2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT    58.50
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25  TOC    58.85
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            46 BCTM    59.39
  4  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  1:00.34
  5  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU  1:00.35
  6  Reilly, Erin P                26  TOC  1:00.78
  7  Biggs, Brittany A             22  CMS  1:00.90
  8  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  1:01.00
  9  Siegele, Jessica              28 NCMS  1:01.07
 10  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  1:01.50
 11  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:01.62
 12  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:01.75
 13  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  1:01.90
 14  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP  1:01.99
 15  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  1:02.00
 16  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  1:02.23
 17  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  1:02.67
 18  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  1:02.92
 19  Walsh, Sue                    50 NCMS  1:03.49
 20  Spencer, Rachel               19 UTAH  1:04.00
 21  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24  VSM  1:04.05
 22  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  1:04.12
 23  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  1:04.14
 24  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  1:04.43
 25  McMeen, Lyndsay C             32  GSM  1:04.77
 26  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  1:04.80
 27  Lloyd, Kimberly K             39  NEM  1:04.94
 28  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC  1:05.10
 29  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  1:05.55
 30  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  1:05.55
 31  Broussard, Katie J            37 GOLD  1:05.56
 32  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  1:05.87
 33  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  1:06.00
 34  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  1:06.00
 35  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  1:06.43
 36  Reiss, Victoria               22 UNAT  1:06.50
 37  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  1:06.69
 38  Stewart, Kelsey L             20 DUCK  1:07.06
 39  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  1:07.07
 40  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON  1:07.08
 41  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  1:07.11
 42  Pulley, Katherine             21 UTAH  1:07.13
 43  Brewer, Mary A                30  CAT  1:07.14
 44  Hartsock, Jane A              34   IM  1:07.38
 45  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  1:07.71
 46  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  1:07.71
 47  Pelletier, Hillary            35  NEM  1:07.96
 48  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:07.96
 49  Cutrell, Erin P               27 NCMS  1:08.00
 50  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  1:08.00
 51  Fisher, Katelyn A             18 CSMT  1:08.00
 52  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  1:08.15
 53  Old, Catherine A              34 NCMS  1:08.21
 54  Patterson, Annette W          46 VMST  1:08.65
 55  Mondelli, Gabriella E         20 NCMS  1:08.75
 56  Zerhusen, Megan               32  SKY  1:08.75
 57  Quaratino, Aimee M            42  CMS  1:09.00
 58  Sappey, Collette H            47  CMS  1:09.00
 59  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  1:09.05
 60  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:09.10
 61  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD  1:09.13
 62  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  1:09.14
 63  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH  1:09.30
 64  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  1:09.39
 65  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  1:09.46
 66  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  1:09.50
 67  McPherson, Chris              44 NASH  1:09.53
 68  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  1:09.62
 69  Wood, Janet M                 35 GSMS  1:09.91
 70  Kelly, Kaymee                 27 CFYM  1:09.95
 71  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23  TGM  1:09.95
 72  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS  1:10.00
 73  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:10.00
 74  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS  1:10.03
 75  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  1:10.26
 76  Tatnall, Suzy C               52  CMS  1:10.28
 77  Plummer, Stephanie J          29 NCMS  1:10.37
 78  Deacon, Rebecca G             23 VMST  1:10.37
 79  Ashmann, Chericka L           38  PNA  1:10.40
 80  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  1:10.42
 81  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  1:10.49
 82  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:10.50
 83  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:10.52
 84  Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey    22 UNAT  1:10.89
 85  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  1:10.95
 86  Oliver, Cassandra J           23   GS  1:11.00
 87  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  1:11.06
 88  Evans, Marlana M              28 NCMS  1:11.06
 89  Crino, Heide P                45  CMS  1:11.21
 90  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  1:11.25
 91  Mathey, Alison E              27 ARMS  1:11.30
 92  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK  1:11.80
 93  Divelbiss, Madison L          19  PNA  1:11.80
 94  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  1:11.85
 95  Reedy, Heather R              38 NCMS  1:12.18
 96  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  1:12.27
 97  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP  1:12.32
 98  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  1:12.38
 99  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  1:12.65
100  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM  1:13.18
101  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:13.37
102  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  1:13.85
103  Quattropani, LeeAnne          33 NCMS  1:13.96
104  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S      38 NCMS  1:14.00
105  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  1:14.00
106  Wilson, Wendy                 39 MACH  1:14.01
107  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  1:14.50
108  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  1:14.54
109  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  1:14.64
110  Taraska, Veronica             33 O*H*  1:14.79
111  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  1:14.80
112  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  1:15.18
113  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT  1:15.20
114  Cahill, Janet C               45 SMST  1:15.26
115  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  1:15.45
116  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM  1:15.50
117  FitzGerald, Erin E            20  PNA  1:15.53
118  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  1:15.53
119  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:15.73
120  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L      38 NCMS  1:15.94
121  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS  1:16.04
122  Yocum, Kari                   34 PALM  1:16.08
123  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  1:16.24
124  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  1:16.50
125  Goldsmith, Dara               45  LVM  1:16.61
126  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST  1:16.75
127  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  1:16.94
128  Marshall, Sabina H            42 GSMS  1:17.05
129  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  1:17.05
130  Greene, Julie K               28 NCMS  1:17.22
131  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  1:17.26
132  Barrell, Sharon M             50 NCMS  1:17.46
133  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT  1:17.81
134  Waldron, Patricia H           50 NCMS  1:18.00
135  Young, Barbara A              49 NCMS  1:18.20
136  Moore, Jill H                 41 NCMS  1:18.36
137  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  1:18.67
138  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  1:18.77
139  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY  1:18.87
140  Pasterczyk, Christine         45  NEM  1:19.54
141  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  1:19.57
142  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA  1:19.70
143  Howard, Amy                   47 QMST  1:19.73
144  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  1:20.63
145  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  1:22.00
146  Wooten, Sharon                43 NCMS  1:22.02
147  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  1:22.80
148  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS  1:23.10
149  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  1:23.71
150  Waldrop, Justine              41  TGM  1:23.77
151  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  1:23.90
152  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:24.10
153  Schneider, Margo M            64 GAJA  1:24.25
154  Feldstein, Hannah E           22 UNAT  1:25.00
155  Hall, Megan E                 30 VMST  1:25.12
156  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  1:26.05
157  Labelle, Laura L              47 WH2O  1:26.48
158  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  1:26.75
159  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:27.87
160  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS  1:28.41
161  Burke, Betty                  61 1776  1:29.46
162  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  1:30.53
163  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG  1:32.00
164  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  1:32.00
165  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:33.89
166  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  1:34.41
167  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  1:35.22
168  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS  1:35.44
169  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:36.00
170  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY  1:36.37
171  Poole, Cindy                  55 NCMS  1:36.91
172  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  1:36.92
173  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  1:37.00
174  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS  1:37.23
175  Glines, Susie L               60  NEM  1:37.60
176  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  1:38.91
177  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  1:41.77
178  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG  1:42.96
179  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA  1:43.65
180  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:44.04
181  Getzendaner, Janet J          71  PNA  1:45.00
182  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  1:45.16
183  Ackley, Ella B                69   MM  1:45.21
184  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM  1:45.25
185  DeVennish, Elaine H           63  NAM  1:45.55
186  Vickers, Valerie G            63 NCMS  1:46.00
187  Hovey, Mary Anna              69 NCMS  1:46.90
188  Braswell, Barbara C           60 NCMS  1:48.00
189  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  1:48.08
190  Blackwell, Ceil W             71 NCMS  1:49.00
191  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  1:52.00
192  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  1:54.90
193  Felton, Linda R               61 FACT  1:55.00
194  Rice, Jane I                  66 NCMS  1:56.21
195  Sanders, Susan                37 NCMS  2:00.00
196  Decarli, Carmen A             72 GMUP  2:00.21
197  White, Rachel                 77 NCMS  2:00.39
198  Fisken, Kathleen C            70 ANCM  2:00.77
199  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA  2:02.00
200  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  2:02.64
201  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  2:16.28
202  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  2:25.96
203  Brooks, S A M                 68 NCMS  2:29.02
204  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN  2:30.62
205  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC  2:33.02
206  Sokolik, Terry                84 VMST  2:36.43
207  Czekala, Charlotte G          73 GAJA  2:44.59
208  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  2:52.84
209  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA  5:22.67
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #21