Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF                      1:48.01 
  2  Conkey, Jim                   80 SNM                       1:35.07 
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA                      1:28.50 
  4  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA                      1:29.63 
  5  Beach, Robert E               81 SPM                       1:45.00 
  6  Adams, William H              85 FACT                      2:02.00 
  7  Hall, Francis M               85 VMST                      1:50.00 
  8  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT                      1:53.78 
  9  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR                      2:59.16 
 10  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA                      4:16.00 
Heat 2 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST                      1:20.00 
  2  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD                      1:13.19 
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA                      1:11.30 
  4  Blake, William V              75 MOST                      1:09.90 
  5  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST                      1:06.99 
  6  Robertson, William F          75 TGM                       1:08.78 
  7  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS                      1:11.09 
  8  Rauch, Will                   77 LVM                       1:13.00 
  9  Plummer, Mark A               75 CMS                       1:16.69 
 10  Sorel, Edward W               76 NEM                       1:40.25 
Heat 3 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS                      1:34.05 
  2  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA                      1:17.03 
  3  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS                      1:14.93 
  4  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC                      1:09.78 
  5  Ewan, Bill                    69 NEM                       1:10.73 
  6  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST                      1:16.38 
  7  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS                      1:28.24 
  8  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS                      1:20.23 
  9  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST                      1:46.14 
Heat 4 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS                      1:15.91 
  2  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY                      1:14.00 
  3  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD                      1:05.23 
  4  Van Horn, William G           73 TOC                       1:03.00 
  5  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG                        56.00 
  6  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM                      1:02.80 
  7  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA                      1:03.00 
  8  Miller, David W               71 GAJA                      1:08.50 
  9  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS                      1:14.00 
 10  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS                      1:17.16 
Heat 5 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Dave                   67 ELG                       1:08.17 
  2  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA                      1:06.94 
  3  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS                      1:06.85 
  4  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT                      1:06.07 
  5  Chinn, Bennett T              65 GAJA                      1:03.00 
  6  List, Robert W                66 GSMS                      1:05.57 
  7  Peterson, Steven B            65 PNA                       1:06.30 
  8  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA                      1:06.85 
  9  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ                      1:07.34 
 10  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS                      1:08.50 
Heat 6 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            66 1776                      1:02.05 
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM                      1:00.70 
  3  Meyerhoff, Rick               65 TAM                         59.00 
  4  Elder, James E                68 TOC                         58.00 
  5  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE                        57.00 
  6  McCormick, Paul               65 CMS                         57.88 
  7  Selles, Carl H                65 SPM                         59.00 
  8  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM                      1:00.11 
  9  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG                      1:02.04 
 10  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM                      1:02.50 
Heat 7 of 45 Timed Finals   
  3  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS                      1:09.98 
  4  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST                      1:07.80 
  5  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT                      1:04.25 
  6  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH                      1:06.00 
  7  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS                      1:07.83 
Heat 8 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM                      1:03.91 
  2  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH                      1:02.30 
  3  Lintz, Steve                  61 SNM                       1:02.00 
  4  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS                      1:00.57 
  5  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS                        59.66 
  6  Green, Dick                   60 NEM                       1:00.04 
  7  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM                      1:01.55 
  8  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT                      1:02.15 
  9  Nickodem, Peter W             62 HLJ                       1:02.67 
 10  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS                      1:03.97 
Heat 9 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS                        58.00 
  2  Sapirstein, Julian B          62 USF                         57.25 
  3  Gruber, Glenn A               62 VCM                         56.05 
  4  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM                        55.50 
  5  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776                        52.42 
  6  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA                        54.72 
  7  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH                        55.90 
  8  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM                        56.76 
  9  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST                        57.73 
 10  Bernard, Alan D               62 TAM                         58.68 
Heat 10 of 45 Timed Finals   
  3  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS                      1:45.00 
  4  Osborne, Walter F             56 NCMS                      1:17.82 
  5  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA                      1:31.36 
  6  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT                      4:00.00 
  7  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH                      1:12.70 
  8  Gates, Nevill                 54 NCMS                      1:22.00 
Heat 11 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE                      1:08.70 
  2  Adcock, Richard P             56 PNA                       1:03.00 
  3  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT                      1:01.92 
  4  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS                      1:00.40 
  5  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS                        59.65 
  6  Carver, David                 57 GAJA                      1:00.27 
  7  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE                      1:00.42 
  8  Haney, Rich                   59 NCMS                      1:03.00 
  9  Haan, Brian E                 55 CMS                       1:08.01 
 10  Morgan, Marshall G            58 NEM                       1:10.00 
Heat 12 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS                        59.00 
  2  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM                        58.70 
  3  Long, Douglas D               58 GS                          57.85 
  4  Robert, David W               56 NCAL                        57.64 
  5  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD                        57.10 
  6  Eggar, Jack D                 59 ELG                         57.57 
  7  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA                        57.73 
  8  Graham, Frederick A           55 PNA                         58.20 
  9  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS                        58.85 
 10  Fox, Richard E                56 ELG                         59.30 
Heat 13 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS                        56.60 
  2  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC                        56.00 
  3  Delaney, Mike J               56 NEM                         55.83 
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              55 WCM                         55.55 
  5  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF                        55.06 
  6  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS                        55.06 
  7  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS                        55.82 
  8  Nolte, Christopher C          55 CMS                         55.90 
  9  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776                        56.43 
 10  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT                        56.93 
Heat 14 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Hague, David J                58 DAMM                        54.55 
  2  Berting, David A              55 NCMS                        53.00 
  3  Bohlken, Ross P               57 BLU                         52.27 
  4  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM                        50.47 
  5  Fields, John A                55 AWJ                         49.59 
  6  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE                        50.20 
  7  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT                        50.69 
  8  Blatt, Michael J              56 VCM                         52.52 
  9  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM                        53.00 
 10  Thornton, James               59 1776                        54.80 
Heat 15 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS                      1:08.00 
  2  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA                      1:06.11 
  3  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS                      1:05.59 
  4  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS                      1:02.52 
  5  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS                      1:01.74 
  6  Alexandre, George E           54 NEM                       1:02.12 
  7  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT                      1:03.00 
  8  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J         53 NCMS                      1:06.00 
  9  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS                      1:06.44 
 10  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH                      1:08.20 
Heat 16 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST                      1:00.64 
  2  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA                        59.68 
  3  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS                        59.41 
  4  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT                        59.11 
  5  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS                        58.47 
  6  Pettibone, Chip               50 NEM                         59.10 
  7  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH                        59.11 
  8  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS                        59.50 
  9  Albayrak, Ali H               52 NCMS                      1:00.00 
 10  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM                      1:01.00 
Heat 17 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT                        57.90 
  2  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR                        57.50 
  3  Bailey, Alexander R           51 ART                         56.90 
  4  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776                        56.51 
  5  Brown, Phil                   51 NEM                         56.08 
  6  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS                        56.31 
  7  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS                        56.84 
  8  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT                        57.50 
  9  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS                        57.75 
 10  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC                        58.41 
Heat 18 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Jenkins, Timothy J            50 IM                          56.00 
  2  Albright, Philip W            52 MVN                         55.65 
  3  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA                        55.15 
  4  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST                        54.66 
  5  Dyer, Andy                    53 AWJ                         54.32 
  6  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS                        54.50 
  7  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD                        55.00 
  8  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53 GSM                         55.55 
  9  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS                        56.00 
 10  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT                        56.00 
Heat 19 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN                        53.00 
  2  Colbeck, Pete L               50 PNA                         51.80 
  3  Berryhill, Keith              52 RAY                         51.50 
  4  Wells, D Scott                50 HLJ                         51.26 
  5  Gaines, Ambrose               53 BLU                         46.55 
  6  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM                        50.90 
  7  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS                        51.40 
  8  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC                        51.76 
  9  McCabe, Thomas J              54 IM                          52.50 
 10  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS                        53.95 
Heat 20 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS                      1:18.88 
  2  Haberstich, Brian             45 IM                        1:06.40 
  3  Kurtz, Jerry T                45 NCMS                      1:05.00 
  4  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS                      1:04.00 
  5  Trogdon, Raymond D            45 NCMS                      1:05.75 
  6  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS                      1:07.14 
  7  Holland, David N              43 RAY                       1:33.00 
  8  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS                      1:02.00 
  9  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE                      1:10.68 
Heat 21 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS                        59.73 
  2  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST                        58.50 
  3  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS                        57.18 
  4  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS                        56.95 
  5  Fitzgerald, Sean              48 ART                         56.87 
  6  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM                        56.87 
  7  Bitzenhofer, Mike A           47 NCMS                        57.00 
  8  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST                        58.00 
  9  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA                        59.05 
 10  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM                        59.92 
Heat 22 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS                        56.55 
  2  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST                        56.12 
  3  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT                        55.50 
  4  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS                        55.28 
  5  Turner, David R               48 NASH                        54.90 
  6  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS                        55.24 
  7  Noe, William E                47 NAM                         55.30 
  8  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS                        55.92 
  9  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT                        56.50 
 10  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE                        56.59 
Heat 23 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS                        54.67 
  2  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS                        54.10 
  3  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ                        53.25 
  4  Condon, Doug                  49 TVM                         52.95 
  5  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS                        52.86 
  6  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS                        52.90 
  7  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM                        52.99 
  8  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46 TOC                         53.98 
  9  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS                        54.63 
 10  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS                        54.74 
Heat 24 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM                        52.33 
  2  Mercer, Rich                  48 BLU                         51.88 
  3  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS                        51.00 
  4  Lydecker, Charles H           48 BLU                         50.99 
  5  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS                        50.77 
  6  Ballard, Pat M                49 AAA                         50.95 
  7  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS                        51.00 
  8  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS                        51.59 
  9  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM                        52.26 
 10  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST                        52.61 
Heat 25 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT                        50.05 
  2  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT                        49.75 
  3  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT                        49.52 
  4  Oliva, Stepan                 45 WIN                         49.11 
  5  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM                        48.52 
  6  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR                        49.09 
  7  Segal, William N              47 JAM                         49.13 
  8  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC                        49.60 
  9  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS                        49.91 
 10  Switzer, Keith M              49 BLU                         50.08 
Heat 26 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM                      1:01.06 
  2  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS                        59.00 
  3  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS                        57.50 
  4  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM                        57.24 
  5  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS                        56.90 
  6  Korzeniowski, Mike            41 SKY                         56.94 
  7  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS                        57.47 
  8  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE                        57.81 
  9  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC                        59.39 
 10  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH                      1:01.79 
Heat 27 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Everman, Kelly                40 NAM                         56.74 
  2  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA                        56.31 
  3  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS                        56.00 
  4  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS                        55.90 
  5  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS                        55.15 
  6  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC                        55.70 
  7  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS                        55.99 
  8  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS                        56.00 
  9  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS                        56.47 
 10  Karren, John                  44 UTAH                        56.90 
Heat 28 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Strehle, Andrew P             42 NEM                         55.08 
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             41 WMAC                        55.00 
  3  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS                        54.90 
  4  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS                        54.10 
  5  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS                        54.03 
  6  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST                        54.05 
  7  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS                        54.68 
  8  Sever, Michael                41 NEM                         54.97 
  9  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT                        55.07 
 10  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT                        55.14 
Heat 29 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS                        53.89 
  2  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA                        53.74 
  3  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS                        53.53 
  4  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST                        53.30 
  5  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776                        52.91 
  6  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS                        53.13 
  7  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST                        53.33 
  8  Young, Michel F               41 VCM                         53.56 
  9  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS                        53.75 
 10  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR                        54.00 
Heat 30 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Collins, Eric                 40 SPM                         52.88 
  2  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST                        52.57 
  3  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA                        52.09 
  4  Solano, Abraham E             42 SKY                         51.22 
  5  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT                        50.72 
  6  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST                        50.91 
  7  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT                        52.06 
  8  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS                        52.50 
  9  Kozusko, Matt B               40 FINS                        52.64 
 10  White, Kirk                   42 COLU                        52.89 
Heat 31 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Keppeler, John H              44 PNA                         50.41 
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              44 AWJ                         50.00 
  3  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL                        49.58 
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        48.81 
  5  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS                        48.30 
  6  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT                        48.42 
  7  Sumner, David M               41 MVN                         49.50 
  8  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP                        49.99 
  9  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS                        50.14 
 10  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS                        50.50 
Heat 32 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT                      1:20.00 
  2  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS                        59.00 
  3  Shaw, Chris                   29 AMS                         56.50 
  4  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS                        55.60 
  5  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS                        57.10 
  6  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS                      1:10.31 
  7  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS                      1:04.63 
  8  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS                        58.89 
  9  Hinz, Brian P                 38 CMYM                        58.94 
Heat 33 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST                        55.65 
  2  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC                        55.26 
  3  Davis, Matthew S              39 NCMS                        54.92 
  4  Hynes, Brodie                 37 BLU                         54.55 
  5  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS                        53.90 
  6  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT                        54.50 
  7  Rice, Kenneth A               37 PNA                         54.60 
  8  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA                        55.05 
  9  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS                        55.55 
 10  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS                        56.23 
Heat 34 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM                        53.52 
  2  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS                        53.19 
  3  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST                        52.49 
  4  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT                        52.00 
  5  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC                        51.64 
  6  John, Chris K                 39 VMST                        51.88 
  7  Young, John E                 36 NCMS                        52.15 
  8  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS                        53.00 
  9  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA                        53.23 
 10  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS                        53.75 
Heat 35 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT                        51.51 
  2  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC                        49.96 
  3  Ohman, Niclas K               37 NEM                         48.12 
  4  Morris, Chad                  35 MGM                         47.28 
  5  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN                        46.99 
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         47.20 
  7  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY                        48.07 
  8  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST                        48.15 
  9  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH                        51.48 
 10  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA                        51.61 
Heat 36 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR                        57.00 
  2  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT                        55.53 
  3  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG                        54.00 
  4  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA                        53.44 
  5  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31 ART                         53.20 
  6  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX                        53.35 
  7  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA                        53.91 
  8  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT                        54.27 
  9  Marzano, Eric                 33 NEM                         56.50 
 10  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS                      1:12.30 
Heat 37 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS                        52.49 
  2  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST                        52.30 
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR                        51.57 
  4  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA                        50.44 
  5  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS                        50.10 
  6  Kummer, Rob                   30 CAT                         50.35 
  7  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS                        50.76 
  8  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS                        52.02 
  9  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST                        52.30 
 10  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS                        52.62 
Heat 38 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH                        49.50 
  2  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT                        49.21 
  3  Holsman, Trent T              31 TOC                         48.86 
  4  Gallagher, Brendan M          31 GSM                         47.60 
  5  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30 CAT                         46.99 
  6  Javorski, John                33 MGM                         47.45 
  7  Gaines, Billy                 31 LVM                         48.75 
  8  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS                        48.98 
  9  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT                        49.34 
 10  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS                        49.63 
Heat 39 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS                        53.82 
  2  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC                        53.67 
  3  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC                        53.10 
  4  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF                        52.25 
  5  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS                        51.97 
  6  Stearns, Alex                 26 UNAT                        52.19 
  7  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS                        53.00 
  8  Swenson, Christopher N        29 GSM                         53.27 
  9  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS                        53.75 
 10  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS                        54.00 
Heat 40 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Hilliard, Chris K             29 AAA                         51.27 
  2  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY                        50.30 
  3  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS                        50.00 
  4  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS                        48.94 
  5  Talbott, Christopher J        25 TOC                         48.74 
  6  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT                        48.92 
  7  Erickson, John                27 VSM                         49.90 
  8  Harrigan, Christopher T       27 GS                          50.10 
  9  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY                        50.95 
 10  Mautte, Kevin                 28 URMS                        51.86 
Heat 41 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA                        48.37 
  2  Dorr, John W                  28 TOC                         47.63 
  3  Crocker, Michael T            27 NEM                         47.50 
  4  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA                        47.11 
  5  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS                        45.61 
  6  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM                        47.05 
  7  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25 NEM                         47.49 
  8  Rivera, Bryan C               28 UNAT                        47.50 
  9  Morenus, Jesse J              29 BLU                         47.85 
 10  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE                        48.50 
Heat 42 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Daling, Ian                   20 HMS                       1:02.41 
  2  Halvorson, John T             21 HMS                         57.50 
  3  Olden, Jaegger                19 HMS                         54.65 
  4  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK                        54.42 
  5  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH                        54.35 
  6  Phelan, Cole E                20 PNA                         54.41 
  7  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS                        54.52 
  8  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS                        56.12 
  9  Semmons, Alex                 19 HMS                         59.23 
 10  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS                      1:17.39 
Heat 43 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnson, Derek                18 HMS                         54.00 
  2  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH                        53.83 
  3  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS                        53.50 
  4  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS                        53.12 
  5  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS                        52.62 
  6  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS                        52.80 
  7  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22 PNA                         53.49 
  8  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN                        53.67 
  9  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK                        53.84 
 10  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA                        54.00 
Heat 44 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK                        52.35 
  2  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM                        52.12 
  3  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS                        51.36 
  4  Malasky, Martin E             23 TOC                         50.21 
  5  Florio, Eric                  24 POST                        49.80 
  6  Herbert, Marc                 23 UNAT                        50.00 
  7  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE                        50.74 
  8  Godwin, Christopher A         24 SLV                         51.54 
  9  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS                        52.30 
 10  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA                        52.50 
Heat 45 of 45 Timed Finals   
  1  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS                        49.50 
  2  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM                        49.10 
  3  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS                        48.23 
  4  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT                        47.60 
  5  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE                        46.50 
  6  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT                        47.26 
  7  Partin, George                23 NCMS                        48.00 
  8  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST                        49.00 
  9  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT                        49.50 
 10  Thorsnes, David               20 HMS                         49.64