2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kennedy, Madison              24 NCMS    59.00
  2  Spencer, Rachel               19 UTAH  1:05.00
  3  Seed, Caitlin C               24  CAT  1:05.16
  4  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS  1:05.19
  5  Fisher, Katelyn A             18 CSMT  1:06.00
  6  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  1:06.70
  7  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  1:07.00
  8  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS  1:08.00
  9  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  1:08.15
 10  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS  1:08.99
 11  Proctor, Sarah K              24 NCMS  1:09.98
 12  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST  1:10.07
 13  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  1:10.33
 14  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA  1:10.49
 15  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  1:10.51
 16  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA  1:10.68
 17  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK  1:10.99
 18  Oliver, Cassandra J           23   GS  1:11.00
 19  O'Donnell, Maureen L          19 NCMS  1:12.00
 20  Lewinski, Katie               22  TGM  1:12.26
 21  Mitchell, Cassandra J         24 GKMS  1:12.65
 22  FitzGerald, Erin E            20  PNA  1:16.73
 23  Albert, Kelsey                23 UNAT  1:20.00
25-29
  1  Bishop, Brooke A              25  TOC  1:00.42
  2  Reilly, Erin P                26  TOC  1:00.99
  3  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX  1:03.28
  4  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  1:03.59
  5  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS  1:03.84
  6  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  1:03.97
  7  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  1:04.00
  8  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  1:04.11
  9  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  1:05.87
 10  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  1:06.57
 11  Davidoff, Cara                26  TOC  1:07.00
 12  Pool, Alexia                  26 NCMS  1:07.50
 13  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS  1:07.84
 14  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  1:07.99
 15  Harper, Rebecca               29 NCMS  1:08.00
 16  Ailsworth, Sarah P            26 ALEX  1:08.00
 17  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA  1:08.89
 18  Sonstegard, Morgan A          27 PMST  1:09.44
 19  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  1:09.79
 20  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  1:09.85
 21  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  1:10.23
 22  Dickman, Rachel E             25  MGM  1:10.24
 23  Evans, Marlana M              28 NCMS  1:10.36
 24  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS  1:10.49
 25  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  1:10.54
 26  Duhaime, Susan A              29 MICH  1:10.59
 27  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  1:10.90
 28  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  1:11.54
 29  Long, Sarah R                 26   GS  1:11.70
 30  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN  1:12.11
 31  Plummer, Stephanie J          29 NCMS  1:12.69
 32  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  1:14.28
 33  Ostberg, Kristen J            28 NCMS  1:14.65
 34  Bush, Erin A                  26 SWSF  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:01.24
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:03.15
  3  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM  1:04.04
  4  Chavez, Marcela               33 GAJA  1:05.00
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:05.59
  6  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  1:05.59
  7  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  1:05.66
  8  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON  1:06.42
  9  Helms, Marie                  32 NCMS  1:06.90
 10  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  1:07.05
 11  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON  1:07.07
 12  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  1:07.29
 13  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  1:07.31
 14  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  1:07.86
 15  Nappi, Keri                   34  NEM  1:08.07
 16  Mulcahy, Shannon              34 FISH  1:08.65
 17  Felton, Tanya                 33 UNAT  1:09.64
 18  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  1:10.00
 19  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS  1:10.10
 20  Frisch, Alexandria            33 UNAT  1:10.23
 21  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  1:10.78
 22  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:11.38
 23  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  1:11.52
 24  Jo, Nancy                     33 REDT  1:11.57
 25  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS  1:11.72
 26  Zerhusen, Megan               32  SKY  1:12.20
 27  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  1:12.23
 28  Quattropani, LeeAnne          33 NCMS  1:12.74
 29  Losego, Jessica               30 NCMS  1:12.89
 30  Yocum, Kari                   34 PALM  1:13.69
 31  Gould, Meganne                31 NCMS  1:15.99
 32  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  1:16.70
 33  Webb, Katie                   32 VMST  1:19.45
 34  Kays, Amelia B                32 NCMS  1:20.47
 35  Hall, Megan E                 30 VMST  1:26.12
 36  Lamb, Maggie                  34 VMST  1:26.29
35-39
  1  Lindauer, Kerry               37 NCMS  1:02.06
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM  1:02.92
  3  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  1:04.22
  4  Summerlin, Shannon            39 VMST  1:04.32
  5  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  1:04.90
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC  1:06.56
  7  Pelletier, Hillary            35  NEM  1:07.69
  8  Garth, Christy L              38 NCMS  1:08.60
  9  Jacobson, Kristan N           39 QMST  1:09.14
 10  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  1:09.48
 11  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS  1:10.29
 12  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  1:10.57
 13  Wilson, Wendy                 39 MACH  1:10.80
 14  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS  1:11.50
 15  Duque, Diana C                39 NCMS  1:11.68
 16  Bellin, Melissa               39 GERM  1:12.07
 17  Swain, Jayme S                37 ARMS  1:12.37
 18  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  1:12.39
 19  Lawrie, Dawn J                36 COLU  1:12.74
 20  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  1:13.76
 21  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S      38 NCMS  1:14.00
 22  Bowers, Melissa S             36 NCMS  1:19.77
 23  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:20.00
 24  Ashmann, Chericka L           38  PNA  1:20.63
 25  Molina, Patricia A            36 NITR  1:21.35
 26  Wagner, Gretchen J            36  NEM  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                40 NCMS    58.13
  2  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT  1:02.17
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  1:04.88
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU  1:05.00
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  1:05.44
  6  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS  1:05.59
  7  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  1:07.22
  8  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  1:07.22
  9  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  1:08.00
 10  McPherson, Chris              44 NASH  1:08.86
 11  Sinitz, Cheryl                43 WMAC  1:09.11
 12  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  1:09.16
 13  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  1:09.98
 14  Hageman, Heather M            41 NCMS  1:10.35
 15  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA  1:11.60
 16  Hendricks, Geneve E           43   WM  1:11.94
 17  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS  1:12.06
 18  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT  1:12.50
 19  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  1:12.50
 20  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   40 NCMS  1:12.54
 21  Haberstich, Carrie            40   IM  1:12.66
 22  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST  1:12.91
 23  Marshall, Sabina H            42 GSMS  1:13.15
 24  Holden, Maureen H             42 NCMS  1:13.45
 25  Segraves, Ann M               41  MVN  1:13.88
 26  Bodin, Sarah                  42 NCMS  1:14.17
 27  Millerd, Michelle A           41  NEM  1:14.50
 28  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  1:14.70
 29  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA  1:14.80
 30  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  1:15.00
 31  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS  1:15.10
 32  Reimer, Shelley B             42  PNA  1:16.00
 33  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  1:16.34
 34  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP  1:16.65
 35  Rhodes, JerrieLynn            44 NCMS  1:17.77
 36  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS  1:18.00
 37  Ayala, Jennifer D             42 VMST  1:21.89
 38  Barna, Heather K              41  NEM  1:22.00
 39  Wall, Janet E                 43 NCMS  1:24.03
 40  Maly, Cleary                  42 QMST  1:27.86
 41  Faison, Olga M                44 NCMS  1:30.00
 42  Weselman, Kelly O             41 GAJA  1:34.52
 43  Rubert, Shelley A             40  TGM  1:35.32
 44  Crook, Michelle A             44 FACT  1:38.55
 45  Jamison, Darlene              42 NCMS  2:30.00
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    59.53
  2  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC  1:04.37
  3  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS  1:04.39
  4  Wager, Susan                  46 REDT  1:05.00
  5  Phillips, Alice W             46 VMST  1:05.51
  6  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  1:05.53
  7  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC  1:06.59
  8  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  1:07.71
  9  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  1:08.12
 10  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  1:09.00
 11  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  1:09.15
 12  Patterson, Annette W          46 VMST  1:09.65
 13  Noznesky, Denise L            45 GERM  1:10.00
 14  Crino, Heide P                45  CMS  1:10.14
 15  Perdue, Tammy O               49 NCMS  1:10.95
 16  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  1:12.00
 17  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  1:12.56
 18  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  1:13.36
 19  Clark, Dawn                   47  SPM  1:13.53
 20  Kellinger, Jenny M            49 VMST  1:13.69
 21  Cahill, Janet C               45 SMST  1:13.79
 22  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM  1:14.20
 23  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:14.23
 24  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  1:14.28
 25  Harrill, Kiran C              46 NCMS  1:15.35
 26  Soraghan, Marilyn L           45  NEM  1:16.17
 27  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  1:16.33
 28  Young, Barbara A              49 NCMS  1:17.33
 29  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS  1:17.70
 30  Azari, Nasrin A               45 NCMS  1:18.00
 31  Riner, Betsy                  45  CMS  1:18.16
 32  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS  1:19.51
 33  Fouts, Ali A                  49 NCMS  1:20.27
 34  Dixon, Alison M               49  NEM  1:22.85
 35  Creighton, Lisa M             45 NCMS  1:25.00
 36  Edmunds, Julie                46 NCMS  1:27.57
 37  Disher, Charlotte W           49 NCMS  1:37.11
 38  Olinger, Amy M                47 FSYM  1:49.11
 39  Tomlin, Elizabeth S           46 NCMS  1:55.41
50-54
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  50  PNA  1:02.87
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:03.70
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:03.72
  4  Walsh, Sue                    50 NCMS  1:04.29
  5  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  1:07.33
  6  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST  1:07.85
  7  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  1:09.79
  8  Crowder, Barbara W            54 NCMS  1:10.00
  9  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST  1:10.96
 10  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  1:10.96
 11  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS  1:12.00
 12  Harrell, Carolyn B            50   GS  1:12.00
 13  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  1:12.50
 14  Tatnall, Suzy C               52  CMS  1:13.18
 15  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  1:13.35
 16  Estabrook, Mary B             50 MESC  1:13.45
 17  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:14.00
 18  Garnier, Kathy L              51  CMS  1:14.50
 19  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          52 UNAT  1:15.50
 20  Lindley, Jane                 50  PNA  1:15.91
 21  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:16.00
 22  Stevenson, Heather N          52 VMST  1:16.26
 23  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:16.95
 24  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:16.99
 25  Waters, Amy                   50  GBM  1:17.94
 26  Rohner, Patricia A            52 NCMS  1:18.00
 27  Collins, Elizabeth J          51 SWIF  1:18.95
 28  Tiska, Patty A                52 NCMS  1:21.37
 29  Lavery, Catherine F           53 GAJA  1:21.92
 30  Alfieri, Anne                 52 UNAT  1:22.74
 31  Dixon, Louise                 52 NCMS  1:22.91
 32  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  1:23.50
 33  Colby, Laura J                54 REDT  1:28.35
 34  Marshfield, Ann K             53 O*H*  1:29.65
 35  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF  1:32.50
 36  Seay, Nancy                   52 NCMS  1:34.14
 37  Lee, Ashley                   54 NCMS  1:36.85
 38  Greely, Kathleen M            52 GAJA  1:37.27
 39  Porter, Mary Lynn             52 GSMS  1:37.84
 40  Pujols, Maria D               52 NCMS  1:58.19
55-59
  1  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  1:11.83
  2  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:12.00
  3  Rosener, Karen K              58  CMS  1:14.90
  4  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  1:15.02
  5  Amick, Beverly O              57 NCMS  1:15.65
  6  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776  1:16.20
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:17.90
  8  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS  1:19.30
  9  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX  1:19.93
 10  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  1:20.14
 11  DeMere, Susan D               56   GS  1:21.00
 12  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  1:21.34
 13  Blatt, Cindy S                58  VCM  1:23.57
 14  Lynch, Carol A                55 METR  1:24.60
 15  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  1:34.41
 16  Moore, Mary                   55  MGM  1:35.00
 17  Medendorp, Margy              58 NCMS  1:40.00
 18  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  1:40.29
 19  Leach, Deborah J              57 NCMS  1:41.56
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  1:10.00
  2  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  1:16.00
  3  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  1:18.50
  4  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  1:21.28
  5  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  1:25.80
  6  Burke, Betty                  61 1776  1:27.21
  7  Carruthers, Kate M            63  PNA  1:27.64
  8  Price, Allison                60 SDSM  1:29.00
  9  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS  1:30.00
 10  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  1:30.50
 11  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS  1:34.50
 12  Luck, Lorinda E               61 ARIZ  1:34.75
 13  Havel, Germaine L             63 WMAC  1:37.10
 14  Vickers, Valerie G            63 NCMS  1:43.00
 15  Preller, Joan K               63 GSMS  1:43.45
 16  Felton, Linda R               61 FACT  1:55.00
 17  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  1:58.00
65-69
  1  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  1:34.35
  2  Ackley, Ella B                69   MM  1:36.80
  3  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA  1:37.94
  4  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS  1:46.38
  5  Perryman, Sue                 68 NCMS  2:13.64
  6  Brooks, S A M                 68 NCMS  2:30.98
70-74
  1  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG  1:24.00
  2  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  1:29.44
  3  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:36.10
  4  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:43.20
  5  Blackwell, Ceil W             71 NCMS  1:48.00
  6  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  1:50.08
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  1:55.46
  8  Decarli, Carmen A             72 GMUP  2:13.00
  9  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA  3:22.92
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                75  MVN  1:40.00
  2  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST  1:41.80
  3  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS  2:05.00
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:17.73
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  2:29.37
  3  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST  2:34.55
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  2:52.04
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #52