1:27.62
 16  Fletcher, Doug                69 NCMS  1:29.47
 17  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:31.17
 18  Abineri, David                68 UNAT  1:35.00
 19  Van Meeteren, Hans P          68 NCMS  1:36.23
 20  Maguire, Tom                  69 GSMS  1:37.04
 21  Eisenklam, Peter A            69 ARIZ  1:44.62
 22  Read, Phil E                  69  GBM  1:46.00
70-74
  1  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  1:20.00
  2  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  1:22.41
  3  Diamond, Louis H              72 ANCM  1:26.79
  4  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA  1:27.81
  5  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:31.35
  6  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:33.80
  7  Truong, Dominique             73  PNA  1:36.00
  8  Zuur, James                   71  TAM  1:37.19
  9  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  1:37.96
 10  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  1:41.15
 11  Riddle, Peter E               74 SDSM  1:52.00
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  1:31.99
  2  Patten, Bob W                 77  CMS  1:32.30
  3  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  1:36.00
  4  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  1:36.66
  5  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:44.40
  6  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  1:45.45
  7  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS  1:51.71
  8  Barrett, Steve                78 NCMS  1:57.00
  9  Lyons, Thomas F               78 VMST  1:58.81
 10  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA  2:04.30
 11  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  2:38.00
80-84
  1  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS  1:33.65
  2  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:41.55
  3  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  1:58.19
  4  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  2:05.63
  5  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  2:05.74
85-89
  1  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  2:11.15
  2  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  2:20.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  2:23.08
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #52