Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 56 Timed Finals   
  2  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR                      1:45.00 
  3  Adams, William H              85 FACT                        56.00 
  4  Hall, Francis M               85 VMST                        45.00 
  5  Corse, John D                 88 HLJ                         43.30 
  6  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT                        49.05 
  7  Schalla, Gordon J             85 WMAC                        57.11 
  8  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT                        55.00 
  9  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA                      1:30.00 
Heat 2 of 56 Timed Finals   
  2  Anderson, Graham M            80 GAJA                        45.30 
  3  Barr, Clifford                81 GOLD                        43.59 
  4  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST                        36.00 
  5  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS                        32.95 
  6  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA                        35.82 
  7  Conkey, Jim                   80 SNM                         40.63 
  8  Beach, Robert E               81 SPM                         45.00 
  9  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST                        58.00 
Heat 3 of 56 Timed Finals   
  2  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH                        49.31 
  3  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*                        37.69 
  4  Plummer, Mark A               75 CMS                         35.40 
  5  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD                        33.30 
  6  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST                        34.00 
  7  Sorel, Edward W               76 NEM                         37.14 
  8  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA                        46.21 
  9  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA                      1:05.00 
Heat 4 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD                        32.23 
  2  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS                        31.53 
  3  Blake, William V              75 MOST                        31.10 
  4  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS                        30.97 
  5  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST                        29.87 
  6  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM                        30.50 
  7  Robertson, William F          75 TGM                         31.10 
  8  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA                        31.50 
  9  Rauch, Will                   77 LVM                         32.00 
 10  Thayer, George D              76 OREG                        32.23 
Heat 5 of 56 Timed Finals   
  2  Santini, JG                   72 NCMS                        56.00 
  3  Thomas, Nate                  74 ZEN                         39.90 
  4  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS                        33.46 
  5  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS                        33.27 
  6  Zuur, James                   71 TAM                         33.29 
  7  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX                        38.00 
  8  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST                        43.72 
Heat 6 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS                        30.00 
  2  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD                        29.68 
  3  Kennedy, David A              70 TTM                         28.50 
  4  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA                        28.00 
  5  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG                        26.00 
  6  Van Horn, William G           73 TOC                         28.00 
  7  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM                        28.05 
  8  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS                        29.03 
  9  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73 WCM                         29.73 
 10  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY                        31.90 
Heat 7 of 56 Timed Finals   
  3  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS                        35.54 
  4  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS                        41.02 
  5  Devennish, Edward B           67 NAM                         37.88 
  6  Himwich, Alec                 67 NCMS                        42.90 
  7  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS                        45.00 
  8  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS                        36.50 
Heat 8 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST                        36.00 
  2  Read, Phil E                  69 GBM                         34.00 
  3  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC                        33.00 
  4  Sawyer, Dennis L              68 PNA                         32.32 
  5  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS                        30.10 
  6  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA                        32.32 
  7  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM                        32.86 
  8  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST                        33.27 
  9  Orrock, Charles D             68 FSYM                        35.32 
 10  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS                        37.13 
Heat 9 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ                        29.81 
  2  Smith, Dave                   67 ELG                         29.74 
  3  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT                        29.10 
  4  McCormick, Paul               65 CMS                         28.56 
  5  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS                        28.30 
  6  Chinn, Bennett T              65 GAJA                        28.50 
  7  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA                        28.75 
  8  Benda, Peter M                69 NCMS                        29.50 
  9  Peterson, Steven B            65 PNA                         29.80 
 10  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS                        30.06 
Heat 10 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  List, Robert W                66 GSMS                        28.16 
  2  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM                        27.84 
  3  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG                        27.65 
  4  Meyerhoff, Rick               65 TAM                         27.00 
  5  Elder, James E                68 TOC                         25.50 
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM                        26.60 
  7  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM                        27.21 
  8  Amundsen, Joseph S            66 1776                        27.74 
  9  Willert, Dan T                69 WCM                         27.84 
 10  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST                        28.20 
Heat 11 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS                        32.15 
  2  Ratterman, George             64 NCMS                        30.72 
  3  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST                        30.26 
  4  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS                        29.84 
  5  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS                        29.58 
  6  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH                        29.59 
  7  Rensink, Rick                 60 NCMS                        30.01 
  8  Beachler, Michael P           60 NCMS                        30.58 
  9  Class, Patrick L              63 SNM                         30.75 
 10  Woods, Kennon A               60 NCMS                        33.33 
Heat 12 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Holbrook, Russell             60 NCMS                        28.77 
  2  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU                        28.39 
  3  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT                        28.24 
  4  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS                        28.05 
  5  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT                        27.95 
  6  Warner, Frank                 63 PNA                         28.04 
  7  Youtt, George R               63 FISH                        28.20 
  8  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM                        28.33 
  9  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG                        28.68 
 10  Manuel, John S                61 NCMS                        28.98 
Heat 13 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS                        27.40 
  2  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM                        27.20 
  3  Green, Dick                   60 NEM                         26.69 
  4  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS                        26.55 
  5  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH                        26.00 
  6  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM                        26.20 
  7  Bernard, Alan D               62 TAM                         26.67 
  8  Lintz, Steve                  61 SNM                         26.75 
  9  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS                        27.28 
 10  Nickodem, Peter W             62 HLJ                         27.53 
Heat 14 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Sapirstein, Julian B          62 USF                         25.70 
  2  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH                        25.50 
  3  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS                        25.29 
  4  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM                        24.50 
  5  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776                        23.33 
  6  Middleton, Marc D             60 BLU                         23.95 
  7  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA                        24.75 
  8  Gruber, Glenn A               62 VCM                         25.46 
  9  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT                        25.50 
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST                        25.90 
Heat 15 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Osborne, Walter F             56 NCMS                        32.01 
  2  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC                        31.26 
  3  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST                        30.08 
  4  Aucott, Stephen R             56 CPAC                        29.49 
  5  Gosha, Joseph D               58 NCMS                        28.32 
  6  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS                        29.36 
  7  Haan, Brian E                 55 CMS                         29.86 
  8  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE                        30.80 
  9  Morgan, Marshall G            58 NEM                         32.00 
 10  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS                        33.45 
Heat 16 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Alford, Peter T               58 NCMS                        27.21 
  2  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS                        27.20 
  3  Long, Douglas D               58 GS                          27.14 
  4  Graham, Frederick A           55 PNA                         26.90 
  5  Caligiuri, Dan A              56 BLU                         26.80 
  6  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS                        26.90 
  7  Robert, David W               56 NCAL                        26.99 
  8  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM                        27.19 
  9  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS                        27.20 
 10  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT                        28.01 
Heat 17 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Carver, David                 57 GAJA                        26.72 
  2  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA                        26.42 
  3  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776                        25.70 
  4  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS                        25.42 
  5  Thornton, James               59 1776                        25.25 
  6  Eggar, Jack D                 59 ELG                         25.25 
  7  Throne, William C             55 VMST                        25.67 
  8  Perkowski, Jonathan T         59 UNAT                        25.86 
  9  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS                        26.58 
 10  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE                        26.74 
Heat 18 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF                        25.18 
  2  Fox, Richard E                56 ELG                         25.10 
  3  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC                        25.00 
  4  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS                        24.77 
  5  Neville, Richard              55 FAST                        24.53 
  6  Hague, David J                58 DAMM                        24.55 
  7  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS                        24.88 
  8  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD                        25.06 
  9  Delaney, Mike J               56 NEM                         25.14 
 10  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT                        25.21 
Heat 19 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Blatt, Michael J              56 VCM                         24.10 
  2  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO                        24.00 
  3  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM                        23.50 
  4  Heath, Robert H               55 MAM                         23.40 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM                        23.25 
  6  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT                        23.33 
  7  Fields, John A                55 AWJ                         23.50 
  8  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE                        23.60 
  9  Berting, David A              55 NCMS                        24.00 
 10  Bohlken, Ross P               57 BLU                         24.25 
Heat 20 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Gates, Nevill                 54 NCMS                        35.20 
  2  White, Jay K                  51 NCMS                        32.00 
  3  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT                        30.66 
  4  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS                        30.00 
  5  Byrd, Michael                 54 NCMS                        29.61 
  6  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT                        30.00 
  7  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH                        30.31 
  8  Pierce, Andrew                50 NEM                         31.00 
  9  Wylie, Stuart H               54 GKMS                        32.42 
 10  Miller, Sydney                45 NCMS                        32.32 
Heat 21 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Downey, James E               51 HURY                        28.95 
  2  Wolfe, Bill P                 54 NCMS                        28.00 
  3  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM                        27.50 
  4  Banfield, Robert C            54 BMST                        27.06 
  5  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT                        26.68 
  6  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS                        26.75 
  7  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC                        27.35 
  8  Albayrak, Ali H               52 NCMS                        28.00 
  9  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS                        28.51 
 10  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS                        29.45 
Heat 22 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS                        26.53 
  2  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS                        26.48 
  3  Boileau, Mike                 50 CMS                         26.35 
  4  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM                        26.29 
  5  Marsom, Phil                  54 NCMS                        26.08 
  6  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS                        26.22 
  7  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA                        26.29 
  8  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS                        26.40 
  9  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT                        26.50 
 10  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS                        26.62 
Heat 23 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT                        25.80 
  2  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS                        25.66 
  3  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS                        25.54 
  4  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS                        25.19 
  5  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC                        25.12 
  6  Albright, Philip W            52 MVN                         25.13 
  7  Gunzl, Arthur                 50 CONN                        25.50 
  8  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS                        25.55 
  9  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR                        25.70 
 10  Pettibone, Chip               50 NEM                         26.05 
Heat 24 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Brown, Phil                   51 NEM                         24.70 
  2  Dyer, Andy                    53 AWJ                         24.52 
  3  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST                        24.35 
  4  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM                        24.00 
  5  Bailey, Alexander R           51 ART                         23.90 
  6  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS                        23.95 
  7  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53 GSM                         24.24 
  8  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH                        24.50 
  9  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT                        24.70 
 10  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH                        24.75 
Heat 25 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  McCabe, Thomas J              54 IM                          23.50 
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS                        23.39 
  3  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM                        23.10 
  4  Berryhill, Keith              52 RAY                         23.00 
  5  Ellison, Michael P            50 GAJA                        22.46 
  6  Wood, Steve                   51 BLU                         22.50 
  7  Bank, Holden J                52 BLU                         23.00 
  8  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC                        23.20 
  9  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN                        23.45 
 10  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM                        23.59 
Heat 26 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS                        30.00 
  2  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON                        29.51 
  3  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS                        28.53 
  4  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS                        27.21 
  5  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O                        26.50 
  6  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46 WM                          26.70 
  7  Cotton, Casey                 47 NITR                        28.00 
  8  Haberstich, Brian             45 IM                          28.58 
  9  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS                        30.00 
 10  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS                        31.65 
Heat 27 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS                        26.00 
  2  Postel, Eric A                46 NCMS                        25.74 
  3  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM                        25.60 
  4  Lyman, William (B J) E        46 NCMS                        25.52 
  5  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM                        25.52 
  6  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS                        25.52 
  7  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM                        25.59 
  8  King, Ian                     49 GAJA                        25.69 
  9  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA                        25.74 
 10  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC                        26.16 
Heat 28 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Ryan, Robert J                46 FINS                        25.50 
  2  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS                        25.35 
  3  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA                        25.26 
  4  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST                        25.21 
  5  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS                        24.95 
  6  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT                        24.97 
  7  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS                        25.24 
  8  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS                        25.34 
  9  Lynd, Howard W                45 UNAT                        25.45 
 10  Creighton, Kevin F            45 NCMS                        25.50 
Heat 29 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS                        24.90 
  2  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS                        24.68 
  3  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA                        24.50 
  4  Condon, Doug                  49 TVM                         24.36 
  5  Pickell, Joe                  46 CPAC                        24.32 
  6  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS                        24.35 
  7  Birnbrich, Mark S             45 NAM                         24.45 
  8  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS                        24.67 
  9  Turner, David R               48 NASH                        24.70 
 10  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS                        24.94 
Heat 30 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS                        24.19 
  2  Birnbrich, Chris L            48 NAM                         24.00 
  3  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ                        23.99 
  4  Noe, William E                47 NAM                         23.90 
  5  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS                        23.58 
  6  Ballard, Pat M                49 AAA                         23.80 
  7  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46 TOC                         23.98 
  8  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM                        23.99 
  9  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM                        24.11 
 10  Fitzgerald, Sean              48 ART                         24.21 
Heat 31 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST                        23.54 
  2  Pechman, Scott                45 AMS                         23.50 
  3  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS                        23.50 
  4  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS                        23.37 
  5  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH                        23.29 
  6  Lydecker, Charles H           48 BLU                         23.29 
  7  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS                        23.40 
  8  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS                        23.50 
  9  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT                        23.50 
 10  Switzer, Keith M              49 BLU                         23.58 
Heat 32 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Mercer, Rich                  48 BLU                         23.07 
  2  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT                        22.84 
  3  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS                        22.69 
  4  Oliva, Stepan                 45 WIN                         22.37 
  5  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR                        22.24 
  6  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC                        22.25 
  7  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT                        22.42 
  8  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS                        22.83 
  9  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM                        22.96 
 10  Winans, Timothy J             48 UNAT                        23.20 
Heat 33 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS                        28.18 
  2  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS                        27.70 
  3  Bullard, Joel                 39 NCMS                        25.44 
  4  Davis, Matthew S              39 NCMS                        25.29 
  5  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS                        26.42 
  6  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS                        28.14 
  7  Holland, David N              43 RAY                         33.96 
  8  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE                        30.13 
  9  Hurt, John C                  41 NCMS                        30.14 
Heat 34 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Moore, Steven E               40 NCMS                        29.81 
  2  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           44 SWAT                        27.89 
  3  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC                        26.92 
  4  Astilla, Michael J            41 NCMS                        25.90 
  5  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS                        25.64 
  6  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS                        25.88 
  7  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH                        26.49 
  8  Moran, Marty J                43 NCMS                        27.66 
  9  Gaw, Mike                     42 GAJA                        28.00 
 10  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA                        29.95 
Heat 35 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS                        25.53 
  2  White, Kirk                   42 COLU                        25.46 
  3  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS                        25.30 
  4  Carlson, John                 40 RMST                        25.29 
  5  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS                        25.21 
  6  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS                        25.27 
  7  Fadely, Lewis                 42 NCMS                        25.29 
  8  Lutz, Michael H               40 1776                        25.44 
  9  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ                        25.50 
 10  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT                        25.64 
Heat 36 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Korzeniowski, Mike            41 SKY                         25.21 
  2  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS                        25.05 
  3  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR                        25.00 
  4  Schaetz, Daniel J             41 WMAC                        25.00 
  5  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT                        24.93 
  6  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS                        25.00 
  7  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC                        25.00 
  8  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE                        25.02 
  9  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT                        25.21 
 10  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM                        25.21 
Heat 37 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Karren, John                  44 UTAH                        24.90 
  2  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM                        24.80 
  3  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS                        24.67 
  4  Davis, William A              44 NCMS                        24.66 
  5  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS                        24.50 
  6  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS                        24.51 
  7  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA                        24.67 
  8  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS                        24.80 
  9  Strehle, Andrew P             42 NEM                         24.89 
 10  Kroupa, Andy S                43 BLU                         24.91 
Heat 38 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT                        24.50 
  2  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS                        24.20 
  3  Everman, Kelly                40 NAM                         24.17 
  4  Callan, Sean P                42 TULS                        24.06 
  5  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA                        24.00 
  6  Kozusko, Matt B               40 FINS                        24.04 
  7  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS                        24.10 
  8  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST                        24.17 
  9  Sever, Michael                41 NEM                         24.25 
 10  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS                        24.50 
Heat 39 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776                        23.98 
  2  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS                        23.80 
  3  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST                        23.56 
  4  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA                        23.40 
  5  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT                        23.24 
  6  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST                        23.32 
  7  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST                        23.54 
  8  Collins, Eric                 40 SPM                         23.73 
  9  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS                        23.85 
 10  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT                        24.00 
Heat 40 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS                        23.00 
  2  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP                        22.23 
  3  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT                        22.03 
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        21.96 
  5  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD                        21.25 
  6  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA                        21.90 
  7  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS                        22.00 
  8  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL                        22.08 
  9  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM                        22.46 
 10  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT                        23.12 
Heat 41 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS                        25.05 
  2  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS                        24.95 
  3  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC                        24.68 
  4  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT                        24.25 
  5  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS                        24.04 
  6  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST                        24.23 
  7  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS                        24.48 
  8  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT                        24.79 
  9  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST                        25.01 
 10  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA                        25.13 
Heat 42 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Scuderi, Chris J              39 NCMS                        23.99 
  2  Young, John E                 36 NCMS                        23.77 
  3  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS                        23.63 
  4  Lutz, Andrew G                36 NCMS                        23.50 
  5  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS                        23.20 
  6  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST                        23.38 
  7  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC                        23.54 
  8  Rice, Kenneth A               37 PNA                         23.70 
  9  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT                        23.90 
 10  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS                        24.00 
Heat 43 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM                        22.60 
  2  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH                        22.42 
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY                        21.57 
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         21.20 
  5  Christensen, Eric B           37 BDO                         20.85 
  6  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN                        21.14 
  7  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST                        21.34 
  8  Ohman, Niclas K               37 NEM                         22.33 
  9  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM                        22.57 
 10  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA                        22.95 
Heat 44 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Chavez, Eddie M               34 NCMS                        31.62 
  2  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT                        28.29 
  3  Sartain, Lee                  30 NCMS                        26.84 
  4  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA                        24.91 
  5  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST                        24.81 
  6  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA                        24.81 
  7  Marzano, Eric                 33 NEM                         25.29 
  8  Luckhurst, Jonathan           30 GAJA                        27.00 
  9  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS                        31.00 
 10  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS                        32.69 
Heat 45 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR                        24.73 
  2  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT                        24.43 
  3  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS                        24.25 
  4  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA                        23.97 
  5  Cassella, Ryan G              30 CAT                         23.92 
  6  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31 ART                         23.95 
  7  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS                        24.09 
  8  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX                        24.39 
  9  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS                        24.73 
 10  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST                        24.77 
Heat 46 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT                        23.66 
  2  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS                        23.30 
  3  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT                        22.70 
  4  Brussow, Chris                34 UTAH                        22.54 
  5  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS                        22.20 
  6  Kummer, Rob                   30 CAT                         22.39 
  7  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH                        22.60 
  8  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA                        23.08 
  9  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST                        23.51 
 10  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS                        23.90 
Heat 47 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS                        22.07 
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            34 TOC                         21.80 
  3  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA                        21.56 
  4  Holsman, Trent T              31 TOC                         21.20 
  5  Brunelli, Nicholas J          30 NCMS                        19.52 
  6  Javorski, John                33 MGM                         21.16 
  7  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30 CAT                         21.50 
  8  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS                        21.77 
  9  Gallagher, Brendan M          31 GSM                         21.84 
 10  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT                        22.12 
Heat 48 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  DeVennish, Arthur H           29 NAM                         30.20 
  2  Shaw, Chris                   29 AMS                         24.99 
  3  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS                        24.32 
  4  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA                        23.91 
  5  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM                        23.61 
  6  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF                        23.84 
  7  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS                        24.30 
  8  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS                        24.50 
  9  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS                        25.30 
 10  Schiedermayer, Ben            21 PNA                         31.68 
Heat 49 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY                        23.29 
  2  Hilliard, Chris K             29 AAA                         23.21 
  3  Stearns, Alex                 26 UNAT                        23.18 
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC                        23.01 
  5  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH                        22.88 
  6  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS                        22.89 
  7  Mautte, Kevin                 28 URMS                        23.06 
  8  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH                        23.20 
  9  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT                        23.26 
 10  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE                        23.33 
Heat 50 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY                        22.80 
  2  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE                        22.50 
  3  Dorr, John W                  28 TOC                         22.15 
  4  Talbott, Christopher J        25 TOC                         22.10 
  5  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT                        22.00 
  6  Gans, Egan                    26 TOC                         22.00 
  7  Gallagher, Liam               26 GSM                         22.14 
  8  Morenus, Jesse J              29 BLU                         22.16 
  9  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS                        22.70 
 10  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT                        22.87 
Heat 51 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Erickson, John                27 VSM                         21.69 
  2  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM                        21.53 
  3  Harrigan, Christopher T       27 GS                          21.50 
  4  Knight, Eric                  25 NCMS                        20.12 
  5  Jones, Cullen A               28 NCMS                        19.53 
  6  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS                        19.54 
  7  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT                        21.09 
  8  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA                        21.52 
  9  Crocker, Michael T            27 NEM                         21.60 
 10  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25 NEM                         21.79 
Heat 52 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Daling, Ian                   20 HMS                         26.61 
  2  Mabe, Morgan                  22 UNAT                        25.78 
  3  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS                        25.37 
  4  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS                        24.62 
  5  Cole, Robert R                23 AGUA                        24.53 
  6  Olden, Jaegger                19 HMS                         24.54 
  7  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22 PNA                         24.93 
  8  Cole, Roy D                   21 UNAT                        25.50 
  9  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS                        26.30 
 10  Semmons, Alex                 19 HMS                         28.00 
Heat 53 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH                        24.41 
  2  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS                        24.32 
  3  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK                        24.24 
  4  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA                        24.10 
  5  Phelan, Cole E                20 PNA                         24.00 
  6  Williams, Miller M            24 UNAT                        24.00 
  7  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH                        24.22 
  8  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS                        24.26 
  9  Williamson, Eric R            21 HMS                         24.36 
 10  Johnson, Derek                18 HMS                         24.50 
Heat 54 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK                        23.86 
  2  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM                        23.84 
  3  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS                        23.64 
  4  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS                        23.39 
  5  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK                        23.00 
  6  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST                        23.21 
  7  Sipiora, Zach T               18 DUCK                        23.60 
  8  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS                        23.75 
  9  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS                        23.85 
 10  Grigas, Garrett J             21 PNA                         23.96 
Heat 55 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS                        23.00 
  2  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE                        22.88 
  3  Thorsnes, David               20 HMS                         22.51 
  4  Glavinos, Louis P             21 MBAC                        22.29 
  5  Bower, Kenny G                24 TOC                         22.07 
  6  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT                        22.18 
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM                        22.30 
  8  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS                        22.55 
  9  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST                        22.90 
 10  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS                        23.00 
Heat 56 of 56 Timed Finals   
  1  Herbert, Marc                 23 UNAT                        22.00 
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS                        21.99 
  3  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS                        21.89 
  4  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS                        21.56 
  5  Schneider, Josh               24 NCMS                        19.51 
  6  Malasky, Martin E             23 TOC                         21.00 
  7  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT                        21.65 
  8  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT                        21.93 
  9  Partin, George                23 NCMS                        22.00 
 10  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT                        22.01