2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men's Relay Results

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:18.32   5/22/2010  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             Brunelli, Nicholas J          
                                             Jones, Cullen A               
                                             Westby, Nelson O              
                                             Skuba, Joe                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:27.59     1:26.63     22.00
     1) Silva, Nelson (M24)              2) Moses, Ed (M30)                  
     3) Wensley, Ryan (M25)              4) Veintimilla, Miguel (M23)        
         21.70(21.70)       42.83(21.13)    1:04.54(21.71)    1:26.63(22.09)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:27.50     1:28.45     18.00
     1) Lentz, Graham M (M26)            2) Bower, Kenny G (M23)             
     3) Gaggero, David (M34)             4) Marshall, Gary N (M29)           
         22.34(22.34)       44.86(22.52)    1:07.26(22.40)    1:28.45(21.19)

  3  HMS 'A'                           M18+   HMS    1:31.00     1:29.71     16.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M20)         2) Bettini, Federico (M21)          
     3) Sprinkle, Baden P (M23)          4) Clark, Samuel (M25)              
         23.47(23.47)       46.57(23.10)    1:08.61(22.04)    1:29.71(21.10)

  4  PHX 'A'                           M18+   PHX    1:28.01     1:29.91     14.00
     1) Naranca, Marin (M22)             2) Taylor, Dylan (M24)              
     3) So, Stephen S (M36)              4) Gonzales, Robert V (M22)         
         22.03(22.03)       43.77(21.74)    1:07.00(23.23)    1:29.91(22.91)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          M18+  NCMS    1:28.00     1:30.64     12.00
     1) Frantz, Robert S (M23)           2) Carlson, Andrew (M24)            
     3) Rodriguez, Miguel L (M24)        4) Dallamura, Scott J (M32)         
         22.65(22.65)       45.08(22.43)    1:07.30(22.22)    1:30.64(23.34)

  6  PNA 'A'                           M18+   PNA    1:31.50     1:30.81     10.00
     1) Morin, Justin P (M26)            2) Urquhart, Mark J (M36)           
     3) Whitefield, Benjamin G (M21)     4) Chapman, Chris J (M24)           
         22.57(22.57)       45.47(22.90)    1:09.77(24.30)    1:30.81(21.04)

  7  DAMM 'A'                          M18+  DAMM    1:32.00     1:31.25      8.00
     1) Glass, Mark W (M36)              2) Gallagher, Sean W (M42)          
     3) Songin, John A (M23)             4) Patten, Bobby (M48)              
         23.48(23.48)       45.70(22.22)    1:09.26(23.56)    1:31.25(21.99)

  8  CMS 'A'                           M18+   CMS    1:33.60     1:31.61      6.00
     1) Diaz-Arias, Lucas A (M20)        2) Ko, Scott Y (M28)                
     3) Bergstedt, Brent M (M30)         4) Foster, Jared (M35)              
         23.30(23.30)       46.01(22.71)    1:08.34(22.33)    1:31.61(23.27)

  9  MINN 'A'                          M18+  MINN    1:39.00     1:33.63      4.00
     1) Lentz, Randy (M48)               2) Holthus, Brian K (M53)           
     3) Walsh, Thomas R (M23)            4) Jacobson, Brian L (M37)          
         23.96(23.96)       48.43(24.47)    1:12.37(23.94)    1:33.63(21.26)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                          M18+  ARIZ    1:38.99     1:38.11      2.00
     1) Curtisi, Nathan A (M22)          2) Cummings, Kenneth C (M32)        
     3) Adamavich, Doug P (M42)          4) Anderson, Travis W (M23)         
         25.24(25.24)       49.52(24.28)    1:15.40(25.88)    1:38.11(22.71)

 11  FLAQ 'A'                          M18+  FLAQ    1:47.00     1:38.53      0.00
     1) Read, David M (M42)              2) Carrasco, Juan J (M46)           
     3) Pardo, Robert R (M37)            4) Garza, Richard J (M23)           
         23.37(23.37)       50.54(27.17)    1:16.15(25.61)    1:38.53(22.38)

 12  UTAH 'A'                          M18+  UTAH    1:45.50     1:38.55      0.00
     1) Belnap, Mark (M41)               2) Neuberger, Kyle J (M22)          
     3) Newman, Nathan (M18)             4) Constandse, Wesley (M24)         
         24.63(24.63)       49.49(24.86)    1:15.48(25.99)    1:38.55(23.07)

 13  ROSE 'B'                          M18+  ROSE    1:39.72     1:39.69      0.00
     1) Fuller, Michael E (M19)          2) Durieux, Chad A (M31)            
     3) Ecklund, Tait C (M29)            4) Ghazarian, Rich (M34)            
         24.38(24.38)       49.88(25.50)    1:14.39(24.51)    1:39.69(25.30)

 14  SNM 'A'                           M18+   SNM    1:43.25     1:39.99      0.00
     1) Burks, Robert M (M40)            2) Henricks, Ed P (M48)             
     3) Hamilton, Nathan (M42)           4) Lintz, Ian M (M24)               
         25.59(25.59)       51.11(25.52)    1:16.57(25.46)    1:39.99(23.42)

 15  SDSM 'A'                          M18+  SDSM    1:40.10     1:40.83      0.00
     1) Dobrosielski, Cris (M41)         2) Hoiland, Kevin A (M32)           
     3) Jenkins, Brian T (M23)           4) Jones, Kenton R (M43)            
         27.57(27.57)       52.88(25.31)    1:16.18(23.30)    1:40.83(24.65)


Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.47   5/23/2010  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Copeland, Noah                
                                             Joyce, Sean                   
                                             Verhoef, Peter                
                                             Buren, Paul J                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ROSE 'B'                          M18+  ROSE    1:36.38     1:35.79     22.00
     1) Silva, Nelson (M24)              2) Moses, Ed (M30)                  
     3) Ecklund, Tait C (M29)            4) Veintimilla, Miguel (M23)        
         23.15(23.15)       47.79(24.64)    1:13.63(25.84)    1:35.79(22.16)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:34.43     1:38.20     18.00
     1) Gaggero, David (M34)             2) Lentz, Graham M (M26)            
     3) Wanie, Lee G (M37)               4) Bower, Kenny G (M23)             
         26.23(26.23)       52.98(26.75)    1:16.09(23.11)    1:38.20(22.11)

  3  PHX 'A'                           M18+   PHX    1:42.01     1:39.68     16.00
     1) Gonzales, Robert V (M22)         2) Taylor, Dylan (M24)              
     3) Ponce, Jose A (M28)              4) Naranca, Marin (M22)             
         26.61(26.61)       54.76(28.15)    1:19.01(24.25)    1:39.68(20.67)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M18+  MICH    1:45.00     1:40.69     14.00
     1) Doak, Kevin (M30)                2) Wohl, Adam M (M24)               
     3) Culver, Jacob M (M22)            4) Khaja, Asad U (M22)              
         23.68(23.68)       50.01(26.33)    1:16.79(26.78)    1:40.69(23.90)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          M18+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:41.48     12.00
     1) Frantz, Robert S (M23)           2) Carlson, Andrew (M24)            
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M32)         4) Rodriguez, Miguel L (M24)        
         24.86(24.86)       53.71(28.85)    1:19.20(25.49)    1:41.48(22.28)

  6  CMS 'A'                           M18+   CMS    1:44.60     1:43.15     10.00
     1) Cox, Michael J (M33)             2) Bergstedt, Brent M (M30)         
     3) Diaz-Arias, Lucas A (M20)        4) Foster, Jared (M35)              
         26.60(26.60)       54.35(27.75)    1:19.85(25.50)    1:43.15(23.30)

  7  PNA 'A'                           M18+   PNA    1:41.10     1:44.37      8.00
     1) Chapman, Chris J (M24)           2) Rice, Kenneth A (M36)            
     3) Alex, Casey K (M38)              4) Walker, Jon A (M36)              
         24.70(24.70)       56.28(31.58)    1:20.72(24.44)    1:44.37(23.65)

  8  HMS 'A'                           M18+   HMS    1:47.00     1:47.01      6.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M20)         2) Sprinkle, Baden P (M23)          
     3) Bettini, Federico (M21)          4) Clark, Samuel (M25)              
         29.74(29.74)       59.87(30.13)    1:25.55(25.68)    1:47.01(21.46)

  9  ARIZ 'A'                          M18+  ARIZ    1:46.99     1:47.02      4.00
     1) Cummings, Kenneth C (M32)        2) Curtisi, Nathan A (M22)          
     3) Anderson, Travis W (M23)         4) Bourne, Sean T (M21)             
         27.53(27.53)       58.72(31.19)    1:23.95(25.23)    1:47.02(23.07)

 10  CUBU 'A'                          M18+  CUBU    1:46.00     1:47.96      2.00
     1) Gallagher, Jose-Luis (M34)       2) Chung, Jason J (M30)             
     3) di Filippo, Mario (M34)          4) Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt (M22)    
         26.44(26.44)       55.07(28.63)    1:22.48(27.41)    1:47.96(25.48)

 11  FLAQ 'A'                          M18+  FLAQ    1:55.00     1:51.37      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M53)            2) Garza, Richard J (M23)           
     3) Read, David M (M42)              4) Pardo, Robert R (M37)            
         30.01(30.01)     1:00.16(30.15)    1:25.75(25.59)    1:51.37(25.62)

 11  SNM 'A'                           M18+   SNM    1:53.50     1:51.37      0.00
     1) Lintz, Ian M (M24)               2) Hamilton, Nathan (M42)           
     3) Burks, Robert M (M40)            4) Henricks, Ed P (M48)             
         28.64(28.64)       58.67(30.03)    1:26.16(27.49)    1:51.37(25.21)

 13  SDSM 'A'                          M18+  SDSM    1:52.90     1:56.33      0.00
     1) Jones, Kenton R (M43)            2) Hoiland, Kevin A (M32)           
     3) Baldacci, Joseph J (M45)         4) Jenkins, Brian T (M23)           
         30.79(30.79)       59.84(29.05)    1:32.15(32.31)    1:56.33(24.18)

 14  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:55.85     1:57.15      0.00
     1) Borton, Dan (M43)                2) Fuller, Michael E (M19)          
     3) Castleton, Tom (M39)             4) Ghazarian, Rich (M34)            
         30.23(30.23)     1:00.01(29.78)    1:29.83(29.82)    1:57.15(27.32)


Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:21.82   5/22/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Asti, Lance A                 
                                             Mac Lennan, Brett             
                                             Herrington, Bryce             
                                             Scheerhorn, Andrew J          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:26.99     1:24.36     22.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E (M26)            2) Baldwin, Hank (M27)              
     3) Teichman, Marc (M33)             4) DeBerry, Tyler (M27)             
         21.47(21.47)       42.93(21.46)    1:04.18(21.25)    1:24.36(20.18)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:25.50     1:24.67     18.00
     1) Wanie, Lee G (M37)               2) Dorr, John W (M27)               
     3) Greenwood, Scott C (M33)         4) Holsman, Trent T (M30)           
         22.40(22.40)       43.13(20.73)    1:04.08(20.95)    1:24.67(20.59)

  3  PHX 'A'                           M25+   PHX    1:24.01     1:26.27     16.00
     1) Ponce, Jose A (M28)              2) Shores, Kyle M (M25)             
     3) Taylor, Denton S (M26)           4) McCaffrey, Garrett W (M28)       
         22.97(22.97)       43.48(20.51)    1:05.02(21.54)    1:26.27(21.25)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          M25+  WH2O    1:27.50     1:27.52     14.00
     1) Thompson, Craig (M25)            2) Palumbo, Gregory T (M30)         
     3) Schmidt, Matthew B (M33)         4) MacLennan, Brett (M26)           
         22.01(22.01)       43.54(21.53)    1:06.29(22.75)    1:27.52(21.23)

  5  TXLA 'A'                          M25+  TXLA    1:25.00     1:28.63     12.00
     1) Blessing, Tyler J (M38)          2) Varozza, Mike J (M43)            
     3) Bartee, Todd A (M41)             4) Menezes, Marcio P (M31)          
         21.85(21.85)       43.47(21.62)    1:06.69(23.22)    1:28.63(21.94)

  6  MGM 'A'                           M25+   MGM    1:30.00     1:29.58     10.00
     1) Javorski, John (M32)             2) Campione, Dan (M25)              
     3) Morris, Chad (M34)               4) Mulcahy, Ryan P (M33)            
         22.10(22.10)       44.12(22.02)    1:06.62(22.50)    1:29.58(22.96)

  7  CSMT 'A'                          M25+  CSMT    1:34.50     1:30.92      8.00
     1) Fisher, Zachary A (M25)          2) Candido, Rafael M (M28)          
     3) Fisher, Dennis E (M51)           4) Miller, Joshua S (M25)           
         22.04(22.04)       43.54(21.50)    1:06.30(22.76)    1:30.92(24.62)

  8  LVM 'A'                           M25+   LVM    1:39.50     1:32.03      6.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M39)                2) Dennison, Keith (M40)            
     3) Thompson, Garrett J (M48)        4) Meacham, Garth D (M29)           
         23.06(23.06)       46.20(23.14)    1:08.95(22.75)    1:32.03(23.08)

  9  WLAC 'A'                          M25+  WLAC    1:28.13     1:33.74      4.00
     1) Santoro, Antonio (M28)           2) Mitchell, Justin W (M35)         
     3) Dongvillo, Mike (M36)            4) Weigand, TJ (M38)                
         22.10(22.10)       44.38(22.28)    1:08.16(23.78)    1:33.74(25.58)

 10  WH2O 'B'                          M25+  WH2O    1:32.50     1:34.38      2.00
     1) Winston, Zachary P (M30)         2) Scollon, Erik L (M39)            
     3) Tester, Bram P (M42)             4) Olver, Brian J (M33)             
         24.16(24.16)       47.31(23.15)    1:12.39(25.08)    1:34.38(21.99)

 11  CMS 'A'                           M25+   CMS    1:34.60     1:35.30      0.00
     1) Rosinski, Thomas J (M41)         2) Barringer, Rob (M45)             
     3) Cox, Michael J (M33)             4) Scott, Greg C (M51)              
         23.81(23.81)       47.34(23.53)    1:11.97(24.63)    1:35.30(23.33)

 12  UTAH 'A'                          M25+  UTAH    1:30.00     1:35.57      0.00
     1) Brussow, Chris (M33)             2) Karren, John (M43)               
     3) Karren, Kelly S (M37)            4) Karren, James C (M33)            
         23.67(23.67)       48.50(24.83)    1:12.20(23.70)    1:35.57(23.37)

 13  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    1:35.50     1:35.95      0.00
     1) Greves, Richard (M33)            2) Wood, Jeffrey E (M41)            
     3) Rubacky, Mark S (M41)            4) Ohman, Niclas K (M36)            
         22.27(22.27)       47.88(25.61)    1:14.21(26.33)    1:35.95(21.74)

 14  VMST 'A'                          M25+  VMST    1:38.50     1:36.15      0.00
     1) Gaines, Billy (M30)              2) Holland, Dave (M43)              
     3) Kutz, Mark D (M55)               4) Stevenson, Chris L (M46)         
         22.51(22.51)       46.37(23.86)    1:13.69(27.32)    1:36.15(22.46)

 15  ARIZ 'B'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:35.99     1:37.17      0.00
     1) Wallach, Ted A (M32)             2) Van Slyke, Donald A (M28)        
     3) Glaeseman, David (M31)           4) Swick, John T (M27)              
         23.86(23.86)       48.52(24.66)    1:14.00(25.48)    1:37.17(23.17)

 16  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:36.12     1:37.55      0.00
     1) McLeod, Bret (M42)               2) Jackson, Scott J (M36)           
     3) Jacobs, Lee (M41)                4) Hwang, Wayne (M33)               
         24.34(24.34)       48.87(24.53)    1:14.44(25.57)    1:37.55(23.11)

 17  WH2O 'C'                          M25+  WH2O    1:37.50     1:37.99      0.00
     1) Ogorzelec, Gregg A (M44)         2) Dean, Michael R (M30)            
     3) Libit, Bryan A (M32)             4) Jorgensen, Michael (M26)         
         24.56(24.56)       48.58(24.02)    1:13.81(25.23)    1:37.99(24.18)

 18  OREG 'A'                          M25+  OREG    1:43.50     1:39.44      0.00
     1) King, Phillip J (M44)            2) Cleary, Kevin H (M27)            
     3) Hathaway, David (M50)            4) Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)         
         24.24(24.24)       50.20(25.96)    1:14.65(24.45)    1:39.44(24.79)

 19  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:41.60     1:39.62      0.00
     1) Helfers, Alex R (M31)            2) Traynor, John (M51)              
     3) Hatch, Eric (M36)                4) Lindstrom, John E (M33)          
         22.82(22.82)       50.38(27.56)    1:16.21(25.83)    1:39.62(23.41)

 20  WH2O 'D'                          M25+  WH2O    1:42.50     1:39.95      0.00
     1) Guzman, Erik (M31)               2) Walther, Gregory (M26)           
     3) Young, Chad R (M47)              4) Wadley, Brian (M31)              
         25.05(25.05)       48.97(23.92)    1:15.82(26.85)    1:39.95(24.13)

 21  VMST 'B'                          M25+  VMST    1:42.43     1:42.08      0.00
     1) Barley, Adam S (M29)             2) Frisch, David J (M62)            
     3) Hernlen, G Tracy (M57)           4) Orr, Boyd A (M25)                
         23.01(23.01)       50.43(27.42)    1:18.18(27.75)    1:42.08(23.90)

 22  MVN 'A'                           M25+   MVN    1:48.00     1:42.50      0.00
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff J (M41)         2) Ripic, Steve (M38)               
     3) Neiswonger, Richard J (M51)      4) Ramirez, Miguel (M31)            
         24.68(24.68)       50.13(25.45)    1:16.59(26.46)    1:42.50(25.91)

 23  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:42.59     1:43.16      0.00
     1) Nowak, Peter J (M29)             2) Brunson, Christopher D (M30)     
     3) Gosa, Joshua M (M30)             4) Perez, Octavio (M33)             
         24.51(24.51)       47.74(23.23)    1:16.65(28.91)    1:43.16(26.51)

 24  PHX 'B'                           M25+   PHX    1:42.01     1:45.09      0.00
     1) Hannah, DJ (M34)                 2) Hranac, Sean (M32)               
     3) Johnson, Kent M (M42)            4) Harnisch, Rodney (Scott) (M47)   
         24.17(24.17)       50.76(26.59)    1:16.29(25.53)    1:45.09(28.80)

 25  RGSC 'A'                          M25+  RGSC    1:55.00     1:47.88      0.00
     1) Hancock, Trey (M45)              2) Stanton, Jeremiah (M30)          
     3) Stanton, Wright (M59)            4) Heins, Barry (M54)               
         27.25(27.25)       51.08(23.83)    1:18.62(27.54)    1:47.88(29.26)


Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:31.43   5/23/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Johnson, Joel P               
                                             Mac Lennan, Brett             
                                             Asti, Lance A                 
                                             Scheerhorn, Andrew J          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                           M25+   PHX    1:33.01     1:33.21     22.00
     1) McCaffrey, Garrett W (M28)       2) Commings, Jeff P (M37)           
     3) Shores, Kyle M (M25)             4) Taylor, Denton S (M26)           
         24.04(24.04)       49.09(25.05)    1:11.50(22.41)    1:33.21(21.71)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:32.43     1:33.26     18.00
     1) Dorr, John W (M27)               2) Marshall, Gary N (M29)           
     3) Holsman, Trent T (M30)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M33)         
         24.66(24.66)       50.21(25.55)    1:13.09(22.88)    1:33.26(20.17)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:36.99     1:34.90     16.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E (M26)            2) Hasler, Kirk (M25)               
     3) Teichman, Marc (M33)             4) DeBerry, Tyler (M27)             
         23.47(23.47)       51.83(28.36)    1:14.71(22.88)    1:34.90(20.19)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          M25+  WH2O    1:36.50     1:37.46     14.00
     1) Olver, Brian J (M33)             2) MacLennan, Brett (M26)           
     3) Thompson, Craig (M25)            4) Palumbo, Gregory T (M30)         
         26.02(26.02)       52.71(26.69)    1:15.78(23.07)    1:37.46(21.68)

  5  MGM 'A'                           M25+   MGM    1:40.00     1:38.66     12.00
     1) Campione, Dan (M25)              2) Morris, Chad (M34)               
     3) Javorski, John (M32)             4) Mulcahy, Ryan P (M33)            
         24.99(24.99)       52.35(27.36)    1:15.60(23.25)    1:38.66(23.06)

  6  TXLA 'A'                          M25+  TXLA    1:34.16     1:39.02     10.00
     1) Blessing, Tyler J (M38)          2) Bartee, Todd A (M41)             
     3) Menezes, Marcio P (M31)          4) Varozza, Mike J (M43)            
         25.92(25.92)       53.96(28.04)    1:17.29(23.33)    1:39.02(21.73)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:36.33     1:39.19      8.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M41)          2) Brunson, Christopher D (M30)     
     3) Stich, Darryl D (M35)            4) Power, Michael L (M43)           
         25.45(25.45)       52.13(26.68)    1:16.50(24.37)    1:39.19(22.69)

  8  WH2O 'B'                          M25+  WH2O    1:38.50     1:40.93      6.00
     1) Ballard, James T (M53)           2) Schmidt, Matthew B (M33)         
     3) Winston, Zachary P (M30)         4) Scollon, Erik L (M39)            
         27.21(27.21)       53.38(26.17)    1:17.90(24.52)    1:40.93(23.03)

  9  WLAC 'A'                          M25+  WLAC    1:43.21     1:41.15      4.00
     1) Mitchell, Justin W (M35)         2) Weigand, TJ (M38)                
     3) Santoro, Antonio (M28)           4) Dongvillo, Mike (M36)            
         25.34(25.34)       55.02(29.68)    1:17.73(22.71)    1:41.15(23.42)

 10  CSMT 'A'                          M25+  CSMT    1:41.00     1:41.75      2.00
     1) Fisher, Zachary A (M25)          2) Candido, Rafael M (M28)          
     3) Fisher, Dennis E (M51)           4) Miller, Joshua S (M25)           
         26.24(26.24)       52.87(26.63)    1:18.90(26.03)    1:41.75(22.85)

 11  VMST 'A'                          M25+  VMST    1:40.94     1:41.91      0.00
     1) Stevenson, Chris L (M46)         2) Barley, Adam S (M29)             
     3) Gaines, Billy (M30)              4) Orr, Boyd A (M25)                
         24.62(24.62)       53.93(29.31)    1:17.72(23.79)    1:41.91(24.19)

 12  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    1:49.56     1:48.60      0.00
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)       2) Mason, Michael (M37)             
     3) Durieux, Chad A (M31)            4) Skelly, Drew K (M44)             
         29.26(29.26)       56.50(27.24)    1:23.35(26.85)    1:48.60(25.25)

 13  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:49.12     1:50.08      0.00
     1) Jackson, Scott J (M36)           2) Hwang, Wayne (M33)               
     3) Jacobs, Lee (M41)                4) McLeod, Bret (M42)               
         29.10(29.10)       59.16(30.06)    1:26.21(27.05)    1:50.08(23.87)

 14  LVM 'A'                           M25+   LVM    1:48.10     1:50.57      0.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M39)                2) Dennison, Keith (M40)            
     3) Meacham, Garth D (M29)           4) Thompson, Garrett J (M48)        
         27.55(27.55)     1:04.26(36.71)    1:27.89(23.63)    1:50.57(22.68)

 15  CMS 'A'                           M25+   CMS    1:48.20     1:50.75      0.00
     1) Ko, Scott Y (M28)                2) Heath, Steve (M46)               
     3) Barringer, Rob (M45)             4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M41)         
         28.12(28.12)     1:01.49(33.37)    1:28.20(26.71)    1:50.75(22.55)

 16  WH2O 'C'                          M25+  WH2O    1:46.50     1:51.25      0.00
     1) Dean, Michael R (M30)            2) Wadley, Brian (M31)              
     3) Walther, Gregory (M26)           4) Jorgensen, Michael (M26)         
         28.27(28.27)       59.78(31.51)    1:26.64(26.86)    1:51.25(24.61)

 17  UTAH 'A'                          M25+  UTAH    1:45.00     1:51.37      0.00
     1) Karren, James C (M33)            2) Brussow, Chris (M33)             
     3) Karren, Kelly S (M37)            4) Karren, John (M43)               
         31.01(31.01)     1:01.09(30.08)    1:26.25(25.16)    1:51.37(25.12)

 18  PHX 'B'                           M25+   PHX    1:56.01     1:58.98      0.00
     1) Hannah, DJ (M34)                 2) Hranac, Sean (M32)               
     3) Beaver, Jack (M38)               4) Harnisch, Rodney (Scott) (M47)   
         30.37(30.37)     1:06.20(35.83)    1:32.41(26.21)    1:58.98(26.57)

 19  MVN 'A'                           M25+   MVN    1:54.00     2:00.01      0.00
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff J (M41)         2) Albright, Philip W (M51)         
     3) Ramirez, Miguel (M31)            4) Neiswonger, Richard J (M51)      
         30.44(30.44)     1:04.93(34.49)    1:33.79(28.86)    2:00.01(26.22)

 20  WMAC 'B'                          M25+  WMAC    2:06.80     2:12.04      0.00
     1) Shiroda, Jeffrey J (M53)         2) Perez, Octavio (M33)             
     3) Severance, David A (M48)         4) Gosa, Joshua M (M30)             
         38.11(38.11)     1:14.95(36.84)    1:43.68(28.73)    2:12.04(28.36)

  0  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:56.30          NS      0.00
     1) Smith, Dave (M66)                2) Lindstrom, John E (M33)          
     3) Helfers, Alex R (M31)            4) Cordero, Billy (M43)             

  0  OREG 'A'                          M25+  OREG    1:53.50          NS      0.00
     1) King, Phillip J (M44)            2) Dettmer, Robert B (M45)          
     3) Cleary, Kevin H (M27)            4) Tujo, Christian F (M39)          


Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.32   5/29/2010  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Eckerman, Chris M             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          M35+  WMAC    1:27.65     1:28.48     22.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               2) Stich, Darryl D (M35)            
     3) Tiltmann, Laren A (M41)          4) Power, Michael L (M43)           
         22.42(22.42)       44.33(21.91)    1:05.90(21.57)    1:28.48(22.58)

  2  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH    1:31.00     1:30.56     18.00
     1) Mull, Alec (M39)                 2) Pogue, Jim H (M50)               
     3) Cantrell, Mike S (M39)           4) Hafner, Kevin T (M36)            
         22.46(22.46)       45.81(23.35)    1:08.23(22.42)    1:30.56(22.33)

  3  NITR 'B'                          M35+  NITR    1:31.00     1:30.92     15.00
     1) Unruh, Steven L (M44)            2) Gogulski, David H (M42)          
     3) Stackle, Kirk (M43)              4) Orris, Ron (M38)                 
         22.26(22.26)       46.63(24.37)    1:09.40(22.77)    1:30.92(21.52)

  3  PHX 'A'                           M35+   PHX    1:30.01     1:30.92     15.00
     1) Nilsen, David B (M42)            2) Commings, Jeff P (M37)           
     3) Turner, Jason M (M35)            4) Spires, D C (M37)                
         22.71(22.71)       44.09(21.38)    1:07.21(23.12)    1:30.92(23.71)

  5  LJSM 'A'                          M35+  LJSM    1:32.00     1:31.90     12.00
     1) Thomas, Joe C (M41)              2) Iglesias, Rodrigo J (M35)        
     3) Foster, Ryan F (M35)             4) McClung, Paton M (M41)           
         22.85(22.85)       45.62(22.77)    1:09.36(23.74)    1:31.90(22.54)

  6  NOVA 'B'                          M35+  NOVA    1:31.76     1:32.21     10.00
     1) Delgado, Roberto E (M36)         2) Dietrich, Jim (M40)              
     3) Fernandez, Dickie (M39)          4) West, Steve T (M39)              
         22.76(22.76)       47.21(24.45)    1:10.52(23.31)    1:32.21(21.69)

  7  PNA 'A'                           M35+   PNA    1:33.00     1:32.78      8.00
     1) Kays, David E (M43)              2) Alex, Casey K (M38)              
     3) Nelson, Kirk (M40)               4) Doherty, Todd S (M40)            
         23.67(23.67)       46.32(22.65)    1:09.95(23.63)    1:32.78(22.83)

  8  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:34.26     1:33.36      5.00
     1) Kline, Richard L (M48)           2) Gonzales, Mike S (M44)           
     3) Ruotsala, Lane W (M36)           4) Johnston, Mark A (M50)           
         23.21(23.21)       46.45(23.24)    1:09.60(23.15)    1:33.36(23.76)

  8  NMMS 'A'                          M35+  NMMS    1:32.00     1:33.36      5.00
     1) Decker, Nicholas W (M43)         2) Steen, Peter (M41)               
     3) Gillilan, William J (M39)        4) Parmoon, Joseph A (M46)          
         22.56(22.56)       46.40(23.84)    1:09.67(23.27)    1:33.36(23.69)

 10  JAM 'A'                           M35+   JAM    1:32.80     1:35.68      2.00
     1) Segal, William N (M46)           2) Hiltabiddle, Steve (M44)         
     3) Hubert, Craig J (M46)            4) Chebotarev, Oleg (M42)           
         22.27(22.27)       44.72(22.45)    1:10.63(25.91)    1:35.68(25.05)

 11  MSMA 'A'                          M35+  MSMA    1:42.00     1:35.79      0.00
     1) Hamm, Eric (M38)                 2) Carpenter, Michael J (M46)       
     3) Richey, Steven C (M50)           4) Dahle, Gene M (M51)              
         24.30(24.30)       49.31(25.01)    1:13.27(23.96)    1:35.79(22.52)

 12  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:35.99     1:36.02      0.00
     1) Ashbeck, Jeff (M36)              2) Valle, Marc A (M37)              
     3) Montgomery, William D (M44)      4) Brundage, Patrick W (M44)        
         25.16(25.16)       48.43(23.27)    1:13.28(24.85)    1:36.02(22.74)

 12  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    1:38.00     1:36.02      0.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M40)            2) Albright, Philip W (M51)         
     3) Bright, John M (M46)             4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)        
         23.19(23.19)       48.76(25.57)    1:13.35(24.59)    1:36.02(22.67)

 14  PHX 'B'                           M35+   PHX    1:36.01     1:36.29      0.00
     1) Biddle, Brad (M42)               2) Perry, Sam W (M42)               
     3) Johnson, Bowen M (M44)           4) Beaver, Jack (M38)               
         24.01(24.01)       47.61(23.60)    1:12.21(24.60)    1:36.29(24.08)

 15  LVM 'A'                           M35+   LVM    1:38.50     1:37.85      0.00
     1) Boodt, Bradley N (M43)           2) Helgason, Tryggvi (M47)          
     3) Franklin, Sam D (M53)            4) Miller, Chris E (M57)            
         24.92(24.92)       49.18(24.26)    1:13.44(24.26)    1:37.85(24.41)

 16  PNA 'B'                           M35+   PNA    1:38.90     1:39.30      0.00
     1) Norman, Charles L (M44)          2) Smith, Bryan E (M43)             
     3) Orr, James W (M52)               4) Walker, Jon A (M36)              
         25.81(25.81)       50.64(24.83)    1:15.79(25.15)    1:39.30(23.51)

 17  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:39.34     1:40.37      0.00
     1) Borton, Dan (M43)                2) Castleton, Tom (M39)             
     3) Paxton, Sean C (M42)             4) Mason, Michael (M37)             
         25.91(25.91)       51.95(26.04)    1:17.18(25.23)    1:40.37(23.19)

 18  NCMS 'A'                          M35+  NCMS    1:32.00     1:40.71      0.00
     1) Gomez, Felipe (M43)              2) Andersen, Morten (M40)           
     3) Schmitz, Robert L (M58)          4) Gosha, Joseph D (M57)            
         24.54(24.54)       47.73(23.19)    1:12.39(24.66)    1:40.71(28.32)

 19  WMAC 'B'                          M35+  WMAC    1:39.81     1:40.97      0.00
     1) Young, Timothy (M40)             2) Schaetz, Daniel J (M40)          
     3) Jacobsen, Michael T (M37)        4) Minkey, Donald J (M43)           
         24.34(24.34)       48.64(24.30)    1:15.67(27.03)    1:40.97(25.30)

 20  PCAT 'A'                          M35+  PCAT    1:42.00     1:41.04      0.00
     1) Schmerker, John T (M35)          2) McCarthy, Shaun (M50)            
     3) Jacobi, Jim N (M43)              4) Nelsen, Steve N (M50)            
         22.72(22.72)       52.18(29.46)    1:15.96(23.78)    1:41.04(25.08)

 21  CMS 'B'                           M35+   CMS    1:39.80     1:41.36      0.00
     1) Heath, Steve (M46)               2) Hoyt, Brian K (M44)              
     3) Pazmino, Jorge E (M41)           4) Wong, Douglas L (M35)            
         27.45(27.45)       52.46(25.01)    1:17.82(25.36)    1:41.36(23.54)

 22  NITR 'A'                          M35+  NITR    1:50.00     1:49.90      0.00
     1) Anconetani, Anthony H (M40)      2) Linnborn, Scott R (M41)          
     3) Fitzgerald, Patrick G (M43)      4) Hemstreet, Gregory A (M51)       
         25.78(25.78)       54.34(28.56)    1:21.83(27.49)    1:49.90(28.07)

  0  LVM 'B'                           M35+   LVM    1:59.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Meacham, Kevin G (M55)           2) Fulljames, Rick C (M59)          
     3) Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M51)       4) Patterson, Stephen G (M45)       
         26.48(26.48) 


Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.16   5/10/2009  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Bartee, Todd A                
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NITR 'A'                          M35+  NITR    1:39.00     1:40.50     22.00
     1) Orris, Ron (M38)                 2) Marx, Jeff (M46)                 
     3) Stackle, Kirk (M43)              4) Unruh, Steven L (M44)            
         26.68(26.68)       54.71(28.03)    1:18.73(24.02)    1:40.50(21.77)

  2  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    1:38.84     1:41.44     18.00
     1) Dietrich, Jim (M40)              2) West, Steve T (M39)              
     3) Delgado, Roberto E (M36)         4) Fernandez, Dickie (M39)          
         29.61(29.61)       55.19(25.58)    1:17.96(22.77)    1:41.44(23.48)

  3  PHX 'A'                           M35+   PHX    1:40.01     1:41.82     16.00
     1) Perry, Sam W (M42)               2) Spires, D C (M37)                
     3) Turner, Jason M (M35)            4) Nilsen, David B (M42)            
         26.82(26.82)       55.20(28.38)    1:19.81(24.61)    1:41.82(22.01)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH    1:44.00     1:42.59     14.00
     1) Pogue, Jim H (M50)               2) Hafner, Kevin T (M36)            
     3) Mull, Alec (M39)                 4) Cantrell, Mike S (M39)           
         28.45(28.45)       56.59(28.14)    1:19.99(23.40)    1:42.59(22.60)

  5  PNA 'A'                           M35+   PNA    1:45.00     1:45.26     12.00
     1) Urquhart, Mark J (M36)           2) Doherty, Todd S (M40)            
     3) Nelson, Kirk (M40)               4) Kays, David E (M43)              
         27.65(27.65)       55.83(28.18)    1:22.10(26.27)    1:45.26(23.16)

  6  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    1:49.00     1:46.96     10.00
     1) Bright, John M (M46)             2) Ripic, Steve (M38)               
     3) Sumner, David M (M40)            4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)        
         28.29(28.29)       59.07(30.78)    1:23.88(24.81)    1:46.96(23.08)

  7  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:49.70     1:47.25      8.00
     1) Wong, Douglas L (M35)            2) Marsh, Russell L (M55)           
     3) Gonzales, Mike S (M44)           4) Ruotsala, Lane W (M36)           
         29.57(29.57)       59.52(29.95)    1:24.13(24.61)    1:47.25(23.12)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:46.99     1:47.41      6.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F (M43)            2) Brundage, Patrick W (M44)        
     3) Valle, Marc A (M37)              4) Melnick, Jesse (M38)             
         28.03(28.03)       59.14(31.11)    1:24.85(25.71)    1:47.41(22.56)

  9  LVM 'A'                           M35+   LVM    1:50.90     1:47.45      4.00
     1) Franklin, Sam D (M53)            2) Boodt, Bradley N (M43)           
     3) Helgason, Tryggvi (M47)          4) Miller, Chris E (M57)            
         29.41(29.41)       57.90(28.49)    1:23.15(25.25)    1:47.45(24.30)

 10  MSMA 'A'                          M35+  MSMA    1:50.05     1:49.89      2.00
     1) Strickland, Robert L (M51)       2) Richey, Steven C (M50)           
     3) Carpenter, Michael J (M46)       4) Hamm, Eric (M38)                 
         29.87(29.87)     1:01.15(31.28)    1:27.37(26.22)    1:49.89(22.52)

 11  JAM 'A'                           M35+   JAM    1:52.00     1:50.13      0.00
     1) Chebotarev, Oleg (M42)           2) Hubert, Craig J (M46)            
     3) Hiltabiddle, Steve (M44)         4) Segal, William N (M46)           
         30.09(30.09)     1:02.93(32.84)    1:27.43(24.50)    1:50.13(22.70)

 12  NEM 'A'                           M35+   NEM    1:50.06     1:50.92      0.00
     1) Bright, David C (M58)            2) Wood, Jeffrey E (M41)            
     3) Ohman, Niclas K (M36)            4) Delaney, Mike J (M56)            
         30.38(30.38)     1:02.84(32.46)    1:26.38(23.54)    1:50.92(24.54)

 13  PHX 'B'                           M35+   PHX    1:48.01     1:51.78      0.00
     1) So, Stephen S (M36)              2) Johnson, Bowen M (M44)           
     3) Johnson, Kent M (M42)            4) Biddle, Brad (M42)               
         29.71(29.71)     1:00.15(30.44)    1:28.82(28.67)    1:51.78(22.96)

 14  WH2O 'A'                          M35+  WH2O    1:48.00     1:52.22      0.00
     1) Tester, Bram P (M42)             2) Young, Chad R (M47)              
     3) Czekala, Steven R (M51)          4) Ogorzelec, Gregg A (M44)         
         29.89(29.89)     1:01.22(31.33)    1:28.15(26.93)    1:52.22(24.07)

 15  SCAQ 'A'                          M35+  SCAQ    1:54.00     1:53.83      0.00
     1) Lucas, James B (M60)             2) Wall, Chris L (M49)              
     3) Muth, Daniel F (M44)             4) Boosin, Michael J (M44)          
         30.88(30.88)     1:01.79(30.91)    1:30.02(28.23)    1:53.83(23.81)

 16  NITR 'B'                          M35+  NITR    2:00.00     1:57.11      0.00
     1) Kristek, Tom (M54)               2) Gogulski, David H (M42)          
     3) Anconetani, Anthony H (M40)      4) Linnborn, Scott R (M41)          
         30.92(30.92)     1:00.99(30.07)    1:28.80(27.81)    1:57.11(28.31)

 17  WMAC 'A'                          M35+  WMAC    1:50.88     1:58.06      0.00
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T (M37)        2) Schaetz, Daniel J (M40)          
     3) Young, Timothy (M40)             4) Minkey, Donald J (M43)           
         35.24(35.24)     1:05.90(30.66)    1:32.33(26.43)    1:58.06(25.73)

 18  PNA 'B'                           M35+   PNA    1:58.00     1:59.25      0.00
     1) Smith, Bryan E (M43)             2) Underbrink, Dan (M54)            
     3) Martin, Rob D (M45)              4) Orr, James W (M52)               
         30.20(30.20)     1:06.57(36.37)    1:34.67(28.10)    1:59.25(24.58)

 19  NCMS 'A'                          M35+  NCMS    2:03.00     2:08.19      0.00
     1) Gosha, Joseph D (M57)            2) Andersen, Morten (M40)           
     3) Gomez, Felipe (M43)              4) Miller, Jamie A (M56)            
         36.46(36.46)     1:06.21(29.75)    1:31.82(25.61)    2:08.19(36.37)


Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:27.70    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Jaegers, Al                   
                                             Hafner, Paul A                
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  BLU 'A'                           M45+   BLU    1:28.20     1:29.49     22.00
     1) Gaines, Ambrose (M52)            2) Switzer, Keith M (M48)           
     3) Middleton, Marc D (M59)          4) Weiss, Scot H (M46)              
         21.49(21.49)       44.10(22.61)    1:07.07(22.97)    1:29.49(22.42)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:30.99     1:31.35     18.00
     1) Smith, Paul L (M51)              2) Jaegers, Al (M48)                
     3) Hafner, Paul A (M50)             4) De Biase, Terry A (M46)          
         23.65(23.65)       47.06(23.41)    1:09.63(22.57)    1:31.35(21.72)

  3  RICE 'A'                          M45+  RICE    1:32.50     1:31.69     16.00
     1) Kammerer, Richard F (M53)        2) Kone, Bruce C (M53)              
     3) Williams, Bruce F (M57)          4) Jimenez, Carlos A (M46)          
         22.40(22.40)       45.77(23.37)    1:09.58(23.81)    1:31.69(22.11)

  4  BLU 'B'                           M45+   BLU    1:34.00     1:33.04     14.00
     1) Bank, Holden J (M51)             2) Unger, Michael S (M46)           
     3) Lydecker, Charles H (M47)        4) Bohlken, Ross P (M56)            
         23.52(23.52)       46.41(22.89)    1:09.66(23.25)    1:33.04(23.38)

  5  TXLA 'A'                          M45+  TXLA    1:33.00     1:34.48     12.00
     1) Guthrie, David M (M50)           2) Coates, Ed M (M45)               
     3) Breazeale, Nathan M (M47)        4) Rasmussen, Anders M (M47)        
         24.23(24.23)       49.86(25.63)    1:12.91(23.05)    1:34.48(21.57)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          M45+  NCMS    1:31.00     1:35.20     10.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M47)           2) Gilchrist, Donald B (M57)        
     3) Hollett, Peter G (M51)           4) Klein, Jonathan E (M53)          
         23.68(23.68)       48.47(24.79)    1:12.13(23.66)    1:35.20(23.07)

  7  CRUZ 'A'                          M45+  CRUZ    1:36.20     1:35.83      8.00
     1) Wilson, Kurt E (M51)             2) Smith, David M (M53)             
     3) Tallman, Karl G (M52)            4) Reed, Clay F (M54)               
         23.75(23.75)       48.16(24.41)    1:11.88(23.72)    1:35.83(23.95)

  8  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:33.00     1:36.31      6.00
     1) Sims, David E (M48)              2) Hoyne, Ron (M55)                 
     3) Gibson, Dave (M50)               4) Seibt, Andreas K (M53)           
         22.13(22.13)       45.30(23.17)    1:11.97(26.67)    1:36.31(24.34)

  9  NOVA 'C'                          M45+  NOVA    1:37.64     1:37.34      4.00
     1) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M55)       2) Shumate, Tim P (M49)             
     3) Wagner, Thomas R (M48)           4) Benner, Tord E (M51)             
         24.30(24.30)       47.69(23.39)    1:12.15(24.46)    1:37.34(25.19)

 10  SCA 'A'                           M45+   SCA    1:43.00     1:37.38      2.00
     1) Sidenberg, Phil (M54)            2) Eickhoff, Randy M (M45)          
     3) Dajnowicz, Mark A (M45)          4) Davis, Stephen M (M52)           
         25.20(25.20)       49.64(24.44)    1:13.87(24.23)    1:37.38(23.51)

 11  ARIZ 'B'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:37.67      0.00
     1) Richardson, Terry (M50)          2) Nenon, Philip M (M51)            
     3) Shake, Scott D (M53)             4) Vargas, Daniel (M50)             
         24.66(24.66)       48.39(23.73)    1:12.19(23.80)    1:37.67(25.48)

 12  LAPS 'A'                          M45+  LAPS    1:35.78     1:37.86      0.00
     1) Ponthier, Chuck (M48)            2) Johnson, Brian K (M50)           
     3) Woudwijk, Rik (M45)              4) Garside, Simon P (M50)           
         23.11(23.11)       47.22(24.11)    1:12.40(25.18)    1:37.86(25.46)

 13  WCM 'A'                           M45+   WCM    1:49.00     1:39.91      0.00
     1) Chao, Hector (M47)               2) Guadagni, Peter M (M56)          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M54)           4) Druz, Loren (M55)                
         24.89(24.89)       51.08(26.19)    1:16.53(25.45)    1:39.91(23.38)

 14  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC    1:36.23     1:39.97      0.00
     1) Alexander, Jeff (M47)            2) Alexander, Peter D (M52)         
     3) Allen, Peter J (M52)             4) Kaczmarek, Mark A (M54)          
         24.83(24.83)       49.03(24.20)    1:14.87(25.84)    1:39.97(25.10)

 15  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:42.30     1:42.43      0.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M54)       2) Melanson, Edward L (M48)         
     3) Boileau, Michael G (M49)         4) Marsh, Russell L (M55)           
         25.71(25.71)       51.98(26.27)    1:17.89(25.91)    1:42.43(24.54)

 16  WH2O 'A'                          M45+  WH2O    1:40.50     1:42.51      0.00
     1) Czekala, Steven R (M51)          2) Skow, Jonathan D (M48)           
     3) Graham, Errol (M51)              4) Ballard, James T (M53)           
         25.83(25.83)       51.20(25.37)    1:17.90(26.70)    1:42.51(24.61)

 17  MINN 'B'                          M45+  MINN    1:37.00     1:43.56      0.00
     1) Smith, Darrell J (M54)           2) Bovard, Ralph S (M58)            
     3) Lamour, Didier B (M54)           4) Siegfried, Todd L (M52)          
         25.45(25.45)       51.27(25.82)    1:17.78(26.51)    1:43.56(25.78)

 18  ARIZ 'C'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:44.99     1:45.07      0.00
     1) Hickman, Mark D (M45)            2) Vargas, Enrique (M49)            
     3) Stites, Jim S (M53)              4) Becker, John C (M47)             
         25.78(25.78)       53.27(27.49)    1:19.67(26.40)    1:45.07(25.40)

 19  PHX 'A'                           M45+   PHX    1:44.01     1:45.35      0.00
     1) Dozer, Gregory J (M53)           2) Baird, Jeff A (M51)              
     3) Rosania, JR L (M52)              4) Beardsley, Robert O (M53)        
         24.45(24.45)       49.94(25.49)    1:18.08(28.14)    1:45.35(27.27)

 20  SDSM 'A'                          M45+  SDSM    1:45.50     1:45.62      0.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M70)           2) McLintock, John (M56)            
     3) Ney, James A (M52)               4) Van Baalen, Vinus (M68)          
         28.38(28.38)       54.27(25.89)    1:20.11(25.84)    1:45.62(25.51)

 21  WMAC 'B'                          M45+  WMAC    1:48.89     1:48.68      0.00
     1) Severance, David A (M48)         2) Weber, Jeffrey S (M49)           
     3) Shiroda, Jeffrey J (M53)         4) Clark, David L (M53)             
         25.75(25.75)       52.27(26.52)    1:21.29(29.02)    1:48.68(27.39)

 22  ARIZ 'D'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:59.99     1:54.20      0.00
     1) Kishi, Glen Y (M52)              2) Hobbes, Calvin (M50)             
     3) Everett, Douglas D (M47)         4) Collins, Theodore (M47)          
         28.95(28.95)       55.16(26.21)    1:26.96(31.80)    1:54.20(27.24)

 23  WH2O 'B'                          M45+  WH2O    1:54.00     2:00.22      0.00
     1) Levy, Aaron (M52)                2) Reichle, Luke (M55)              
     3) Bahamon, Luis E (M49)            4) Camacho, Raymond E (M46)         
         27.95(27.95)     1:00.44(32.49)    1:32.82(32.38)    2:00.22(27.40)

 24  MINN 'A'                          M45+  MINN    1:54.00     2:02.66      0.00
     1) Abegg, Michael L (M45)           2) Brown, Terrell J (M57)           
     3) Arlander, David C (M70)          4) Freund, John D (M48)             
         33.04(33.04)     1:01.13(28.09)    1:37.46(36.33)    2:02.66(25.20)

 25  PHX 'B'                           M45+   PHX    2:10.01     2:07.10      0.00
     1) Goshert, Brett D (M50)           2) Fuchs, Earl D (M54)              
     3) Hurwitz, Andy (M63)              4) Baum, Randall L (M53)            
         27.98(27.98)       56.53(28.55)    1:28.93(32.40)    2:07.10(38.17)

  0  LAPS 'B'                          M45+  LAPS    1:44.38          DQ      0.00
     1) Wagoner, Victor (M54)            2) Virjee, Fram M (M50)             4) Raine, Charlie (M51)             
         27.05(27.05) 

  0  MVN 'A'                           M45+   MVN    1:50.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Fowler, Gregory L (M57)          2) Heather, Michael R (M56)         
     3) Stewart, Dick (M71)              4) Colonnese, Michael A (M67)       
         25.82(25.82) 


Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.56   5/23/2010  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Ericson, Eric J               
                                             Weissman, Chris J             
                                             Bugg, Bob                     
                                             Ellison, Michael P            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TXLA 'A'                          M45+  TXLA    1:40.00     1:42.71     22.00
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M (M47)        2) Guthrie, David M (M50)           
     3) Vandam, David K (M55)            4) Breazeale, Nathan M (M47)        
         25.05(25.05)       52.89(27.84)    1:19.66(26.77)    1:42.71(23.05)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:42.99     1:42.99     18.00
     1) Shake, Scott D (M53)             2) Jaegers, Al (M48)                
     3) Smith, Paul L (M51)              4) De Biase, Terry A (M46)          
         27.73(27.73)       56.83(29.10)    1:20.98(24.15)    1:42.99(22.01)

  3  BLU 'A'                           M45+   BLU    1:40.00     1:43.01     16.00
     1) Switzer, Keith M (M48)           2) Bank, Holden J (M51)             
     3) Lydecker, Charles H (M47)        4) Weiss, Scot H (M46)              
         27.82(27.82)       55.78(27.96)    1:20.88(25.10)    1:43.01(22.13)

  4  RICE 'A'                          M45+  RICE    1:44.50     1:44.43     14.00
     1) Kammerer, Richard F (M53)        2) Jimenez, Carlos A (M46)          
     3) Kone, Bruce C (M53)              4) Williams, Bruce F (M57)          
         26.71(26.71)       55.76(29.05)    1:20.20(24.44)    1:44.43(24.23)

  5  BLU 'B'                           M45+   BLU    1:40.00     1:44.69     12.00
     1) Middleton, Marc D (M59)          2) Unger, Michael S (M46)           
     3) Bohlken, Ross P (M56)            4) Gaines, Ambrose (M52)            
         28.73(28.73)       56.58(27.85)    1:23.71(27.13)    1:44.69(20.98)

  6  CRUZ 'A'                          M45+  CRUZ    1:43.40     1:45.22     10.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G (M52)            2) Smith, David M (M53)             
     3) Reed, Clay F (M54)               4) Wilson, Kurt E (M51)             
         28.25(28.25)       58.04(29.79)    1:22.68(24.64)    1:45.22(22.54)

  7  OREG 'A'                          M45+  OREG    1:47.50     1:46.68      8.00
     1) Hathaway, David (M50)            2) Corbeau, James L (M46)           
     3) Baker, Dennis G (M49)            4) Sumerfield, Bill H (M50)         
         30.17(30.17)       57.21(27.04)    1:21.92(24.71)    1:46.68(24.76)

  8  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:42.20     1:46.70      6.00
     1) Gibson, Dave (M50)               2) Hoyne, Ron (M55)                 
     3) Seibt, Andreas K (M53)           4) Sims, David E (M48)              
         27.74(27.74)     1:00.00(32.26)    1:25.21(25.21)    1:46.70(21.49)

  9  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:48.00     1:48.03      4.00
     1) Melanson, Edward L (M48)         2) Scott, Greg C (M51)              
     3) Abrahams, Richard T (M66)        4) Mann, Michael T (M56)            
         30.24(30.24)       59.13(28.89)    1:25.36(26.23)    1:48.03(22.67)

 10  NOVA 'A'                          M45+  NOVA    1:47.40     1:48.68      2.00
     1) Benner, Tord E (M51)             2) Wagner, Thomas R (M48)           
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M55)       4) Shumate, Tim P (M49)             
         29.06(29.06)       59.29(30.23)    1:25.15(25.86)    1:48.68(23.53)

 11  NCMS 'A'                          M45+  NCMS    1:45.00     1:48.86      0.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M53)          2) Schmitz, Robert L (M58)          
     3) Gilchrist, Donald B (M57)        4) Stewart, Henry D (M47)           
         27.57(27.57)       59.00(31.43)    1:26.07(27.07)    1:48.86(22.79)

 12  LAPS 'B'                          M45+  LAPS    1:48.00     1:49.52      0.00
     1) Virjee, Fram M (M50)             2) Garside, Simon P (M50)           
     3) Ponthier, Chuck (M48)            4) Johnson, Brian K (M50)           
         31.34(31.34)     1:00.83(29.49)    1:24.60(23.77)    1:49.52(24.92)

 13  MINN 'A'                          M45+  MINN    1:51.00     1:49.59      0.00
     1) Freund, John D (M48)             2) Lentz, Randy (M48)               
     3) Smith, Darrell J (M54)           4) Holthus, Brian K (M53)           
         29.11(29.11)       58.62(29.51)    1:24.96(26.34)    1:49.59(24.63)

 14  ARIZ 'C'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:51.99     1:51.93      0.00
     1) Nenon, Philip M (M51)            2) Vargas, Enrique (M49)            
     3) Taylor, Tim A (M49)              4) Becker, John C (M47)             
         26.99(26.99)       59.01(32.02)    1:25.84(26.83)    1:51.93(26.09)

 15  SCA 'A'                           M45+   SCA    1:54.00     1:52.16      0.00
     1) Sidenberg, Phil (M54)            2) Davis, Stephen M (M52)           
     3) Eickhoff, Randy M (M45)          4) Dajnowicz, Mark A (M45)          
         30.84(30.84)     1:02.30(31.46)    1:28.00(25.70)    1:52.16(24.16)

 16  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC    1:46.49     1:53.32      0.00
     1) Clark, David L (M53)             2) Allen, Peter J (M52)             
     3) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               4) Alexander, Jeff (M47)            
         33.88(33.88)     1:04.75(30.87)    1:28.99(24.24)    1:53.32(24.33)

 17  CMS 'B'                           M45+   CMS    1:54.80     1:53.49      0.00
     1) Boileau, Michael G (M49)         2) O'Keeffe, John P (M49)           
     3) Johnston, Mark A (M50)           4) Kline, Richard L (M48)           
         29.39(29.39)     1:04.81(35.42)    1:30.40(25.59)    1:53.49(23.09)

 18  TOC 'A'                           M45+   TOC    1:53.40     1:54.14      0.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred (M57)          2) Elder, James E (M67)             
     3) Carter, Paul V (M53)             4) Clark, Steve E (M67)             
         28.95(28.95)     1:03.96(35.01)    1:28.61(24.65)    1:54.14(25.53)

 19  LAPS 'A'                          M45+  LAPS    1:56.00     1:55.57      0.00
     1) Wagoner, Victor (M54)            2) Raine, Charlie (M51)             
     3) Woudwijk, Rik (M45)              4) Bartholomew, David M (M51)       
         32.61(32.61)     1:04.26(31.65)    1:32.14(27.88)    1:55.57(23.43)

 20  PHX 'A'                           M45+   PHX    1:55.01     1:57.84      0.00
     1) Dozer, Gregory J (M53)           2) Baird, Jeff A (M51)              
     3) Goshert, Brett D (M50)           4) Wagner, Michael J (M48)          
         29.66(29.66)     1:00.54(30.88)    1:31.34(30.80)    1:57.84(26.50)

 21  CMS 'C'                           M45+   CMS    1:55.20     2:01.48      0.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M54)       2) Stehlin, Ed H (M55)              
     3) Mann, Jonathan E (M50)           4) Lieb, Bob A (M70)                
         30.96(30.96)     1:06.42(35.46)    1:33.16(26.74)    2:01.48(28.32)

 22  WH2O 'A'                          M45+  WH2O    2:01.00     2:07.10      0.00
     1) Graham, Errol (M51)              2) Skow, Jonathan D (M48)           
     3) Camacho, Raymond E (M46)         4) Levy, Aaron (M52)                
         34.98(34.98)     1:09.01(34.03)    1:38.41(29.40)    2:07.10(28.69)

 23  PHX 'B'                           M45+   PHX    2:12.01     2:19.39      0.00
     1) Fuchs, Earl D (M54)              2) Getts, David H (M55)             
     3) Beardsley, Robert O (M53)        4) Baum, Randall L (M53)            
         34.72(34.72)     1:11.03(36.31)    1:42.28(31.25)    2:19.39(37.11)

  0  WCM 'A'                           M45+   WCM    1:49.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Chao, Hector (M47)               2) Guadagni, Peter M (M56)          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M54)           4) Druz, Loren (M55)                
         27.90(27.90) 

  0  ARIZ 'B'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:48.99          NS      0.00
     1) Hickman, Mark D (M45)            2) Vargas, Daniel (M50)             
     3) Hafner, Paul A (M50)             4) Richardson, Terry (M50)          


Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:32.18   4/11/2009  OREGON                        
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
                                             Brockbank, Doug               
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           M55+   CMS    1:35.80     1:36.15     22.00
     1) Mann, Michael T (M56)            2) Stehlin, Ed H (M55)              
     3) Waterbury, Stuart S (M57)        4) Abrahams, Richard T (M66)        
         23.68(23.68)       49.13(25.45)    1:12.82(23.69)    1:36.15(23.33)

  2  RHMS 'A'                          M55+  RHMS    1:37.00     1:38.15     18.00
     1) van Boer, Eric D (M56)           2) Djang, Philipp A (M56)           
     3) Rider, Lee A (M55)               4) Adkison, Bill (M55)              
         24.31(24.31)       48.53(24.22)    1:13.53(25.00)    1:38.15(24.62)

  3  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:39.90     1:38.75     16.00
     1) Gruber, Glenn A (M61)            2) Kerns, Hubie (M61)               
     3) Mc Conica, Jim (M60)             4) Blatt, Michael J (M55)           
         25.11(25.11)       50.38(25.27)    1:15.65(25.27)    1:38.75(23.10)

  4  PNA 'A'                           M55+   PNA    1:38.65     1:39.47     14.00
     1) Kendrick, James A (M58)          2) Bell, Alan (M61)                 
     3) Colella, Rick (M59)              4) Graham, Donald (M56)             
         25.41(25.41)       50.16(24.75)    1:15.34(25.18)    1:39.47(24.13)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:38.99     1:39.98     12.00
     1) Hickcox, Tom (M58)               2) Ditolla, Robert J (M56)          
     3) Cahoon, Bradley S (M55)          4) Roth, Barry (M56)                
         24.29(24.29)       50.92(26.63)    1:16.41(25.49)    1:39.98(23.57)

  6  LAPS 'A'                          M55+  LAPS    1:46.75     1:42.04     10.00
     1) Lindstedt, David P (M55)         2) Shoor, Kenneth M (M62)           
     3) Heyes, Greg (M56)                4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M56)         
         24.98(24.98)       51.38(26.40)    1:17.36(25.98)    1:42.04(24.68)

  7  ELG 'A'                           M55+   ELG    1:41.50     1:42.08      8.00
     1) Fox, Richard E (M55)             2) Campana, James L (M59)           
     3) Meyer, Kenneth G (M55)           4) Eggar, Jack D (M58)              
         25.51(25.51)       51.65(26.14)    1:16.72(25.07)    1:42.08(25.36)

  8  NMMS 'A'                          M55+  NMMS    1:39.74     1:42.75      6.00
     1) Wilson, Robert H (M59)           2) Vraspir, Alan D (M60)            
     3) Ortiz, Keith (M55)               4) Supple, Robert C (M56)           
         24.07(24.07)       52.38(28.31)    1:18.62(26.24)    1:42.75(24.13)

  9  TOC 'B'                           M55+   TOC    1:47.80     1:43.20      4.00
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred (M57)          2) Clark, Steve E (M67)             
     3) Rudloff, Edward (M63)            4) Elder, James E (M67)             
         26.01(26.01)       52.09(26.08)    1:18.64(26.55)    1:43.20(24.56)

 10  TAM 'A'                           M55+   TAM    1:50.50     1:44.65      2.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M67)             2) Frost, Kenneth A (M66)           
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick (M64)            4) Holt, Tate (M59)                 
         26.19(26.19)       53.76(27.57)    1:21.03(27.27)    1:44.65(23.62)

 11  SNM 'A'                           M55+   SNM    1:45.50     1:45.48      0.00
     1) Ryder, Mike J (M56)              2) Lintz, Steve (M60)               
     3) Johnson, Clifford H (M59)        4) Pettibone, John H (M56)          
         26.28(26.28)       53.34(27.06)    1:20.21(26.87)    1:45.48(25.27)

 12  OREG 'A'                          M55+  OREG    1:47.50     1:47.50      0.00
     1) Larson, Allen J (M58)            2) Kelber, Michael W (M63)          
     3) Peyton, Mike W (M55)             4) Dasch, Vern E (M61)              
         28.10(28.10)       44.87(16.77)    1:21.37(36.50)    1:47.50(26.13)

 13  PHX 'A'                           M55+   PHX    1:47.01     1:49.27      0.00
     1) Taylor, Gordon S (M59)           2) Johnston, Michael B (M60)        
     3) Tarajcak, Dan R (M56)            4) Orlikoff, Michael S (M56)        
         27.15(27.15)       53.70(26.55)    1:21.44(27.74)    1:49.27(27.83)

 14  WMST 'A'                          M55+  WMST    1:46.00     1:49.72      0.00
     1) Rollins, Bruce W (M61)           2) Boak, Thomas D (M67)             
     3) Bailie, Bob (M75)                4) Tharp, Greg J (M60)              
         25.39(25.39)       53.17(27.78)    1:24.25(31.08)    1:49.72(25.47)

 15  NEM 'A'                           M55+   NEM    1:51.10     1:50.62      0.00
     1) Bright, David C (M58)            2) Harris, Robert D (M55)           
     3) Shearer, Douglas R (M70)         4) Delaney, Mike J (M56)            
         27.13(27.13)       53.65(26.52)    1:25.62(31.97)    1:50.62(25.00)

 16  ARIZ 'B'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:52.99     1:54.21      0.00
     1) Bodmer, Thomas C (M57)           2) Antonio, Alex A (M56)            
     3) Stapley, John G (M60)            4) Springer, Douglas A (M64)        
         28.64(28.64)       59.32(30.68)    1:28.48(29.16)    1:54.21(25.73)

 17  PHX 'B'                           M55+   PHX    1:55.01     1:54.65      0.00
     1) Joost, Ron D (M55)               2) Liotta, Robert (M59)             
     3) Gemmill, Dave G (M63)            4) Getts, David H (M55)             
         26.83(26.83)       56.33(29.50)    1:24.89(28.56)    1:54.65(29.76)

 18  VCM 'B'                           M55+   VCM    1:55.00     1:56.13      0.00
     1) Derr, John M (M62)               2) Bleuel, Bart S (M69)             
     3) Raffaelli, Larry L (M68)         4) Christie, Scott H (M55)          
         26.80(26.80)     1:00.09(33.29)    1:30.06(29.97)    1:56.13(26.07)

 19  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    1:52.88     1:57.43      0.00
     1) Horner, Brad (M56)               2) Murray, Mike (M60)               
     3) Weiner, H R (M61)                4) Dannenberg, James (M66)          
         24.89(24.89)       57.88(32.99)    1:26.53(28.65)    1:57.43(30.90)

 20  PNA 'B'                           M55+   PNA    2:00.50     1:58.36      0.00
     1) Peterson, Steven B (M64)         2) Sawyer, Dennis L (M67)           
     3) Reeder, Bill D (M58)             4) Keller, John W (M55)             
         29.99(29.99)     1:01.96(31.97)    1:31.52(29.56)    1:58.36(26.84)

 21  ARIZ 'C'                          M55+  ARIZ    2:02.99     2:05.73      0.00
     1) Fuller, Vern (M63)               2) Pierce, Ted G (M68)              
     3) Perry, Don R (M58)               4) Haddock, Rand (M63)              
         31.47(31.47)     1:05.33(33.86)    1:35.18(29.85)    2:05.73(30.55)

 22  TOC 'A'                           M55+   TOC    1:59.50     2:14.56      0.00
     1) Holmes, David B (M57)            2) Rudloff, G Edward (M87)          
     3) McCarty, Thomas E (M65)          4) Felton, Richard A (M62)          
         26.32(26.32)       57.52(31.20)    1:29.33(31.81)    2:14.56(45.23)

 23  SNM 'B'                           M55+   SNM    2:10.00     2:18.47      0.00
     1) Class, Patrick L (M62)           2) Conkey, Jim (M79)                
     3) Ansert, William S (M63)          4) Lawrie, Jim (M64)                
         30.39(30.39)     1:11.70(41.31)    1:47.54(35.84)    2:18.47(30.93)

  0  NOVA 'D'                          M55+  NOVA    1:57.03          NS      0.00
     1) Montgomery, Mark (M55)           2) Dauser, John W (M55)             
     3) Smethurst, Everett W (M76)       4) Jacobs, Edward L (M64)           


Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.32   4/11/2009  OREGON                        
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Stark, Allen L                
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  RHMS 'A'                          M55+  RHMS    1:45.50     1:47.94     22.00
     1) Djang, Philipp A (M56)           2) Rider, Lee A (M55)               
     3) Adkison, Bill (M55)              4) van Boer, Eric D (M56)           
         27.36(27.36)       56.84(29.48)    1:24.39(27.55)    1:47.94(23.55)

  2  PNA 'A'                           M55+   PNA    1:47.35     1:49.26     18.00
     1) Bell, Alan (M61)                 2) Colella, Rick (M59)              
     3) Graham, Donald (M56)             4) Kendrick, James A (M58)          
         30.26(30.26)       58.76(28.50)    1:24.31(25.55)    1:49.26(24.95)

  3  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:52.00     1:51.71     16.00
     1) Mc Conica, Jim (M60)             2) Kerns, Hubie (M61)               
     3) Derr, John M (M62)               4) Blatt, Michael J (M55)           
         30.40(30.40)     1:01.45(31.05)    1:28.64(27.19)    1:51.71(23.07)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:52.99     1:52.08     14.00
     1) Krongaard, Jeffrey S (M56)       2) Springer, Douglas A (M64)        
     3) Ditolla, Robert J (M56)          4) Roth, Barry (M56)                
         29.24(29.24)     1:00.23(30.99)    1:28.57(28.34)    1:52.08(23.51)

  5  TAM 'A'                           M55+   TAM    1:58.00     1:54.89     12.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M67)             2) Frost, Kenneth A (M66)           
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick (M64)            4) Holt, Tate (M59)                 
         29.50(29.50)     1:01.47(31.97)    1:31.42(29.95)    1:54.89(23.47)

  6  ELG 'A'                           M55+   ELG    1:56.05     1:56.03     10.00
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G (M55)           2) Campana, James L (M59)           
     3) Fox, Richard E (M55)             4) Eggar, Jack D (M58)              
         30.84(30.84)     1:02.26(31.42)    1:30.86(28.60)    1:56.03(25.17)

  7  LAPS 'A'                          M55+  LAPS    1:58.00     1:57.57      8.00
     1) Lindstedt, David P (M55)         2) Shoor, Kenneth M (M62)           
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M56)         4) Heyes, Greg (M56)                
         30.36(30.36)     1:04.45(34.09)    1:31.77(27.32)    1:57.57(25.80)

  8  NMMS 'A'                          M55+  NMMS    1:57.43     1:57.90      6.00
     1) Supple, Robert C (M56)           2) Ortiz, Keith (M55)               
     3) Wilson, Robert H (M59)           4) Vraspir, Alan D (M60)            
         28.73(28.73)     1:01.51(32.78)    1:29.74(28.23)    1:57.90(28.16)

  9  WMST 'A'                          M55+  WMST    1:58.00     2:00.80      4.00
     1) Tharp, Greg J (M60)              2) Boak, Thomas D (M67)             
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M61)           4) Bailie, Bob (M75)                
         30.01(30.01)     1:04.49(34.48)    1:32.38(27.89)    2:00.80(28.42)

 10  PHX 'A'                           M55+   PHX    1:58.01     2:03.77      2.00
     1) Taylor, Gordon S (M59)           2) Liotta, Robert (M59)             
     3) Tarajcak, Dan R (M56)            4) Johnston, Michael B (M60)        
         30.87(30.87)       50.29(19.42)    1:37.32(47.03)    2:03.77(26.45)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    2:00.81     2:07.47      0.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M60)               2) Dannenberg, James (M66)          
     3) Horner, Brad (M56)               4) Weiner, H R (M61)                
         37.31(37.31)     1:12.65(35.34)    1:38.26(25.61)    2:07.47(29.21)

 12  PNA 'B'                           M55+   PNA    2:11.30     2:09.45      0.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M65)           2) Peterson, Steven B (M64)         
     3) Keller, John W (M55)             4) Sawyer, Dennis L (M67)           
         32.46(32.46)     1:06.86(34.40)    1:37.35(30.49)    2:09.45(32.10)

 13  VCM 'B'                           M55+   VCM    2:12.00     2:10.15      0.00
     1) Raffaelli, Larry L (M68)         2) Bleuel, Bart S (M69)             
     3) Christie, Scott H (M55)          4) Gruber, Glenn A (M61)            
         37.09(37.09)     1:15.96(38.87)    1:44.53(28.57)    2:10.15(25.62)

 14  OREG 'A'                          M55+  OREG    2:13.50     2:13.07      0.00
     1) Thayer, George D (M75)           2) Dasch, Vern E (M61)              
     3) Larson, Allen J (M58)            4) Radcliff, David A (M77)          
         38.80(38.80)     1:12.64(33.84)    1:44.78(32.14)    2:13.07(28.29)

 15  SNM 'B'                           M55+   SNM    2:18.99     2:50.99      0.00
     1) Class, Patrick L (M62)           2) Ansert, William S (M63)          
     3) Lawrie, Jim (M64)                4) Conkey, Jim (M79)                
         43.52(43.52)     1:36.46(52.94)    2:11.51(35.05)    2:50.99(39.48)

  0  SNM 'A'                           M55+   SNM    1:57.75          DQ      0.00
     1) Johnson, Clifford H (M59)        2) Pettibone, John H (M56)          
     3) Ryder, Mike J (M56)              4) Lintz, Steve (M60)               
         30.62(30.62) 

  0  MICH 'A'                          M55+  MICH    2:03.00          NS      0.00
     1) Thompson, Frank L (M59)          2) Cody, Frank J (M70)              
     3) Day, Lawrence J (M60)            4) Charlton, Allan (M74)            

  0  MVN 'A'                           M55+   MVN    2:07.00          NS      0.00
     1) Fowler, Gregory L (M57)          2) Stewart, Dick (M71)              
     3) Heather, Michael R (M56)         4) Colonnese, Michael A (M67)       

  0  PHX 'B'                           M55+   PHX    2:40.01          NS      0.00
     1) Duckworth, Allan (M60)           2) Whitten, Phillip (M67)           
     3) Joost, Ron D (M55)               4) Charles, Earl J (M62)            

  0  SDSM 'A'                          M55+  SDSM    2:01.70          NS      0.00
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus (M68)          2) McLintock, John (M56)            
     3) Freshley, Mike R (M70)           4) Williams, Frank (M71)            

  0  VMST 'A'                          M55+  VMST    2:12.77          NS      0.00
     1) Woods, Tom M (M68)               2) Brundage, Warner F (M68)         
     3) Frisch, David J (M62)            4) Hernlen, G Tracy (M57)           


Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.07   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WCM 'A'                           M65+   WCM    1:45.50     1:49.30     22.00
     1) Burr, Ken M (M66)                2) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M72)          
     3) Olson, Robert H (M66)            4) Dennis, D Craig (M65)            
         29.37(29.37)       45.42(16.05)    1:24.26(38.84)    1:49.30(25.04)

  2  CMS 'A'                           M65+   CMS    1:50.90     1:52.84     18.00
     1) Kremer, James N (M65)            2) Burson, William W (M66)          
     3) Page, George W (M65)             4) Voorhees, Dayton (M65)           
         28.47(28.47)       58.58(30.11)    1:26.66(28.08)    1:52.84(26.18)


Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.58   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WCM 'A'                           M65+   WCM    2:09.00     2:10.21     22.00
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M72)          2) Perilman, Jim E (M72)            
     3) Olson, Robert H (M66)            4) Dennis, D Craig (M65)            
         35.86(35.86)     1:15.23(39.37)    1:45.04(29.81)    2:10.21(25.17)

  2  CMS 'A'                           M65+   CMS    2:21.00     2:18.46     18.00
     1) Kremer, James N (M65)            2) Patten, Bob W (M76)              
     3) Burson, William W (M66)          4) Voorhees, Dayton (M65)           
         33.28(33.28)     1:15.27(41.99)    1:51.60(36.33)    2:18.46(26.86)


Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.89   4/26/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Tanner, Frank                 
                                             Mitchell, Tom                 
                                             Kimball, Ken                  
                                             Best, Bob                     
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                          M75+  SDSM    2:15.60     2:25.28     22.00
     1) Baker, Donald J (M80)            2) Best, Bob (M78)                  
     3) Kimball, Ken (M80)               4) Webster, Dale A (M85)            
         36.80(36.80)       53.17(16.37)    1:47.89(54.72)    2:25.28(37.39)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          M75+  ARIZ    2:37.99     2:33.82     18.00
     1) Fritz, Jack R (M78)              2) Peter, Harold E (M76)            
     3) Worth, Al (M75)                  4) Tewksbury, Glenn A (M77)         
         39.93(39.93)                       1:28.17(48.24)  2:33.82(1:05.65)
                                                          


Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:31.71   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Webster, Dale A               
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Mitchell, Tom                 
                                             Baker, Donald J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                          M75+  SDSM    2:41.70     2:43.36     22.00
     1) Webster, Dale A (M85)            2) Hoppe, Frederick J (M83)         
     3) Best, Bob (M78)                  4) Baker, Donald J (M80)            
         45.31(45.31)     1:28.43(43.12)    2:08.10(39.67)    2:43.36(35.26)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          M75+  ARIZ    2:58.99     2:52.46     18.00
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn A (M77)         2) Peter, Harold E (M76)            
     3) Fritz, Jack R (M78)              4) Worth, Al (M75)                  
         47.20(47.20)     1:32.62(45.42)    2:23.66(51.04)    2:52.46(28.80)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #43