2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS  1:00.90
  2  Spencer, Rachel               19 UTAH  1:04.00
  3  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24  VSM  1:04.05
  4  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  1:05.55
  5  Reiss, Victoria               22 UNAT  1:06.50
  6  Stewart, Kelsey L             20 DUCK  1:07.06
  7  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  1:07.07
  8  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  1:07.13
  9  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  1:07.71
 10  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:07.96
 11  Fisher, Katelyn A             18 CSMT  1:08.00
 12  Mondelli, Gabriella E         20 NCMS  1:08.75
 13  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  1:09.05
 14  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH  1:09.30
 15  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23  TGM  1:09.95
 16  Deacon, Rebecca G             23 VMST  1:10.37
 17  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  1:10.42
 18  Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey    22 UNAT  1:10.89
 19  Oliver, Cassandra J           23   GS  1:11.00
 20  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK  1:11.80
 21  Divelbiss, Madison L          19  PNA  1:11.80
 22  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  1:11.85
 23  FitzGerald, Erin E            20  PNA  1:15.53
 24  Feldstein, Hannah E           22 UNAT  1:25.00
25-29
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25  TOC    58.85
  2  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  1:00.34
  3  Reilly, Erin P                26  TOC  1:00.78
  4  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  1:01.00
  5  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS  1:01.07
  6  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  1:01.90
  7  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  1:02.00
  8  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  1:04.43
  9  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  1:05.55
 10  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  1:06.69
 11  Cutrell, Erin P               27 NCMS  1:08.00
 12  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  1:09.50
 13  Kelly, Kaymee                 27 CFYM  1:09.95
 14  Plummer, Stephanie J          29 NCMS  1:10.37
 15  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  1:10.95
 16  Evans, Marlana M              28 NCMS  1:11.06
 17  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  1:11.25
 18  Mathey, Alison E              27 ARMS  1:11.30
 19  Greene, Julie K               28 NCMS  1:17.22
30-34
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  1:01.50
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:01.62
  3  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:01.75
  4  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM  1:04.77
  5  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  1:06.00
  6  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  1:06.43
  7  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON  1:07.08
  8  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  1:07.14
  9  Hartsock, Jane A              34   IM  1:07.38
 10  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS  1:08.21
 11  Zerhusen, Megan               32  SKY  1:08.75
 12  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  1:09.46
 13  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  1:12.38
 14  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:13.37
 15  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  1:13.85
 16  Quattropani, LeeAnne          33 NCMS  1:13.96
 17  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  1:14.54
 18  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*  1:14.79
 19  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:15.73
 20  Yocum, Kari                   34 PALM  1:16.08
 21  Hall, Megan E                 30 VMST  1:25.12
35-39
  1  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  1:02.23
  2  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  1:02.92
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K             39  NEM  1:04.94
  4  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  1:05.56
  5  Pelletier, Hillary            35  NEM  1:07.96
  6  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  1:09.39
  7  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS  1:09.91
  8  Ashmann, Chericka L           38  PNA  1:10.40
  9  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  1:10.49
 10  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:10.50
 11  Reedy, Heather R              38 NCMS  1:12.18
 12  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S      38 NCMS  1:14.00
 13  Wilson, Wendy                 39 MACH  1:14.01
 14  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  1:14.80
 15  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  1:15.18
 16  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L      38 NCMS  1:15.94
 17  Sanders, Susan                37 NCMS  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT    58.50
  2  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  1:04.12
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  1:04.14
  4  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC  1:05.10
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  1:06.00
  6  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  1:07.71
  7  Quaratino, Aimee M            42  CMS  1:09.00
  8  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD  1:09.13
  9  McPherson, Chris              44 NASH  1:09.53
 10  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS  1:10.00
 11  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  1:10.26
 12  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP  1:12.32
 13  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM  1:13.18
 14  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  1:14.00
 15  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT  1:15.20
 16  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  1:16.24
 17  Marshall, Sabina H            42 GSMS  1:17.05
 18  Moore, Jill H                 41 NCMS  1:18.36
 19  Wooten, Sharon                43 NCMS  1:22.02
 20  Waldrop, Justine              41  TGM  1:23.77
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    59.39
  2  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU  1:00.35
  3  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  1:05.87
  4  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  1:08.15
  5  Patterson, Annette W          46 VMST  1:08.65
  6  Sappey, Collette H            47  CMS  1:09.00
  7  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:09.10
  8  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  1:09.14
  9  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:10.52
 10  Crino, Heide P                45  CMS  1:11.21
 11  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  1:12.27
 12  Cahill, Janet C               45 SMST  1:15.26
 13  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  1:15.45
 14  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM  1:15.50
 15  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  1:15.53
 16  Goldsmith, Dara               45  LVM  1:16.61
 17  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST  1:16.75
 18  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  1:17.26
 19  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT  1:17.81
 20  Young, Barbara A              49 NCMS  1:18.20
 21  Pasterczyk, Christine         45  NEM  1:19.54
 22  Howard, Amy                   47 QMST  1:19.73
 23  Labelle, Laura L              47 WH2O  1:26.48
50-54
  1  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:01.99
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:02.67
  3  Walsh, Sue                    50 NCMS  1:03.49
  4  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  1:04.80
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  1:09.62
  6  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:10.00
  7  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS  1:10.03
  8  Tatnall, Suzy C               52  CMS  1:10.28
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  1:14.50
 10  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  1:16.94
 11  Barrell, Sharon M             50 NCMS  1:17.46
 12  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:18.00
 13  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY  1:18.87
 14  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  1:19.57
 15  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  1:23.90
 16  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY  1:36.37
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  1:07.11
  2  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:11.06
  3  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  1:12.65
  4  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  1:14.64
  5  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS  1:16.04
  6  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  1:17.05
  7  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  1:18.67
  8  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  1:18.77
  9  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:19.70
 10  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  1:20.63
 11  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  1:22.00
 12  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS  1:23.10
 13  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS  1:28.41
 14  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  1:34.41
 15  Poole, Cindy                  55 NCMS  1:36.91
 16  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA  1:43.65
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:08.00
  2  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  1:16.50
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  1:22.80
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:24.10
  5  Schneider, Margo M            64 GAJA  1:24.25
  6  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  1:26.05
  7  Burke, Betty                  61 1776  1:29.46
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  1:30.53
  9  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  1:32.00
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  1:35.22
 11  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS  1:35.44
 12  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS  1:37.23
 13  Glines, Susie L               60  NEM  1:37.60
 14  DeVennish, Elaine H           63  NAM  1:45.55
 15  Vickers, Valerie G            63 NCMS  1:46.00
 16  Braswell, Barbara C           60 NCMS  1:48.00
 17  Felton, Linda R               61 FACT  1:55.00
65-69
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  1:23.71
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  1:26.75
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:27.87
  4  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  1:41.77
  5  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG  1:42.96
  6  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  1:45.16
  7  Ackley, Ella B                69   MM  1:45.21
  8  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM  1:45.25
  9  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS  1:46.90
 10  Rice, Jane I                  66 NCMS  1:56.21
 11  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA  2:02.00
 12  Brooks, S A M                 68 NCMS  2:29.02
70-74
  1  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG  1:32.00
  2  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:33.89
  3  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:36.00
  4  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  1:36.92
  5  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:44.04
  6  Getzendaner, Janet J          71  PNA  1:45.00
  7  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  1:48.08
  8  Blackwell, Ceil W             71 NCMS  1:49.00
  9  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  1:52.00
 10  Decarli, Carmen A             72 GMUP  2:00.21
 11  Fisken, Kathleen C            70 ANCM  2:00.77
 12  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  2:25.96
 13  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA  2:44.59
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  1:37.00
  2  White, Rachel                 77 NCMS  2:00.39
  3  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:02.64
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  1:38.91
  2  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  1:54.90
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:16.28
  4  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC  2:33.02
  5  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST  2:36.43
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  2:52.84
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN  2:30.62
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA  5:22.67
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #25