2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.18   5/21/2010  AUBURN MASTERS SWIMMING       
                                             Hughey, Richard L             
                                             Hughey, Corey M               
                                             Hughey, Austin L              
                                             Ewing, Emile C                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                           X18+   PHX    1:34.01     1:34.10     22.00
     1) Naranca, Marin (M22)             2) Taylor, Dylan (M24)              
     3) Rogers, Lauren (F23)             4) Elias, Tiffany M (F23)           
         22.00(22.00)       43.81(21.81)    1:08.20(24.39)    1:34.10(25.90)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:36.20     1:34.43     18.00
     1) Chapman, Chris J (M24)           2) Coulter, Tamara A (F34)          
     3) Werner, Haleigh A (F42)          4) Morin, Justin P (M26)            
         21.54(21.54)       47.54(26.00)    1:12.45(24.91)    1:34.43(21.98)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:35.00     1:35.94     16.00
     1) Parra, Madeline (F23)            2) Uhl, Alicia K (F34)              
     3) Frantz, Robert S (M23)           4) Carlson, Andrew (M24)            
         26.54(26.54)       51.20(24.66)    1:13.33(22.13)    1:35.94(22.61)

  4  MINN 'A'                          X18+  MINN    1:35.00     1:36.62     14.00
     1) Jacobson, Brian L (M37)          2) Walsh, Thomas R (M23)            
     3) Bjorklund, Erika (F25)           4) Wind, Katie (F26)                
         21.58(21.58)       45.11(23.53)    1:10.91(25.80)    1:36.62(25.71)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:38.50     1:36.88     12.00
     1) Ko, Scott Y (M28)                2) Seavall, Kelly J (F42)           
     3) Shuss, Audrey (F27)              4) Diaz-Arias, Lucas A (M20)        
         25.64(25.64)       51.11(25.47)    1:14.17(23.06)    1:36.88(22.71)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:37.08     10.00
     1) Ashbeck, Jeff (M36)              2) Medved, Emily M (F23)            
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M (F23)       4) Anderson, Travis W (M23)         
         24.55(24.55)       49.05(24.50)    1:14.83(25.78)    1:37.08(22.25)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:47.00     1:38.78      8.00
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L (F28)         2) Read, David M (M42)              
     3) Garza, Richard J (M23)           4) Legaspi, Kelly A (F39)           
         26.34(26.34)       49.18(22.84)    1:11.54(22.36)    1:38.78(27.24)

  8  NBAC 'A'                          X18+  NBAC    1:39.76     1:40.34      6.00
     1) Rapuano, Lisa O (F45)            2) Alban, Doug M (M24)              
     3) Mcquaid, Lauren M (F36)          4) Sabala, Michael C (M30)          
         25.11(25.11)       50.85(25.74)    1:17.53(26.68)    1:40.34(22.81)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          X18+  SDSM    1:41.70     1:41.18      4.00
     1) Jenkins, Brian T (M23)           2) Jones, Kenton R (M43)            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)            4) Parker, Emily S (F25)            
         23.91(23.91)       48.68(24.77)    1:15.19(26.51)    1:41.18(25.99)

 10  ARIZ 'B'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:44.99     1:41.28      2.00
     1) Valle, Marc A (M37)              2) St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F22)       
     3) Atkin, Nichole D (F24)           4) Curtisi, Nathan A (M22)          
         23.87(23.87)       50.45(26.58)    1:17.23(26.78)    1:41.28(24.05)

 11  PHX 'B'                           X18+   PHX    1:45.01     1:41.54      0.00
     1) Gonzales, Robert V (M22)         2) Valenzuela, Candace C (F23)      
     3) Hannah, DJ (M34)                 4) Turner, Abby C (F26)             
         23.65(23.65)       49.07(25.42)    1:12.72(23.65)    1:41.54(28.82)

 12  MGM 'A'                           X18+   MGM    1:45.00     1:43.43      0.00
     1) Campione, Dan (M25)              2) Dickman, Rachel E (F24)          
     3) Scobbie, Karen (F42)             4) Morris, Chad (M34)               
         22.31(22.31)       51.75(29.44)    1:20.56(28.81)    1:43.43(22.87)

 13  PNA 'B'                           X18+   PNA    1:42.16     1:44.30      0.00
     1) Walker, Jon A (M36)              2) Dowdle, Angela M (F22)           
     3) Lecoq, Michela M (F19)           4) Whitefield, Benjamin G (M21)     
         24.26(24.26)       52.06(27.80)    1:19.92(27.86)    1:44.30(24.38)

 14  UTAH 'B'                          X18+  UTAH    1:42.00     1:44.41      0.00
     1) Brussow, Chris (M33)             2) Turnblom, Jeralyn (F24)          
     3) Pulley, Katherine R (F20)        4) Karren, James C (M33)            
         23.81(23.81)       52.30(28.49)    1:20.49(28.19)    1:44.41(23.92)

 15  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:50.00     1:45.24      0.00
     1) Davis, Ali L (F20)               2) Priddis, Anita (F18)             
     3) Neuberger, Kyle J (M22)          4) Constandse, Wesley (M24)         
         27.73(27.73)       57.22(29.49)    1:22.09(24.87)    1:45.24(23.15)

 16  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    2:00.00     1:48.80      0.00
     1) Culver, Jacob M (M22)            2) Crandall, Brianne C (F19)        
     3) Khaja, Asad U (M22)              4) Stieber, Kelsey M (F19)          
         25.88(25.88)       54.31(28.43)    1:18.73(24.42)    1:48.80(30.07)

 17  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:51.10     1:48.85      0.00
     1) Miller, Chris E (M57)            2) Hearst, Lacie (F27)              
     3) Franklin, Sam D (M53)            4) Brearey, Pamela R (F23)          
         24.72(24.72)       53.83(29.11)    1:18.35(24.52)    1:48.85(30.50)

 18  ARIZ 'C'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:52.99     1:50.64      0.00
     1) Becker, John C (M47)             2) Pranke, Bridget A (F27)          
     3) Coussa, Aleigh R (F23)           4) Vargas, Daniel (M50)             
         25.32(25.32)       54.30(28.98)    1:25.15(30.85)    1:50.64(25.49)

 19  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    1:49.00     1:52.38      0.00
     1) Peterson, Matthew A (M21)        2) Tegeler, Kara (F21)              
     3) Wahle, Ellora (F21)              4) Williamson, Eric R (M20)         
         23.79(23.79)       59.06(35.27)    1:28.39(29.33)    1:52.38(23.99)

 20  RGSC 'A'                          X18+  RGSC    2:06.00     2:00.89      0.00
     1) Hancock, Trey (M45)              2) Stanton, Elora M (F22)           
     3) Goldfarb, Amy (F56)              4) Heins, Barry (M54)               
         26.55(26.55)       52.76(26.21)    1:31.59(38.83)    2:00.89(29.30)

  0  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    2:00.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Halvorson, John T (M20)          2) Sharrett, Joanna (F21)           
     3) Henderson, Sierra (F19)          4) Vimislik, Jeremy (M22)           
         28.52(28.52) 

  0  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:39.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Bill, Kimberly A (F30)           2) Woodard, Chantal M (F23)         
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M32)         4) Rodriguez, Miguel L (M24)        
         26.54(26.54) 

  0  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:30.90          DQ      0.00
     1) Lyons, Katie A (F30)             2) Holsman, Trent T (M30)           
     3) Reilly, Erin P (F25)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M33)         
         25.23(25.23) 

  0  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:32.41          NS      0.00
     1) Bower, Kenny G (M23)             2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)  
     3) Gill, Meg B (F26)                4) Dorr, John W (M27)               


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.26   4/16/2010  WMAC                          
                                             Mania, Adam M                 
                                             Connors, Jessica A            
                                             Newport, Lindsay C            
                                             Gravengood, Chase R           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:43.40     1:39.06N    22.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)  2) Marshall, Gary N (M29)           
     3) Bishop, Brooke A (F24)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M33)         
         27.25(27.25)       52.79(25.54)    1:18.67(25.88)    1:39.06(20.39)

  2  PHX 'A'                           X18+   PHX    1:43.01     1:41.77     18.00
     1) McCaffrey, Garrett W (M28)       2) Valenzuela, Candace C (F23)      
     3) Elias, Tiffany M (F23)           4) Naranca, Marin (M22)             
         23.83(23.83)       53.70(29.87)    1:20.60(26.90)    1:41.77(21.17)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:44.50     1:45.48     16.00
     1) Reilly, Erin P (F25)             2) Bower, Kenny G (M23)             
     3) Gill, Meg B (F26)                4) Holsman, Trent T (M30)           
         28.51(28.51)       57.15(28.64)    1:24.43(27.28)    1:45.48(21.05)

  4  MINN 'A'                          X18+  MINN    1:46.00     1:47.26     14.00
     1) Wind, Katie (F26)                2) Bjorklund, Erika (F25)           
     3) Jacobson, Brian L (M37)          4) Walsh, Thomas R (M23)            
         28.91(28.91)       59.88(30.97)    1:23.82(23.94)    1:47.26(23.44)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:49.00     1:48.46     12.00
     1) Frantz, Robert S (M23)           2) Uhl, Alicia K (F34)              
     3) Bill, Kimberly A (F30)           4) Rodriguez, Miguel L (M24)        
         24.99(24.99)       58.98(33.99)    1:26.37(27.39)    1:48.46(22.09)

  6  PHX 'B'                           X18+   PHX    1:50.01     1:48.57     10.00
     1) Rogers, Lauren (F23)             2) Taylor, Dylan (M24)              
     3) Ponce, Jose A (M28)              4) Hadiashar, Maryam (F32)          
         27.13(27.13)       54.99(27.86)    1:19.48(24.49)    1:48.57(29.09)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:52.00     1:50.33      8.00
     1) Garza, Richard J (M23)           2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F39)           
     3) Read, David M (M42)              4) Lastfogel, Laura L (F28)         
         28.33(28.33)       59.20(30.87)    1:24.56(25.36)    1:50.33(25.77)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:51.99     1:50.44      6.00
     1) Medved, Emily M (F23)            2) Cummings, Kenneth C (M32)        
     3) Curtisi, Nathan A (M22)          4) Szigeti, Florencia (F29)         
         28.86(28.86)       58.81(29.95)    1:25.74(26.93)    1:50.44(24.70)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:57.00     1:51.32      4.00
     1) Woodard, Chantal M (F23)         2) Carlson, Andrew (M24)            
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M32)         4) Parra, Madeline (F23)            
         30.58(30.58)       59.53(28.95)    1:25.05(25.52)    1:51.32(26.27)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:52.70     1:51.66      2.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F42)           2) Lee, Jodi L (F33)                
     3) Diaz-Arias, Lucas A (M20)        4) Foster, Jared (M35)              
         30.28(30.28)     1:02.59(32.31)    1:27.99(25.40)    1:51.66(23.67)

 11  CUBU 'A'                          X18+  CUBU    1:51.05     1:53.10      0.00
     1) Gallagher, Jose-Luis (M34)       2) Fuchs, Lauren (F24)              
     3) di Filippo, Mario (M34)          4) Van Horn, Alaina L (F30)         
         26.12(26.12)       58.13(32.01)    1:25.75(27.62)    1:53.10(27.35)

 12  NBAC 'A'                          X18+  NBAC    1:55.01     1:53.88      0.00
     1) Alban, Doug M (M24)              2) Quitasol, Wendy (F48)            
     3) Sabala, Michael C (M30)          4) Rapuano, Lisa O (F45)            
         29.15(29.15)     1:03.79(34.64)    1:28.87(25.08)    1:53.88(25.01)

 13  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    2:00.00     1:55.34      0.00
     1) Liu, Ouida (F30)                 2) Ewing, Jack (M50)                
     3) Dolar, Kevin I (M23)             4) Belliveau, Adrienne C (F27)      
         31.79(31.79)     1:03.01(31.22)    1:27.56(24.55)    1:55.34(27.78)

 14  MGM 'A'                           X18+   MGM    1:55.00     1:55.38      0.00
     1) Campione, Dan (M25)              2) Morris, Chad (M34)               
     3) Scobbie, Karen (F42)             4) Dickman, Rachel E (F24)          
         25.62(25.62)       53.32(27.70)    1:26.12(32.80)    1:55.38(29.26)

 15  ARIZ 'B'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:53.99     1:55.92      0.00
     1) Atkin, Nichole D (F24)           2) Pitney, Nancy J (F33)            
     3) Cahoon, Bradley S (M55)          4) Richardson, Terry (M50)          
         30.55(30.55)     1:03.66(33.11)    1:32.09(28.43)    1:55.92(23.83)

 16  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:58.00     1:56.62      0.00
     1) Vanderdoes, Alysson (F18)        2) Constandse, Wesley (M24)         
     3) Davis, Ali L (F20)               4) Neuberger, Kyle J (M22)          
         32.38(32.38)     1:01.78(29.40)    1:32.30(30.52)    1:56.62(24.32)

 17  ARIZ 'C'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:58.99     1:58.81      0.00
     1) Glaeseman, David (M31)           2) Dixon, Felissa D (F28)           
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M (F23)       4) Becker, John C (M47)             
         30.73(30.73)     1:04.31(33.58)    1:33.16(28.85)    1:58.81(25.65)

 18  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    2:05.00     2:02.94      0.00
     1) Stieber, Kelsey M (F19)          2) Khaja, Asad U (M22)              
     3) Culver, Jacob M (M22)            4) Crandall, Brianne C (F19)        
         33.34(33.34)     1:05.13(31.79)    1:33.73(28.60)    2:02.94(29.21)

 19  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    2:15.00     2:05.01      0.00
     1) Hearst, Lacie (F27)              2) Brearey, Pamela R (F23)          
     3) Franklin, Sam D (M53)            4) Miller, Chris E (M57)            
         34.60(34.60)     1:14.39(39.79)    1:40.57(26.18)    2:05.01(24.44)

 20  RGSC 'A'                          X18+  RGSC    2:10.00     2:12.48      0.00
     1) Stanton, Jeremiah (M30)          2) Heins, Barry (M54)               
     3) Stanton, Elora M (F22)           4) Goldfarb, Amy (F56)              
         30.32(30.32)     1:05.35(35.03)    1:34.81(29.46)    2:12.48(37.67)

 21  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    2:12.00     2:15.57      0.00
     1) Halvorson, John T (M20)          2) Wahle, Ellora (F21)              
     3) Vimislik, Jeremy (M22)           4) Henderson, Sierra (F19)          
         36.88(36.88)     1:14.19(37.31)    1:44.85(30.66)    2:15.57(30.72)

  0  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:55.20          DQ      0.00
     1) Urquhart, Mark J (M36)           2) Shtikel, Liliya D (F21)          
     3) Walker, Jon A (M36)              4) Dowdle, Angela M (F22)           
         27.85(27.85) 

  0  SDSM 'A'                          X18+  SDSM    2:01.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Erickson, Jamie L (F27)          2) Magee, Jan (F32)                 
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris (M41)         4) Lauritano, Giuseppe A (M37)      
         32.62(32.62) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  S. CAL AQUATIC                
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane                 
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mcclafferty, Peter            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:31.99     1:30.07     22.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E (M26)            2) Caldas, Hannah (F33)             
     3) Harrigan, Kelly M (F26)          4) Baldwin, Hank (M27)              
         21.24(21.24)       45.45(24.21)    1:08.99(23.54)    1:30.07(21.08)

  2  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:33.00     1:32.46     18.00
     1) Thompson, Craig (M25)            2) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F30)      
     3) Cefalu, Sarah (F25)              4) MacLennan, Brett (M26)           
         21.79(21.79)       46.61(24.82)    1:11.40(24.79)    1:32.46(21.06)

  3  ARIZ 'B'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:35.99     1:32.63     16.00
     1) Teichman, Marc (M33)             2) Milak, Emily A (F28)             
     3) Johnson, Allison M (F25)         4) Wallace, Wiley K (M28)           
         22.15(22.15)       46.43(24.28)    1:11.38(24.95)    1:32.63(21.25)

  4  PHX 'A'                           X25+   PHX    1:34.01     1:34.02     14.00
     1) Shores, Kyle M (M25)             2) Inada, Noriko (F32)              
     3) So, Louise M (F42)               4) McCaffrey, Garrett W (M28)       
         21.05(21.05)       44.81(23.76)    1:13.16(28.35)    1:34.02(20.86)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:39.40     1:37.00     12.00
     1) Greves, Richard (M33)            2) Downing, Jennifer (F32)          
     3) Pelletier, Hillary (F34)         4) Ohman, Niclas K (M36)            
         22.41(22.41)       49.35(26.94)    1:15.24(25.89)    1:37.00(21.76)

  6  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:36.70     1:37.09     10.00
     1) Carter, Paul V (M53)             2) Guzman, Shanna L (F34)           
     3) Davidoff, Cara (F25)             4) Marshall, Gary N (M29)           
         23.96(23.96)       50.01(26.05)    1:15.64(25.63)    1:37.09(21.45)

  7  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    1:38.50     1:37.20      8.00
     1) Gaines, Billy (M30)              2) Hodgert, Donna M (F43)           
     3) Bennett, Lisa A (F54)            4) Barley, Adam S (M29)             
         22.46(22.46)       48.41(25.95)    1:15.00(26.59)    1:37.20(22.20)

  8  ARIZ 'C'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:37.99     1:37.64      6.00
     1) Wallach, Ted A (M32)             2) Eddy, Christina A (F29)          
     3) Worden, Michelle B (F33)         4) Swick, John T (M27)              
         23.74(23.74)       49.02(25.28)    1:14.34(25.32)    1:37.64(23.30)

  9  WMST 'A'                          X25+  WMST    1:38.00     1:38.90      4.00
     1) Davis, Ross C (M44)              2) Koch Davis, Laura K (F34)        
     3) Weiser, Sabine (F37)             4) Nordmann, Michael T (M38)        
         22.22(22.22)       48.44(26.22)    1:16.65(28.21)    1:38.90(22.25)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:41.82     1:40.03      2.00
     1) Cox, Michael J (M33)             2) DeHaven, Kathleen (F39)          
     3) Fosha, Gretta E (F28)            4) Bergstedt, Brent M (M30)         
         25.14(25.14)       50.46(25.32)    1:17.42(26.96)    1:40.03(22.61)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:39.88     1:40.35      0.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R (F26)          2) Nowak, Peter J (M29)             
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F32)          4) Brunson, Christopher D (M30)     
         25.74(25.74)       49.97(24.23)    1:17.32(27.35)    1:40.35(23.03)

 12  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    1:43.00     1:40.56      0.00
     1) Meacham, Garth D (M29)           2) Val, Jamie (F27)                 
     3) Boodt, Heidi M (F41)             4) Wegner, Dan (M39)                
         26.27(26.27)       49.66(23.39)    1:18.29(28.63)    1:40.56(22.27)

 13  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    1:45.00     1:40.95      0.00
     1) Koziarski, Emily (F28)           2) Sajn, Catherine (F28)            
     3) Royko, Mark D (M46)              4) Javorski, John (M32)             
         26.97(26.97)       54.67(27.70)    1:20.05(25.38)    1:40.95(20.90)

 14  SCA 'A'                           X25+   SCA    1:46.50     1:41.30      0.00
     1) Newton, Rebecca L (F34)          2) Caterson, Gretchen (F44)         
     3) Fleming, James F (M41)           4) Dajnowicz, Mark A (M45)          
         25.19(25.19)       51.18(25.99)    1:16.87(25.69)    1:41.30(24.43)

 15  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    1:36.12     1:42.04      0.00
     1) Dongvillo, Mike (M36)            2) Bernal, Genevieve M (F31)        
     3) Mitchell, Justin W (M35)         4) Fritz, Meredith G (F25)          
         24.70(24.70)       52.92(28.22)    1:14.89(21.97)    1:42.04(27.15)

 16  CRUZ 'A'                          X25+  CRUZ    1:44.00     1:43.07      0.00
     1) Reed, Clay F (M54)               2) Wilson, Ann S (F36)              
     3) Michalak, Melanie (F27)          4) Hunt, David N (M44)              
         23.73(23.73)       50.73(27.00)    1:17.68(26.95)    1:43.07(25.39)

 17  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:46.50     1:43.28      0.00
     1) Cleary, Kevin H (M27)            2) Blair, Heather E (F25)           
     3) Gustafson, Aubree M (F30)        4) King, Phillip J (M44)            
         25.33(25.33)       52.46(27.13)    1:19.46(27.00)    1:43.28(23.82)

 18  ARIZ 'F'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:45.99     1:43.37      0.00
     1) Blum, Kurt (M41)                 2) Cobb, Kathleen M (F26)           
     3) Warman, Whitney M (F27)          4) Cummings, Kenneth C (M32)        
         24.18(24.18)       52.34(28.16)    1:19.26(26.92)    1:43.37(24.11)

 19  ARIZ 'D'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:42.99     1:43.54      0.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F (M43)            2) Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)       
     3) Pitney, Nancy J (F33)            4) Van Slyke, Donald A (M28)        
         24.31(24.31)       52.55(28.24)    1:18.96(26.41)    1:43.54(24.58)

 20  MVN 'A'                           X25+   MVN    1:49.00     1:44.01      0.00
     1) Ramirez, Miguel (M31)            2) Olsen, Rebekah (F30)             
     3) Ripic, Steve (M38)               4) Farmer, LeAnne C (F39)           
         26.02(26.02)       51.28(25.26)    1:16.74(25.46)    1:44.01(27.27)

 21  ARIZ 'E'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:44.99     1:45.02      0.00
     1) Glaeseman, David (M31)           2) Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)         
     3) Dixon, Felissa D (F28)           4) Mc Donald, Dale L (M42)          
         26.05(26.05)       53.38(27.33)    1:20.62(27.24)    1:45.02(24.40)

 22  SLAM 'A'                          X25+  SLAM    1:42.99     1:45.08      0.00
     1) Beck, Jonathan P (M40)           2) Hiebert, Stephanie I (F33)       
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen L (F46)         4) Hunsaker, Eric C (M41)           
         26.70(26.70)       53.98(27.28)    1:21.89(27.91)    1:45.08(23.19)

 23  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:49.00     1:45.11      0.00
     1) Melmer, Katie A (F41)            2) Lamour, Cecile D (F26)           
     3) Smith, Darrell J (M54)           4) Lamour, Didier B (M54)           
         28.37(28.37)       54.54(26.17)    1:19.15(24.61)    1:45.11(25.96)

 24  OREG 'B'                          X25+  OREG    1:48.50     1:47.34      0.00
     1) Warren, Seth M (M34)             2) Watkins, Elizabeth A (F45)       
     3) Shindel, Marci (F37)             4) Tujo, Christian F (M39)          
         26.12(26.12)       54.34(28.22)    1:21.93(27.59)    1:47.34(25.41)

 25  PCAT 'A'                          X25+  PCAT    1:46.00     1:47.91      0.00
     1) Whitney, Timothy C (M46)         2) Senne, Sarah (F26)               
     3) Greedy, Lisa G (F46)             4) Jacobi, Jim N (M43)              
         25.23(25.23)       52.66(27.43)    1:24.29(31.63)    1:47.91(23.62)

 26  CMS 'B'                           X25+   CMS    1:47.50     1:48.41      0.00
     1) Boileau, Michael G (M49)         2) Walker, Sarah E (F26)            
     3) Whitaker, Laura (F34)            4) Heath, Steve (M46)               
         26.40(26.40)       54.62(28.22)    1:21.48(26.86)    1:48.41(26.93)

 27  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:49.91     1:50.07      0.00
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T (M37)        2) Jackson, Nicole (F41)            
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl (F42)             4) Perez, Octavio (M33)             
         27.73(27.73)       55.90(28.17)    1:23.42(27.52)    1:50.07(26.65)

 28  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    1:49.40     1:50.31      0.00
     1) Dobrosielski, Cris (M41)         2) Erickson, Jamie L (F27)          
     3) Hoiland, Kevin A (M32)           4) Magee, Jan (F32)                 
         27.26(27.26)       55.70(28.44)    1:21.09(25.39)    1:50.31(29.22)

 29  WLAC 'B'                          X25+  WLAC    1:47.51     1:50.37      0.00
     1) Boeke, Lonny (M33)               2) Park, Angela K (F31)             
     3) Roose, Lynn R (F47)              4) Weigand, TJ (M38)                
         26.54(26.54)       54.58(28.04)    1:23.95(29.37)    1:50.37(26.42)

 30  SCAQ 'A'                          X25+  SCAQ    2:01.00     1:50.44      0.00
     1) Boosin, Michael J (M44)          2) Bronson, Jenifer L (F29)         
     3) Latt, Melissa J (F47)            4) Lucas, James B (M60)             
         23.69(23.69)       53.29(29.60)    1:22.78(29.49)    1:50.44(27.66)

 31  PHX 'B'                           X25+   PHX    1:42.01     1:55.94      0.00
     1) Taylor, Denton S (M26)           2) Ponce, Jose A (M28)              
     3) Schafer, Tricia (F41)            4) McKinney, Kerri D (F27)          
         22.25(22.25)       45.49(23.24)    1:26.20(40.71)    1:55.94(29.74)

 32  COM 'A'                           X25+   COM    2:06.83     2:02.30      0.00
     1) Mellen, Jackie (F29)             2) Marshall, William S (M47)        
     3) Irvin, Ruth A (F36)              4) Lysinger, Chris S (M54)          
         29.84(29.84)       58.52(28.68)    1:35.35(36.83)    2:02.30(26.95)

 33  JAM 'A'                           X25+   JAM    1:43.10     2:04.37      0.00
     1) Bubnovsky, Katerina (F27)        2) Chebotarev, Oleg (M42)           
     3) Segal, Leigh G (F46)             4) Segal, William N (M46)           
         46.32(46.32)     1:10.61(24.29)    1:40.41(29.80)    2:04.37(23.96)

  0  TVM 'A'                           X25+   TVM    1:37.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Condon, Doug (M48)               2) Conway, Adam M (M32)             
     3) Espiritu, Vicki (F25)            
         24.08(24.08) 

  0  1776 'A'                          X25+  1776    1:40.41          NS      0.00
     1) Vukmanic, Jill A (F27)           2) Hug, Laurie (F46)                
     3) Reilly, Jeff M (M49)             4) Robinson, Michael T (M31)        

  0  WH2O 'B'                          X25+  WH2O    1:44.50          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.22    5/4/2008  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Peterson, Stacy E             
                                             Betts, Justin M               
                                             Liscinsky, William M          
                                             Lauwaert, Liz                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                           X25+   PHX    1:40.01     1:37.19N    22.00
     1) Inada, Noriko (F32)              2) Commings, Jeff P (M37)           
     3) Shores, Kyle M (M25)             4) McCue, Marika W (F48)            
         25.15(25.15)       50.11(24.96)    1:12.24(22.13)    1:37.19(24.95)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:39.58     18.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E (M26)            2) Baldwin, Hank (M27)              
     3) Harrigan, Kelly M (F26)          4) Caldas, Hannah (F33)             
         24.09(24.09)       49.76(25.67)    1:15.55(25.79)    1:39.58(24.03)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:45.40     1:41.98     16.00
     1) Guzman, Shanna L (F34)           2) Lentz, Graham M (M26)            
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J (F29)            4) Dorr, John W (M27)               
         28.22(28.22)       54.50(26.28)    1:21.08(26.58)    1:41.98(20.90)

  4  SWOM 'A'                          X25+  SWOM    1:49.07     1:44.75     14.00
     1) Wight, R Alan (M30)              2) McHugh, Carolynn F (F27)         
     3) Hester, Jennifer L (F27)         4) Keefe, Michael R (M30)           
         25.61(25.61)       55.75(30.14)    1:23.22(27.47)    1:44.75(21.53)

  5  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:43.00     1:44.82     12.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F30)      2) MacLennan, Brett (M26)           
     3) Cefalu, Sarah (F25)              4) Thompson, Craig (M25)            
         29.40(29.40)       56.44(27.04)    1:23.50(27.06)    1:44.82(21.32)

  6  ARIZ 'B'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:47.99     1:46.88     10.00
     1) Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)       2) Hasler, Kirk (M25)               
     3) Teichman, Marc (M33)             4) Kilian, Caroline A (F30)         
         31.35(31.35)       59.54(28.19)    1:22.67(23.13)    1:46.88(24.21)

  7  PNA 'A'                           X25+   PNA    1:48.50     1:47.04      8.00
     1) Coulter, Tamara A (F34)          2) Morin, Justin P (M26)            
     3) Nelson, Kirk (M40)               4) Werner, Haleigh A (F42)          
         29.64(29.64)       56.31(26.67)    1:22.07(25.76)    1:47.04(24.97)

  8  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:47.50     1:47.80      6.00
     1) Gaggero, David (M34)             2) Lyons, Katie A (F30)             
     3) Wanie, Lee G (M37)               4) Davidoff, Cara (F25)             
         25.89(25.89)       58.61(32.72)    1:22.06(23.45)    1:47.80(25.74)

  9  TVM 'A'                           X25+   TVM    1:48.50     1:48.08      4.00
     1) Espiritu, Vicki (F25)            2) Condon, Doug (M48)               
     3) Conway, Adam M (M32)             4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M (F53)       
         29.73(29.73)       58.63(28.90)    1:20.78(22.15)    1:48.08(27.30)

 10  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:52.00     1:48.98      2.00
     1) Pelletier, Hillary (F34)         2) Downing, Jennifer (F32)          
     3) Ohman, Niclas K (M36)            4) Greves, Richard (M33)            
         30.02(30.02)     1:03.36(33.34)    1:26.96(23.60)    1:48.98(22.02)

 11  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    1:46.49     1:49.54      0.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F26)              2) Myers, Danielle E (F26)          
     3) Barley, Adam S (M29)             4) Gaines, Billy (M30)              
         30.47(30.47)     1:03.34(32.87)    1:27.43(24.09)    1:49.54(22.11)

 12  WMST 'A'                          X25+  WMST    1:50.00     1:49.82      0.00
     1) Nordmann, Michael T (M38)        2) Koch Davis, Laura K (F34)        
     3) Davis, Ross C (M44)              4) Weiser, Sabine (F37)             
         25.93(25.93)       57.88(31.95)    1:21.95(24.07)    1:49.82(27.87)

 13  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:50.30     1:50.93      0.00
     1) Stutzke, Crystal A (F30)         2) Bergstedt, Brent M (M30)         
     3) Speckman, Channa L (F36)         4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M41)         
         31.72(31.72)       59.55(27.83)    1:27.82(28.27)    1:50.93(23.11)

 14  SCA 'A'                           X25+   SCA    1:52.00     1:51.62      0.00
     1) Caterson, Gretchen (F44)         2) Safa, Eddie (M48)                
     3) Hontas, Mark (M47)               4) Newton, Rebecca L (F34)          
         28.68(28.68)     1:00.94(32.26)    1:26.96(26.02)    1:51.62(24.66)

 15  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    1:51.51     1:51.75      0.00
     1) Grover, Mollie K (F30)           2) Goodison, Michael R (M39)        
     3) Ellis, Andrew F (M42)            4) Thomas, Lillian M (F27)          
         30.41(30.41)       57.93(27.52)    1:24.52(26.59)    1:51.75(27.23)

 16  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:47.72     1:51.89      0.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R (F26)          2) Brunson, Christopher D (M30)     
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F32)          4) Nowak, Peter J (M29)             
         31.52(31.52)       58.55(27.03)    1:28.17(29.62)    1:51.89(23.72)

 17  MOVY 'A'                          X25+  MOVY    1:56.00     1:52.26      0.00
     1) Hoover, Kim L (F44)              2) Rezek, Tony (M38)                
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F41)     4) Lee, Ryan E (M34)                
         34.83(34.83)     1:01.80(26.97)    1:31.24(29.44)    1:52.26(21.02)

 18  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    1:53.10     1:52.81      0.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F25)            2) Hoiland, Kevin A (M32)           
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)            4) Jones, Kenton R (M43)            
         29.99(29.99)       58.88(28.89)    1:28.11(29.23)    1:52.81(24.70)

 19  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    1:59.10     1:53.29      0.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M39)                2) Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)         
     3) Meacham, Garth D (M29)           4) Val, Jamie (F27)                 
         27.00(27.00)     1:03.02(36.02)    1:26.70(23.68)    1:53.29(26.59)

 20  ARIZ 'C'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:51.99     1:53.48      0.00
     1) Johnson, Allison M (F25)         2) Worden, Michelle B (F33)         
     3) Van Slyke, Donald A (M28)        4) Swick, John T (M27)              
         31.79(31.79)     1:04.35(32.56)    1:30.42(26.07)    1:53.48(23.06)

 21  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:55.50     1:53.62      0.00
     1) King, Phillip J (M44)            2) Blair, Heather E (F25)           
     3) Cleary, Kevin H (M27)            4) Gustafson, Aubree M (F30)        
         27.73(27.73)     1:00.05(32.32)    1:27.42(27.37)    1:53.62(26.20)

 22  MVN 'A'                           X25+   MVN    2:10.00     1:56.68      0.00
     1) Olsen, Rebekah (F30)             2) Ripic, Steve (M38)               
     3) Ramirez, Miguel (M31)            4) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F42)     
         30.87(30.87)     1:00.65(29.78)    1:29.63(28.98)    1:56.68(27.05)

 23  PCAT 'A'                          X25+  PCAT    1:58.50     1:57.68      0.00
     1) Dye, Brittney J (F29)            2) Whitney, Timothy C (M46)         
     3) Schmerker, John T (M35)          4) Senne, Sarah (F26)               
         33.72(33.72)     1:05.94(32.22)    1:29.79(23.85)    1:57.68(27.89)

 24  CMS 'C'                           X25+   CMS    1:56.90     1:57.77      0.00
     1) Cox, Michael J (M33)             2) Crino, Heide P (F44)             
     3) Wong, Douglas L (M35)            4) Walker, Sarah E (F26)            
         26.40(26.40)     1:02.93(36.53)    1:30.00(27.07)    1:57.77(27.77)

 25  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    1:58.00     1:58.87      0.00
     1) Koziarski, Emily (F28)           2) Royko, Mark D (M46)              
     3) Sajn, Catherine (F28)            4) Javorski, John (M32)             
         31.98(31.98)     1:07.61(35.63)    1:37.76(30.15)    1:58.87(21.11)

 26  CMS 'B'                           X25+   CMS    1:53.50     1:59.74      0.00
     1) Hoyt, Brian K (M44)              2) Pazmino, Jorge E (M41)           
     3) Fosha, Gretta E (F28)            4) Shuss, Audrey (F27)              
         30.34(30.34)     1:05.21(34.87)    1:34.13(28.92)    1:59.74(25.61)

 27  PHX 'B'                           X25+   PHX    2:03.01     1:59.79      0.00
     1) Turner, Abby C (F26)             2) Taylor, Denton S (M26)           
     3) Hannah, DJ (M34)                 4) McKinney, Kerri D (F27)          
         34.92(34.92)     1:03.44(28.52)    1:29.61(26.17)    1:59.79(30.18)

 28  ARIZ 'D'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:59.99     2:00.85      0.00
     1) Inboden, Jen (F31)               2) Warman, Whitney M (F27)          
     3) Montgomery, William D (M44)      4) Wallach, Ted A (M32)             
         34.27(34.27)     1:10.26(35.99)    1:37.33(27.07)    2:00.85(23.52)

 29  VACA 'A'                          X25+  VACA    1:59.45     2:03.68      0.00
     1) Larson, Rebecca L (F27)          2) Giles, George S (M51)            
     3) Lillard, Nick C (M28)            4) Batzer, Tunisia A (F28)          
         30.28(30.28)     1:08.49(38.21)    1:34.60(26.11)    2:03.68(29.08)

 30  OREG 'B'                          X25+  OREG    1:58.50     2:03.73      0.00
     1) Pryor, Evelyn G (F34)            2) Kinder, John S (M38)             
     3) Tujo, Christian F (M39)          4) Shindel, Marci (F37)             
         36.93(36.93)     1:08.89(31.96)    1:36.18(27.29)    2:03.73(27.55)

 31  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    2:03.50     2:07.43      0.00
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M (F31)        2) Weigand, TJ (M38)                
     3) Boeke, Lonny (M33)               4) Shuey, Laina K (F26)             
         34.34(34.34)     1:05.00(30.66)    1:35.00(30.00)    2:07.43(32.43)

 32  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    2:02.00     2:08.73      0.00
     1) Holthus, Brian K (M53)           2) Lamour, Didier B (M54)           
     3) Lamour, Cecile D (F26)           4) Langman, Loralie (F44)           
         30.25(30.25)     1:04.16(33.91)    1:34.42(30.26)    2:08.73(34.31)

 33  SCAQ 'A'                          X25+  SCAQ    2:23.10     2:25.17      0.00
     1) Bronson, Julie L (F61)           2) Bronson, Jenifer L (F29)         
     3) Muth, Daniel F (M44)             4) Boosin, Michael J (M44)          
         57.48(57.48)                       1:34.20(36.72)    2:25.17(50.97)
                                                          

 34  COM 'A'                           X25+   COM    2:19.48     2:25.19      0.00
     1) Faller, Anthony W (M52)          2) Irvin, Ruth A (F36)              
     3) Mellen, Jackie (F29)             4) Marshall, William S (M47)        
         36.82(36.82)                                       2:25.19(1:48.37)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  CRUZ 'A'                          X25+  CRUZ    1:57.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G (M52)            2) Hunt, Annette (F40)              
     3) Michalak, Melanie (F27)          4) Hunt, David N (M44)              
         28.45(28.45) 

  0  WH2O 'B'                          X25+  WH2O    1:53.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MT                      
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:34.78     1:33.96     22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M41)          2) Power, Michael L (M43)           
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M (F39)        4) Schaetz, Trina R (F38)           
         22.08(22.08)       44.72(22.64)    1:10.25(25.53)    1:33.96(23.71)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:34.60     1:35.72     18.00
     1) Kays, David E (M43)              2) Doherty, Todd S (M40)            
     3) Hart, Sheri L (F40)              4) Dahl, Lisa A (F49)               
         23.63(23.63)       46.53(22.90)    1:10.24(23.71)    1:35.72(25.48)

  3  PHX 'A'                           X35+   PHX    1:38.01     1:36.12     16.00
     1) So, Stephen S (M36)              2) Commings, Jeff P (M37)           
     3) Fazio, Heather A (F40)           4) McCue, Marika W (F48)            
         23.36(23.36)       44.75(21.39)    1:11.05(26.30)    1:36.12(25.07)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:37.00     1:37.58     14.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F39)             2) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F42)           
     3) Andersen, Morten (M40)           4) Gomez, Felipe (M43)              
         24.14(24.14)       50.57(26.43)    1:13.61(23.04)    1:37.58(23.97)

  5  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    1:38.50     1:38.23     12.00
     1) Alex, Casey K (M38)              2) Jeter, Kimberly S (F39)          
     3) Armstrong, Mary C (F43)          4) Urquhart, Mark J (M36)           
         23.32(23.32)       49.41(26.09)    1:14.87(25.46)    1:38.23(23.36)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:39.06     10.00
     1) Melnick, Jesse (M38)             2) Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)     
     3) Gleason, Katherine K (F37)       4) Brundage, Patrick W (M44)        
         22.68(22.68)       48.15(25.47)    1:14.98(26.83)    1:39.06(24.08)

  7  PHX 'B'                           X35+   PHX    1:41.01     1:40.69      8.00
     1) Turner, Jason M (M35)            2) Nilsen, David B (M42)            
     3) McClurg, Erica L (F40)           4) Rankin, Maureen T (F40)          
         23.87(23.87)       46.40(22.53)    1:14.13(27.73)    1:40.69(26.56)

  8  SCAQ 'A'                          X35+  SCAQ    1:40.20     1:40.76      6.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F46)          2) Muth, Daniel F (M44)             
     3) Carlson, Jenni (F40)             4) Wall, Chris L (M49)              
         26.88(26.88)       51.05(24.17)    1:18.11(27.06)    1:40.76(22.65)

  9  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    1:45.00     1:40.90      4.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M40)            2) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F42)     
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)        4) Sorenson, T J (F44)              
         23.11(23.11)       50.02(26.91)    1:13.64(23.62)    1:40.90(27.26)

 10  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:42.32     1:41.71      2.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M35)            2) Young, Timothy (M40)             
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F37)   4) Perez, Sarah M (F35)             
         23.18(23.18)       47.19(24.01)    1:15.02(27.83)    1:41.71(26.69)

 11  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:41.80     1:42.58      0.00
     1) Wong, Douglas L (M35)            2) Lipson, Christy E (F41)          
     3) Richardson, Kim G (F42)          4) Foster, Jared (M35)              
         24.19(24.19)       51.65(27.46)    1:19.27(27.62)    1:42.58(23.31)

 12  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    1:42.90     1:42.88      0.00
     1) Boodt, Bradley N (M43)           2) Lamph, Becky L (F43)             
     3) Wegner, Karin M (F38)            4) Dennison, Keith (M40)            
         24.37(24.37)       51.43(27.06)    1:20.51(29.08)    1:42.88(22.37)

 13  MOVY 'A'                          X35+  MOVY    1:52.00     1:43.24      0.00
     1) Sherman, Bill (M52)              2) Rezek, Tony (M38)                
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F41)     4) Hoover, Kim L (F44)              
         23.49(23.49)       47.21(23.72)    1:14.66(27.45)    1:43.24(28.58)

 14  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:38.45     1:43.69      0.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M39)          2) Meyer, Marguerite (F52)          
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F45)         4) Clark, Steve E (M67)             
         23.75(23.75)       52.45(28.70)    1:18.14(25.69)    1:43.69(25.55)

 15  CRUZ 'A'                          X35+  CRUZ    1:44.50     1:44.39      0.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G (M52)            2) Hunt, Annette (F40)              
     3) Sussman, Heidi R (F42)           4) Wilson, Kurt E (M51)             
         24.46(24.46)       52.96(28.50)    1:21.50(28.54)    1:44.39(22.89)

 16  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:46.90     1:44.67      0.00
     1) Hoyt, Brian K (M44)              2) Crino, Heide P (F44)             
     3) White, LeighAnn (F41)            4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M41)         
         24.91(24.91)       51.68(26.77)    1:22.47(30.79)    1:44.67(22.20)

 17  TXLA 'A'                          X35+  TXLA    1:45.00     1:45.37      0.00
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M (M47)        2) Jurey, Mary K (F44)              
     3) Hilpert, Bess (F55)              4) Coates, Ed M (M45)               
         22.24(22.24)       50.51(28.27)    1:19.73(29.22)    1:45.37(25.64)

 18  UTAH 'A'                          X35+  UTAH    1:40.00     1:46.02      0.00
     1) Karren, John (M43)               2) Tate, Julie (F38)                
     3) Kuwahara, Lisa K (F48)           4) Belnap, Mark (M41)               
         25.34(25.34)       52.36(27.02)    1:21.53(29.17)    1:46.02(24.49)

 19  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    1:52.52     1:46.36      0.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F51)          2) Pitman, Suni L (F35)             
     3) Pohnert, Steven C (M41)          4) Carlson, John (M39)              
         27.82(27.82)       54.58(26.76)    1:21.27(26.69)    1:46.36(25.09)

 20  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    2:03.00     1:47.32      0.00
     1) Mason, Michael (M37)             2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)          
     3) Borton, Joan (F41)               4) Skelly, Drew K (M44)             
         23.55(23.55)       53.30(29.75)    1:22.26(28.96)    1:47.32(25.06)

 21  DAMM 'A'                          X35+  DAMM    1:53.35     1:47.41      0.00
     1) Gallagher, Sean W (M42)          2) Gallagher, Kathy (F46)           
     3) Bednar, Christy (F66)            4) Montgomery, Jim (M56)            
         22.84(22.84)       49.39(26.55)    1:23.80(34.41)    1:47.41(23.61)

 22  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA    1:56.00     1:48.17      0.00
     1) Beatty, Dan C (M45)              2) Krugman, Elaine (F49)            
     3) Hankins, Malena (F37)            4) Beatty, Mark S (M42)             
         24.05(24.05)       58.41(34.36)    1:26.43(28.02)    1:48.17(21.74)

 23  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:42.50     1:48.35      0.00
     1) Chao, Hector (M47)               2) O'Brien, Charlene A (F54)        
     3) Santos, Debbie M (F42)           4) Wen, Patrick J (M38)             
         24.80(24.80)       53.97(29.17)    1:22.12(28.15)    1:48.35(26.23)

 24  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    1:45.30     1:48.60      0.00
     1) Norman, Charles L (M44)          2) Sullivan, Suna (F44)             
     3) Ashmann, Chericka L (F37)        4) Rice, Kenneth A (M36)            
         25.86(25.86)       54.92(29.06)    1:24.62(29.70)    1:48.60(23.98)

 25  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:53.20     1:51.68      0.00
     1) Harris, Robert D (M55)           2) Goodale, Rainy M (F41)           
     3) Ewen, Chrystena E (F37)          4) Wood, Jeffrey E (M41)            
         26.60(26.60)       55.19(28.59)    1:25.78(30.59)    1:51.68(25.90)

 26  MVN 'B'                           X35+   MVN    1:55.00     1:51.99      0.00
     1) Houldsworth, Duncan A (M35)      2) Kuykendall, Jeff J (M41)         
     3) Dobbs, Theresa A (F48)           4) Richell, Kelly A (F45)           
         27.85(27.85)       51.84(23.99)    1:23.45(31.61)    1:51.99(28.54)

 27  MINN 'A'                          X35+  MINN    2:05.00     1:52.12      0.00
     1) Lentz, Randy (M48)               2) Langman, Loralie (F44)           
     3) Britton, Becky A (F50)           4) Siegfried, Todd L (M52)          
         23.63(23.63)       57.18(33.55)    1:26.48(29.30)    1:52.12(25.64)

 28  ARIZ 'B'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:52.99     1:53.38      0.00
     1) Adamavich, Doug P (M42)          2) Johnson, Sarah J (F41)           
     3) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L (F42)        4) Montgomery, William D (M44)      
         26.24(26.24)       55.38(29.14)    1:28.33(32.95)    1:53.38(25.05)

 29  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:53.68     1:55.20      0.00
     1) Holland, Dave (M43)              2) Kaufmann, Karen E (F46)          
     3) Newell, Suzanne P (F52)          4) Stevenson, Chris L (M46)         
         24.86(24.86)     1:05.17(40.31)    1:32.09(26.92)    1:55.20(23.11)

 30  LVM 'C'                           X35+   LVM    1:56.00     1:55.97      0.00
     1) Meacham, Kevin G (M55)           2) Hannon, Martina V (F40)          
     3) Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M51)       4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F57)         
         25.86(25.86)       57.18(31.32)    1:25.07(27.89)    1:55.97(30.90)

 31  NITR 'A'                          X35+  NITR    1:57.27     2:01.27      0.00
     1) Molina, Patricia A (F35)         2) McAllister, Jeanne S (F52)       
     3) Linnborn, Scott R (M41)          4) Fitzgerald, Patrick G (M43)      
         27.62(27.62)     1:03.34(35.72)    1:32.96(29.62)    2:01.27(28.31)

 32  LVM 'B'                           X35+   LVM    1:53.00     2:04.76      0.00
     1) Patterson, Stephen G (M45)       2) Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)         
     3) Fulljames, Rick C (M59)          4) Leonardo, Julie (F39)            
         31.27(31.27)     1:02.01(30.74)    1:34.11(32.10)    2:04.76(30.65)

 33  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    2:10.00     2:19.47      0.00
     1) Dempsey, Michelle (F41)          2) Miller, Jamie A (M56)            
     3) Richardson, Anita (F55)          4) Gosha, Joseph D (M57)            
         30.61(30.61)     1:09.01(38.40)    1:53.35(44.34)    2:19.47(26.12)

  0  DAM 'A'                           X35+   DAM    2:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Cerussi, Jane E (F48)            2) David, Nicole (F43)              
     3) Evans, Mark E (M53)              4) Hoftyzer, Ernie (M41)            


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.85   5/22/2010  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Eisenhuth, Matthew S          
                                             O'Sullivan, Chris             
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                          X35+  NOVA    1:46.57     1:43.54     22.00
     1) Hedges, Megan (F38)              2) West, Steve T (M39)              
     3) Delgado, Roberto E (M36)         4) Lewis, Cynthia J (F35)           
         30.26(30.26)       56.11(25.85)    1:19.12(23.01)    1:43.54(24.42)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:44.50     1:44.29     18.00
     1) Hart, Sheri L (F40)              2) Doherty, Todd S (M40)            
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F49)               4) Kays, David E (M43)              
         26.23(26.23)       54.10(27.87)    1:21.54(27.44)    1:44.29(22.75)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:46.78     1:45.96     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M41)          2) Schaetz, Trina R (F38)           
     3) Stich, Darryl D (M35)            4) Tiltmann, Heather M (F39)        
         25.92(25.92)       56.45(30.53)    1:20.45(24.00)    1:45.96(25.51)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:49.99     14.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F39)             2) Andersen, Morten (M40)           
     3) Gomez, Felipe (M43)              4) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F42)           
         28.34(28.34)       57.99(29.65)    1:23.77(25.78)    1:49.99(26.22)

  5  PHX 'B'                           X35+   PHX    1:52.01     1:50.32     12.00
     1) Perry, Sam W (M42)               2) Rankin, Maureen T (F40)          
     3) Turner, Jason M (M35)            4) McClurg, Erica L (F40)           
         26.65(26.65)       58.21(31.56)    1:22.74(24.53)    1:50.32(27.58)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:55.01     1:52.27     10.00
     1) Barringer, Rob (M45)             2) Scott, Greg C (M51)              
     3) DeHaven, Kathleen (F39)          4) Richardson, Kim G (F42)          
         28.75(28.75)       57.15(28.40)    1:24.43(27.28)    1:52.27(27.84)

  7  SAWS 'A'                          X35+  SAWS    1:49.60     1:52.47      8.00
     1) Reynolds, Ellen M (F46)          2) Rose, Cameron D (M51)            
     3) Cleaver, Oliver (M48)            4) Lee, Kristi D (F35)              
         28.08(28.08)       58.23(30.15)    1:24.83(26.60)    1:52.47(27.64)

  8  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:54.60     1:52.51      6.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M39)          2) Welting, Laureen K (F45)         
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F52)          4) Carter, Paul V (M53)             
         26.32(26.32)     1:00.02(33.70)    1:24.70(24.68)    1:52.51(27.81)

  9  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    2:05.00     1:53.03      4.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M40)            2) Farmer, LeAnne C (F39)           
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)        4) Sorenson, T J (F44)              
         27.03(27.03)       59.76(32.73)    1:25.36(25.60)    1:53.03(27.67)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:53.99     1:54.33      1.00
     1) Gleason, Katherine K (F37)       2) Ashbeck, Jeff (M36)              
     3) Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)     4) Brundage, Patrick W (M44)        
         31.34(31.34)     1:01.18(29.84)                      1:54.33(53.15)
                                                          

 10  CRUZ 'A'                          X35+  CRUZ    1:56.75     1:54.33      1.00
     1) Sussman, Heidi R (F42)           2) Smith, David M (M53)             
     3) Reed, Clay F (M54)               4) Wilson, Ann S (F36)              
         33.10(33.10)     1:02.20(29.10)    1:27.60(25.40)    1:54.33(26.73)

 12  SCAQ 'A'                          X35+  SCAQ    1:55.20     1:55.65      0.00
     1) Carlson, Jenni (F40)             2) Leonard, Dan P (M56)             
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F46)          4) Wall, Chris L (M49)              
         32.45(32.45)     1:04.36(31.91)    1:33.09(28.73)    1:55.65(22.56)

 13  PHX 'A'                           X35+   PHX    1:48.01     1:55.68      0.00
     1) Fazio, Heather A (F40)           2) Spires, D C (M37)                
     3) So, Stephen S (M36)              4) So, Louise M (F42)               
         31.19(31.19)     1:00.15(28.96)    1:25.76(25.61)    1:55.68(29.92)

 14  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    1:50.20     1:56.21      0.00
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L (F37)        2) Armstrong, Mary C (F43)          
     3) Alex, Casey K (M38)              4) Rice, Kenneth A (M36)            
         35.78(35.78)     1:07.97(32.19)    1:32.15(24.18)    1:56.21(24.06)

 15  LVM 'B'                           X35+   LVM    1:59.00     1:56.75      0.00
     1) Dennison, Keith (M40)            2) Boodt, Bradley N (M43)           
     3) Lamph, Becky L (F43)             4) Boodt, Heidi M (F41)             
         29.16(29.16)       57.65(28.49)    1:27.15(29.50)    1:56.75(29.60)

 16  ARIZ 'B'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:57.99     1:57.14      0.00
     1) Hickman, Mark D (M45)            2) Johnson, Sarah J (F41)           
     3) Valle, Marc A (M37)              4) Mare, Jeannette L (F44)          
         28.35(28.35)     1:03.59(35.24)    1:28.90(25.31)    1:57.14(28.24)

 17  DAMM 'A'                          X35+  DAMM    1:48.00     1:58.75      0.00
     1) Glass, Mark W (M36)              2) Gallagher, Kathy (F46)           
     3) Patten, Bobby (M48)              4) Jones, Eney (F50)                
         32.20(32.20)     1:08.64(36.44)    1:31.67(23.03)    1:58.75(27.08)

 17  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:53.49     1:58.75      0.00
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J (M40)          2) Perez, Sarah M (F35)             
     3) Power, Michael L (M43)           4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F37)   
         30.07(30.07)     1:05.17(35.10)    1:30.57(25.40)    1:58.75(28.18)

 19  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:55.40     1:58.76      0.00
     1) Gonzales, Mike S (M44)           2) Ruotsala, Lane W (M36)           
     3) Washburn, Lynette A (F47)        4) Hagadorn, Heather (F46)          
         26.61(26.61)       56.95(30.34)    1:29.07(32.12)    1:58.76(29.69)

 20  CMS 'C'                           X35+   CMS    1:59.63     1:59.91      0.00
     1) Barrow, Jennifer (F42)           2) Heath, Steve (M46)               
     3) Mann, Jonathan E (M50)           4) Waeschle, Karen L (F48)          
         33.29(33.29)     1:06.02(32.73)    1:32.56(26.54)    1:59.91(27.35)

 21  UTAH 'B'                          X35+  UTAH    1:55.00     2:00.01      0.00
     1) Karren, Kelly S (M37)            2) Kuwahara, Lisa K (F48)           
     3) Tate, Julie (F38)                4) Karren, John (M43)               
         29.34(29.34)     1:04.73(35.39)    1:34.91(30.18)    2:00.01(25.10)

 22  PCAT 'A'                          X35+  PCAT    2:03.00     2:00.75      0.00
     1) Jacobi, Jim N (M43)              2) Greedy, Lisa G (F46)             
     3) Nelsen, Steve N (M50)            4) Heil, Michelle (F40)             
         27.77(27.77)     1:04.60(36.83)    1:32.84(28.24)    2:00.75(27.91)

 23  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    2:00.00     2:02.70      0.00
     1) Santos, Debbie M (F42)           2) Guadagni, Peter M (M56)          
     3) Wen, Patrick J (M38)             4) Henry, B J (F47)                 
         33.12(33.12)     1:05.48(32.36)    1:34.30(28.82)    2:02.70(28.40)

 24  LAPS 'B'                          X35+  LAPS    2:01.75     2:02.92      0.00
     1) Goodwin, Barbara S (F46)         2) Wagoner, Victor (M54)            
     3) Powell, Steven T (M43)           4) Leithiser, Mary Ellen (F50)      
         36.99(36.99)     1:07.99(31.00)    1:34.28(26.29)    2:02.92(28.64)

 25  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA    2:05.00     2:03.13      0.00
     1) Hankins, Malena (F37)            2) Krugman, Elaine (F49)            
     3) Beatty, Dan C (M45)              4) Beatty, Mark S (M42)             
         33.45(33.45)     1:15.85(42.40)    1:41.10(25.25)    2:03.13(22.03)

 26  ARIZ 'C'                          X35+  ARIZ    2:02.99     2:03.65      0.00
     1) Lerew, Teri L (F45)              2) Adamavich, Doug P (M42)          
     3) Stites, Jim S (M53)              4) Oggel, Amy E (F41)               
         33.74(33.74)     1:05.10(31.36)    1:33.92(28.82)    2:03.65(29.73)

 27  NITR 'A'                          X35+  NITR    2:02.00     2:03.75      0.00
     1) Kristek, Tom (M54)               2) Macher-Japko, Jean E (F45)       
     3) Hemstreet, Gregory A (M51)       4) Molina, Patricia A (F35)         
         30.37(30.37)     1:06.84(36.47)    1:36.10(29.26)    2:03.75(27.65)

 28  DAM 'A'                           X35+   DAM    2:00.00     2:04.71      0.00
     1) Cerussi, Jane E (F48)            2) David, Nicole (F43)              
     3) Evans, Mark E (M53)              4) Hoftyzer, Ernie (M41)            
         34.14(34.14)     1:14.19(40.05)    1:39.61(25.42)    2:04.71(25.10)

 29  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    2:04.50     2:04.87      0.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F50)            2) Scott, Sheryl L (F48)            
     3) Wood, Jeffrey E (M41)            4) Rubacky, Mark S (M41)            
         34.38(34.38)     1:11.15(36.77)    1:39.11(27.96)    2:04.87(25.76)

 30  WMAC 'C'                          X35+  WMAC    2:02.75     2:05.83      0.00
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T (M37)        2) Settimi, Nora (F40)              
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl (F42)             4) Young, Timothy (M40)             
         34.89(34.89)     1:10.46(35.57)    1:41.13(30.67)    2:05.83(24.70)

 31  CMS 'D'                           X35+   CMS    2:10.80     2:08.08      0.00
     1) Broncucia, Stacy L (F42)         2) Anderson, Cynthia B (F54)        
     3) Boileau, Michael G (M49)         4) Kline, Richard L (M48)           
         37.63(37.63)     1:18.17(40.54)    1:45.45(27.28)    2:08.08(22.63)

 32  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    2:26.10     2:09.36      0.00
     1) Borton, Dan (M43)                2) Mason, Michael (M37)             
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)          4) Cook, Sally A (F49)              
         29.40(29.40)       57.34(27.94)    1:29.11(31.77)    2:09.36(40.25)

 33  CMS 'E'                           X35+   CMS    2:14.60     2:10.46      0.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M54)       2) Derr, Kirsten L (F46)            
     3) White, LeighAnn (F41)            4) Stehlin, Ed H (M55)              
         30.35(30.35)     1:10.41(40.06)    1:44.87(34.46)    2:10.46(25.59)

 34  UTAH 'A'                          X35+  UTAH    2:28.00     2:11.03      0.00
     1) Stoeger, Amy A (F37)             2) Kessinger, Katy L (F56)          
     3) Treadway, R Kyle (M50)           4) Belnap, Mark (M41)               
         39.82(39.82)     1:19.68(39.86)    1:46.49(26.81)    2:11.03(24.54)

 35  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    2:30.00     2:15.94      0.00
     1) Leonardo, Julie (F39)            2) Wegner, Karin M (F38)            
     3) Meacham, Kevin G (M55)           4) Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M51)       
         37.15(37.15)     1:17.36(40.21)    1:48.09(30.73)    2:15.94(27.85)

 36  FLAQ 'A'                          X35+  FLAQ    2:15.00     2:16.37      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M53)            2) Wenzel, Chris (F51)              
     3) Volz, Kristin R (F37)            4) Carrasco, Juan J (M46)           
         30.69(30.69)     1:05.90(35.21)    1:49.50(43.60)    2:16.37(26.87)

 37  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    2:22.00     2:24.83      0.00
     1) Singer, Shannon R (F41)          2) Sullivan, Suna (F44)             
     3) Orr, James W (M52)               4) Walker, Thomas W (M64)           
         40.54(40.54)     1:18.64(38.10)    1:46.92(28.28)    2:24.83(37.91)

 38  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    2:29.00     2:38.44      0.00
     1) Richardson, Anita (F55)          2) Miller, Jamie A (M56)            
     3) Gosha, Joseph D (M57)            4) Dempsey, Michelle (F41)          
         48.09(48.09)     1:33.27(45.18)    2:07.69(34.42)    2:38.44(30.75)

 39  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    2:58.58     2:53.40      0.00
     1) Hajost, Rosemary (F78)           2) Pohnert, Anne (F43)              
     3) Carlson, John (M39)              4) Pohnert, Steven C (M41)          
     1:03.16(1:03.16)     1:57.81(54.65)    2:25.37(27.56)    2:53.40(28.03)


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:33.40     1:35.40     22.00
     1) Mann, Michael T (M56)            2) Scott, Greg C (M51)              
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F45)     4) Scott-Kube, Anna T (F48)         
         23.71(23.71)       48.00(24.29)    1:11.02(23.02)    1:35.40(24.38)

  2  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:36.40     1:37.83     18.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F46)         2) Johnston, Mark A (M50)           
     3) Garnier, Kathy L (F50)           4) Barringer, Rob (M45)             
         25.74(25.74)       49.13(23.39)    1:14.71(25.58)    1:37.83(23.12)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:39.35     16.00
     1) De Biase, Terry A (M46)          2) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F45)   
     3) Bailey, Monica M (F50)           4) Smith, Paul L (M51)              
         22.72(22.72)       49.72(27.00)    1:16.21(26.49)    1:39.35(23.14)

  4  CMS 'C'                           X45+   CMS    1:41.30     1:40.50     14.00
     1) Crouch, Kim (F49)                2) Oerman, Voni M (F50)             
     3) Nolte, Christopher C (M54)       4) Kline, Richard L (M48)           
         26.24(26.24)       52.86(26.62)    1:17.89(25.03)    1:40.50(22.61)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:38.00     1:40.55     12.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M47)           2) Dore, Mary G (F47)               
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F47)         4) Klein, Jonathan E (M53)          
         23.45(23.45)       51.39(27.94)    1:17.57(26.18)    1:40.55(22.98)

  6  LAPS 'B'                          X45+  LAPS    1:48.17     1:41.03     10.00
     1) Ponthier, Chuck (M48)            2) Mc Call, Jane E (F51)            
     3) Granger, Traci S (F53)           4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M56)         
         22.74(22.74)       50.06(27.32)    1:16.39(26.33)    1:41.03(24.64)

  7  WCM 'B'                           X45+   WCM    1:40.00     1:42.26      8.00
     1) Tittle, Kenneth W (M48)          2) Henry, B J (F47)                 
     3) Ward, Lisa A (F47)               4) Druz, Loren (M55)                
         24.38(24.38)       52.05(27.67)    1:18.86(26.81)    1:42.26(23.40)

  8  ARIZ 'B'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:43.99     1:42.35      6.00
     1) Jaegers, Al (M48)                2) Lerew, Teri L (F45)              
     3) Major, Becki P (F47)             4) Hafner, Paul A (M50)             
         23.91(23.91)       52.25(28.34)    1:19.29(27.04)    1:42.35(23.06)

  9  LVM 'A'                           X45+   LVM    1:44.00     1:42.90      4.00
     1) Helgason, Tryggvi (M47)          2) Adams, Kari S (F45)              
     3) James, Paula (F52)               4) Thompson, Garrett J (M48)        
         24.39(24.39)       50.77(26.38)    1:20.69(29.92)    1:42.90(22.21)

 10  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:44.50     1:42.93      2.00
     1) Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)         2) Buck, Donna M (F52)              
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F48)            4) Baker, Dennis G (M49)            
         25.23(25.23)       52.24(27.01)    1:19.07(26.83)    1:42.93(23.86)

 11  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:43.00     1:44.10      0.00
     1) Rollins, Bruce W (M61)           2) Heuer, Brigitte (F50)            
     3) Behseresht, Michelle A (F45)     4) Tharp, Greg J (M60)              
         25.49(25.49)       50.85(25.36)    1:18.66(27.81)    1:44.10(25.44)

 12  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:40.77     1:44.16      0.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               2) Mortensen, Cheryl L (F46)        
     3) Alexander, Jeff (M47)            4) Alexander, Michi (F47)           
         21.91(21.91)       51.44(29.53)    1:16.37(24.93)    1:44.16(27.79)

 13  ARIZ 'D'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:48.99     1:44.80      0.00
     1) Taylor, Tim A (M49)              2) DeLozier, Anna R (F47)           
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F48)       4) Nenon, Philip M (M51)            
         25.08(25.08)       53.52(28.44)    1:21.52(28.00)    1:44.80(23.28)

 14  LAPS 'C'                          X45+  LAPS    1:48.59     1:45.47      0.00
     1) Garside, Simon P (M50)           2) Johnson, Brian K (M50)           
     3) Goodwin, Barbara S (F46)         4) Carlsen, Jeanne (F52)            
         24.14(24.14)       48.76(24.62)    1:16.91(28.15)    1:45.47(28.56)

 15  MINN 'A'                          X45+  MINN    1:43.00     1:45.74      0.00
     1) Emison, Thomas W (M52)           2) Emison, Pam H (F46)              
     3) Kryka, Nancy (F56)               4) Holthus, Brian K (M53)           
         25.17(25.17)       53.99(28.82)    1:21.70(27.71)    1:45.74(24.04)

 16  ARIZ 'C'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:46.99     1:45.75      0.00
     1) Hagen, Dean (M48)                2) Parsons, Susan D (F48)           
     3) Smith, Laura K (F45)             4) Richardson, Terry (M50)          
         24.41(24.41)       53.02(28.61)    1:21.61(28.59)    1:45.75(24.14)

 17  VCM 'A'                           X45+   VCM    1:55.00     1:46.12      0.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G (M45)            2) Warmuth, Stacey (F54)            
     3) Blatt, Michael J (M55)           4) Blatt, Cindy S (F57)             
         23.10(23.10)       55.26(32.16)    1:18.77(23.51)    1:46.12(27.35)

 18  SRM 'A'                           X45+   SRM    1:52.00     1:46.25      0.00
     1) Lockhart, Christine N (F52)      2) Wilder, Hugh (M63)               
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M (F52)        4) Stanley, Mark (M60)              
         28.48(28.48)       54.31(25.83)    1:21.75(27.44)    1:46.25(24.50)

 19  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:45.40     1:47.09      0.00
     1) Gibson, Dave (M50)               2) Seibt, Andreas K (M53)           
     3) Del Greco, Jane B (F54)          4) Artwick, Jayne (F50)             
         23.69(23.69)       48.37(24.68)    1:17.70(29.33)    1:47.09(29.39)

 20  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    1:45.00     1:48.53      0.00
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B (M57)        2) Waldron, Patricia H (F49)        
     3) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F50)        4) Hollett, Peter G (M51)           
         25.57(25.57)       55.95(30.38)    1:25.00(29.05)    1:48.53(23.53)

 21  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    1:49.90     1:49.54      0.00
     1) McLintock, John (M56)            2) Ney, James A (M52)               
     3) Stiles, Jasmine (F45)            4) Thomas, Michella M (F45)         
         26.47(26.47)       52.78(26.31)    1:19.33(26.55)    1:49.54(30.21)

 22  WMAC 'B'                          X45+  WMAC    1:50.51     1:50.30      0.00
     1) Kaczmarek, Mark A (M54)          2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F52)        
     3) Alexander, Peter D (M52)         4) Field, Joanne W (F53)            
         25.89(25.89)       56.21(30.32)    1:20.42(24.21)    1:50.30(29.88)

 23  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    1:49.00     1:51.10      0.00
     1) Heather, Michael R (M56)         2) Bright, John M (M46)             
     3) Burton, Kim L (F48)              4) Commons, Trisha M (F47)          
         25.16(25.16)       49.17(24.01)    1:19.35(30.18)    1:51.10(31.75)

 24  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:48.90     1:51.37      0.00
     1) Orr, James W (M52)               2) Diddams, Margaret A (F49)        
     3) Whitney, Jamie F (F46)           4) Valley, Eric (M49)               
         25.32(25.32)       55.55(30.23)    1:26.79(31.24)    1:51.37(24.58)

 25  PHX 'A'                           X45+   PHX    1:51.01     1:52.21      0.00
     1) Baird, Jeff A (M51)              2) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F48)    
     3) Dozer, Teresa L (F50)            4) Dozer, Gregory J (M53)           
         26.44(26.44)       55.97(29.53)    1:28.28(32.31)    1:52.21(23.93)

 26  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:40.71     1:54.21      0.00
     1) Woudwijk, Rik (M45)              2) Leithiser, Mary Ellen (F50)      
     3) Bartholomew, Kirsten F (F52)     4) Heyes, Greg (M56)                
         25.90(25.90)       54.79(28.89)                      1:54.21(59.42)
                                                          

 27  SCA 'B'                           X45+   SCA    1:54.50     1:54.46      0.00
     1) Hontas, Mark (M47)               2) Daniels, Karen K (F49)           
     3) Nicholson, Nancy A (F54)         4) Davis, Stephen M (M52)           
         24.83(24.83)       59.15(34.32)    1:30.98(31.83)    1:54.46(23.48)

 28  UTAH 'A'                          X45+  UTAH    2:05.00     1:54.51      0.00
     1) Mortensen, Kevin L (M51)         2) Treadway, R Kyle (M50)           
     3) Frost, Kathryn M (F51)           4) Oliver, Karen M (F51)            
         29.48(29.48)       54.37(24.89)    1:25.22(30.85)    1:54.51(29.29)

 29  FLAQ 'A'                          X45+  FLAQ    1:55.00     1:54.89      0.00
     1) Carrasco, Juan J (M46)           2) Wenzel, Chris (F51)              
     3) Itzler, Ellen R (F52)            4) Hendrick, Marty (M53)            
         28.04(28.04)       54.69(26.65)    1:28.18(33.49)    1:54.89(26.71)

 30  PNA 'B'                           X45+   PNA    1:55.90     1:55.58      0.00
     1) Underbrink, Dan (M54)            2) Fordham, Jennifer (F47)          
     3) Welch, Sarah (F64)               4) Martin, Rob D (M45)              
         28.09(28.09)       58.50(30.41)    1:29.82(31.32)    1:55.58(25.76)

 31  CMS 'D'                           X45+   CMS    1:58.70     1:56.66      0.00
     1) Najjar, Ellie S (F49)            2) Hagadorn, Heather (F46)          
     3) McDanal, Steven K (M67)          4) Hughes, John S (M57)             
         28.66(28.66)       58.31(29.65)    1:30.60(32.29)    1:56.66(26.06)

 32  WH2O 'A'                          X45+  WH2O    1:48.50     1:58.84      0.00
     1) Labelle, Laura L (F46)           2) Reichle, Luke (M55)              
     3) Shore, Susan (F48)               4) Skow, Jonathan D (M48)           
         30.23(30.23)     1:02.06(31.83)    1:33.03(30.97)    1:58.84(25.81)

 33  MPM 'A'                           X45+   MPM    1:59.80     2:00.01      0.00
     1) Zuur, James (M70)                2) Powers, Terry (F48)              
     3) Coffee, Cassandra (F49)          4) Bernard, Alan D (M61)            
         34.48(34.48)     1:04.95(30.47)    1:34.53(29.58)    2:00.01(25.48)

 34  ARIZ 'E'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:58.99     2:01.27      0.00
     1) Collins, Theodore (M47)          2) Mullaney, Amy B (F50)            
     3) Butler, Terese A (F53)           4) Vargas, Enrique (M49)            
         28.42(28.42)       58.47(30.05)    1:34.28(35.81)    2:01.27(26.99)

 35  PHX 'B'                           X45+   PHX    1:58.01     2:03.51      0.00
     1) Beardsley, Robert O (M53)        2) Rosania, JR L (M52)              
     3) Rottman, Valerie A (F48)         4) Courtright, Lois W (F49)         
         27.81(27.81)       55.58(27.77)    1:29.77(34.19)    2:03.51(33.74)

 36  OREG 'B'                          X45+  OREG    2:08.50     2:06.76      0.00
     1) Harrington, Sue (F53)            2) Carew, Michael P (M61)           
     3) Anderson, Fred W (M69)           4) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J (F51)   
         30.64(30.64)     1:02.12(31.48)    1:34.93(32.81)    2:06.76(31.83)

 37  PHX 'C'                           X45+   PHX    2:10.01     2:14.74      0.00
     1) Wagner, Michael J (M48)          2) Goshert, Brett D (M50)           
     3) Michelle, Chrissa (F51)          4) Molinatto, Pam R (F53)           
         27.47(27.47)       55.37(27.90)    1:32.31(36.94)    2:14.74(42.43)

 38  PHX 'D'                           X45+   PHX    2:35.01     2:48.40      0.00
     1) Charles, Earl J (M62)            2) Baum, Randall L (M53)            
     3) Mann, Lynne A (F54)              4) Charles, Michelle K (F50)        
         53.52(53.52)     1:08.80(15.28)    1:31.25(22.45)  2:48.40(1:17.15)

  0  GSM 'A'                           X45+   GSM    1:40.40          DQ      0.00
     1) Tsuzuki, Ed M (M52)              2) Luallen-Egg, Andrea (F45)        
     3) Steadman Martin, Nancy (F56)     4) Yeomans, Scott (M47)             
         24.04(24.04) 

  0  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:49.99     1:51.20     22.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F50)           2) Jaegers, Al (M48)                
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F45)   4) Smith, Paul L (M51)              
         30.61(30.61)       59.58(28.97)    1:28.23(28.65)    1:51.20(22.97)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:49.68     1:52.49     18.00
     1) Abrahams, Richard T (M66)        2) Crouch, Kim (F49)                
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F45)     4) Mann, Michael T (M56)            
         31.15(31.15)     1:03.61(32.46)    1:29.65(26.04)    1:52.49(22.84)

  3  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:47.98     1:52.55     16.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           
         28.46(28.46)     1:01.24(32.78)    1:23.50(22.26)    1:52.55(29.05)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:52.87     14.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M53)          2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F47)         
     3) Stewart, Henry D (M47)           4) Dore, Mary G (F47)               
         26.99(26.99)     1:00.23(33.24)    1:24.99(24.76)    1:52.87(27.88)

  5  LVM 'A'                           X45+   LVM    1:57.10     1:53.08     12.00
     1) James, Paula (F52)               2) Helgason, Tryggvi (M47)          
     3) Adams, Kari S (F45)              4) Thompson, Garrett J (M48)        
         32.60(32.60)     1:02.06(29.46)    1:30.34(28.28)    1:53.08(22.74)

  6  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:53.50     1:53.61     10.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R (F51)             2) Corbeau, James L (M46)           
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F48)            4) Baker, Dennis G (M49)            
         34.24(34.24)     1:01.35(27.11)    1:29.96(28.61)    1:53.61(23.65)

  7  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:56.50     1:53.63      8.00
     1) Stevenson, Chris L (M46)         2) Bennett, Lisa A (F54)            
     3) Kutz, Mark D (M55)               4) Newell, Suzanne P (F52)          
         24.44(24.44)       58.27(33.83)    1:27.60(29.33)    1:53.63(26.03)

  8  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:52.60     1:54.19      6.00
     1) Melanson, Edward L (M48)         2) Johnston, Mark A (M50)           
     3) Scott-Kube, Anna T (F48)         4) Garnier, Kathy L (F50)           
         29.77(29.77)     1:00.33(30.56)    1:28.20(27.87)    1:54.19(25.99)

  9  ARIZ 'B'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:56.99     1:54.56      4.00
     1) Smith, Laura K (F45)             2) Vargas, Daniel (M50)             
     3) De Biase, Terry A (M46)          4) Major, Becki P (F47)             
         32.72(32.72)     1:02.99(30.27)    1:26.83(23.84)    1:54.56(27.73)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:52.66     1:55.27      2.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L (F46)        2) Alexander, Jeff (M47)            
     3) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               4) Alexander, Michi (F47)           
         34.38(34.38)     1:04.18(29.80)    1:27.86(23.68)    1:55.27(27.41)

 11  VCM 'A'                           X45+   VCM    2:01.00     1:55.83      0.00
     1) Warmuth, Stacey (F54)            2) Cooper, Christopher E (M46)      
     3) Shaffer, Mike G (M45)            4) Blatt, Cindy S (F57)             
         31.70(31.70)     1:00.38(28.68)    1:24.58(24.20)    1:55.83(31.25)

 12  ARIZ 'C'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:58.99     1:56.14      0.00
     1) Bunch, Brigid J (F47)            2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F48)       
     3) Shake, Scott D (M53)             4) Hafner, Paul A (M50)             
         31.49(31.49)                     1:33.26(1:01.77)    1:56.14(22.88)
                                                          

 13  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:52.00     1:58.17      0.00
     1) Chao, Hector (M47)               2) Ward, Lisa A (F47)               
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M54)           4) O'Brien, Charlene A (F54)        
         27.93(27.93)     1:02.36(34.43)    1:28.89(26.53)    1:58.17(29.28)

 14  ARIZ 'D'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:59.99     1:58.80      0.00
     1) Nenon, Philip M (M51)            2) Vargas, Enrique (M49)            
     3) DeLozier, Anna R (F47)           4) Parsons, Susan D (F48)           
         27.30(27.30)       59.75(32.45)    1:31.06(31.31)    1:58.80(27.74)

 15  GSM 'A'                           X45+   GSM    1:49.49     1:59.07      0.00
     1) Luallen-Egg, Andrea (F45)        2) Yeomans, Scott (M47)             
     3) Steadman Martin, Nancy (F56)     4) Tsuzuki, Ed M (M52)              
         31.21(31.21)     1:02.02(30.81)    1:35.21(33.19)    1:59.07(23.86)

 16  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:59.70     1:59.12      0.00
     1) Gibson, Dave (M50)               2) Schwartz, Lisa (F48)             
     3) Block, Andrea J (F49)            4) Seibt, Andreas K (M53)           
         27.61(27.61)     1:05.28(37.67)    1:34.58(29.30)    1:59.12(24.54)

 17  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:57.80     2:00.58      0.00
     1) Tharp, Greg J (M60)              2) Heuer, Brigitte (F50)            
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M61)           4) Behseresht, Michelle A (F45)     
         30.66(30.66)     1:03.66(33.00)    1:32.08(28.42)    2:00.58(28.50)

 18  MINN 'A'                          X45+  MINN    1:54.00     2:01.82      0.00
     1) Freund, John D (M48)             2) Lentz, Randy (M48)               
     3) Kryka, Nancy (F56)               4) Britton, Becky A (F50)           
         30.30(30.30)     1:00.22(29.92)    1:32.30(32.08)    2:01.82(29.52)

 19  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    2:03.80     2:04.22      0.00
     1) Fordham, Jennifer (F47)          2) Berg, Tonya K (F52)              
     3) Martin, Rob D (M45)              4) Valley, Eric (M49)               
         35.03(35.03)     1:11.13(36.10)    1:39.05(27.92)    2:04.22(25.17)

 20  OREG 'B'                          X45+  OREG    2:00.50     2:04.80      0.00
     1) Hathaway, David (M50)            2) Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)         
     3) Buck, Donna M (F52)              4) Harrington, Sue (F53)            
         30.40(30.40)     1:01.90(31.50)    1:34.21(32.31)    2:04.80(30.59)

 21  LAPS 'C'                          X45+  LAPS    2:02.30     2:05.49      0.00
     1) Bartholomew, Kirsten F (F52)     2) Carlsen, Jeanne (F52)            
     3) Johnson, Brian K (M50)           4) Virjee, Fram M (M50)             
         32.99(32.99)     1:11.09(38.10)    1:40.15(29.06)    2:05.49(25.34)

 22  SRM 'A'                           X45+   SRM    2:15.05     2:05.88      0.00
     1) Wilder, Hugh (M63)               2) Terhorst, Hermine M (F52)        
     3) Lockhart, Christine N (F52)      4) Stanley, Mark (M60)              
         30.25(30.25)     1:07.18(36.93)    1:41.03(33.85)    2:05.88(24.85)

 23  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:06.07      0.00
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F50)        2) Schmitz, Robert L (M58)          
     3) Waldron, Patricia H (F49)        4) Gilchrist, Donald B (M57)        
         38.32(38.32)     1:09.23(30.91)    1:41.24(32.01)    2:06.07(24.83)

 24  MVN 'B'                           X45+   MVN    2:15.00     2:06.82      0.00
     1) Burton, Kim L (F48)              2) Albright, Philip W (M51)         
     3) Bright, John M (M46)             4) Richell, Kelly A (F45)           
         36.25(36.25)     1:09.82(33.57)    1:36.66(26.84)    2:06.82(30.16)

 25  WMAC 'B'                          X45+  WMAC    1:58.89     2:07.32      0.00
     1) Field, Joanne W (F53)            2) Allen, Peter J (M52)             
     3) Alexander, Peter D (M52)         4) Van Cleave, Julie M (F52)        
         37.66(37.66)     1:08.59(30.93)    1:36.72(28.13)    2:07.32(30.60)

 26  SCA 'B'                           X45+   SCA    2:04.50     2:07.68      0.00
     1) Sidenberg, Phil (M54)            2) Bauer, Jeannette M (F61)         
     3) Eickhoff, Randy M (M45)          4) Nicholson, Nancy A (F54)         
         30.64(30.64)     1:11.18(40.54)    1:36.07(24.89)    2:07.68(31.61)

 27  CMS 'C'                           X45+   CMS    2:06.30     2:09.48      0.00
     1) Nolte, Susan D (F50)             2) Waterbury, Stuart S (M57)        
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F57)           4) Marsh, Russell L (M55)           
         42.59(42.59)     1:12.25(29.66)    1:44.90(32.65)    2:09.48(24.58)

 28  PHX 'A'                           X45+   PHX    2:03.01     2:10.67      0.00
     1) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F48)    2) Baird, Jeff A (M51)              
     3) Dozer, Gregory J (M53)           4) Dozer, Teresa L (F50)            
         40.10(40.10)     1:11.69(31.59)    1:38.77(27.08)    2:10.67(31.90)

 29  MPM 'A'                           X45+   MPM    2:11.93     2:11.34      0.00
     1) Sutherland, Erica (F51)          2) Zuur, James (M70)                
     3) Lepinski, Cokie (F51)            4) Bernard, Alan D (M61)            
         33.52(33.52)     1:14.60(41.08)    1:46.01(31.41)    2:11.34(25.33)

 30  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    2:14.80     2:17.94      0.00
     1) Ney, James A (M52)               2) Stiles, Jasmine (F45)            
     3) Freshley, Mike R (M70)           4) Baker, Gini M (F60)              
         33.76(33.76)     1:08.17(34.41)    1:39.38(31.21)    2:17.94(38.56)

 31  PHX 'B'                           X45+   PHX    2:25.01     2:27.34      0.00
     1) O'Sullivan, Tara (F45)           2) Rottman, Valerie A (F48)         
     3) Beardsley, Robert O (M53)        4) Goshert, Brett D (M50)           
         44.93(44.93)     1:26.85(41.92)    1:58.64(31.79)    2:27.34(28.70)

 32  PHX 'C'                           X45+   PHX    2:35.01     2:41.07      0.00
     1) Fuchs, Earl D (M54)              2) Blake, Michael K (M54)           
     3) Ramos, Wendy (F46)               4) Mann, Lynne A (F54)              
         34.48(34.48)     1:16.37(41.89)    2:01.39(45.02)    2:41.07(39.68)

 33  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    2:45.00     2:51.83      0.00
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F89)        2) Dobbs, Theresa A (F48)           
     3) Stewart, Dick (M71)              4) Colonnese, Michael A (M67)       
     1:06.31(1:06.31)     1:47.01(40.70)    2:20.02(33.01)    2:51.83(31.81)

  0  WH2O 'A'                          X45+  WH2O    1:59.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.86   5/21/2010  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS    
                                             Bell, Alan                    
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Glassman, Debbie A            
                                             Graham, Donald                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PCAT 'A'                          X55+  PCAT    1:42.60     1:41.82N    22.00
     1) Gooding, Jack W (M57)            2) Morrison, Lynn (F56)             
     3) Maccurdy, Krissy (F58)           4) Barton, Tom (M55)                
         24.64(24.64)       50.98(26.34)    1:19.74(28.76)    1:41.82(22.08)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    1:43.30     1:42.46N    18.00
     1) Bell, Alan (M61)                 2) Graham, Donald (M56)             
     3) Lippold, Mary B (F55)            4) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         
         25.28(25.28)       48.54(23.26)    1:15.54(27.00)    1:42.46(26.92)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:45.99     1:45.34     16.00
     1) Roth, Barry (M56)                2) Lynch, Evie S (F58)              
     3) Altman, Christie (F61)           4) Piecuch, John T (M55)            
         23.69(23.69)       53.38(29.69)    1:22.29(28.91)    1:45.34(23.05)

  4  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    1:51.00     1:48.51     14.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M67)             2) Val, Laura B (F59)               
     3) Ridout, Nancy J (F69)            4) Holt, Tate (M59)                 
         26.04(26.04)       52.28(26.24)    1:24.75(32.47)    1:48.51(23.76)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    1:48.30     1:50.39     12.00
     1) Abrahams, Richard T (M66)        2) Rosener, Karen K (F57)           
     3) Young, Lydia L (F62)             4) Waterbury, Stuart S (M57)        
         24.16(24.16)       53.39(29.23)    1:27.11(33.72)    1:50.39(23.28)

  6  TOC 'A'                           X55+   TOC    1:52.50     1:52.24     10.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred (M57)          2) Quinn, Phyllis E (F55)           
     3) Haynie, Dee A (F56)              4) Elder, James E (M67)             
         25.96(25.96)       56.25(30.29)    1:27.95(31.70)    1:52.24(24.29)

  7  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:53.99     1:52.37      8.00
     1) Springer, Douglas A (M64)        2) James, Katy (F55)                
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)           4) Cahoon, Bradley S (M55)          
         26.46(26.46)       56.35(29.89)    1:26.77(30.42)    1:52.37(25.60)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    1:51.00     1:52.60      6.00
     1) Bright, David C (M58)            2) Estel, Beth A (F55)              
     3) Litman, Jill (F55)               4) Delaney, Mike J (M56)            
         26.76(26.76)       56.15(29.39)    1:27.43(31.28)    1:52.60(25.17)

  9  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    1:51.15     1:52.80      4.00
     1) Glassman, Debbie A (F57)         2) Keller, John W (M55)             
     3) Preissler, Stella (F62)          4) Kendrick, James A (M58)          
         28.49(28.49)       56.42(27.93)    1:27.68(31.26)    1:52.80(25.12)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    1:50.72     1:53.25      2.00
     1) Horner, Brad (M56)               2) Ehrke, Nancy L (F57)             
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L (F56)          4) Weiner, H R (M61)                
         25.09(25.09)       56.62(31.53)    1:24.85(28.23)    1:53.25(28.40)

 11  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    1:49.25     1:54.71      0.00
     1) Todd, Diana F (F67)              2) Miller, Celeste (F61)            
     3) Pettibone, John H (M56)          4) Ryder, Mike J (M56)              
         32.74(32.74)     1:05.73(32.99)    1:29.13(23.40)    1:54.71(25.58)

 12  SNM 'B'                           X55+   SNM    1:59.50     2:03.99      0.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M60)               2) Conkey, Nancy (F66)              
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F62)             4) Johnson, Clifford H (M59)        
         27.82(27.82)     1:03.80(35.98)    1:36.94(33.14)    2:03.99(27.05)

 13  ARIZ 'C'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:03.99     2:05.30      0.00
     1) Bodmer, Thomas C (M57)           2) Menard, Joanne (F63)             
     3) Renno, Kathy (F58)               4) Antonio, Alex A (M56)            
         28.58(28.58)     1:00.27(31.69)    1:34.25(33.98)    2:05.30(31.05)

 14  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:07.69     2:05.68      0.00
     1) Hernlen, G Tracy (M57)           2) Braaten, Kitten (F55)            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F68)            4) Frisch, David J (M62)            
         27.39(27.39)     1:01.31(33.92)    1:38.05(36.74)    2:05.68(27.63)

 15  TOC 'B'                           X55+   TOC    1:59.50     2:06.42      0.00
     1) Knopf, Thomas H (M63)            2) Felton, Anezka G (F63)           
     3) Stretch, Nancy (F71)             4) Rudloff, Edward (M63)            
         27.25(27.25)     1:00.23(32.98)    1:40.98(40.75)    2:06.42(25.44)

 16  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:09.40     2:06.80      0.00
     1) Page, George W (M65)             2) Laney, Judith B (F58)            
     3) Anziano, Marcia (F66)            4) Stehlin, Ed H (M55)              
         28.89(28.89)     1:01.87(32.98)    1:42.30(40.43)    2:06.80(24.50)

 17  PNA 'C'                           X55+   PNA    2:08.40     2:08.91      0.00
     1) Sawyer, Dennis L (M67)           2) Chapman, Linda (F55)             
     3) Dillon, Sally A (F64)            4) Peterson, Steven B (M64)         
         32.51(32.51)     1:10.55(38.04)    1:38.68(28.13)    2:08.91(30.23)

 18  NOVA 'A'                          X55+  NOVA    2:02.89     2:11.15      0.00
     1) Montgomery, Mark (M55)           2) Caldwell, Dionne B (F78)         
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M55)       4) Shockro, Ellen K (F68)           
         26.33(26.33)     1:07.77(41.44)    1:31.67(23.90)    2:11.15(39.48)

 19  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:08.66     2:12.04      0.00
     1) Dannenberg, James (M66)          2) Havel, Germaine L (F62)          
     3) Peterson, Debbi S (F56)          4) Murray, Mike (M60)               
         32.70(32.70)     1:06.91(34.21)    1:41.76(34.85)    2:12.04(30.28)

 20  ARIZ 'D'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:12.99     2:14.65      0.00
     1) Haddock, Rand (M63)              2) Gillies, Judy L (F63)            
     3) Stigers, Penny O (F64)           4) Stapley, John G (M60)            
         30.01(30.01)     1:05.41(35.40)    1:45.16(39.75)    2:14.65(29.49)

 21  PHX 'A'                           X55+   PHX    2:19.01     2:18.31      0.00
     1) Taylor, Gordon S (M59)           2) Joost, Ron D (M55)               
     3) Umstead, B J (F55)               4) Anderson, Linda J (F62)          
         26.90(26.90)       52.79(25.89)    1:31.96(39.17)    2:18.31(46.35)

 22  WMAC 'C'                          X55+  WMAC    2:20.58     2:19.05      0.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F64)       2) Russell, Fred W (M63)            
     3) Knuth, Clark A (M62)             4) Schneider, Mary P (F58)          
         36.08(36.08)     1:08.62(32.54)    1:40.06(31.44)    2:19.05(38.99)

 23  FLAQ 'A'                          X55+  FLAQ    2:20.80     2:20.65      0.00
     1) Webb, Linda (F65)                2) Legaspi, Adrian (M58)            
     3) Pesetsky, Walter (M76)           4) Larson, Linda L (F55)            
         32.20(32.20)     1:04.08(31.88)    1:47.76(43.68)    2:20.65(32.89)

 24  MVN 'A'                           X55+   MVN    2:08.00     2:22.93      0.00
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F89)        2) Stewart, Dick (M71)              
     3) Montrella, Beverly J (F64)       4) Fowler, Gregory L (M57)          
         55.27(55.27)     1:25.12(29.85)    1:57.35(32.23)    2:22.93(25.58)

 25  SDSM 'A'                          X55+  SDSM    2:26.70     2:27.85      0.00
     1) Baker, Donald J (M80)            2) Best, Bob (M78)                  
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M (F62)          4) Weston, Susan E (F60)            
         35.89(35.89)     1:06.30(30.41)    1:50.48(44.18)    2:27.85(37.37)

 26  PHX 'B'                           X55+   PHX    2:33.01     2:37.34      0.00
     1) Whitten, Phillip (M67)           2) Duckworth, Allan (M60)           
     3) Thoms, Sidney S (F57)            4) Nore, Jennifer P (F63)           
         38.68(38.68)     1:12.72(34.04)    1:53.35(40.63)    2:37.34(43.99)


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.64   5/10/2009  TAMALPAIS                     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Eisenman, Judy A              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    1:54.80     1:53.26N    22.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M56)             2) Colella, Rick (M59)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F55)            
         28.12(28.12)       56.35(28.23)    1:25.99(29.64)    1:53.26(27.27)

  2  PCAT 'A'                          X55+  PCAT    1:54.70     1:55.40N    18.00
     1) Barton, Tom (M55)                2) Maccurdy, Krissy (F58)           
     3) Gooding, Jack W (M57)            4) Morrison, Lynn (F56)             
         26.80(26.80)     1:02.92(36.12)    1:29.10(26.18)    1:55.40(26.30)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:59.99     2:01.53     16.00
     1) Lynch, Evie S (F58)              2) Springer, Douglas A (M64)        
     3) Ditolla, Robert J (M56)          4) Altman, Christie (F61)           
         33.12(33.12)     1:04.30(31.18)    1:32.81(28.51)    2:01.53(28.72)

  4  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:04.00     2:03.29     14.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M67)             2) Frost, Kenneth A (M66)           
     3) Val, Laura B (F59)               4) Shoenberger, Linda R (F63)       
         29.50(29.50)     1:01.25(31.75)    1:31.25(30.00)    2:03.29(32.04)

  5  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:05.99     2:05.11     12.00
     1) James, Katy (F55)                2) Roth, Barry (M56)                
     3) Krongaard, Jeffrey S (M56)       4) Menard, Joanne (F63)             
         34.35(34.35)     1:05.65(31.30)    1:32.86(27.21)    2:05.11(32.25)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:06.00     2:05.59     10.00
     1) Bright, David C (M58)            2) Estel, Beth A (F55)              
     3) Harris, Robert D (M55)           4) McDermott, Ann Y (F56)           
         30.44(30.44)     1:06.02(35.58)    1:33.87(27.85)    2:05.59(31.72)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:05.71     2:08.03      8.00
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L (F56)          2) Dannenberg, James (M66)          
     3) Horner, Brad (M56)               4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F66)            
         33.98(33.98)     1:09.50(35.52)    1:35.60(26.10)    2:08.03(32.43)

  8  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    2:05.40     2:08.24      6.00
     1) Bell, Alan (M61)                 2) Peterson, Steven B (M64)         
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F57)         4) Welch, Sarah (F64)               
         31.15(31.15)     1:04.71(33.56)    1:36.20(31.49)    2:08.24(32.04)

  9  MVN 'A'                           X55+   MVN    3:00.00     2:08.30      4.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M (F58)         2) Heather, Michael R (M56)         
     3) Fowler, Gregory L (M57)          4) Montrella, Beverly J (F64)       
         33.40(33.40)     1:07.68(34.28)    1:36.35(28.67)    2:08.30(31.95)

 10  SNM 'B'                           X55+   SNM    2:07.50     2:08.61      2.00
     1) Johnson, Clifford H (M59)        2) Pettibone, John H (M56)          
     3) Todd, Diana F (F67)              4) Miller, Celeste (F61)            
         30.83(30.83)     1:04.03(33.20)    1:38.33(34.30)    2:08.61(30.28)

 11  TOC 'A'                           X55+   TOC    2:03.70     2:10.42      0.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred (M57)          2) Haynie, Dee A (F56)              
     3) Rudloff, Edward (M63)            4) Quinn, Phyllis E (F55)           
         28.70(28.70)     1:11.14(42.44)    1:39.64(28.50)    2:10.42(30.78)

 12  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    2:09.50     2:12.32      0.00
     1) Summers, Jeanna (F57)            2) Cotter, Pat (M60)                
     3) Gettling, Janet (F62)            4) Peyton, Mike W (M55)             
         37.39(37.39)     1:10.68(33.29)    1:47.02(36.34)    2:12.32(25.30)

 13  PNA 'C'                           X55+   PNA    2:12.30     2:16.70      0.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M65)           2) Chapman, Linda (F55)             
     3) Kendrick, James A (M58)          4) Dills, Suzanne L (F66)           
         32.38(32.38)     1:12.86(40.48)    1:43.87(31.01)    2:16.70(32.83)

 14  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:15.00     2:19.41      0.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M60)               2) Ryder, Mike J (M56)              
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F62)             4) Conkey, Nancy (F66)              
         34.23(34.23)     1:09.53(35.30)    1:43.50(33.97)    2:19.41(35.91)

 15  SDSM 'A'                          X55+  SDSM    2:16.90     2:19.69      0.00
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus (M68)          2) McLintock, John (M56)            
     3) Weston, Susan E (F60)            4) Clifford, Gynt (F72)             
         32.27(32.27)     1:06.21(33.94)    1:46.19(39.98)    2:19.69(33.50)

 16  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:24.55     2:24.22      0.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M60)               2) Ehrke, Nancy L (F57)             
     3) Weiner, H R (M61)                4) Peterson, Debbi S (F56)          
         36.67(36.67)     1:17.70(41.03)    1:49.54(31.84)    2:24.22(34.68)

 17  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:28.30     2:24.80      0.00
     1) Young, Lydia L (F62)             2) Laney, Judith B (F58)            
     3) Colby, Curt (M61)                4) Page, George W (M65)             
         41.82(41.82)     1:25.97(44.15)    1:56.39(30.42)    2:24.80(28.41)

 18  ARIZ 'C'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:39.99     2:32.37      0.00
     1) Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)           2) Gillies, Judy L (F63)            
     3) Stapley, John G (M60)            4) Antonio, Alex A (M56)            
         42.83(42.83)     1:27.47(44.64)    2:00.33(32.86)    2:32.37(32.04)

 19  FLAQ 'A'                          X55+  FLAQ    2:35.00     2:39.44      0.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F55)            2) Webb, Linda (F65)                
     3) Pesetsky, Walter (M76)           4) Legaspi, Adrian (M58)            
         37.79(37.79)     1:20.93(43.14)    2:14.37(53.44)    2:39.44(25.07)

 20  PHX 'B'                           X55+   PHX    3:05.01     2:42.81      0.00
     1) Taylor, Gordon S (M59)           2) Thoms, Sidney S (F57)            
     3) Johnston, Michael B (M60)        4) Anderson, Linda J (F62)          
         32.56(32.56)       51.52(18.96)  1:55.82(1:04.30)    2:42.81(46.99)

 21  PHX 'A'                           X55+   PHX    2:35.01     2:45.02      0.00
     1) Nore, Jennifer P (F63)           2) Hurwitz, Andy (M63)              
     3) Tarajcak, Dan R (M56)            4) Umstead, B J (F55)               
         55.51(55.51)     1:36.50(40.99)    2:07.48(30.98)    2:45.02(37.54)

 22  WMAC 'C'                          X55+  WMAC    2:49.08     2:48.85      0.00
     1) Bauman, John H (M80)             2) Christenson, Candy J (F64)       
     3) Russell, Fred W (M63)            4) Havel, Germaine L (F62)          
         52.19(52.19)     1:36.79(44.60)    2:14.29(37.50)    2:48.85(34.56)

 23  SDSM 'B'                          X55+  SDSM    3:32.30     3:39.94      0.00
     1) Baker, Donald J (M80)            2) Hirakawa, Diane M (F62)          
     3) Best, Bob (M78)                  4) Wolle, Marian E (F83)            
         49.29(49.29)     1:40.81(51.52)    2:21.50(40.69)  3:39.94(1:18.44)

  0  PNA 'D'                           X55+   PNA    2:26.60          NS      0.00
     1) Reeder, Bill D (M58)             2) Sutherland, Kate (F63)           
     3) Keller, John W (M55)             4) Dillon, Sally A (F64)            

  0  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:38.40          NS      0.00
     1) Frisch, David J (M62)            2) Marens, Susan E (F69)            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F68)            4) Hernlen, G Tracy (M57)           


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                          X65+  SDSM    1:58.40     1:58.54     22.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M70)           2) Clifford, Gynt (F72)             
     3) Marr, Jackie M (F67)             4) Van Baalen, Vinus (M68)          
         27.94(27.94)     1:01.15(33.21)    1:33.49(32.34)    1:58.54(25.05)

  2  WMST 'A'                          X65+  WMST    1:56.90     1:59.48     18.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M67)             2) Boak, Carolyn (F65)              
     3) Leilich, Joann (F72)             4) Bailie, Bob (M75)                
         27.80(27.80)       56.61(28.81)    1:31.46(34.85)    1:59.48(28.02)

  3  OREG 'A'                          X65+  OREG    2:06.50     2:03.72     16.00
     1) Thayer, George D (M75)           2) Frid, Barbara (F69)              
     3) Ward, Joy (F68)                  4) Radcliff, David A (M77)          
         30.97(30.97)     1:09.39(38.42)    1:36.19(26.80)    2:03.72(27.53)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    2:12.90     2:16.19     14.00
     1) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            2) Woods, Tom M (M68)               
     3) Durrant, Betsy (F69)             4) Brundage, Warner F (M68)         
         32.73(32.73)     1:09.29(36.56)    1:46.88(37.59)    2:16.19(29.31)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:35.99     2:32.59     12.00
     1) Case, Mary Ann (F71)             2) Fritz, Jill D (F70)              
     3) Jones, Bob L (M68)               4) Eisenklam, Peter A (M68)         
         39.51(39.51)       56.12(16.61)    1:17.87(21.75)  2:32.59(1:14.72)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:47.00     2:53.70     10.00
     1) Burson, William W (M66)          2) Buchannan, Peggy (F78)           
     3) Patten, Bob W (M76)              4) Anderson, Jody (F81)             
         29.24(29.24)     1:21.53(52.29)    2:03.55(42.02)    2:53.70(50.15)

  7  SDSM 'B'                          X65+  SDSM    3:17.30     3:18.92      8.00
     1) Wolle, Marian E (F83)            2) Jordan, Betsy T (F74)            
     3) Webster, Dale A (M85)            4) Coles, Bill A (M75)              
     1:24.43(1:24.43)     2:03.28(38.85)    2:39.59(36.31)    3:18.92(39.33)

  0  PHX 'A'                           X65+   PHX    2:35.01          NS      0.00
     2) Kinney, Nancy (F82)              
     3) Hahm, Martin R (M69)             4) Weinberg, Wendy L (F65)          


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                          X65+  WMST    2:13.00     2:18.45     22.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M67)             2) Leilich, Joann (F72)             
     3) Bailie, Bob (M75)                4) Boak, Carolyn (F65)              
         35.11(35.11)     1:15.89(40.78)    1:49.58(33.69)    2:18.45(28.87)

  2  OREG 'A'                          X65+  OREG    2:23.50     2:21.51     18.00
     1) Ward, Joy (F68)                  2) Thayer, George D (M75)           
     3) Frid, Barbara (F69)              4) Radcliff, David A (M77)          
         37.35(37.35)     1:18.37(41.02)    1:53.98(35.61)    2:21.51(27.53)

  3  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    2:29.51     2:36.09     16.00
     1) Woods, Tom M (M68)               2) Durrant, Betsy (F69)             
     3) Brundage, Warner F (M68)         4) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            
         43.46(43.46)     1:30.24(46.78)    2:02.74(32.50)    2:36.09(33.35)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:47.99     2:48.47     14.00
     1) Jones, Bob L (M68)               2) Eisenklam, Peter A (M68)         
     3) Case, Mary Ann (F71)             4) Fritz, Jill D (F70)              
         47.44(47.44)     1:29.54(42.10)    2:07.73(38.19)    2:48.47(40.74)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    3:01.50     3:03.85     12.00
     1) Anziano, Marcia (F66)            2) Patten, Bob W (M76)              
     3) Burson, William W (M66)          4) Buchannan, Peggy (F78)           
         52.25(52.25)     1:35.33(43.08)    2:14.23(38.90)    3:03.85(49.62)

  0  PHX 'A'                           X65+   PHX    2:36.01          NS      0.00
     1) Kinney, Nancy (F82)              2) Whitten, Phillip (M67)           
     3) Hahm, Martin R (M69)             4) Weinberg, Wendy L (F65)          


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FMM                           
                                             Carr, Florence                
                                             Cleavland, Brud               
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X75+  ARIZ    3:25.99     3:33.73     22.00
     1) Haartz, F H Ted (M83)            2) Taylor, Carol (F81)              
     3) Listug, Mary L (F79)             4) Fritz, Jack R (M78)              
         35.88(35.88)       54.69(18.81)    1:36.16(41.47)  3:33.73(1:57.57)


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X75+  ARIZ    3:43.99     3:57.23     22.00
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn A (M77)         2) Taylor, Carol (F81)              
     3) Fritz, Jack R (M78)              4) Listug, Mary L (F79)             
         49.10(49.10)     1:48.21(59.11)    2:47.07(58.86)  3:57.23(1:10.16)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #49