2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Westby, Nelson O              24 NCMS    54.20
  2  Knight, Eric                  25 NCMS    54.45
  3  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS    54.50
  4  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS    55.77
  5  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    55.84
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    56.52
  7  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA    56.54
  8  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    57.00
  9  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA    57.12
 10  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    57.68
 11  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    57.70
 12  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    57.75
 13  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    57.84
 14  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT    57.93
 15  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    58.00
 16  Torres, Todd                  43 NCMS    58.10
 17  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    58.19
 18  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    58.20
 19  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    58.21
 20  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM    58.25
 21  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM    58.30
 22  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O    59.10
 23  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    59.31
 24  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM    59.80
 25  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF  1:00.00
 26  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS  1:00.01
 27  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:00.22
 28  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  1:00.26
 29  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  1:00.78
 30  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  1:00.86
 31  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  1:00.89
 32  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  1:01.00
 33  Kesler, Patrick N             36  GSM  1:01.02
 34  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC  1:01.03
 35  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC  1:01.13
 36  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN  1:01.39
 37  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  1:01.40
 38  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY  1:01.50
 39  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT  1:01.63
 40  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  1:01.82
 41  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  1:02.00
 42  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:02.01
 43  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT  1:02.10
 44  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  1:02.13
 45  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  1:02.14
 46  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  1:02.47
 47  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  1:02.47
 48  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM  1:02.50
 49  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE  1:02.80
 50  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA  1:02.90
 51  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  1:03.00
 52  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS  1:03.40
 53  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  1:03.47
 54  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  1:03.50
 55  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  1:03.69
 56  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  1:03.74
 57  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  1:03.82
 58  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT  1:03.84
 59  Wennborg, Lars A              49 NCMS  1:03.86
 60  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ  1:03.87
 61  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU  1:04.00
 62  Brussow, Chris                34 UTAH  1:04.00
 63  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  1:04.26
 64  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  1:04.26
 65  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  1:04.30
 66  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  1:04.30
 67  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH  1:04.30
 68  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA  1:04.33
 69  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  1:04.41
 70  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  1:04.50
 71  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  1:04.54
 72  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT  1:04.55
 73  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA  1:04.73
 74  Kennedy, Derek                43 GKMS  1:04.76
 75  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:04.81
 76  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  1:04.88
 77  El Dokor, Tarek A             36  PHX  1:04.90
 78  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ  1:05.00
 79  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  1:05.00
 80  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU  1:05.18
 81  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  1:05.25
 82  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  1:05.50
 83  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  1:05.50
 84  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  1:05.71
 85  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  1:05.91
 86  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  1:06.00
 87  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA  1:06.02
 88  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:06.15
 89  Kreel, Nathaniel E            33 NCMS  1:06.41
 90  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  1:06.95
 91  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  1:06.96
 92  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  1:06.99
 93  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  1:07.04
 94  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM  1:07.18
 95  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  1:07.23
 96  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  1:07.25
 97  Neville, Richard              55 FAST  1:07.26
 98  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  1:07.30
 99  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  1:07.37
100  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS  1:07.45
101  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS  1:07.50
102  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  1:07.50
103  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  1:07.64
104  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  1:07.76
105  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  1:07.88
106  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT  1:07.93
107  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  1:08.00
108  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  1:08.00
109  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  1:08.00
110  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  1:08.00
111  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC  1:08.10
112  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  1:08.13
113  Ewing, Jack                   51  USF  1:08.15
114  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  1:08.20
115  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:08.30
116  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS  1:08.48
117  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  1:08.50
118  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  1:08.50
119  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  1:08.62
120  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  1:08.67
121  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  1:08.74
122  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  1:08.83
123  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:09.00
124  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU  1:09.03
125  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC  1:09.09
126  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  1:09.10
127  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  1:09.12
128  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  1:09.27
129  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:09.30
130  Schonholz, Steven             56  NEM  1:09.30
131  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  1:09.33
132  Stuart, Steven J              43   GS  1:09.60
133  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS  1:09.70
134  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  1:09.90
135  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  1:09.99
136  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  1:09.99
137  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS  1:10.00
138  Harris, Mark E                49 ALEX  1:10.00
139  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:10.10
140  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  1:10.23
141  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  1:10.40
142  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  1:10.42
143  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  1:10.50
144  Campana, James L              60  ELG  1:10.60
145  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  1:10.67
146  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  1:10.69
147  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM  1:10.71
148  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH  1:10.75
149  Nannucci, Franco              45 NCMS  1:10.75
150  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:10.84
151  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS  1:10.87
152  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS  1:10.87
153  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT  1:11.00
154  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:11.15
155  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  1:11.25
156  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  1:11.27
157  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC  1:11.34
158  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  1:11.38
159  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:11.40
160  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  1:11.40
161  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  1:11.60
162  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  1:11.60
163  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY  1:11.61
164  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           44 SWAT  1:11.68
165  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT  1:12.00
166  Shelnut, Daniel               19  PNA  1:12.00
167  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  1:12.04
168  Dougherty, Michael P          60 BOZE  1:12.06
169  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  1:12.14
170  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS  1:12.20
171  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  1:12.46
172  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  1:12.61
173  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  1:12.70
174  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  1:12.76
175  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  1:12.83
176  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  1:12.94
177  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA  1:12.99
178  O'Connell, Daniel C           46 NCMS  1:13.02
179  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS  1:13.21
180  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM  1:13.60
181  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  1:13.61
182  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC  1:13.90
183  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  1:13.95
184  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  1:14.00
185  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  1:14.60
186  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  1:14.75
187  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP  1:14.92
188  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  1:14.97
189  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS  1:15.00
190  Roth, Bob                     57 MARY  1:15.10
191  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS  1:15.17
192  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:15.29
193  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  1:15.36
194  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:16.00
195  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  1:16.20
196  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  1:16.80
197  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS  1:16.89
198  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:17.00
199  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  1:17.15
200  Olden, Levi                   21  HMS  1:17.34
201  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS  1:17.64
202  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:17.72
203  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS  1:17.99
204  Frisch, David J               63 VMST  1:18.23
205  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:18.41
206  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON  1:18.46
207  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  1:18.80
208  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  1:19.00
209  Cole, Henry E                 67 COLU  1:19.11
210  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  1:19.26
211  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS  1:19.80
212  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  1:20.00
213  Kern, Paul E                  43 NCMS  1:20.00
214  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC  1:20.00
215  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM  1:20.00
216  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  1:20.00
217  Semmons, Alex                 19  HMS  1:20.08
218  Aucott, Stephen R             56 CPAC  1:20.12
219  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  1:20.19
220  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  1:20.36
221  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:20.99
222  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:21.37
223  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  1:21.51
224  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS  1:21.55
225  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  1:21.75
226  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  1:21.99
227  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  1:22.39
228  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  1:22.41
229  Manuel, John S                61 NCMS  1:22.75
230  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  1:23.38
231  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  1:23.57
232  Gomez, Edgardo                39 NCMS  1:24.29
233  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  1:24.39
234  Bottini, Mike                 57 METR  1:24.45
235  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  1:24.78
236  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  1:25.78
237  Diamond, Louis H              72 ANCM  1:26.79
238  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  1:27.00
239  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM  1:27.62
240  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA  1:27.81
241  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS  1:27.84
242  Baars, Bryan                  57 GCPS  1:28.58
243  Fletcher, Doug                69 NCMS  1:29.47
244  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA  1:30.00
245  Goldring, Michael             59 TNYA  1:30.61
246  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:31.17
247  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:31.35
248  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  1:31.99
249  Patten, Bob W                 77  CMS  1:32.30
250  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA  1:32.37
251  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS  1:33.65
252  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:33.80
253  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST  1:34.37
254  Abineri, David                68 UNAT  1:35.00
255  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS  1:35.68
256  Truong, Dominique             73  PNA  1:36.00
257  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  1:36.00
258  Van Meeteren, Hans P          68 NCMS  1:36.23
259  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  1:36.66
260  Maguire, Tom                  69 GSMS  1:37.04
261  Zuur, James                   71  TAM  1:37.19
262  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  1:37.96
263  Boyle, Michael F              60 RMST  1:39.25
264  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS  1:40.00
265  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  1:41.15
266  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:41.55
267  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:44.40
268  Eisenklam, Peter A            69 ARIZ  1:44.62
269  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  1:44.66
270  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  1:45.45
271  Read, Phil E                  69  GBM  1:46.00
272  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS  1:51.71
273  Riddle, Peter E               74 SDSM  1:52.00
274  Barrett, Steve                78 NCMS  1:57.00
275  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  1:58.19
276  Lyons, Thomas F               78 VMST  1:58.81
277  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA  2:04.30
278  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  2:05.63
279  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  2:05.74
280  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  2:11.15
281  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  2:20.00
282  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  2:23.08
283  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  2:38.00
284  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT  4:17.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #20