2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lawrence, Micah               21 NCMS  1:01.56
  2  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  1:10.00
  3  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  1:14.00
  4  Cruz, Penelope                18 BCTM  1:14.70
  5  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS  1:14.75
  6  Siegel, Jennifer              20 NITR  1:15.00
  7  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  1:15.27
  8  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  1:15.60
  9  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA  1:17.34
 10  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH  1:17.50
 11  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS  1:17.80
 12  O'Donnell, Maureen L          19 NCMS  1:19.00
 13  Krimmer, Tess                 18 DUCK  1:20.16
 14  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  1:21.33
 15  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  1:22.23
 16  Wahle, Ellora                 22  HMS  1:22.70
 17  Albert, Kelsey                23 UNAT  1:33.00
 18  Hausheer, Camille V           24 REDT  2:00.00
25-29
  1  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  1:08.58
  2  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS  1:09.56
  3  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  1:10.01
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  1:11.04
  5  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:11.06
  6  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  1:11.40
  7  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  1:11.91
  8  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA  1:12.55
  9  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  1:13.37
 10  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS  1:13.98
 11  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  1:14.47
 12  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM  1:14.90
 13  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS  1:15.28
 14  Jaescke, Susan M              26 NCMS  1:15.67
 15  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  1:16.41
 16  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  1:17.44
 17  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN  1:18.26
 18  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  1:18.93
 19  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  1:18.93
 20  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  1:19.71
 21  Ostberg, Kristen J            28 NCMS  1:20.35
 22  Senne, Sarah                  27 PCAT  1:21.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:07.90
  2  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  1:11.46
  3  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  1:12.13
  4  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  1:12.59
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:14.68
  6  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:15.24
  7  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  1:16.07
  8  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS  1:18.18
  9  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M         30 NCMS  1:19.19
 10  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST  1:19.71
 11  Bucierka, Suzanne G           32 NCMS  1:23.00
 12  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  1:23.01
 13  Lamb, Maggie                  34 VMST  1:26.12
 14  Sinder, Tiffany M             31 REDT  1:36.08
 15  Heller, Elizabeth A           31 SFTL  1:44.30
 16  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY  2:12.47
35-39
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              39 WMAC  1:07.44
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM  1:09.81
  3  Lindauer, Kerry               37 NCMS  1:10.72
  4  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  1:13.47
  5  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  1:17.92
  6  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  1:18.38
  7  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  1:19.54
  8  Swain, Jayme S                37 ARMS  1:19.61
  9  Bellin, Melissa               39 GERM  1:19.67
 10  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS  1:21.80
 11  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:22.00
 12  Bowers, Melissa S             36 NCMS  1:26.16
40-44
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  1:06.35
  2  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  1:10.12
  3  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA  1:10.65
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU  1:11.78
  5  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  1:13.19
  6  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  1:13.82
  7  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC  1:14.89
  8  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  1:16.00
  9  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  1:17.64
 10  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS  1:17.84
 11  Hendricks, Geneve E           43   WM  1:18.91
 12  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  1:19.39
 13  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  1:20.40
 14  Holden, Maureen H             42 NCMS  1:20.69
 15  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  1:21.49
 16  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT  1:21.75
 17  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS  1:22.17
 18  Segraves, Ann M               41  MVN  1:22.24
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            40   IM  1:22.94
 20  Barna, Heather K              41  NEM  1:25.00
 21  Ayala, Jennifer D             42 VMST  1:25.02
 22  Clark, Inge                   42   IM  1:26.00
 23  Postma, Terri                 42 UNAT  1:27.18
 24  LaChapelle, Tracy N           42  NEM  1:27.79
 25  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS  1:31.65
 26  Nacos, Julie K                42 AGUA  1:33.14
 27  Carter, Eddie C               41 NCMS  1:33.88
 28  Richey, Jennifer S            40 NCMS  1:45.35
 29  Pohnert, Anne M               44 RMST  2:01.30
45-49
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS  1:11.77
  2  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  1:12.35
  3  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  1:13.74
  4  Donovan, Kim M                48  NEM  1:14.95
  5  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  1:15.00
  6  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  1:15.01
  7  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  1:15.73
  8  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS  1:15.86
  9  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  1:16.18
 10  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  1:16.46
 11  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:18.14
 12  Anderson, Missy B             46 NCMS  1:21.50
 13  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  1:21.82
 14  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  1:21.91
 15  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA  1:22.43
 16  Harrill, Kiran C              46 NCMS  1:23.84
 17  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS  1:24.90
 18  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS  1:24.94
 19  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT  1:25.47
 20  Eagle, Lisa                   47 NCMS  1:26.16
 21  Scott, Leslie                 47   GS  1:29.50
 22  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  1:29.67
 23  Speer, Nancy                  49 VMST  1:30.01
 24  Dixon, Alison M               49  NEM  1:30.23
 25  Edmunds, Julie                46 NCMS  1:35.22
 26  Disher, Charlotte W           49 NCMS  1:43.14
50-54
  1  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  1:14.33
  2  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST  1:15.89
  3  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  1:16.04
  4  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST  1:16.19
  5  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  1:16.82
  6  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  1:16.98
  7  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  1:17.87
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  1:19.00
  9  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:22.76
 10  Kittles, Ginny                54 GAJA  1:23.36
 11  Harrell, Carolyn B            50   GS  1:25.00
 12  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  1:26.80
 13  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC  1:26.95
 14  Nolte, Susan D                51  CMS  1:27.43
 15  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS  1:29.00
 16  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK  1:29.00
 17  Dawson, Mandy                 50 RMST  1:29.03
 18  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA  1:31.69
 19  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         53 SLAM  1:34.61
 20  Clair, Kathleen S             54 1776  1:36.35
 21  Greely, Kathleen M            52 GAJA  1:38.51
 22  Acampora, Sue                 51 NCMS  1:39.22
 23  Seay, Nancy                   52 NCMS  1:39.36
 24  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF  1:43.68
 25  Murks, Karol B                54 NCMS  1:46.03
 26  Pujols, Maria D               52 NCMS  2:00.76
55-59
  1  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  1:18.55
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:21.86
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776  1:24.00
  4  Rosener, Karen K              58  CMS  1:24.50
  5  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  1:24.69
  6  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  1:25.11
  7  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA  1:30.58
  8  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS  1:31.58
  9  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  1:33.15
 10  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  1:33.90
 11  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  1:35.68
 12  Ehlers, Shawn A               55 AGUA  1:38.13
 13  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  1:39.22
 14  Schneider, Mary P             59 WMAC  1:50.58
60-64
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:19.80
  2  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  1:25.80
  3  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  1:26.00
  4  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  1:28.33
  5  Price, Allison                60 SDSM  1:33.00
  6  Luck, Lorinda E               61 ARIZ  1:33.63
  7  Carruthers, Kate M            63  PNA  1:37.27
  8  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS  1:44.41
  9  Stetson, Margaret A           60 NCMS  1:46.06
 10  Larson, Joyce M               62 GAJA  1:53.34
 11  Sutherland, Kate              64  PNA  1:58.00
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  1:31.54
  2  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  1:35.70
  3  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA  1:36.44
  4  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  1:38.39
  5  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS  1:45.25
  6  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA  1:48.41
  7  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  1:57.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:38.50
  2  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:45.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  1:57.17
  4  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA  2:29.24
75-79
  1  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST  1:47.13
  2  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS  2:10.00
  3  Averette, Joan                75 VMST  2:35.01
  4  Klein, Sigi B                 76  SKY  2:36.88
80-84
  1  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  3:06.61
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  2:33.35
  2  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  2:33.58
  3  Dockendorf, Pat               85 NCMS  2:59.96
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #49