2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    52.50
  2  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    53.49
  3  Happ, Kevin R                 23 NCMS    55.25
  4  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC    55.42
  5  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    56.12
  6  Partin, George                23 NCMS    57.00
  7  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF    57.04
  8  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    57.53
  9  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM    58.14
 10  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    58.20
 11  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    58.44
 12  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    59.00
 13  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    59.47
 14  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    59.61
 15  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST    59.86
 16  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE  1:00.00
 17  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  1:00.00
 18  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS  1:00.00
 19  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK  1:00.59
 20  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:00.76
 21  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  1:00.90
 22  Heller, Paul G                19  PNA  1:01.00
 23  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK  1:01.00
 24  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC  1:01.89
 25  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  1:01.98
 26  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  1:02.00
 27  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM  1:02.21
 28  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT  1:02.47
 29  Sipiora, Zach T               18 DUCK  1:02.50
 30  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN  1:02.88
 31  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  1:02.89
 32  Mabe, Morgan                  22 UNAT  1:03.12
 33  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK  1:03.18
 34  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:03.57
 35  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS  1:03.62
 36  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA  1:04.94
 37  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS  1:07.64
 38  Daling, Ian                   20  HMS  1:08.00
 39  Schiedermayer, Ben            21  PNA  1:17.00
25-29
  1  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    51.61
  2  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    52.25
  3  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS    52.50
  4  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    52.88
  5  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    53.00
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    53.08
  7  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS    53.77
  8  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    54.21
  9  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    54.22
 10  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    54.79
 11  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    55.00
 12  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM    55.39
 13  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    57.00
 14  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM    57.05
 15  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    57.40
 16  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    57.79
 17  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    57.94
 18  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS    58.03
 19  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    58.59
 20  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK    58.62
 21  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH    58.80
 22  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    58.87
 23  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    58.90
 24  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    58.90
 25  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS    59.14
 26  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA    59.23
 27  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    59.40
 28  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS  1:00.00
 29  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST  1:00.23
 30  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC  1:00.43
 31  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS  1:00.55
 32  Erickson, John                27  VSM  1:01.48
 33  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX  1:03.70
 34  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS  1:04.20
 35  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS  1:10.00
30-34
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU    51.49
  2  Brunelli, Nicholas J          30 NCMS    51.90
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    52.00
  4  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    53.50
  5  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    54.95
  6  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O    55.55
  7  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    56.50
  8  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    56.56
  9  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT    56.79
 10  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST    57.00
 11  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    57.09
 12  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA    57.44
 13  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    58.00
 14  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    58.00
 15  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    58.16
 16  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    58.28
 17  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    58.41
 18  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS    58.99
 19  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON    59.11
 20  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE    59.53
 21  Hilliard, Brandon             32  AAA  1:00.70
 22  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  1:00.93
 23  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  1:01.10
 24  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  1:01.54
 25  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT  1:02.14
 26  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  1:02.50
 27  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  1:02.54
 28  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  1:04.00
 29  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  1:04.56
 30  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM  1:04.56
 31  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS  1:05.23
 32  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS  1:05.27
 33  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA  1:05.85
 34  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT  1:08.01
 35  Luckhurst, Jonathan           30 GAJA  1:23.00
 36  Chavez, Eddie M               34 NCMS  1:36.87
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    53.00
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    53.60
  3  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA    53.64
  4  Raese, T R                    39   IM    55.86
  5  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    56.30
  6  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    57.32
  7  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    57.70
  8  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    57.93
  9  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE    58.11
 10  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS    58.21
 11  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS    58.34
 12  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM    58.44
 13  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    58.90
 14  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    59.65
 15  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:00.36
 16  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:00.36
 17  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT  1:01.01
 18  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC  1:01.28
 19  Young, John E                 36 NCMS  1:01.45
 20  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS  1:02.04
 21  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  1:02.90
 22  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS  1:02.90
 23  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  1:02.99
 24  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  1:04.00
 25  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS  1:05.28
 26  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  1:05.38
 27  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS  1:06.77
 28  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  1:07.59
 29  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  1:08.53
 30  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS  1:10.32
 31  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS  1:12.79
 32  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS  1:14.57
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA    53.13
  2  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM    54.80
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    54.97
  4  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    55.44
  5  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    55.64
  6  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    55.89
  7  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    56.14
  8  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ    56.50
  9  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC    56.88
 10  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    56.94
 11  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    57.30
 12  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS    57.50
 13  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    57.50
 14  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA    57.91
 15  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA    57.99
 16  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT    57.99
 17  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    58.55
 18  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    58.57
 19  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT    58.86
 20  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF    59.06
 21  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    59.37
 22  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS  1:00.23
 23  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA  1:00.24
 24  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT  1:00.26
 25  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM  1:00.69
 26  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  1:00.81
 27  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST  1:00.99
 28  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS  1:01.00
 29  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  1:01.03
 30  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:01.25
 31  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS  1:01.60
 32  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS  1:01.60
 33  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST  1:01.62
 34  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL  1:01.76
 35  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT  1:01.99
 36  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM  1:02.22
 37  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS  1:02.27
 38  Young, Michel F               41  VCM  1:02.36
 39  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:02.37
 40  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  1:02.39
 41  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST  1:02.44
 42  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  1:02.71
 43  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS  1:02.80
 44  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS  1:03.28
 45  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:03.36
 46  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  1:03.68
 47  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT  1:03.70
 48  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:03.73
 49  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  1:03.82
 50  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  1:03.83
 51  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT  1:03.89
 52  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM  1:04.01
 53  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY  1:04.22
 54  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776  1:04.23
 55  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM  1:04.40
 56  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS  1:04.45
 57  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS  1:05.00
 58  Mahmoud, Tamer H              43 NCMS  1:06.00
 59  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  1:06.70
 60  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC  1:07.47
 61  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS  1:08.51
 62  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  1:08.57
 63  Patterson, Robert B           41 NCMS  1:09.50
 64  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH  1:10.87
 65  Hurt, John C                  41 NCMS  1:14.87
 66  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS  1:15.00
 67  Kern, Paul E                  43 NCMS  1:15.00
 68  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS  1:15.45
 69  Astilla, Michael J            41 NCMS  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM    54.20
  2  Sims, David E                 49   IM    54.54
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM    56.13
  4  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    56.22
  5  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    56.50
  6  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    56.56
  7  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    56.65
  8  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN    57.58
  9  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    57.62
 10  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS    57.66
 11  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    57.73
 12  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    57.97
 13  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    58.60
 14  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS    58.67
 15  Segal, William N              47  JAM    58.90
 16  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    59.00
 17  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS    59.29
 18  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH    59.33
 19  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS    59.43
 20  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT    59.59
 21  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR    59.71
 22  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:00.02
 23  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU  1:00.18
 24  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:00.34
 25  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  1:00.40
 26  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  1:00.50
 27  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.55
 28  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST  1:00.94
 29  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  1:01.10
 30  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM  1:01.53
 31  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS  1:01.58
 32  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS  1:01.77
 33  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  1:01.94
 34  Bright, John M                47  MVN  1:02.00
 35  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  1:02.01
 36  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  1:02.10
 37  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM  1:02.39
 38  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  1:02.59
 39  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  1:03.00
 40  Colvard, John D               49 NCMS  1:03.14
 41  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  1:03.24
 42  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  1:03.40
 43  Noe, William E                47  NAM  1:03.50
 44  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT  1:03.50
 45  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM  1:03.59
 46  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  1:03.82
 47  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM  1:04.51
 48  Turner, David R               48 NASH  1:04.80
 49  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS  1:04.90
 50  Lyman, William (B J) E        46 NCMS  1:05.00
 51  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS  1:05.40
 52  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  1:05.46
 53  Creighton, Kevin F            45 NCMS  1:05.50
 54  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM  1:05.60
 55  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  1:05.62
 56  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS  1:06.00
 57  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS  1:06.40
 58  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART  1:06.50
 59  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:06.68
 60  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS  1:06.83
 61  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC  1:07.00
 62  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS  1:07.05
 63  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  1:07.17
 64  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS  1:08.75
 65  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS  1:08.99
 66  Saragoni, Mario               47 NCMS  1:09.48
 67  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46   WM  1:10.00
 68  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS  1:10.00
 69  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O  1:10.50
 70  Mangrum, John W               49 NCMS  1:10.70
 71  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST  1:11.00
 72  King, Ian                     49 GAJA  1:12.08
 73  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON  1:12.14
 74  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS  1:24.01
 75  Miller, Sydney                45 NCMS  1:31.53
 76  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST  1:34.78
 77  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS  2:03.98
50-54
  1  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    55.50
  2  Ellison, Michael P            50 GAJA    56.70
  3  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    58.23
  4  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    58.50
  5  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    58.50
  6  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    59.02
  7  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    59.19
  8  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:00.01
  9  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM  1:00.50
 10  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  1:01.20
 11  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS  1:01.50
 12  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  1:01.60
 13  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC  1:01.92
 14  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  1:02.00
 15  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART  1:02.90
 16  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD  1:03.00
 17  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  1:03.14
 18  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  1:03.20
 19  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:03.56
 20  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  1:03.72
 21  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  1:03.90
 22  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  1:05.00
 23  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  1:05.08
 24  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  1:05.28
 25  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  1:05.43
 26  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:05.46
 27  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  1:05.50
 28  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  1:05.70
 29  Hellmann, Ralph P             50 UNAT  1:05.80
 30  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  1:06.27
 31  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT  1:06.30
 32  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  1:06.30
 33  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT  1:06.50
 34  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS  1:06.89
 35  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS  1:07.00
 36  Spangler, Tom C               53 NCMS  1:07.20
 37  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  1:07.23
 38  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP  1:07.46
 39  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  1:07.92
 40  Marsom, Phil                  54 NCMS  1:08.40
 41  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT  1:08.70
 42  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS  1:08.73
 43  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA  1:08.78
 44  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:09.19
 45  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS  1:09.60
 46  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  1:11.50
 47  Traynor, John                 52   IM  1:11.63
 48  Wolfe, Bill P                 54 NCMS  1:13.00
 49  Gould, Gerry                  52 NIAG  1:14.90
 50  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS  1:15.00
 51  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  1:15.50
 52  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  1:16.00
 53  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH  1:17.25
 54  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  1:17.50
 55  White, Jay K                  51 NCMS  1:23.00
 56  Pierce, Andrew                50  NEM  1:26.00
 57  Creighton, Mel L              52 GSMS  1:30.94
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    58.69
  2  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD    59.00
  3  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    59.50
  4  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  1:00.03
  5  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  1:01.50
  6  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM  1:02.50
  7  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO  1:03.00
  8  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:03.14
  9  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  1:03.50
 10  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:03.94
 11  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  1:04.57
 12  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  1:04.70
 13  Thornton, James               59 1776  1:04.90
 14  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  1:05.23
 15  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS  1:06.00
 16  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  1:06.35
 17  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG  1:06.80
 18  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU  1:06.82
 19  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  1:07.42
 20  Schonholz, Steven             56  NEM  1:08.00
 21  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  1:08.43
 22  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:08.99
 23  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  1:09.76
 24  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT  1:09.87
 25  Throne, William C             55 VMST  1:10.00
 26  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS  1:10.00
 27  Alford, Peter T               58 NCMS  1:10.05
 28  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  1:10.11
 29  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:10.48
 30  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD  1:10.85
 31  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:11.13
 32  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  1:11.50
 33  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA  1:12.00
 34  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  1:12.00
 35  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:12.79
 36  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  1:13.50
 37  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  1:14.30
 38  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  1:15.90
 39  Gosha, Joseph D               58 NCMS  1:16.31
 40  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS  1:17.73
 41  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS  1:20.62
 42  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS  1:32.07
60-64
  1  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU  1:03.17
  2  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776  1:04.00
  3  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:04.50
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  1:04.74
  5  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:04.79
  6  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  1:05.89
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  1:06.05
  8  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  1:07.77
  9  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:09.50
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:09.68
 11  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  1:10.03
 12  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  1:10.26
 13  Frisch, David J               63 VMST  1:10.70
 14  Sapirstein, Julian B          62  USF  1:11.64
 15  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:12.00
 16  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT  1:13.80
 17  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:13.93
 18  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  1:14.40
 19  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH  1:17.00
 20  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  1:18.82
 21  Rensink, Rick                 60 NCMS  1:19.66
 22  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  1:19.75
 23  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS  1:20.09
 24  Holbrook, Russell             60 NCMS  1:20.40
 25  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG  1:21.61
 26  Class, Patrick L              63  SNM  1:24.64
 27  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS  1:32.00
 28  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS  1:32.98
 29  Traester, William F           63 CONN  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  1:04.50
  2  Elder, James E                68  TOC  1:10.00
  3  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM  1:12.00
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  1:13.10
  5  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS  1:14.00
  6  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  1:14.42
  7  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM  1:14.50
  8  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS  1:17.54
  9  Benda, Peter M                69 NCMS  1:18.00
 10  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  1:18.16
 11  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  1:19.50
 12  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:20.00
 13  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:20.33
 14  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  1:22.27
 15  Read, Phil E                  69  GBM  1:44.00
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  1:09.00
  2  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  1:11.50
  3  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:14.00
  4  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST  1:16.00
  5  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  1:16.55
  6  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  1:18.00
  7  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:19.00
  8  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM  1:21.28
  9  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:24.02
 10  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:24.37
 11  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:28.46
 12  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  1:28.93
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:21.01
  2  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  1:22.00
  3  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  1:25.19
  4  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  1:30.00
  5  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:31.00
  6  Thayer, George D              76 OREG  1:32.50
  7  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  1:35.22
  8  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:38.08
  9  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:39.00
 10  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:41.93
 11  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  1:43.43
 12  Barrett, Steve                78 NCMS  1:49.65
80-84
  1  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS  1:31.50
  2  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  1:46.00
  3  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  2:04.76
  4  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  2:12.50
85-89
  1  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  1:51.25
  2  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  2:00.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  2:31.85
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #20