2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Priddy, Megan E               24  CMS  2:15.00
  2  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24  VSM  2:17.92
  3  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  2:24.11
  4  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23  TGM  2:25.04
  5  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS  2:25.24
  6  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  2:25.67
  7  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  2:29.03
  8  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  2:30.66
  9  Divelbiss, Madison L          19  PNA  2:31.88
 10  Lewinski, Katie               22  TGM  2:35.06
 11  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:43.36
25-29
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25  TOC  2:04.02
  2  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  2:10.00
  3  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  2:10.71
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:14.00
  5  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  2:15.00
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  2:15.98
  7  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  2:20.30
  8  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  2:22.59
  9  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:29.77
 10  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:30.00
 11  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  2:31.70
 12  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  2:39.15
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA  2:11.61
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:13.21
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  2:15.57
  4  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  2:20.00
  5  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  2:21.85
  6  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON  2:22.62
  7  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  2:30.56
  8  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  2:33.50
  9  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:35.50
 10  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  2:40.43
 11  Kays, Amelia B                32 NCMS  2:47.43
35-39
  1  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  2:14.34
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  2:15.45
  3  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM  2:24.43
  4  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:34.23
  5  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY  2:35.45
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  2:36.25
  7  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  2:37.16
  8  Reedy, Heather R              38 NCMS  2:42.45
  9  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN  2:45.90
 10  Crook, Michelle               38 BGSC  3:14.18
 11  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  3:18.95
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT  2:05.61
  2  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:18.40
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  2:20.52
  4  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC  2:22.36
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  2:24.33
  6  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  2:27.20
  7  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  2:27.22
  8  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS  2:33.27
  9  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM  2:35.81
 10  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD  2:35.94
 11  Hulett, Jennifer A            43 SFTL  2:37.00
 12  Quaratino, Aimee M            42  CMS  2:37.00
 13  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST  2:37.18
 14  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS  2:38.00
 15  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS  2:39.43
 16  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  2:40.36
 17  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP  2:41.99
 18  Caskey, Laura S               44 NCMS  3:52.00
45-49
  1  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU  2:13.50
  2  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:19.23
  3  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM  2:25.50
  4  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  2:26.33
  5  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  2:31.47
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS  2:33.61
  7  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:34.58
  8  Crino, Heide P                45  CMS  2:34.83
  9  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  2:37.42
 10  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  2:39.00
 11  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  2:43.05
 12  Azari, Nasrin A               45 NCMS  2:45.00
 13  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST  2:45.59
 14  Howard, Amy                   47 QMST  2:51.92
 15  Goldsmith, Dara               45  LVM  2:55.25
50-54
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  2:16.65
  2  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  2:23.32
  3  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  2:26.00
  4  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS  2:31.53
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  2:32.89
  6  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:37.41
  7  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  2:39.50
  8  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT  2:45.00
  9  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  2:52.10
 10  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       54  NEM  2:58.15
 11  Menches, Lynn W               51 PALM  2:58.90
 12  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY  3:33.21
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  2:29.32
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:29.45
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  2:32.00
  4  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM  2:33.76
  5  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS  2:43.60
  6  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  2:45.00
  7  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  2:48.95
  8  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  2:49.81
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  2:52.94
 10  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  2:53.16
 11  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX  2:56.40
 12  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  2:57.52
 13  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS  2:58.30
 14  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  3:06.29
 15  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:12.21
 16  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  3:26.46
 17  Richardson, Anita             56 NCMS  3:26.77
 18  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA  3:26.86
 19  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  3:55.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  2:42.00
  3  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:44.80
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  2:53.55
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:03.40
  6  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  3:05.44
  7  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  3:20.00
  8  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:20.01
  9  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:22.00
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:22.40
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:55.59
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  3:02.32
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:07.62
  4  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  3:42.96
  5  Astilla, Elizabeth J          65 NCMS  3:45.00
  6  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  3:49.94
  7  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST  4:00.00
  8  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  4:22.00
  9  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA  5:10.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:28.00
  2  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  3:28.66
  3  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  3:52.00
  4  Getzendaner, Janet J          71  PNA  3:52.29
  5  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  3:58.23
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:07.03
  7  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:07.81
  8  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  5:25.79
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  3:35.00
  2  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:16.91
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  3:36.75
  2  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  3:59.96
  3  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  4:32.25
  4  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC  5:11.79
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN  5:10.31
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 10:54.13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #50