2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT  1:43.70
  2  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC  1:46.00
  3  Partin, George                23 NCMS  1:48.00
  4  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  1:48.50
  5  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  1:49.49
  6  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE  1:49.54
  7  Florio, Eric                  24 POST  1:50.01
  8  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS  1:50.79
  9  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT  1:52.08
 10  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  1:52.25
 11  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  1:52.34
 12  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM  1:52.99
 13  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  1:54.00
 14  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST  1:55.00
 15  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  1:56.32
 16  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK  1:56.46
 17  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  1:57.50
 18  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH  1:57.97
 19  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:58.14
 20  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:58.56
 21  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM  1:59.89
 22  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS  2:00.98
 23  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK  2:02.87
 24  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  2:08.39
 25  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS  3:30.00
25-29
  1  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  1:42.00
  2  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  1:44.99
  3  Crocker, Michael T            27  NEM  1:48.00
  4  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE  1:48.00
  5  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU  1:48.51
  6  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  1:48.76
  7  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  1:49.72
  8  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT  1:50.96
  9  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  1:53.17
 10  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS  1:55.74
 11  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  1:58.14
 12  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF  1:58.52
 13  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS  1:59.95
 14  Royer, John R                 29 REDT  2:03.89
 15  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS  2:04.19
 16  Noble, Chris E                28 UNAT  2:10.11
 17  Shaw, Chris                   29 MARY  2:15.00
30-34
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  1:41.70
  2  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:42.55
  3  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  1:45.00
  4  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA  1:46.32
  5  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT  1:47.99
  6  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS  1:49.60
  7  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT  1:50.76
  8  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O  1:51.00
  9  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  1:52.94
 10  Javorski, John                33  MGM  1:52.95
 11  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  1:53.20
 12  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST  1:54.00
 13  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS  1:54.05
 14  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  1:55.00
 15  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  1:56.12
 16  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA  1:57.80
 17  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  2:02.77
 18  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART  2:06.41
 19  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  2:13.13
 20  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS  2:35.00
35-39
  1  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM  1:46.72
  2  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  1:47.38
  3  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM  1:48.67
  4  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS  1:52.00
  5  John, Chris K                 39 VMST  1:52.87
  6  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  1:55.77
  7  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  1:56.10
  8  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:56.34
  9  Alley, David W                37 TXLA  1:57.16
 10  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:57.29
 11  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT  1:58.00
 12  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS  1:58.30
 13  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  1:59.29
 14  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  1:59.58
 15  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  2:00.00
 16  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  2:00.56
 17  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL  2:02.12
 18  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS  2:10.00
40-44
  1  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  1:45.89
  2  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA  1:50.38
  3  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  1:50.54
  4  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS  1:51.00
  5  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT  1:51.47
  6  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  1:51.50
  7  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  1:51.51
  8  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST  1:51.64
  9  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP  1:51.90
 10  LaBianco, Christopher A       41  BLU  1:52.10
 11  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS  1:53.00
 12  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  1:53.23
 13  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC  1:53.30
 14  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  1:53.81
 15  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ  1:55.00
 16  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  1:55.12
 17  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  1:55.50
 18  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  1:56.82
 19  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:56.97
 20  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  1:57.67
 21  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  1:58.50
 22  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST  1:58.88
 23  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  1:59.03
 24  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT  1:59.25
 25  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT  1:59.25
 26  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776  1:59.80
 27  Ruiz, Oscar A                 40  BLU  2:00.00
 28  White, Kirk                   42 COLU  2:01.09
 29  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  2:02.10
 30  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:02.46
 31  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  2:03.02
 32  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM  2:03.27
 33  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  2:03.35
 34  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  2:04.24
 35  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  2:05.59
 36  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS  2:06.21
 37  Karren, John                  44 UTAH  2:06.34
 38  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS  2:15.00
 39  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  2:19.00
 40  Gaw, Mike                     42 GAJA  2:32.00
 41  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  2:35.22
 42  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE  2:42.30
 43  Holland, David N              43  RAY  2:50.15
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:41.69
  2  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU  1:47.12
  3  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  1:47.27
  4  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU  1:48.99
  5  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS  1:49.90
  6  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM  1:51.00
  7  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:51.47
  8  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT  1:52.52
  9  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  1:53.67
 10  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM  1:54.00
 11  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM  1:54.55
 12  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  1:54.80
 13  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  1:55.86
 14  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS  1:56.00
 15  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  1:56.99
 16  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  1:57.01
 17  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN  1:58.50
 18  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC  1:59.32
 19  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  2:00.00
 20  Bosley, Douglas M             49  NEM  2:00.50
 21  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST  2:00.61
 22  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  2:00.86
 23  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST  2:02.00
 24  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:02.37
 25  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  2:02.63
 26  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  2:03.52
 27  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS  2:04.24
 28  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  2:05.80
 29  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ  2:06.36
 30  Magdanz, Gregory W            48 NCMS  2:07.66
 31  Meade, Matthew H              46 PTMS  2:09.81
 32  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS  2:13.00
 33  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46   WM  2:18.00
50-54
  1  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ  1:50.26
  2  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  1:52.00
  3  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  1:54.00
  4  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  1:54.60
  5  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  1:55.25
  6  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN  1:55.71
  7  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM  1:57.50
  8  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC  1:57.63
  9  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS  1:59.00
 10  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  1:59.00
 11  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS  1:59.50
 12  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  2:00.00
 13  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR  2:00.09
 14  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  2:01.19
 15  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  2:01.40
 16  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  2:02.21
 17  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART  2:04.00
 18  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  2:04.00
 19  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  2:07.91
 20  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS  2:08.21
 21  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  2:08.85
 22  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT  2:09.16
 23  Bigg, Dave                    54   IM  2:09.46
 24  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53  GSM  2:10.10
 25  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  2:10.71
 26  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  2:12.22
 27  Gould, Gerry                  52 NIAG  2:14.02
 28  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  2:14.97
 29  Stresemann, Michael N         51 PALM  2:22.51
 30  Traynor, John                 52   IM  2:24.00
 31  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS  2:25.00
 32  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  2:25.88
 33  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  2:32.55
 34  Byrd, Michael                 54 NCMS  2:37.91
 35  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  2:49.94
 36  Hartley, Steve E              54 UNAT  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  1:50.50
  2  Fields, John A                55  AWJ  1:53.32
  3  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  1:53.43
  4  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  1:55.50
  5  Keenan, George W              58   IM  1:57.59
  6  Berting, David A              55 NCMS  1:58.00
  7  Thornton, James               59 1776  1:58.90
  8  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  1:59.02
  9  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM  1:59.58
 10  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  1:59.60
 11  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU  2:00.55
 12  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:02.00
 13  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  2:02.50
 14  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  2:02.57
 15  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  2:02.59
 16  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  2:05.12
 17  Ruddock, Jim                  55 UNAT  2:05.55
 18  Throne, William C             55 VMST  2:06.00
 19  Long, Douglas D               58   GS  2:06.55
 20  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA  2:08.77
 21  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG  2:09.10
 22  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  2:09.10
 23  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  2:11.88
 24  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS  2:15.25
 25  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS  2:16.39
 26  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT  2:17.20
 27  Lovette, Glenn A              57 UNAT  2:20.00
 28  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS  2:25.00
 29  Legaspi, Adrian               59 SFTL  2:43.18
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM  1:59.13
  2  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  2:02.65
  3  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776  2:03.50
  4  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH  2:03.50
  5  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:04.10
  6  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM  2:05.00
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  2:06.18
  8  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:07.14
  9  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  2:08.55
 10  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM  2:08.89
 11  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS  2:15.27
 12  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:15.89
 13  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  2:16.07
 14  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  2:16.21
 15  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  2:17.00
 16  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS  2:17.10
 17  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  2:17.33
 18  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  2:17.74
 19  Van Der Horst, Charles M      60 NCMS  2:20.00
 20  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  2:20.21
 21  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU  2:21.94
 22  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  2:24.24
 23  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH  2:25.64
 24  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  2:27.13
 25  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  2:47.70
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  2:09.25
  2  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  2:10.00
  3  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  2:18.55
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  2:20.00
  5  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM  2:20.41
  6  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  2:22.63
  7  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  2:25.12
  8  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  2:29.00
  9  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  2:29.20
 10  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  2:29.64
 11  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  2:30.24
 12  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  2:31.21
 13  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  2:32.96
 14  Abineri, David                68 UNAT  2:49.00
 15  Delong, Harry P               68 NCMS  2:56.00
 16  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  2:57.00
 17  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  3:10.00
 18  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  3:16.35
 19  Devennish, Edward B           67  NAM  3:27.71
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  2:05.00
  2  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  2:22.20
  3  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  2:24.00
  4  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  2:39.00
  5  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  2:39.02
  6  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  2:40.00
  7  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS  2:42.60
  8  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  2:42.83
  9  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR  2:51.50
 10  Simmons, Charles E            71 NCMS  2:52.38
 11  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  2:54.17
 12  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  3:08.00
 13  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  3:11.23
 14  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  3:15.00
 15  Thomas, Nate                  74  ZEN  3:31.00
 16  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST  3:48.10
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  2:29.00
  2  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  2:45.00
  3  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  2:45.64
  4  Blake, William V              75 MOST  2:49.00
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA  2:51.00
  6  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  2:51.63
  7  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  2:52.84
  8  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  2:55.16
  9  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  3:00.00
 10  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  3:00.34
 11  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM  3:10.00
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  3:18.50
  2  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  3:39.95
  3  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  3:40.00
  4  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  3:40.23
  5  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM  4:00.00
  6  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST  5:00.00
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H*  4:10.69
  2  Adams, William H              85 FACT  4:20.00
  3  Goldner, Fred                 85 CONN  4:22.85
  4  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR  5:46.42
90-94
  1  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  7:47.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #43