2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Westby, Nelson O              24 NCMS    24.75
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS    26.00
  3  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF    27.39
  4  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY    28.05
  5  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC    28.30
  6  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS    29.96
  7  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM    29.99
  8  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA    30.00
  9  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    30.00
 10  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY    30.14
 11  Shelnut, Daniel               19  PNA    32.00
 12  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    32.10
 13  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS    32.62
 14  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    32.66
 15  Mabe, Morgan                  22 UNAT    33.23
 16  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM    36.00
25-29
  1  Swander, Kevin                28 NCMS    24.50
  2  Knight, Eric                  25 NCMS    24.85
  3  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    25.44
  4  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    26.43
  5  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    26.50
  6  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    26.67
  7  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    27.52
  8  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    27.71
  9  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM    28.31
 10  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    28.49
 11  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    28.85
 12  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC    28.93
 13  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    29.00
 14  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK    29.16
 15  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH    29.34
 16  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS    29.89
 17  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG    30.01
 18  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF    30.09
 19  Erickson, John                27  VSM    30.46
 20  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM    31.82
30-34
  1  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT    26.54
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O    26.90
  3  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT    27.96
  4  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE    28.17
  5  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    28.30
  6  Brussow, Chris                34 UTAH    29.50
  7  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG    29.71
  8  Kreel, Nathaniel E            33 NCMS    29.91
  9  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA    30.20
 10  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    30.51
 11  Charles, Thomas C             30 NCMS    30.53
 12  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS    30.55
 13  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT    30.97
 14  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM    31.20
 15  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS    31.50
 16  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS    31.53
 17  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT    33.56
 18  Luckhurst, Jonathan           30 GAJA    34.00
 19  Chavez, Eddie M               34 NCMS    55.00
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    26.90
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    27.09
  3  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM    27.50
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    27.52
  5  Kesler, Patrick N             36  GSM    27.83
  6  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE    27.96
  7  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    27.98
  8  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC    28.74
  9  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS    28.77
 10  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    28.90
 11  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    30.13
 12  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    31.24
 13  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    31.44
 14  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC    31.82
 15  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    32.23
 16  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS    34.76
 17  Gomez, Edgardo                39 NCMS    44.13
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA    26.02
  2  Torres, Todd                  43 NCMS    26.41
  3  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    27.01
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    27.13
  5  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR    27.43
  6  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM    27.60
  7  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    27.75
  8  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY    28.00
  9  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA    28.78
 10  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT    28.88
 11  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA    28.93
 12  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    29.00
 13  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    29.03
 14  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    29.48
 15  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS    29.68
 16  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM    29.69
 17  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    29.96
 18  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS    30.10
 19  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS    30.97
 20  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    31.00
 21  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    31.50
 22  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM    31.52
 23  Stuart, Steven J              43   GS    31.60
 24  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF    31.80
 25  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    31.96
 26  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH    32.00
 27  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC    32.00
 28  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    32.05
 29  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    32.11
 30  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT    32.20
 31  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM    32.22
 32  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY    32.44
 33  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE    32.46
 34  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           44 SWAT    32.53
 35  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    32.66
 36  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA    33.95
 37  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT    33.99
 38  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    34.62
 39  Johansson, Kenneth R          43 WH2O    37.00
 40  Klober, Roland                43 NCMS    40.48
45-49
  1  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR    28.27
  2  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU    28.50
  3  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    28.80
  4  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS    28.97
  5  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM    29.10
  6  Winans, Timothy J             48 UNAT    29.20
  7  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    29.32
  8  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    29.37
  9  Wennborg, Lars A              49 NCMS    29.50
 10  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM    29.50
 11  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU    29.70
 12  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT    29.70
 13  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS    30.02
 14  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM    30.56
 15  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS    30.80
 16  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM    31.22
 17  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    31.24
 18  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA    31.50
 19  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       48 GKMS    31.91
 20  Ryan, Robert J                46 FINS    32.18
 21  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST    32.23
 22  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    32.50
 23  Nannucci, Franco              45 NCMS    32.50
 24  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC    32.56
 25  Postel, Eric A                46 NCMS    32.95
 26  Bright, John M                47  MVN    33.00
 27  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    33.18
 28  Colvard, John D               49 NCMS    33.28
 29  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS    33.29
 30  O'Connell, Daniel C           46 NCMS    33.44
 31  Saragoni, Mario               47 NCMS    33.61
 32  King, Ian                     49 GAJA    35.10
 33  Meade, Matthew H              46 PTMS    35.90
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    28.50
  2  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    28.50
  3  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    29.22
  4  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM    30.25
  5  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    30.31
  6  Ewing, Jack                   51  USF    30.33
  7  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    30.50
  8  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    30.50
  9  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ    30.94
 10  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM    30.95
 11  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC    31.32
 12  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT    31.32
 13  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG    31.67
 14  Hellmann, Ralph P             50 UNAT    31.70
 15  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM    31.94
 16  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS    32.02
 17  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS    32.29
 18  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD    32.50
 19  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS    32.63
 20  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP    32.87
 21  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    32.90
 22  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS    32.90
 23  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS    33.07
 24  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM    33.18
 25  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM    33.20
 26  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN    33.24
 27  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS    33.33
 28  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM    33.62
 29  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS    33.90
 30  Wolfe, Bill P                 54 NCMS    33.90
 31  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS    33.93
 32  Tulin, Bill                   53  TAM    34.02
 33  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    34.80
 34  Banfield, Robert C            54 BMST    36.23
 35  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS    37.40
 36  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA    40.78
 37  Byrd, Michael                 54 NCMS    41.73
55-59
  1  Neville, Richard              55 FAST    29.34
  2  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    29.50
  3  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD    29.90
  4  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC    29.92
  5  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS    30.45
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA    30.50
  7  Schonholz, Steven             56  NEM    30.66
  8  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN    31.20
  9  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS    31.50
 10  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM    31.52
 11  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO    31.80
 12  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY    32.00
 13  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    32.17
 14  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN    32.67
 15  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS    32.92
 16  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS    33.00
 17  Roth, Bob                     57 MARY    33.25
 18  Alford, Peter T               58 NCMS    33.47
 19  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF    33.55
 20  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS    34.08
 21  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT    34.40
 22  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA    34.51
 23  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE    34.69
 24  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    35.40
 25  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS    35.42
 26  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU    35.50
 27  Aucott, Stephen R             56 CPAC    35.50
 28  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST    35.88
 29  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA    36.56
 30  Gosha, Joseph D               58 NCMS    36.72
 31  Baars, Bryan                  57 GCPS    38.06
 32  Bottini, Mike                 57 METR    39.15
 33  Goldring, Michael             59 TNYA    41.48
 34  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS  1:00.00
60-64
  1  Campana, James L              60  ELG    31.87
  2  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS    32.00
  3  Dougherty, Michael P          60 BOZE    32.02
  4  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM    32.15
  5  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON    32.36
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM    32.57
  7  Baker, John B                 60  PNA    32.97
  8  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM    33.10
  9  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS    34.47
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    34.87
 11  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    35.02
 12  Frisch, David J               63 VMST    35.30
 13  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    35.45
 14  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS    36.10
 15  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA    36.30
 16  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS    36.70
 17  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS    36.78
 18  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS    37.00
 19  Manuel, John S                61 NCMS    37.44
 20  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM    39.59
 21  Boyle, Michael F              60 RMST    44.15
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE    31.00
  2  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST    34.50
  3  Elder, James E                68  TOC    35.00
  4  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA    35.95
  5  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC    36.00
  6  List, Robert W                66 GSMS    36.02
  7  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS    36.20
  8  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM    36.84
  9  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA    37.23
 10  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM    37.38
 11  Abineri, David                68 UNAT    37.50
 12  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM    38.00
 13  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM    38.00
 14  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    38.00
 15  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT    38.03
 16  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS    38.13
 17  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA    38.66
 18  Benda, Peter M                69 NCMS    39.00
 19  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA    39.05
 20  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG    39.25
 21  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    40.40
 22  McDanal, Steven K             68  CMS    41.40
 23  Eisenklam, Peter A            69 ARIZ    43.32
 24  Van Meeteren, Hans P          68 NCMS    43.65
 25  Maguire, Tom                  69 GSMS    45.15
 26  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST    48.80
 27  Himwich, Alec                 67 NCMS    52.10
70-74
  1  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM    35.50
  2  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN    35.84
  3  Diamond, Louis H              72 ANCM    37.69
  4  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA    38.27
  5  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT    38.46
  6  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT    40.53
  7  Zuur, James                   71  TAM    40.59
  8  Truong, Dominique             73  PNA    42.50
  9  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS    44.20
 10  Diehl, David J                70 YWMA    45.69
 11  Riddle, Peter E               74 SDSM    48.00
 12  Ray, Craig                    73 GAJA    49.32
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM    40.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 77  CMS    42.30
  3  Thayer, George D              76 OREG    42.57
  4  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ    43.31
  5  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA    46.13
  6  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD    48.50
  7  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS    49.60
  8  Barrett, Steve                78 NCMS    50.70
  9  Lyons, Thomas F               78 VMST    51.55
 10  Gerson, Gordon M              75 RMST    55.08
80-84
  1  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS    39.38
  2  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA    43.97
  3  Anderson, Graham M            80 GAJA    50.20
  4  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF    53.70
  5  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC    54.01
85-89
  1  Corse, John D                 88 FACT    47.30
  2  Schalla, Gordon J             85 WMAC  1:06.02
  3  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT  1:07.87
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS    59.34
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14