2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Phillips, Timothy J           21 NCMS    49.98
  2  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    50.00
  3  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    50.25
  4  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    50.40
  5  Glavinos, Louis P             21 MBAC    51.18
  6  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    51.30
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS    51.55
  8  Happ, Kevin R                 23 NCMS    53.02
  9  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    54.00
 10  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    54.00
 11  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA    54.04
 12  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    54.17
 13  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    54.20
 14  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    54.21
 15  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    54.71
 16  Raese, T R                    39   IM    54.82
 17  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS    55.00
 18  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS    55.33
 19  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    55.47
 20  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC    55.85
 21  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    56.00
 22  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    56.23
 23  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    56.27
 24  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    56.37
 25  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS    56.50
 26  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    56.57
 27  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    56.90
 28  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    56.95
 29  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    56.97
 30  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY    57.10
 31  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    57.40
 32  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS    57.45
 33  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    57.50
 34  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM    57.63
 35  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    57.70
 36  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    57.89
 37  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    57.98
 38  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    57.99
 39  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    58.20
 40  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    58.31
 41  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ    58.52
 42  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    58.54
 43  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST    58.64
 44  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM    58.67
 45  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    58.90
 46  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM    58.93
 47  Scuderi, Chris J              39 NCMS    58.99
 48  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE    59.00
 49  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    59.00
 50  Specht, William L             54  SPM    59.20
 51  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    59.27
 52  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS    59.46
 53  Segal, William N              47  JAM    59.50
 54  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    59.50
 55  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    59.50
 56  Hilliard, Brandon             32  AAA    59.80
 57  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    59.80
 58  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    59.90
 59  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS    59.97
 60  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    59.98
 61  Alley, David W                37 TXLA    59.99
 62  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:00.02
 63  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  1:00.15
 64  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:00.36
 65  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.41
 66  Erickson, John                27  VSM  1:00.42
 67  Byers, Christopher H          47 NCMS  1:00.50
 68  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV  1:00.83
 69  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS  1:00.87
 70  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA  1:00.90
 71  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  1:00.90
 72  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:01.07
 73  Callan, Sean P                42 TULS  1:01.08
 74  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS  1:01.30
 75  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:01.52
 76  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST  1:01.69
 77  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  1:01.79
 78  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  1:01.99
 79  Bright, John M                47  MVN  1:02.00
 80  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  1:02.00
 81  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS  1:02.00
 82  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM  1:02.00
 83  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:02.20
 84  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  1:02.30
 85  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM  1:02.44
 86  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:02.44
 87  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA  1:02.47
 88  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  1:02.50
 89  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  1:02.51
 90  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS  1:02.52
 91  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK  1:02.55
 92  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM  1:02.55
 93  Chilton, James A              36 PALM  1:02.66
 94  House, Christopher            48 FXCM  1:02.69
 95  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  1:02.79
 96  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:02.86
 97  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  1:02.96
 98  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU  1:03.00
 99  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS  1:03.00
100  Stanback, John                58  CMS  1:03.00
101  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  1:03.17
102  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO  1:03.20
103  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM  1:03.32
104  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  1:03.63
105  Turner, David R               48 NASH  1:03.80
106  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  1:03.81
107  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776  1:03.95
108  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:03.98
109  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  1:04.00
110  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  1:04.00
111  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  1:04.00
112  Bober, Richard S              61 NCMS  1:04.00
113  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:04.00
114  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:04.03
115  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:04.28
116  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:04.36
117  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:04.50
118  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA  1:04.52
119  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  1:04.56
120  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  1:04.75
121  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST  1:04.77
122  Houldsworth, Duncan A         36  MVN  1:04.93
123  Osborn, James                 60   GS  1:05.00
124  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  1:05.03
125  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:05.22
126  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  1:05.25
127  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  1:05.28
128  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:05.43
129  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:05.50
130  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  1:05.80
131  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  1:05.81
132  Meyer, Kenneth G              56  ELG  1:05.99
133  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  1:06.05
134  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  1:06.27
135  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS  1:06.50
136  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS  1:06.58
137  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:06.91
138  Gunzl, Arthur                 50 CONN  1:07.00
139  Long, Douglas D               58   GS  1:07.18
140  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  1:07.29
141  Spangler, Tom C               53 NCMS  1:07.50
142  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST  1:07.78
143  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  1:07.85
144  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  1:07.98
145  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:08.49
146  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  1:09.30
147  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:09.46
148  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:09.48
149  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA  1:09.72
150  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  1:10.15
151  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG  1:10.30
152  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  1:10.86
153  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT  1:10.99
154  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  1:11.00
155  Mangrum, John W               49 NCMS  1:11.30
156  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST  1:12.00
157  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  1:12.00
158  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:12.33
159  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  1:12.83
160  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:12.89
161  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  1:12.98
162  Patterson, Robert B           41 NCMS  1:13.66
163  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  1:13.81
164  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM  1:14.00
165  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  1:14.10
166  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  1:14.40
167  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT  1:14.85
168  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  1:15.00
169  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  1:15.34
170  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  1:16.41
171  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:17.70
172  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:17.72
173  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS  1:17.95
174  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  1:18.00
175  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:18.00
176  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:18.00
177  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:18.60
178  Nye, Lawrence                 63 NCMS  1:19.40
179  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG  1:19.58
180  DeVennish, Arthur H           29  NAM  1:19.76
181  Ackerman, Owen                74   IM  1:20.00
182  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA  1:20.63
183  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM  1:21.88
184  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:22.00
185  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:22.52
186  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS  1:23.28
187  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  1:24.51
188  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC  1:25.01
189  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  1:25.41
190  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  1:26.17
191  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS  1:26.23
192  Thayer, George D              76 OREG  1:26.25
193  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  1:27.97
194  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  1:28.00
195  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC  1:28.14
196  Johansson, Kenneth R          43 WH2O  1:30.00
197  Pierce, Andrew                50  NEM  1:30.00
198  Kravitz, Larry C              58 NITR  1:30.30
199  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  1:30.33
200  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  1:30.47
201  Diehl, David J                70 YWMA  1:31.55
202  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:35.50
203  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR  1:37.71
204  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  1:38.00
205  McConnell, Stan               80 UNAT  1:40.00
206  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST  1:41.51
207  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  1:45.00
208  Newbury, Alfred C             78 VMST  1:49.50
209  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  1:50.00
210  Murray, Bruce W               75  CMS  1:50.00
211  Gerson, Gordon M              75 RMST  1:50.09
212  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  1:54.22
213  Sasser, Jon                   56 NCMS  1:59.65
214  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  2:10.00
215  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT  2:13.87
216  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH  2:20.39
217  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  3:03.33
218  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  3:44.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #52