2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:36.40     1:38.21     22.00
     1) Reilly, Erin P (F25)             2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)  
     3) Bishop, Brooke A (F24)           4) Gill, Meg B (F26)                
         24.85(24.85)       48.91(24.06)    1:13.19(24.28)    1:38.21(25.02)

  2  PHX 'A'                           F18+   PHX    1:41.01     1:40.65     18.00
     1) Rogers, Lauren (F23)             2) Elias, Tiffany M (F23)           
     3) Inada, Noriko (F32)              4) Valenzuela, Candace C (F23)      
         24.91(24.91)       51.42(26.51)    1:15.25(23.83)    1:40.65(25.40)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          F18+  ARIZ    1:41.99     1:43.99     16.00
     1) Ciemniecki, Shanda M (F23)       2) St. Sauveur, Katelyn (F22)       
     3) Dixon, Felissa D (F28)           4) Medved, Emily M (F23)            
         26.47(26.47)       53.05(26.58)    1:19.37(26.32)    1:43.99(24.62)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:47.00     1:45.73     14.00
     1) Parra, Madeline (F23)            2) Woodard, Chantal M (F23)         
     3) Bill, Kimberly A (F30)           4) Uhl, Alicia K (F34)              
         26.91(26.91)       54.10(27.19)    1:20.74(26.64)    1:45.73(24.99)

  5  MGM 'A'                           F18+   MGM    1:53.00     1:51.19     12.00
     1) Sajn, Catherine (F28)            2) Oskvarek, Natalie (F24)          
     3) Koziarski, Emily (F28)           4) Dickman, Rachel E (F24)          
         28.06(28.06)       55.02(26.96)    1:21.57(26.55)    1:51.19(29.62)

  6  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    2:10.00     1:53.80     10.00
     1) Stradling, Samantha J (F21)      2) Turnblom, Jeralyn (F24)          
     3) Thornhill, Erica W (F20)         4) Pulley, Katherine R (F20)        
         28.74(28.74)       57.77(29.03)    1:25.97(28.20)    1:53.80(27.83)

  7  PNA 'A'                           F18+   PNA    1:47.00     1:54.90      8.00
     1) Shtikel, Liliya D (F21)          2) Singer, Shannon R (F41)          
     3) Dowdle, Angela M (F22)           4) Coulter, Tamara A (F34)          
         27.67(27.67)     1:00.36(32.69)    1:28.36(28.00)    1:54.90(26.54)

  8  MICH 'A'                          F18+  MICH    1:58.00     1:56.85      6.00
     1) Stieber, Kelsey M (F19)          2) Guthrie, Sally K (F61)           
     3) Crandall, Brianne C (F19)        4) Cantrell, Connie S (F40)         
         30.21(30.21)     1:00.45(30.24)    1:29.01(28.56)    1:56.85(27.84)

  9  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    2:10.00     2:00.40      4.00
     1) Liu, Ouida (F30)                 2) Roth, Tenae (F21)                
     3) Allen, Susan J (F66)             4) Belliveau, Adrienne C (F27)      
         29.28(29.28)       57.28(28.00)    1:32.00(34.72)    2:00.40(28.40)

 10  LVM 'A'                           F18+   LVM    2:04.90     2:02.59      2.00
     1) Hannon, Martina V (F40)          2) Meteyer, Beverly B (F57)         
     3) Hearst, Lacie (F27)              4) Brearey, Pamela R (F23)          
         31.95(31.95)       50.67(18.72)    1:31.59(40.92)    2:02.59(31.00)

 11  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    2:10.00     2:07.75      0.00
     1) Henderson, Sierra (F19)          2) Sharrett, Joanna (F21)           
     3) Tegeler, Kara (F21)              4) Wahle, Ellora (F21)              
         31.17(31.17)     1:03.84(32.67)    1:36.78(32.94)    2:07.75(30.97)


Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.84   5/23/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Seed, Caitlin C               
                                             Cefalu, Sarah                 
                                             Porri, Sarah                  
                                             Sindall, Lauren K             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                           F18+   PHX    1:49.01     1:47.52N    22.00
     1) Inada, Noriko (F32)              2) Valenzuela, Candace C (F23)      
     3) Elias, Tiffany M (F23)           4) Rogers, Lauren (F23)             
         26.72(26.72)       57.49(30.77)    1:23.75(26.26)    1:47.52(23.77)

  2  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:49.84     1:50.34     18.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)  2) Ubach, Joana C (F25)             
     3) Gill, Meg B (F26)                4) Bishop, Brooke A (F24)           
         27.48(27.48)     1:00.07(32.59)    1:26.80(26.73)    1:50.34(23.54)

  3  CUBU 'A'                          F18+  CUBU    2:00.00     1:57.21     16.00
     1) Schmitt, Jacqueline (F19)        2) Fuchs, Lauren (F24)              
     3) Rasch, Bettina (F20)             4) Perry, Elisabeth (F24)           
         29.85(29.85)     1:01.19(31.34)    1:30.75(29.56)    1:57.21(26.46)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    2:03.00     1:59.57     14.00
     1) Woodard, Chantal M (F23)         2) Bill, Kimberly A (F30)           
     3) Parra, Madeline (F23)            4) Uhl, Alicia K (F34)              
         30.87(30.87)     1:05.88(35.01)    1:34.19(28.31)    1:59.57(25.38)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          F18+  ARIZ    2:00.99     2:00.80     12.00
     1) Atkin, Nichole D (F24)           2) Gardner, Rochelle A (F25)        
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M (F23)       4) Medved, Emily M (F23)            
         30.40(30.40)     1:07.10(36.70)    1:35.68(28.58)    2:00.80(25.12)

  6  PNA 'A'                           F18+   PNA    2:00.00     2:01.37     10.00
     1) Coulter, Tamara A (F34)          2) Shtikel, Liliya D (F21)          
     3) Stenfjord, Tani R (F45)          4) Dowdle, Angela M (F22)           
         29.81(29.81)     1:03.54(33.73)    1:32.94(29.40)    2:01.37(28.43)

  7  MICH 'A'                          F18+  MICH    2:05.00     2:10.71      8.00
     1) Stieber, Kelsey M (F19)          2) Crandall, Brianne C (F19)        
     3) Cantrell, Connie S (F40)         4) Guthrie, Sally K (F61)           
         32.75(32.75)     1:09.52(36.77)    1:39.98(30.46)    2:10.71(30.73)

  8  MGM 'A'                           F18+   MGM    2:14.00     2:11.23      6.00
     1) Sajn, Catherine (F28)            2) Oskvarek, Natalie (F24)          
     3) Scobbie, Karen (F42)             4) Dickman, Rachel E (F24)          
         32.77(32.77)     1:12.68(39.91)    1:41.31(28.63)    2:11.23(29.92)

  9  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    1:56.00     2:24.72      4.00
     1) Sharrett, Joanna (F21)           2) Wahle, Ellora (F21)              
     3) Henderson, Sierra (F19)          4) Tegeler, Kara (F21)              
         41.93(41.93)     1:17.26(35.33)    1:53.50(36.24)    2:24.72(31.22)


Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.40    5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Chow, Michelle H              
                                             McClelland, Katie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:38.99     1:37.04     22.00
     1) Kilian, Caroline A (F30)         2) Harrigan, Kelly M (F26)          
     3) Szigeti, Florencia (F29)         4) Caldas, Hannah (F33)             
         24.55(24.55)       48.68(24.13)    1:12.93(24.25)    1:37.04(24.11)

  2  ARIZ 'B'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:40.99     1:43.10     18.00
     1) Worden, Michelle B (F33)         2) Pitney, Nancy J (F33)            
     3) Eddy, Christina A (F29)          4) Johnson, Allison M (F25)         
         25.93(25.93)       52.08(26.15)    1:18.52(26.44)    1:43.10(24.58)

  3  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:40.90     1:43.61     16.00
     1) Davidoff, Cara (F25)             2) Guzman, Shanna L (F34)           
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J (F29)            4) Lyons, Katie A (F30)             
         26.50(26.50)       52.62(26.12)    1:18.58(25.96)    1:43.61(25.03)

  4  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:43.60     1:43.81     14.00
     1) Quaratino, Aimee M (F41)         2) Stutzke, Crystal A (F30)         
     3) Seavall, Kelly J (F42)           4) Speckman, Channa L (F36)         
         26.56(26.56)       52.34(25.78)    1:18.18(25.84)    1:43.81(25.63)

  5  RMST 'A'                          F25+  RMST    1:49.49     1:47.16     12.00
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)        2) Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)         
     3) Katsaros, Sheryl K (F41)         4) Pitman, Suni L (F35)             
         25.56(25.56)       50.99(25.43)    1:20.84(29.85)    1:47.16(26.32)

  6  MINN 'A'                          F25+  MINN    1:46.00     1:47.36     10.00
     1) Lamour, Cecile D (F26)           2) Kryka, Nancy (F56)               
     3) Bjorklund, Erika (F25)           4) Wind, Katie (F26)                
         26.82(26.82)       55.29(28.47)    1:21.19(25.90)    1:47.36(26.17)

  7  CMS 'B'                           F25+   CMS    1:50.30     1:47.99      8.00
     1) Fosha, Gretta E (F28)            2) Walker, Sarah E (F26)            
     3) Whitaker, Laura (F34)            4) Lee, Jodi L (F33)                
         27.92(27.92)       55.87(27.95)    1:22.69(26.82)    1:47.99(25.30)

  8  LVM 'A'                           F25+   LVM    1:50.90     1:48.85      6.00
     1) Lamph, Becky L (F43)             2) Boodt, Heidi M (F41)             
     3) Adams, Kari S (F45)              4) Val, Jamie (F27)                 
         27.63(27.63)       56.24(28.61)    1:22.50(26.26)    1:48.85(26.35)

  9  MVN 'A'                           F25+   MVN    1:52.00     1:49.69      4.00
     1) Olsen, Rebekah (F30)             2) Farmer, LeAnne C (F39)           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F42)     4) Sorenson, T J (F44)              
         26.86(26.86)       54.47(27.61)    1:21.54(27.07)    1:49.69(28.15)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:47.20     1:49.91      2.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R (F26)          2) Schneider, Erin E (F32)          
     3) Jackson, Nicole (F41)            4) Sinitz, Cheryl (F42)             
         26.00(26.00)       54.10(28.10)    1:22.43(28.33)    1:49.91(27.48)

 11  WH2O 'A'                          F25+  WH2O    1:50.00     1:50.15      0.00
     1) Cefalu, Sarah (F25)              2) Shore, Susan (F48)               
     3) Labelle, Laura L (F46)           4) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F30)      
         25.75(25.75)       55.98(30.23)    1:25.66(29.68)    1:50.15(24.49)

 12  TOC 'B'                           F25+   TOC    1:48.50     1:50.78      0.00
     1) Ubach, Joana C (F25)             2) Reilly, Catie L (F30)            
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F52)          4) Welting, Laureen K (F45)         
         27.48(27.48)       55.57(28.09)    1:24.52(28.95)    1:50.78(26.26)

 13  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:52.50     1:51.30      0.00
     1) Blair, Heather E (F25)           2) Pryor, Evelyn G (F34)            
     3) Shindel, Marci (F37)             4) Gustafson, Aubree M (F30)        
         27.62(27.62)       57.85(30.23)    1:24.68(26.83)    1:51.30(26.62)

 14  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    1:54.70     1:51.85      0.00
     1) Downing, Jennifer (F32)          2) Goodale, Rainy M (F41)           
     3) Ewen, Chrystena E (F37)          4) Pelletier, Hillary (F34)         
         27.83(27.83)       55.79(27.96)    1:26.26(30.47)    1:51.85(25.59)

 15  CRUZ 'A'                          F25+  CRUZ    1:51.50     1:52.48      0.00
     1) Wilson, Ann S (F36)              2) Hunt, Annette (F40)              
     3) Sussman, Heidi R (F42)           4) Michalak, Melanie (F27)          
         27.78(27.78)       56.48(28.70)    1:25.19(28.71)    1:52.48(27.29)

 16  ARIZ 'C'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:50.99     1:52.65      0.00
     1) Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)         2) Warman, Whitney M (F27)          
     3) Gardner, Rochelle A (F25)        4) Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)       
         27.59(27.59)       54.41(26.82)    1:24.35(29.94)    1:52.65(28.30)

 17  WLAC 'A'                          F25+  WLAC    1:56.21     1:53.20      0.00
     1) Fritz, Meredith G (F25)          2) Park, Angela K (F31)             
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M (F31)        4) Roose, Lynn R (F47)              
         27.51(27.51)       56.64(29.13)    1:25.31(28.67)    1:53.20(27.89)

 18  SCA 'A'                           F25+   SCA    2:03.00     1:56.78      0.00
     1) Caterson, Gretchen (F44)         2) Daniels, Karen K (F49)           
     3) Nicholson, Nancy A (F54)         4) Newton, Rebecca L (F34)          
         26.49(26.49)     1:00.28(33.79)    1:31.71(31.43)    1:56.78(25.07)

 19  ARIZ 'D'                          F25+  ARIZ    2:00.99     2:03.43      0.00
     1) Inboden, Jen (F31)               2) Nelson, Kathryn B (F44)          
     3) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L (F42)        4) Swingle, Kristen L (F34)         
         30.51(30.51)     1:00.66(30.15)    1:33.92(33.26)    2:03.43(29.51)

 20  FCST 'A'                          F25+  FCST    1:59.89     2:05.93      0.00
     1) Earley, Audrey (F49)             2) Toon, Terry Lynn M (F51)         
     3) Lacy, N Markell (F27)            4) Egan, Caroline M (F25)           
         32.54(32.54)     1:06.50(33.96)    1:38.00(31.50)    2:05.93(27.93)

 21  FLAQ 'A'                          F25+  FLAQ    2:10.00     2:07.29      0.00
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L (F28)         2) Webb, Linda (F65)                
     3) Larson, Linda L (F55)            4) Volz, Kristin R (F37)            
         26.21(26.21)       58.93(32.72)    1:31.52(32.59)    2:07.29(35.77)

 22  PHX 'A'                           F25+   PHX    2:06.01     2:09.30      0.00
     1) Hadiashar, Maryam (F32)          2) McKinney, Kerri D (F27)          
     3) Turner, Abby C (F26)             4) Schafer, Tricia (F41)            
         29.96(29.96)       59.51(29.55)    1:29.83(30.32)    2:09.30(39.47)

  0  SDSM 'A'                          F25+  SDSM    1:49.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Erickson, Jamie L (F27)          2) Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)            
     3) Parker, Emily S (F25)            4) Stiles, Jasmine (F45)            
         28.91(28.91) 


Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01    5/4/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:50.99     1:49.97     22.00
     1) Harrigan, Kelly M (F26)          2) Johnson, Allison M (F25)         
     3) Caldas, Hannah (F33)             4) Szigeti, Florencia (F29)         
         28.06(28.06)       59.35(31.29)    1:25.79(26.44)    1:49.97(24.18)

  2  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:56.60     1:58.49     18.00
     1) Stutzke, Crystal A (F30)         2) Lee, Jodi L (F33)                
     3) Speckman, Channa L (F36)         4) Quaratino, Aimee M (F41)         
         31.93(31.93)     1:03.97(32.04)    1:32.12(28.15)    1:58.49(26.37)

  3  ARIZ 'B'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:59.99     2:00.24     16.00
     1) Hemelstrand, Julie A (F26)       2) Worden, Michelle B (F33)         
     3) Eddy, Christina A (F29)          4) Cobb, Kathleen M (F26)           
         31.06(31.06)     1:03.58(32.52)    1:32.99(29.41)    2:00.24(27.25)

  4  WMST 'A'                          F25+  WMST    1:59.00     2:00.57     14.00
     1) Weiser, Sabine (F37)             2) Koch Davis, Laura K (F34)        
     3) Heuer, Brigitte (F50)            4) Behseresht, Michelle A (F45)     
         32.28(32.28)     1:04.32(32.04)    1:32.69(28.37)    2:00.57(27.88)

  5  CMS 'B'                           F25+   CMS    2:02.10     2:01.28     12.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F42)           2) Crino, Heide P (F44)             
     3) Fosha, Gretta E (F28)            4) Walker, Sarah E (F26)            
         30.58(30.58)     1:06.17(35.59)    1:33.88(27.71)    2:01.28(27.40)

  6  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    2:01.49     2:01.59     10.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F26)              2) Myers, Danielle E (F26)          
     3) Turner, Betsy (F27)              4) Hodgert, Donna M (F43)           
         29.86(29.86)     1:03.27(33.41)    1:34.11(30.84)    2:01.59(27.48)

  7  SDSM 'A'                          F25+  SDSM    2:03.30     2:02.78      8.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F25)            2) Stiles, Jasmine (F45)            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)            4) Erickson, Jamie L (F27)          
         29.93(29.93)     1:04.91(34.98)    1:34.20(29.29)    2:02.78(28.58)

  8  MVN 'A'                           F25+   MVN    2:19.00     2:03.07      6.00
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M (F58)         2) Farmer, LeAnne C (F39)           
     3) Olsen, Rebekah (F30)             4) Sorenson, T J (F44)              
         34.21(34.21)     1:07.51(33.30)    1:36.03(28.52)    2:03.07(27.04)

  9  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:59.89     2:03.21      4.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R (F26)          2) Perez, Sarah M (F35)             
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F32)          4) Jackson, Nicole (F41)            
         31.64(31.64)     1:06.18(34.54)    1:35.04(28.86)    2:03.21(28.17)

 10  LVM 'A'                           F25+   LVM    2:10.10     2:03.26      2.00
     1) James, Paula (F52)               2) Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)         
     3) Adams, Kari S (F45)              4) Val, Jamie (F27)                 
         33.31(33.31)     1:09.67(36.36)    1:37.82(28.15)    2:03.26(25.44)

 11  RMST 'A'                          F25+  RMST    2:06.06     2:03.62      0.00
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K (F41)         2) Pitman, Suni L (F35)             
     3) Carlson, Jennifer M (F31)        4) Van Erden, Jayme K (F25)         
         33.97(33.97)     1:09.82(35.85)    1:38.24(28.42)    2:03.62(25.38)

 12  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA    1:55.10     2:04.08      0.00
     1) Staubitz, Nadia M (F26)          2) Richardson, Elyse E (F26)        
     3) Merritt, Erin M (F27)            4) Cort, Hayley E (F49)             
         28.28(28.28)     1:04.44(36.16)    1:34.45(30.01)    2:04.08(29.63)

 13  FLAQ 'A'                          F25+  FLAQ    2:02.00     2:04.90      0.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F55)            2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F39)           
     3) Lastfogel, Laura L (F28)         4) Wenzel, Chris (F51)              
         37.21(37.21)     1:08.12(30.91)    1:37.39(29.27)    2:04.90(27.51)

 14  CRUZ 'A'                          F25+  CRUZ    2:05.40     2:05.86      0.00
     1) Sussman, Heidi R (F42)           2) Hunt, Annette (F40)              
     3) Michalak, Melanie (F27)          4) Wilson, Ann S (F36)              
         33.59(33.59)     1:08.66(35.07)    1:39.24(30.58)    2:05.86(26.62)

 15  WH2O 'A'                          F25+  WH2O    2:01.00     2:07.54      0.00
     1) Labelle, Laura L (F46)           2) Cefalu, Sarah (F25)              
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F30)      4) Shore, Susan (F48)               
         37.25(37.25)     1:09.47(32.22)    1:37.10(27.63)    2:07.54(30.44)

 16  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    2:12.40     2:08.36      0.00
     1) Pelletier, Hillary (F34)         2) Downing, Jennifer (F32)          
     3) Litman, Jill (F55)               4) Grilli, Tracy L (F54)            
         30.17(30.17)     1:03.55(33.38)    1:38.81(35.26)    2:08.36(29.55)

 17  WLAC 'A'                          F25+  WLAC    2:05.83     2:08.64      0.00
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M (F31)        2) Park, Angela K (F31)             
     3) Roose, Lynn R (F47)              4) Fritz, Meredith G (F25)          
         34.15(34.15)     1:10.38(36.23)    1:41.22(30.84)    2:08.64(27.42)

 18  ARIZ 'C'                          F25+  ARIZ    2:07.99     2:11.79      0.00
     1) Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)         2) Dixon, Felissa D (F28)           
     3) Warman, Whitney M (F27)          4) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L (F42)        
         34.96(34.96)     1:08.94(33.98)    1:38.95(30.01)    2:11.79(32.84)

 19  PCAT 'A'                          F25+  PCAT    2:11.00     2:12.63      0.00
     1) Dye, Brittney J (F29)            2) Greedy, Lisa G (F46)             
     3) Senne, Sarah (F26)               4) Heil, Michelle (F40)             
         33.61(33.61)     1:10.45(36.84)    1:41.33(30.88)    2:12.63(31.30)

 20  PHX 'A'                           F25+   PHX    2:19.01     2:13.45      0.00
     1) Turner, Abby C (F26)             2) Hadiashar, Maryam (F32)          
     3) McKinney, Kerri D (F27)          4) McClurg, Erica L (F40)           
         34.65(34.65)     1:12.58(37.93)    1:45.14(32.56)    2:13.45(28.31)

  0  LVM 'B'                           F25+   LVM    2:20.20          DQ      0.00
     1) Hearst, Lacie (F27)              2) Wegner, Karin M (F38)            
     3) Boodt, Heidi M (F41)             4) Hannon, Martina V (F40)          
         34.93(34.93) 

  0  AGUA 'B'                          F25+  AGUA    2:20.15          NS      0.00
     1) Crassier, Cecile (F41)           2) Wojno, Nicole J (F31)            4) Ehlers, Shawn A (F54)            

  0  SCA 'A'                           F25+   SCA    2:11.00          NS      0.00
     1) Caterson, Gretchen (F44)         2) Bauer, Jeannette M (F61)         
     3) Daniels, Karen K (F49)           4) Newton, Rebecca L (F34)          


Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    1:39.60     1:40.10     22.00
     1) Hart, Sheri L (F40)              2) Werner, Haleigh A (F42)          
     3) Armstrong, Mary C (F43)          4) Dahl, Lisa A (F49)               
         24.17(24.17)       49.17(25.00)    1:14.56(25.39)    1:40.10(25.54)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:46.37     1:45.51     18.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R (F38)           2) Perez, Sarah M (F35)             
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F37)   4) Tiltmann, Heather M (F39)        
         24.80(24.80)       51.83(27.03)    1:20.02(28.19)    1:45.51(25.49)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:47.00     1:45.79     16.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F39)             2) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F42)           
     3) Dore, Mary G (F47)               4) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F47)         
         24.35(24.35)       50.89(26.54)    1:19.52(28.63)    1:45.79(26.27)

  4  NBAC 'A'                          F35+  NBAC    1:46.23     1:46.42     14.00
     1) Limke, Tobi L (F36)              2) Quitasol, Wendy (F48)            
     3) Dawson, Deborah (F42)            4) Rapuano, Lisa O (F45)            
         27.21(27.21)       55.85(28.64)    1:21.59(25.74)    1:46.42(24.83)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    1:45.92     1:46.52     12.00
     1) Crouch, Kim (F49)                2) Richardson, Kim G (F42)          
     3) Crino, Heide P (F44)             4) DeHaven, Kathleen (F39)          
         26.51(26.51)       54.38(27.87)    1:21.90(27.52)    1:46.52(24.62)

  6  PHX 'A'                           F35+   PHX    1:48.01     1:51.25     10.00
     1) Fazio, Heather A (F40)           2) So, Louise M (F42)               
     3) Rankin, Maureen T (F40)          4) McClurg, Erica L (F40)           
         26.57(26.57)       56.07(29.50)    1:22.76(26.69)    1:51.25(28.49)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          F35+  ARIZ    1:53.99     1:52.48      8.00
     1) Mare, Jeannette L (F44)          2) Johnson, Sarah J (F41)           
     3) Oggel, Amy E (F41)               4) Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)     
         28.75(28.75)       56.97(28.22)    1:26.97(30.00)    1:52.48(25.51)

  8  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    1:51.00     1:53.73      6.00
     1) Henry, B J (F47)                 2) O'Brien, Charlene A (F54)        
     3) Santos, Debbie M (F42)           4) Ward, Lisa A (F47)               
         29.16(29.16)       58.22(29.06)    1:26.29(28.07)    1:53.73(27.44)

  9  PCAT 'A'                          F35+  PCAT    1:53.00     1:56.96      4.00
     1) Morrison, Lynn (F56)             2) Greedy, Lisa G (F46)             
     3) Maccurdy, Krissy (F58)           4) Heil, Michelle (F40)             
         27.35(27.35)       58.49(31.14)    1:28.68(30.19)    1:56.96(28.28)

 10  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    1:54.13     1:57.91      2.00
     1) Hagadorn, Heather (F46)          2) Waeschle, Karen L (F48)          
     3) White, LeighAnn (F41)            4) Washburn, Lynette A (F47)        
         29.50(29.50)       56.75(27.25)    1:28.81(32.06)    1:57.91(29.10)

 11  LVM 'A'                           F35+   LVM    2:00.00     2:00.10      0.00
     1) Wegner, Karin M (F38)            2) James, Paula (F52)               
     3) Leonardo, Julie (F39)            4) Jackson, Kirsten L (F42)         
         30.19(30.19)       59.17(28.98)    1:30.23(31.06)    2:00.10(29.87)

 12  NMMS 'A'                          F35+  NMMS    1:59.93     2:01.14      0.00
     1) Corliss, Linda L (F51)           2) Englert, Maribeth M (F44)        
     3) Koehn, Suzy (F39)                4) Henderson, Karen L (F36)         
         31.88(31.88)     1:03.91(32.03)    1:34.10(30.19)    2:01.14(27.04)

 13  MPM 'A'                           F35+   MPM    2:03.29     2:01.81      0.00
     1) Powers, Terry (F48)              2) Thorp, Kate (F41)                
     3) Sutherland, Erica (F51)          4) Coffee, Cassandra (F49)          
         31.94(31.94)     1:02.65(30.71)    1:32.52(29.87)    2:01.81(29.29)

 14  CMS 'C'                           F35+   CMS    2:08.60     2:11.31      0.00
     1) Derr, Kirsten L (F46)            2) Nolte, Susan D (F50)             
     3) Slavec, Deborah A (F57)          4) Broncucia, Stacy L (F42)         
         32.42(32.42)     1:06.62(34.20)    1:40.51(33.89)    2:11.31(30.80)

 15  NCMS 'B'                          F35+  NCMS    2:12.00     2:15.71      0.00
     1) Dempsey, Michelle (F41)          2) Waldron, Patricia H (F49)        
     3) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F50)        4) Richardson, Anita (F55)          
         31.21(31.21)     1:02.12(30.91)    1:31.39(29.27)    2:15.71(44.32)

  0  MINN 'A'                          F35+  MINN    1:59.00          NS      0.00
     1) Melmer, Katie A (F41)            2) Britton, Becky A (F50)           
     3) Langman, Loralie (F44)           4) Emison, Pam H (F46)              

  0  VACA 'A'                          F35+  VACA    1:59.63          NS      0.00
     1) Gibbs, Sue M (F54)               2) Scarpulla, Beth (F40)            
     3) Iwai, Nobuko (F36)               4) Wedaman, Karen P (F58)           


Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    1:53.40     1:51.95     22.00
     1) Hart, Sheri L (F40)              2) Werner, Haleigh A (F42)          
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F49)               4) Jeter, Kimberly S (F39)          
         26.46(26.46)       58.99(32.53)    1:26.71(27.72)    1:51.95(25.24)

  2  NBAC 'A'                          F35+  NBAC    1:59.72     1:57.84     18.00
     1) Limke, Tobi L (F36)              2) Quitasol, Wendy (F48)            
     3) Rapuano, Lisa O (F45)            4) Dawson, Deborah (F42)            
         29.61(29.61)     1:04.00(34.39)    1:32.33(28.33)    1:57.84(25.51)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:58.31     1:59.70     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M (F39)        2) Schaetz, Trina R (F38)           
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl (F42)             4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F37)   
         30.52(30.52)     1:01.24(30.72)    1:31.82(30.58)    1:59.70(27.88)

  4  PHX 'A'                           F35+   PHX    1:55.01     1:59.94     14.00
     1) Fazio, Heather A (F40)           2) Rankin, Maureen T (F40)          
     3) McCue, Marika W (F48)            4) So, Louise M (F42)               
         30.90(30.90)     1:03.03(32.13)    1:31.22(28.19)    1:59.94(28.72)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    2:00.00     2:00.05     12.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F39)             2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F47)         
     3) Waldron, Patricia H (F49)        4) Dore, Mary G (F47)               
         28.49(28.49)     1:01.51(33.02)    1:32.77(31.26)    2:00.05(27.28)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          F35+  ARIZ    2:04.99     2:05.49     10.00
     1) Gleason, Katherine K (F37)       2) Johnson, Sarah J (F41)           
     3) Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F39)     4) Mare, Jeannette L (F44)          
         31.83(31.83)     1:07.50(35.67)    1:37.13(29.63)    2:05.49(28.36)

  7  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    2:04.31     2:09.21      8.00
     1) Richardson, Kim G (F42)          2) Barrow, Jennifer (F42)           
     3) Roche, Carolyn M (F60)           4) Lipson, Christy E (F41)          
         32.53(32.53)     1:08.57(36.04)    1:41.58(33.01)    2:09.21(27.63)

  8  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    2:01.00     2:10.37      6.00
     1) Santos, Debbie M (F42)           2) Sotelo, Sophia S (F50)           
     3) Ward, Lisa A (F47)               4) Henry, B J (F47)                 
         34.25(34.25)     1:10.13(35.88)    1:40.51(30.38)    2:10.37(29.86)

  9  NMMS 'A'                          F35+  NMMS    2:14.67     2:16.65      4.00
     1) Koehn, Suzy (F39)                2) Englert, Maribeth M (F44)        
     3) Henderson, Karen L (F36)         4) Corliss, Linda L (F51)           
         34.35(34.35)     1:16.12(41.77)    1:45.52(29.40)    2:16.65(31.13)

 10  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    2:20.00     2:21.67      2.00
     1) Hagadorn, Heather (F46)          2) Framke, Erin C (F37)             
     3) Nolte, Susan D (F50)             4) Broncucia, Stacy L (F42)         
         35.39(35.39)     1:11.90(36.51)    1:50.58(38.68)    2:21.67(31.09)

 11  VACA 'A'                          F35+  VACA    2:29.63     2:25.21      0.00
     1) Iwai, Nobuko (F36)               2) Scarpulla, Beth (F40)            
     3) Gibbs, Sue M (F54)               4) Wedaman, Karen P (F58)           
         37.92(37.92)     1:19.99(42.07)    1:53.84(33.85)    2:25.21(31.37)

 12  NCMS 'B'                          F35+  NCMS    2:29.00     2:36.96      0.00
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F50)        2) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F42)           
     3) Richardson, Anita (F55)          4) Dempsey, Michelle (F41)          
         37.94(37.94)     1:11.90(33.96)    2:07.07(55.17)    2:36.96(29.89)

 13  WMAC 'B'                          F35+  WMAC    2:50.90     3:05.12      0.00
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E (F64)          2) Christenson, Candy J (F64)       
     3) Settimi, Nora (F40)              4) Schneider, Mary P (F58)          
     1:10.35(1:10.35)     1:54.41(44.06)    2:10.43(16.02)    3:05.12(54.69)

  0  SCAQ 'A'                          F35+  SCAQ    2:27.00          NS      0.00
     1) Bronson, Julie L (F61)           2) Latt, Melissa J (F47)            
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F46)          4) Carlson, Jenni (F40)             


Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.11   5/22/2010  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             Nowak, Elizabeth A            
                                             McEachran, Frances T          
                                             Souther, Carolyn G            
                                             Walsh, Sue                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:36.60     1:40.44N    22.00
     1) Garnier, Kathy L (F50)           2) Sappey, Collette H (F46)         
     3) Scott-Kube, Anna T (F48)         4) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F45)     
         26.05(26.05)       51.33(25.28)    1:16.06(24.73)    1:40.44(24.38)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    1:50.99     1:50.48     18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F50)           2) Lerew, Teri L (F45)              
     3) Major, Becki P (F47)             4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F45)   
         27.76(27.76)       56.03(28.27)    1:23.91(27.88)    1:50.48(26.57)

  3  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    1:48.00     1:53.01     16.00
     1) Granger, Traci S (F53)           2) Carlsen, Jeanne (F52)            
     3) Goodwin, Barbara S (F46)         4) Mc Call, Jane E (F51)            
         27.11(27.11)       56.50(29.39)    1:24.74(28.24)    1:53.01(28.27)

  4  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    1:55.10     1:54.83     14.00
     1) Gaynor, Patty A (F50)            2) Estel, Beth A (F55)              
     3) Scott, Sheryl L (F48)            4) Stokes, Karin E (F50)            
         28.40(28.40)       57.94(29.54)    1:26.93(28.99)    1:54.83(27.90)

  5  ARIZ 'B'                          F45+  ARIZ    1:50.99     1:55.45     12.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna R (F47)           2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F48)       
     3) Rippentrop, Sara J (F53)         4) Parsons, Susan D (F48)           
         29.25(29.25)       57.64(28.39)    1:27.38(29.74)    1:55.45(28.07)

  6  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    1:54.60     1:55.58     10.00
     1) Del Greco, Jane B (F54)          2) Block, Andrea J (F49)            
     3) Artwick, Jayne (F50)             4) Lindahl, Lori (F47)              
         29.73(29.73)       57.87(28.14)    1:27.16(29.29)    1:55.58(28.42)

  7  RMST 'B'                          F45+  RMST    1:58.58     1:57.36      8.00
     1) Moyer, Michelle A (F48)          2) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F55)        
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F51)          4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)          
         30.34(30.34)     1:00.96(30.62)    1:28.86(27.90)    1:57.36(28.50)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          F45+  WMAC    1:57.11     1:58.98      6.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L (F46)        2) Field, Joanne W (F53)            
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M (F52)        4) Alexander, Michi (F47)           
         30.15(30.15)     1:00.82(30.67)    1:31.63(30.81)    1:58.98(27.35)

  9  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    1:58.40     1:58.99      4.00
     1) Diddams, Margaret A (F49)        2) Fordham, Jennifer (F47)          
     3) Whitney, Jamie F (F46)           4) Stenfjord, Tani R (F45)          
         29.98(29.98)     1:00.50(30.52)    1:32.29(31.79)    1:58.99(26.70)

 10  WMST 'A'                          F45+  WMST    1:54.90     2:00.96      2.00
     1) Heuer, Brigitte (F50)            2) Boak, Carolyn (F65)              
     3) Leilich, Joann (F72)             4) Behseresht, Michelle A (F45)     
         26.17(26.17)       55.88(29.71)    1:32.38(36.50)    2:00.96(28.58)

 11  OREG 'A'                          F45+  OREG    2:00.50     2:01.58      0.00
     1) Buck, Donna M (F52)              2) Goodman, Ann R (F51)             
     3) Harrington, Sue (F53)            4) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J (F51)   
         27.93(27.93)       59.54(31.61)    1:29.61(30.07)    2:01.58(31.97)

 12  PHX 'B'                           F45+   PHX    2:01.01     2:01.93      0.00
     1) McCue, Marika W (F48)            2) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F48)    
     3) Dozer, Teresa L (F50)            4) Rottman, Valerie A (F48)         
         25.48(25.48)       56.04(30.56)    1:28.06(32.02)    2:01.93(33.87)

 13  UTAH 'A'                          F45+  UTAH    2:03.50     2:02.54      0.00
     1) Oliver, Karen M (F51)            2) Frost, Kathryn M (F51)           
     3) Penney, Debra S (F53)            4) Kuwahara, Lisa K (F48)           
         29.30(29.30)     1:01.60(32.30)    1:33.04(31.44)    2:02.54(29.50)

 14  MVN 'A'                           F45+   MVN    2:30.00     2:04.79      0.00
     1) Richell, Kelly A (F45)           2) Burton, Kim L (F48)              
     3) Montrella, Beverly J (F64)       4) Commons, Trisha M (F47)          
         30.21(30.21)     1:00.21(30.00)    1:32.58(32.37)    2:04.79(32.21)

 15  MELO 'A'                          F45+  MELO    2:02.00     2:06.86      0.00
     1) Breen, Barbara L (F52)           2) Strauss, Judy (F56)              
     3) Schwartz, Judith E (F56)         4) Matena, Jana (F48)               
         30.45(30.45)     1:06.09(35.64)    1:39.42(33.33)    2:06.86(27.44)

 16  NEM 'B'                           F45+   NEM    2:20.00     2:19.65      0.00
     1) McDermott, Ann Y (F56)           2) Bledsoe, Joyce P (F51)           
     3) Coakley, Marian W (F73)          4) Grilli, Tracy L (F54)            
         32.14(32.14)     1:06.48(34.34)    1:49.30(42.82)    2:19.65(30.35)

 17  ARIZ 'C'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:19.99     2:25.95      0.00
     1) Gillies, Judy L (F63)            2) Butler, Terese A (F53)           
     3) Stigers, Penny O (F64)           4) Menard, Joanne (F63)             
         37.66(37.66)     1:12.82(35.16)    1:53.39(40.57)    2:25.95(32.56)

 18  PHX 'C'                           F45+   PHX    2:30.01     2:29.24      0.00
     1) Courtright, Lois W (F49)         2) O'Sullivan, Tara (F45)           
     3) Ramos, Wendy (F46)               4) Charles, Michelle K (F50)        
         34.72(34.72)     1:12.97(38.25)    1:50.56(37.59)    2:29.24(38.68)

 19  PHX 'A'                           F45+   PHX    2:40.01     2:47.32      0.00
     1) Mann, Lynne A (F54)              2) Molinatto, Pam R (F53)           
     3) Raman, Marie E (F54)             4) Michelle, Chrissa (F51)          
         41.10(41.10)     1:24.76(43.66)    2:12.46(47.70)    2:47.32(34.86)

  0  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    2:08.50          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  VMST 'A'                          F45+  VMST    2:11.18          NS      0.00
     1) Bennett, Lisa A (F54)            2) Newell, Suzanne P (F52)          
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E (F46)          4) Braaten, Kitten (F55)            


Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.31   5/23/2010  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             Walsh, Sue                    
                                             Nowak, Elizabeth A            
                                             Souther, Carolyn G            
                                             McEachran, Frances T          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:49.88     1:52.93N    22.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F46)         2) Crouch, Kim (F49)                
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F45)     4) Scott-Kube, Anna T (F48)         
         30.08(30.08)     1:02.30(32.22)    1:28.00(25.70)    1:52.93(24.93)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:03.99     2:03.53     18.00
     1) Smith, Laura K (F45)             2) Bunch, Brigid J (F47)            
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F45)   4) Bailey, Monica M (F50)           
         31.89(31.89)     1:07.61(35.72)    1:36.48(28.87)    2:03.53(27.05)

  3  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    2:02.00     2:06.19     16.00
     1) Mc Call, Jane E (F51)            2) Leithiser, Mary Ellen (F50)      
     3) Granger, Traci S (F53)           4) Carlsen, Jeanne (F52)            
         32.74(32.74)     1:09.56(36.82)    1:37.75(28.19)    2:06.19(28.44)

  4  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    2:10.00     2:06.86     14.00
     1) Gaynor, Patty A (F50)            2) Estel, Beth A (F55)              
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F50)            4) Scott, Sheryl L (F48)            
         32.43(32.43)     1:07.98(35.55)    1:37.95(29.97)    2:06.86(28.91)

  5  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    2:10.16     2:09.82     12.00
     1) Tatnall, Suzy C (F51)            2) Anderson, Cynthia B (F54)        
     3) Waeschle, Karen L (F48)          4) Garnier, Kathy L (F50)           
         32.72(32.72)     1:16.38(43.66)    1:44.10(27.72)    2:09.82(25.72)

  6  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    2:11.90     2:10.16     10.00
     1) Artwick, Jayne (F50)             2) Schwartz, Lisa (F48)             
     3) Block, Andrea J (F49)            4) Del Greco, Jane B (F54)          
         34.57(34.57)     1:12.09(37.52)    1:40.79(28.70)    2:10.16(29.37)

  7  ARIZ 'B'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:09.99     2:10.23      8.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna R (F47)           2) Parsons, Susan D (F48)           
     3) Mullaney, Amy B (F50)            4) Major, Becki P (F47)             
         32.99(32.99)     1:10.33(37.34)    1:43.22(32.89)    2:10.23(27.01)

  8  MPM 'A'                           F45+   MPM    2:14.58     2:12.05      6.00
     1) Sutherland, Erica (F51)          2) Lepinski, Cokie (F51)            
     3) Powers, Terry (F48)              4) Coffee, Cassandra (F49)          
         37.27(37.27)     1:09.14(31.87)    1:42.94(33.80)    2:12.05(29.11)

  9  UTAH 'A'                          F45+  UTAH    2:14.00     2:12.45      4.00
     1) Oliver, Karen M (F51)            2) Penney, Debra S (F53)            
     3) Kuwahara, Lisa K (F48)           4) Frost, Kathryn M (F51)           
         34.34(34.34)     1:11.14(36.80)    1:41.88(30.74)    2:12.45(30.57)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          F45+  WMAC    2:15.71     2:14.81      2.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L (F46)        2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F52)        
     3) Alexander, Michi (F47)           4) Field, Joanne W (F53)            
         34.81(34.81)     1:13.39(38.58)                    2:14.81(1:01.42)
                                                          

 11  RMST 'B'                          F45+  RMST    2:16.16     2:19.16      0.00
     1) Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)          2) Brightwell, Kim M (F51)          
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F55)        4) Moyer, Michelle A (F48)          
         35.06(35.06)     1:12.78(37.72)    1:48.93(36.15)    2:19.16(30.23)

 12  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    2:17.70     2:21.28      0.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F62)          2) Berg, Tonya K (F52)              
     3) Whitney, Jamie F (F46)           4) Diddams, Margaret A (F49)        
         37.69(37.69)   1:51.44(1:13.75)                      2:21.28(29.84)
                                                          

 13  TOC 'A'                           F45+   TOC    2:05.43     2:26.55      0.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F55)           2) Stretch, Nancy (F71)             
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F45)         4) Felton, Anezka G (F63)           
         37.17(37.17)     1:26.14(48.97)    1:54.52(28.38)    2:26.55(32.03)

 14  MVN 'A'                           F45+   MVN    2:35.00     2:26.60      0.00
     1) Burton, Kim L (F48)              2) Dobbs, Theresa A (F48)           
     3) Commons, Trisha M (F47)          4) Richell, Kelly A (F45)           
         36.34(36.34)     1:16.25(39.91)    1:57.03(40.78)    2:26.60(29.57)

 15  PHX 'A'                           F45+   PHX    2:25.01     2:31.46      0.00
     1) Dozer, Teresa L (F50)            2) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F48)    
     3) Bolivar, JoAnne M (F48)          4) Courtright, Lois W (F49)         
         42.75(42.75)     1:22.42(39.67)    1:58.20(35.78)    2:31.46(33.26)

 16  PHX 'B'                           F45+   PHX    3:00.01     3:12.22      0.00
     1) Molinatto, Pam R (F53)           2) Raman, Marie E (F54)             
     3) Charles, Michelle K (F50)        4) Michelle, Chrissa (F51)          
         55.45(55.45)     1:47.65(52.20)    2:36.21(48.56)    3:12.22(36.01)

  0  MELO 'A'                          F45+  MELO    2:23.00          NS      0.00
     1) Breen, Barbara L (F52)           2) Schwartz, Judith E (F56)         
     3) Strauss, Judy (F56)              4) Matena, Jana (F48)               

  0  OREG 'A'                          F45+  OREG    2:12.50          NS      0.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R (F51)             2) Buck, Donna M (F52)              
     3) Caswell, MJ (F50)                4) Harrington, Sue (F53)            


Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.58    4/9/2011  GOLD                          
                                             McDonnell, Peggy H            
                                             Protzman, Barbara             
                                             Ogier, Danielle               
                                             Sargeant, Pat A               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F55+   PNA    1:53.90     1:53.73     22.00
     1) Lippold, Mary B (F55)            2) Preissler, Stella (F62)          
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F57)         4) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         
         27.83(27.83)       57.59(29.76)    1:26.09(28.50)    1:53.73(27.64)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F55+  ARIZ    1:59.99     2:00.36     18.00
     1) Altman, Christie (F61)           2) James, Katy (F55)                
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)           4) Lynch, Evie S (F58)              
         29.34(29.34)       59.43(30.09)    1:30.37(30.94)    2:00.36(29.99)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:06.29     2:07.16     16.00
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L (F56)          2) Peterson, Debbi S (F56)          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F66)            4) Ehrke, Nancy L (F57)             
         29.92(29.92)     1:03.10(33.18)    1:35.41(32.31)    2:07.16(31.75)

  4  OREG 'A'                          F55+  OREG    2:07.50     2:08.46     14.00
     1) Frid, Barbara (F69)              2) Ward, Joy (F68)                  
     3) Summers, Jeanna (F57)            4) Gettling, Janet (F62)            
         32.69(32.69)   1:38.06(1:05.37)    1:56.60(18.54)    2:08.46(11.86)

  5  PNA 'B'                           F55+   PNA    2:05.30     2:09.56     12.00
     1) Dillon, Sally A (F64)            2) LeClercq, Toni M (F63)           
     3) Dills, Suzanne L (F66)           4) Welch, Sarah (F64)               
         32.69(32.69)     1:04.88(32.19)    1:37.35(32.47)    2:09.56(32.21)

  6  SNM 'A'                           F55+   SNM    2:13.00     2:13.68     10.00
     1) Todd, Diana F (F67)              2) Tyler, Sarah L (F66)             
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F62)             4) Miller, Celeste (F61)            
         32.26(32.26)     1:11.57(39.31)    1:43.33(31.76)    2:13.68(30.35)

  7  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    2:15.50     2:17.97      8.00
     1) Anziano, Marcia (F66)            2) Laney, Judith B (F58)            
     3) Young, Lydia L (F62)             4) Rosener, Karen K (F57)           
         40.75(40.75)     1:14.56(33.81)    1:49.27(34.71)    2:17.97(28.70)

  8  TOC 'A'                           F55+   TOC    2:08.90     2:18.41      6.00
     1) Felton, Anezka G (F63)           2) Stretch, Nancy (F71)             
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F55)           4) Haynie, Dee A (F56)              
         33.03(33.03)     1:14.56(41.53)    1:47.79(33.23)    2:18.41(30.62)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          F55+  SDSM    2:31.80     2:38.34      4.00
     1) Baker, Gini M (F60)              2) Clifford, Gynt (F72)             
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M (F62)          4) Weston, Susan E (F60)            
         40.44(40.44)     1:15.82(35.38)    1:59.82(44.00)    2:38.34(38.52)

 10  PHX 'A'                           F55+   PHX    2:50.01     2:48.96      2.00
     1) Umstead, B J (F55)               2) Thoms, Sidney S (F57)            
     3) Nore, Jennifer P (F63)           4) Anderson, Linda J (F62)          
         37.27(37.27)     1:16.74(39.47)    2:09.40(52.66)    2:48.96(39.56)

 11  WMAC 'B'                          F55+  WMAC    2:50.45     2:55.34      0.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F64)       2) Seidler, Jeanne E (F64)          
     3) Schneider, Mary P (F58)          4) Havel, Germaine L (F62)          
         36.95(36.95)   1:42.12(1:05.17)    2:20.99(38.87)    2:55.34(34.35)


Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.83   2/26/2011  GOLD                          
                                             Hughes, Maureen C             
                                             McDonnell, Peggy H            
                                             Protzman, Barbara             
                                             Sargeant, Pat A               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F55+   PNA    2:14.30     2:12.05     22.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         2) Chapman, Linda (F55)             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F57)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F55)            
         33.38(33.38)     1:13.74(40.36)    1:44.95(31.21)    2:12.05(27.10)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F55+  ARIZ    2:13.99     2:14.90     18.00
     1) James, Katy (F55)                2) Schmidt, Jonelle (F60)           
     3) Lynch, Evie S (F58)              4) Altman, Christie (F61)           
         34.94(34.94)     1:13.95(39.01)    1:46.27(32.32)    2:14.90(28.63)

  3  OREG 'A'                          F55+  OREG    2:25.50     2:22.41     16.00
     1) Ward, Joy (F68)                  2) Gettling, Janet (F62)            
     3) Frid, Barbara (F69)              4) Summers, Jeanna (F57)            
         36.91(36.91)     1:14.63(37.72)    1:49.69(35.06)    2:22.41(32.72)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:24.86     2:27.96     14.00
     1) Havel, Germaine L (F62)          2) Ehrke, Nancy L (F57)             
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L (F56)          4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F66)            
         44.01(44.01)     1:24.34(40.33)    1:55.64(31.30)    2:27.96(32.32)

  5  SNM 'A'                           F55+   SNM    2:15.75     2:38.10     12.00
     1) Tyler, Sarah L (F66)             2) Todd, Diana F (F67)              
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F62)             4) Miller, Celeste (F61)            
         46.53(46.53)     1:11.74(25.21)    2:06.98(55.24)    2:38.10(31.12)

  6  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    3:00.70     3:01.20     10.00
     1) Anziano, Marcia (F66)            2) Young, Lydia L (F62)             
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F57)           4) Buchannan, Peggy (F78)           
         48.99(48.99)     1:38.30(49.31)    2:10.96(32.66)    3:01.20(50.24)

  7  PHX 'A'                           F55+   PHX    3:15.01     3:23.72      8.00
     1) Anderson, Linda J (F62)          2) Thoms, Sidney S (F57)            
     3) Nore, Jennifer P (F63)           4) Umstead, B J (F55)               
         56.83(56.83)     1:48.86(52.03)  2:54.19(1:05.33)    3:23.72(29.53)

  0  SDSM 'A'                          F55+  SDSM    2:45.70          NS      0.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M (F67)             2) Hirakawa, Diane M (F62)          
     3) Weston, Susan E (F60)            4) Baker, Gini M (F60)              


Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.20   5/22/2010  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Durrant, Betsy                
                                             Hlavacek, Ida M               
                                             Schreiner, Beth               
                                             Zaremski, Barbara M           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    2:28.05     2:30.96     22.00
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M (F68)            2) Durrant, Betsy (F69)             
     3) Marens, Susan E (F69)            4) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            
         36.11(36.11)     1:13.76(37.65)    1:58.25(44.49)    2:30.96(32.71)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ    2:53.99     2:47.78     18.00
     1) Taylor, Carol (F81)              2) Fritz, Jill D (F70)              
     3) Bolar, Sally A (F71)             4) Case, Mary Ann (F71)             
         50.42(50.42)     1:31.95(41.53)    2:10.86(38.91)    2:47.78(36.92)

  0  PHX 'A'                           F65+   PHX    3:15.01          DQ      0.00
     1) Kinney, Nancy (F82)              2) Burnett, Anne (F71)              
     3) Walters, Carol K (F70)           4) Weinberg, Wendy L (F65)          
         43.29(43.29) 


Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    2:51.35     2:54.91     22.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy (F69)             2) Marens, Susan E (F69)            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F68)            4) Schreiner, Beth (F70)            
         45.92(45.92)     1:36.47(50.55)    2:22.03(45.56)    2:54.91(32.88)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ    3:39.99     3:28.48     18.00
     1) Harden, Gaile (F71)              2) Fritz, Jill D (F70)              
     3) Case, Mary Ann (F71)             4) Bolar, Sally A (F71)             
     1:07.34(1:07.34)   2:20.22(1:12.88)    2:53.86(33.64)    3:28.48(34.62)

  3  PHX 'A'                           F65+   PHX    3:40.01     3:50.33     16.00
     1) Kinney, Nancy (F82)              2) Weinberg, Wendy L (F65)          
     3) Burnett, Anne (F71)              4) Walters, Carol K (F70)           
         48.55(48.55)     1:38.90(50.35)  2:42.69(1:03.79)  3:50.33(1:07.64)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13