2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 50-54 Results

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.38   5/10/2009  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Ambrose                52   BLU      22.00       21.36N    11.00
  2  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE      22.12       22.04      9.00
  3  Wilson, Kurt E                 51  CRUZ      23.94       22.72      8.00
  4  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY      22.84       23.05      7.00
  5  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC      23.50       23.45      6.00
  6  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA      22.94       23.55      5.00
  7  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ      24.44       23.63      3.00
  7  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS      22.96       23.63      3.00
  9  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH      24.20       23.68      2.00
 10  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      23.40       23.73      1.00
 11  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS      24.00       23.75          
 12  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      23.10       23.79          
 13  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA      23.60       23.86          
 14  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC      23.00       23.89          
 15  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS      23.62       23.95          
 16  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ      24.50       24.07          
 17  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA      23.81       24.24          
 18  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  52   GSM      25.25       24.27          
 19  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM      24.00       24.47          
 20  Watkins, Doug                  50  PPSL      24.80       24.48          
 21  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS      25.10       24.55          
 22  Emison, Thomas W               52  MINN      23.50       24.65          
 23  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT      24.50       24.66          
 24  Hallahan, Jack                 50   OAM      24.71       25.05          
 25  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      24.69       25.07          
 26  Bove, Kevin M                  54  AAAA      24.23       25.10          
 27  Holthus, Brian K               53  MINN      24.81       25.13          
 28  Rowland, Jim                   50   LIB      25.88       25.31          
 28  Irwin, John                    50  UNAT      28.00       25.31          
 30  Johnson, Brian K               50  LAPS      24.00       25.36          
 31  Orr, James W                   52   PNA      26.22       25.52          
 32  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC      24.18       25.74          
 33  Dixon, Kirk E                  52  NAST      25.67       25.81          
 34  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN      25.84       26.10          
 34  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR      26.00       26.10          
 36  Neville, Richard               54  FAST      23.70       26.35          
 36  Siegfried, Todd L              52  MINN      26.86       26.35          
 38  Graham, Errol                  51  WH2O      26.20       26.36          
 39  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS      25.90       26.45          
 40  Ney, James A                   52  SDSM      27.14       26.50          
 41  Lee, Stanley H                 54  YCMS      26.83       26.55          
 42  Neiswonger, Richard J          51   MVN      26.30       26.67          
 43  Sheahan, Dan                   53  SWAT      27.57       26.68          
 44  Broad, Matthew R               51   ABM      27.95       26.80          
 45  Tittle, Jeff N                 52   NEP      27.00       26.99          
 46  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS      26.31       27.22          
 47  Farnsworth, David J            53  ARIZ      28.00       27.41          
 48  Beardsley, Robert O            53   PHX      25.99       27.68          
 48  Levy, Aaron                    52  WH2O      26.00       27.68          
 50  Zabotkine, Nikolai V           51   LVM      28.11       27.93          
 51  Rosania, JR L                  52   PHX      28.00       28.03          
 52  Bartholomew, David M           51  LAPS      28.00       28.05          
 53  Hemstreet, Gregory A           51  NITR      27.00       28.30          
 54  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC      30.00       28.57          
 55  Mortensen, Kevin L             51  UTAH      27.06       28.76          
 56  Downey, James E                50  HURY      29.07       29.31          
 57  Heins, Barry                   54  RGSC      29.75       29.44          
 58  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS      31.10       31.96          
 59  Faller, Anthony W              52   COM      35.30       33.70          
 60  Baum, Randall L                53   PHX      36.95       36.21          
 61  Macias, Jesse G                53   HMS      26.31     1:00.87          
---  Wills, Ronald C                50  ARIZ      26.00          NS          
---  Tarpinian, Stephen             50  METR      25.30          NS          
---  Albright, Philip W             51   MVN      25.07          NS          
---  Riley, John E                  50  NCMS      23.88          NS          
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA      25.94          NS          
---  Tomasik, Joseph E              50  SCAM      26.10          NS          
---  Busacca, Brian T               51  UNAT      22.97          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.59   5/10/2009  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Ambrose                52   BLU      47.50       46.94     11.00
                23.29       46.94(23.65)
  2  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE      49.25       48.93      9.00
                23.69       48.93(25.24)
  3  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ      50.00       51.40      8.00
                24.78       51.40(26.62)
  4  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS      51.00       51.55      7.00
                24.92       51.55(26.63)
  5  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU      51.00       51.60      6.00
                24.68       51.60(26.92)
  6  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY      51.00       51.78      5.00
                25.27       51.78(26.51)
  7  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA      51.39       51.91      4.00
                24.96       51.91(26.95)
  8  Evans, Mark E                  53   DAM      52.75       51.93      3.00
                25.29       51.93(26.64)
  9  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS      51.15       52.42      2.00
                25.18       52.42(27.24)
 10  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH      53.51       52.62      1.00
                25.49       52.62(27.13)
 11  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC      53.00       52.71          
                25.13       52.71(27.58)
 12  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA      50.57       52.95          
                25.26       52.95(27.69)
 13  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS      53.47       52.99          
                25.64       52.99(27.35)
 14  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS      52.75       53.07          
                25.58       53.07(27.49)
 15  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ      52.60       53.15          
                25.41       53.15(27.74)
 16  Wilson, Kurt E                 51  CRUZ      54.00       53.53          
                25.57       53.53(27.96)
 17  Richardson, Terry              50  ARIZ      55.00       54.03          
                25.40       54.03(28.63)
 18  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA      53.86       54.23          
                25.72       54.23(28.51)
 19  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  52   GSM      57.57       55.21          
                26.58       55.21(28.63)
 20  Bove, Kevin M                  54  AAAA      54.45       55.55          
                26.39       55.55(29.16)
 21  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS      53.99       55.59          
                26.69       55.59(28.90)
 22  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT      57.50       55.64          
                26.30       55.64(29.34)
 23  Watkins, Doug                  50  PPSL      57.48       55.65          
                26.58       55.65(29.07)
 24  Orr, James W                   52   PNA      57.26       56.08          
                26.47       56.08(29.61)
 25  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      56.37       56.35          
                25.98       56.35(30.37)
 26  Dixon, Kirk E                  52  NAST      55.10       56.88          
                27.39       56.88(29.49)
 27  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ      57.90       57.36          
                27.05       57.36(30.31)
 28  Siegfried, Todd L              52  MINN      58.05       57.45          
                27.61       57.45(29.84)
 29  Hobbes, Calvin                 50  ARIZ    1:05.65       57.49          
                27.44       57.49(30.05)
 30  Albright, Philip W             51   MVN      54.74       57.83          
                27.41       57.83(30.42)
 31  Sheahan, Dan                   53  SWAT    1:01.36       59.11          
                27.43       59.11(31.68)
 32  Neiswonger, Richard J          51   MVN      57.60       59.39          
                28.24       59.39(31.15)
 33  Goshert, Brett D               50   PHX    1:07.00     1:00.49          
                29.12     1:00.49(31.37)
 34  Graham, Errol                  51  WH2O      59.00     1:02.53          
                29.47     1:02.53(33.06)
 35  Hemstreet, Gregory A           51  NITR      58.00     1:02.93          
                30.09     1:02.93(32.84)
 36  Rosania, JR L                  52   PHX    1:02.50     1:03.47          
                29.54     1:03.47(33.93)
 37  Kishi, Glen Y                  52  ARIZ    1:04.70     1:04.41          
                30.06     1:04.41(34.35)
 38  Levy, Aaron                    52  WH2O    1:09.66     1:04.49          
                29.18     1:04.49(35.31)
 39  Zabotkine, Nikolai V           51   LVM    1:06.30     1:04.81          
                29.72     1:04.81(35.09)
 40  McCarthy, Shaun                50  PCAT    1:08.44     1:06.64          
                31.44     1:06.64(35.20)
 41  Baum, Randall L                53   PHX    1:29.00     1:30.18          
                38.49     1:30.18(51.69)
---  Richardson, Rob K              50  ARIZ      57.00          NS          
---  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM      54.50          NS          
---  Johnson, Brian K               50  LAPS      53.00          NS          
---  Tarpinian, Stephen             50  METR      54.80          NS          
---  Emison, Thomas W               52  MINN      54.00          NS          
---  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR      57.52          NS          
---  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG      53.77          NS          
---  Hallahan, Jack                 50   OAM      52.55          NS          
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA      59.00          NS          
---  Anderson, Bruce A              50  UNAT      49.66          NS          
---  Irwin, John                    50  UNAT      58.00          NS          
---  O'Brien, Kerry L               54   WCM      55.80          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.76   5/10/2009  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brophy, Neil J                 50  NIAG    1:50.70     1:50.48     11.00
                26.32       53.95(27.63)    1:22.12(28.17)    1:50.48(28.36)
  2  Anderson, Kirk H               51   CMS    1:47.00     1:50.85      9.00
                26.32       54.38(28.06)    1:22.48(28.10)    1:50.85(28.37)
  3  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA    1:47.02     1:52.03      8.00
                26.75       55.15(28.40)    1:23.68(28.53)    1:52.03(28.35)
  4  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS    1:50.90     1:52.38      7.00
                27.25       56.23(28.98)    1:24.13(27.90)    1:52.38(28.25)
  5  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA    1:54.94     1:54.50      6.00
                26.66       55.56(28.90)    1:25.66(30.10)    1:54.50(28.84)
  6  Evans, Mark E                  53   DAM    1:56.00     1:54.90      5.00
                27.12       56.02(28.90)    1:25.70(29.68)    1:54.90(29.20)
  7  Hollett, Peter G               51  NCMS    1:55.44     1:55.16      4.00
                27.54       56.20(28.66)    1:25.78(29.58)    1:55.16(29.38)
  8  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ    1:52.00     1:55.54      3.00
                26.72       55.95(29.23)    1:25.55(29.60)    1:55.54(29.99)
  9  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS    1:55.07     1:57.05      2.00
                27.31       57.13(29.82)    1:26.84(29.71)    1:57.05(30.21)
 10  Strauss, Trip                  53  ARKM    1:58.75     1:57.16      1.00
                28.00       57.91(29.91)    1:27.89(29.98)    1:57.16(29.27)
 11  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS    1:58.00     1:57.37          
                27.44       57.12(29.68)    1:27.47(30.35)    1:57.37(29.90)
 12  Richardson, Terry              50  ARIZ    2:04.20     1:57.48          
                27.28       56.59(29.31)    1:26.98(30.39)    1:57.48(30.50)
 13  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM    2:00.00     1:57.56          
                26.62       56.16(29.54)    1:26.80(30.64)    1:57.56(30.76)
 14  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS    1:59.25     1:57.82          
                26.83       57.99(31.16)    1:28.30(30.31)    1:57.82(29.52)
 15  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY    1:57.10     1:58.84          
                27.75       57.98(30.23)    1:28.25(30.27)    1:58.84(30.59)
 16  Hathaway, David                50  OREG    2:00.71     1:58.90          
                28.71       58.96(30.25)    1:29.18(30.22)    1:58.90(29.72)
 17  O'Brien, Kerry L               54   WCM    2:00.39     1:59.58          
                28.33       59.42(31.09)    1:30.12(30.70)    1:59.58(29.46)
 18  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC    1:50.00     2:00.22          
                27.77       58.17(30.40)    1:29.50(31.33)    2:00.22(30.72)
 19  Sidenberg, Phil                54   SCA    2:00.00     2:02.69          
                29.28     1:00.73(31.45)    1:32.20(31.47)    2:02.69(30.49)
 20  Johnson, Brian K               50  LAPS    1:55.00     2:02.78          
                28.25       58.64(30.39)    1:30.45(31.81)    2:02.78(32.33)
 21  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS    1:59.90     2:03.39          
                28.18       59.50(31.32)    1:31.52(32.02)    2:03.39(31.87)
 22  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT    1:58.99     2:04.65          
                28.68     1:00.11(31.43)    1:32.41(32.30)    2:04.65(32.24)
 23  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA    2:01.18     2:05.68          
                27.95       59.75(31.80)    1:32.36(32.61)    2:05.68(33.32)
 24  Cannon, Richard P              54   CVM    2:06.80     2:06.86          
                29.80     1:01.96(32.16)    1:34.50(32.54)    2:06.86(32.36)
 25  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    2:00.14     2:07.48          
                29.39     1:01.90(32.51)    1:34.41(32.51)    2:07.48(33.07)
 26  Rowland, Jim                   50   LIB    2:09.37     2:07.74          
                29.08     1:01.02(31.94)    1:33.76(32.74)    2:07.74(33.98)
 27  Hobbes, Calvin                 50  ARIZ    2:19.75     2:08.87          
                29.11     1:00.08(30.97)    1:33.79(33.71)    2:08.87(35.08)
 28  Maggion, Andrew F              54   GSM    2:02.50     2:08.99          
                29.44     1:02.01(32.57)    1:35.37(33.36)    2:08.99(33.62)
 29  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  52   GSM    2:12.12     2:09.15          
                28.93     1:01.18(32.25)    1:35.07(33.89)    2:09.15(34.08)
 30  Sheahan, Dan                   53  SWAT    2:18.20     2:09.16          
                29.48     1:01.49(32.01)    1:34.75(33.26)    2:09.16(34.41)
 31  Ney, James A                   52  SDSM    2:15.02     2:11.83          
                31.65     1:05.27(33.62)    1:39.04(33.77)    2:11.83(32.79)
 32  Tomizuka, Frank M              51  ARIZ    2:12.34     2:11.96          
                31.51     1:04.75(33.24)    1:38.40(33.65)    2:11.96(33.56)
 33  Campbell, Chris                50   MVM    2:15.00     2:14.97          
                31.68     1:04.60(32.92)    1:39.32(34.72)    2:14.97(35.65)
 34  Frickey, Gary M                54  UNAT    2:07.70     2:16.59          
                31.05     1:04.94(33.89)    1:40.89(35.95)    2:16.59(35.70)
 35  Goshert, Brett D               50   PHX    2:20.00     2:18.16          
                33.11     1:08.66(35.55)    1:44.23(35.57)    2:18.16(33.93)
 36  Thomas, Bruce W                53  SCAQ    2:00.39     2:22.06          
                31.11     1:07.46(36.35)    1:45.10(37.64)    2:22.06(36.96)
 37  Rosania, JR L                  52   PHX    2:19.00     2:23.08          
                33.37     1:10.54(37.17)    1:47.35(36.81)    2:23.08(35.73)
 38  Traynor, John                  51    IM    2:22.00     2:23.73          
                32.61     1:07.99(35.38)    1:45.70(37.71)    2:23.73(38.03)
 39  Heins, Barry                   54  RGSC    2:35.75     2:29.84          
                33.94     1:12.47(38.53)    1:52.26(39.79)    2:29.84(37.58)
 40  McCarthy, Shaun                50  PCAT    2:35.55     2:32.55          
                33.30     1:09.16(35.86)    1:49.67(40.51)    2:32.55(42.88)
 41  Gold, Alan                     53   NEP    3:00.00     3:13.53          
                44.43     1:33.39(48.96)    2:24.36(50.97)    3:13.53(49.17)
---  Gaines, Ambrose                52   BLU    1:45.00          NS          
---  Tarpinian, Stephen             50  METR    2:01.50          NS          
---  Emison, Thomas W               52  MINN    1:56.00          NS          
---  Murtagh, Patrick D             54    MM    1:59.00          NS          
---  Riley, John E                  50  NCMS    1:53.72          NS          
---  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG    1:59.40          NS          
---  Hallahan, Jack                 50   OAM    1:55.66          NS          
---  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE    1:48.50          NS          

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:47.57   5/20/2001  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brophy, Neil J                 50  NIAG    4:50.87     4:59.83     11.00
                28.26       57.85(29.59)    1:28.45(30.60)    1:59.34(30.89)
        2:29.43(30.09)    2:59.42(29.99)    3:29.51(30.09)    3:59.68(30.17)
        4:30.30(30.62)    4:59.83(29.53)
  2  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA    4:54.52     5:14.11      9.00
                28.35       58.70(30.35)    1:29.41(30.71)    2:00.50(31.09)
        2:31.89(31.39)    3:03.89(32.00)    3:36.01(32.12)    4:09.09(33.08)
        4:41.88(32.79)    5:14.11(32.23)
  3  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ    5:17.84     5:16.10      8.00
                28.64     1:00.30(31.66)    1:32.80(32.50)    2:04.92(32.12)
        2:36.58(31.66)    3:08.29(31.71)    3:40.25(31.96)    4:12.30(32.05)
        4:44.69(32.39)    5:16.10(31.41)
  4  Hollett, Peter G               51  NCMS    5:32.05     5:16.38      7.00
                29.58     1:01.39(31.81)    1:33.32(31.93)    2:05.63(32.31)
        2:38.05(32.42)    3:09.95(31.90)    3:41.45(31.50)    4:12.81(31.36)
        4:44.58(31.77)    5:16.38(31.80)
  5  Strauss, Trip                  53  ARKM    5:25.25     5:19.66      6.00
                30.07     1:02.36(32.29)    1:34.89(32.53)    2:07.03(32.14)
        2:39.10(32.07)    3:11.16(32.06)    3:43.13(31.97)    4:15.33(32.20)
        4:47.64(32.31)    5:19.66(32.02)
  6  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM    5:15.00     5:23.69      5.00
                29.40     1:01.85(32.45)    1:34.78(32.93)    2:08.04(33.26)
        2:41.22(33.18)    3:14.12(32.90)    3:46.86(32.74)    4:19.17(32.31)
        4:51.68(32.51)    5:23.69(32.01)
  7  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O    5:26.80     5:25.46      4.00
                30.02     1:02.19(32.17)    1:34.83(32.64)    2:07.88(33.05)
        2:41.05(33.17)    3:14.29(33.24)    3:47.67(33.38)    4:20.86(33.19)
        4:53.86(33.00)    5:25.46(31.60)
  8  Hathaway, David                50  OREG    5:30.07     5:26.12      3.00
                30.20     1:02.60(32.40)    1:35.54(32.94)    2:08.58(33.04)
        2:42.03(33.45)    3:15.66(33.63)    3:48.99(33.33)    4:21.95(32.96)
        4:54.45(32.50)    5:26.12(31.67)
  9  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS    5:30.17     5:26.33      2.00
                30.15     1:02.21(32.06)    1:34.95(32.74)    2:08.18(33.23)
        2:41.28(33.10)    3:14.27(32.99)    3:47.69(33.42)    4:21.37(33.68)
        4:54.90(33.53)    5:26.33(31.43)
 10  Strickland, Robert L           51  MSMA    5:20.50     5:31.23      1.00
                30.66     1:04.21(33.55)    1:38.05(33.84)    2:11.74(33.69)
        2:45.34(33.60)    3:18.97(33.63)    3:52.31(33.34)    4:25.80(33.49)
        4:59.29(33.49)    5:31.23(31.94)
 11  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS    5:29.50     5:37.57          
                30.85     1:04.55(33.70)    1:38.85(34.30)    2:13.19(34.34)
        2:47.65(34.46)    3:22.03(34.38)    3:56.27(34.24)    4:30.47(34.20)
        5:04.68(34.21)    5:37.57(32.89)
 12  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT    5:30.91     5:39.69          
                30.41     1:03.74(33.33)    1:38.01(34.27)    2:12.71(34.70)
        2:47.33(34.62)    3:21.65(34.32)    3:56.37(34.72)    4:31.02(34.65)
        5:05.62(34.60)    5:39.69(34.07)
 13  Sidenberg, Phil                54   SCA    5:40.00     5:45.24          
                30.87     1:04.35(33.48)    1:38.55(34.20)    2:12.96(34.41)
        2:47.64(34.68)    3:23.15(35.51)    3:59.16(36.01)    4:35.19(36.03)
        5:11.20(36.01)    5:45.24(34.04)
 14  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ    6:11.85     5:51.27          
                32.41     1:08.22(35.81)    1:44.25(36.03)    2:20.88(36.63)
        2:57.69(36.81)    3:33.81(36.12)    4:09.36(35.55)    4:43.82(34.46)
        5:17.92(34.10)    5:51.27(33.35)
 15  Hobbes, Calvin                 50  ARIZ    6:30.01     5:57.53          
                33.02     1:08.40(35.38)    1:44.31(35.91)    2:20.61(36.30)
        2:57.17(36.56)    3:34.10(36.93)    4:10.82(36.72)    4:47.30(36.48)
        5:23.54(36.24)    5:57.53(33.99)
 16  Stites, Jim S                  53  ARIZ    6:13.32     5:58.95          
                33.12     1:08.74(35.62)    1:44.77(36.03)    2:21.02(36.25)
        2:58.25(37.23)    3:35.21(36.96)    4:12.46(37.25)    4:49.47(37.01)
        5:24.93(35.46)    5:58.95(34.02)
 17  Ney, James A                   52  SDSM    6:00.05     6:01.42          
                32.34     1:08.16(35.82)    1:44.46(36.30)    2:20.84(36.38)
        2:57.99(37.15)    3:35.03(37.04)    4:11.73(36.70)    4:48.71(36.98)
        5:25.54(36.83)    6:01.42(35.88)
 18  Welch, Dave                    54   NEM    5:45.00     6:08.10          
                34.46     1:11.58(37.12)    1:49.12(37.54)    2:27.06(37.94)
        3:03.93(36.87)    3:41.72(37.79)    4:18.43(36.71)    4:55.01(36.58)
        5:31.57(36.56)    6:08.10(36.53)
 19  Holthus, Brian K               53  MINN    5:49.54     6:11.59          
                31.61     1:06.80(35.19)    1:43.37(36.57)    2:20.35(36.98)
        2:57.81(37.46)    3:35.82(38.01)    4:13.92(38.10)    4:52.86(38.94)
        5:32.35(39.49)    6:11.59(39.24)
 20  Goshert, Brett D               50   PHX    6:15.00     6:17.37          
                33.77     1:10.29(36.52)    1:48.48(38.19)    2:27.08(38.60)
        3:05.42(38.34)    3:44.43(39.01)    4:22.64(38.21)    5:01.48(38.84)
        5:40.41(38.93)    6:17.37(36.96)
 21  Frickey, Gary M                54  UNAT    5:58.10     6:20.37          
                33.00     1:09.02(36.02)    1:46.92(37.90)    2:26.94(40.02)
        3:06.29(39.35)    3:45.60(39.31)    4:25.26(39.66)    5:05.39(40.13)
        5:44.29(38.90)    6:20.37(36.08)
 22  Giles, George S                51  VACA    6:50.00     6:33.32          
                34.22     1:12.03(37.81)    1:51.15(39.12)    2:30.78(39.63)
        3:11.10(40.32)    3:51.71(40.61)    4:32.35(40.64)    5:13.06(40.71)
        5:53.79(40.73)    6:33.32(39.53)
 23  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC    7:00.00     6:57.58          
                36.91     1:18.12(41.21)    1:59.13(41.01)  3:24.88(1:25.75)
                                          4:49.44(1:24.56)    5:32.73(43.29)
                        6:57.58(1:24.85)
 24  Allen, Doug                    51   LVM    7:40.00     7:29.15          
                39.68     1:23.99(44.31)    2:10.28(46.29)    2:57.05(46.77)
        3:42.65(45.60)    4:29.26(46.61)    5:14.92(45.66)    6:02.01(47.09)
        6:46.49(44.48)    7:29.15(42.66)
---  Johnson, Brian K               50  LAPS    5:10.00          NS          
---  Emison, Thomas W               52  MINN    5:40.00          NS          
---  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    5:45.56          NS          
---  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    5:34.42          NS          
---  Rowland, Jim                   50   LIB    7:05.00         DNF          
                27.10       56.95(29.85)    1:56.49(59.54)  2:57.47(1:00.98)
                                                                            
                                        

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:57.78   5/17/2002  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hollett, Peter G               51  NCMS   10:53.78    10:43.28     11.00
                29.26     1:01.35(32.09)    1:33.45(32.10)    2:05.45(32.00)
        2:37.61(32.16)    3:09.50(31.89)    3:41.68(32.18)    4:13.61(31.93)
        4:45.63(32.02)    5:17.28(31.65)    5:49.53(32.25)    6:21.79(32.26)
        6:54.16(32.37)    7:26.53(32.37)    7:58.57(32.04)    8:31.30(32.73)
        9:04.26(32.96)    9:37.10(32.84)   10:10.34(33.24)   10:43.28(32.94)
  2  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM   11:00.00    11:05.68      9.00
                29.73     1:03.27(33.54)    1:37.19(33.92)    2:11.29(34.10)
        2:45.26(33.97)    3:19.15(33.89)    3:52.97(33.82)    4:26.71(33.74)
        5:00.33(33.62)    5:33.80(33.47)    6:07.13(33.33)    6:40.40(33.27)
        7:13.77(33.37)    7:46.90(33.13)    8:19.98(33.08)    8:52.94(32.96)
        9:26.29(33.35)    9:59.30(33.01)   10:32.57(33.27)   11:05.68(33.11)
  3  Strauss, Trip                  53  ARKM   11:20.00    11:06.89      8.00
                31.26     1:04.87(33.61)    1:38.97(34.10)    2:12.84(33.87)
        2:46.32(33.48)    3:20.00(33.68)    3:53.62(33.62)    4:26.97(33.35)
        5:00.48(33.51)    5:34.25(33.77)    6:07.75(33.50)    6:41.13(33.38)
        7:14.77(33.64)    7:48.24(33.47)    8:21.90(33.66)    8:55.37(33.47)
        9:28.69(33.32)   10:01.73(33.04)   10:34.75(33.02)   11:06.89(32.14)
  4  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O   11:25.50    11:07.42      7.00
                31.02     1:04.19(33.17)    1:37.59(33.40)    2:11.24(33.65)
        2:44.86(33.62)    3:18.63(33.77)    3:52.78(34.15)    4:26.80(34.02)
        5:00.82(34.02)    5:34.75(33.93)    6:08.57(33.82)    6:42.49(33.92)
        7:16.15(33.66)    7:49.81(33.66)    8:23.27(33.46)    8:56.94(33.67)
        9:30.45(33.51)   10:03.50(33.05)   10:36.43(32.93)   11:07.42(30.99)
  5  Richardson, Terry              50  ARIZ   12:01.89    11:17.60      6.00
                29.89     1:02.76(32.87)    1:35.87(33.11)    2:09.51(33.64)
        2:43.15(33.64)    3:17.41(34.26)    3:52.19(34.78)    4:27.09(34.90)
        5:01.75(34.66)    5:36.83(35.08)    6:11.50(34.67)    6:46.17(34.67)
        7:20.37(34.20)    7:54.99(34.62)    8:29.44(34.45)    9:03.93(34.49)
        9:38.18(34.25)   10:12.01(33.83)   10:45.54(33.53)   11:17.60(32.06)
  6  Hathaway, David                50  OREG   11:37.00    11:18.49      5.00
                31.05     1:03.73(32.68)    1:37.45(33.72)    2:11.48(34.03)
        2:45.28(33.80)    3:19.21(33.93)    3:53.44(34.23)    4:27.64(34.20)
        5:01.67(34.03)    5:37.04(35.37)    6:11.55(34.51)    6:46.03(34.48)
        7:20.94(34.91)    7:55.74(34.80)    8:30.46(34.72)    9:05.17(34.71)
        9:39.31(34.14)   10:13.33(34.02)   10:46.68(33.35)   11:18.49(31.81)
  7  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS   11:47.00    11:18.95      4.00
                30.43     1:03.52(33.09)    1:37.65(34.13)    2:11.80(34.15)
        2:45.85(34.05)    3:19.96(34.11)    3:54.50(34.54)    4:29.01(34.51)
        5:03.93(34.92)    5:38.28(34.35)    6:12.77(34.49)    6:47.19(34.42)
        7:21.75(34.56)    7:56.27(34.52)    8:30.45(34.18)    9:04.57(34.12)
        9:38.64(34.07)   10:12.90(34.26)   10:46.82(33.92)   11:18.95(32.13)
  8  Johnson, Brian K               50  LAPS   10:50.00    11:20.85      3.00
                30.57     1:03.72(33.15)    1:37.31(33.59)    2:11.01(33.70)
        2:44.74(33.73)    3:18.47(33.73)    3:52.67(34.20)    4:26.80(34.13)
        5:01.03(34.23)    5:35.27(34.24)    6:09.68(34.41)    6:44.14(34.46)
        7:18.47(34.33)    7:52.89(34.42)    8:27.42(34.53)    9:02.23(34.81)
        9:36.96(34.73)   10:11.93(34.97)   10:46.75(34.82)   11:20.85(34.10)
  9  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA   12:03.40    11:32.28      2.00
                33.30     1:10.02(36.72)    1:46.74(36.72)    2:23.76(37.02)
        3:00.64(36.88)    3:37.48(36.84)    4:13.70(36.22)    4:49.73(36.03)
        5:25.00(35.27)    6:00.38(35.38)    6:34.22(33.84)    7:08.46(34.24)
        7:41.92(33.46)    8:15.23(33.31)    8:48.28(33.05)    9:21.46(33.18)
        9:54.78(33.32)   10:27.79(33.01)   11:00.95(33.16)   11:32.28(31.33)
 10  Shaffer, Karl                  52  UNAT   11:55.72    11:34.84      1.00
                31.05     1:04.21(33.16)    1:38.30(34.09)    2:12.78(34.48)
        2:47.18(34.40)    3:21.38(34.20)    3:55.50(34.12)    4:29.75(34.25)
        5:04.69(34.94)    5:40.09(35.40)    6:14.97(34.88)    6:50.14(35.17)
        7:25.68(35.54)    8:01.54(35.86)    8:37.47(35.93)    9:13.28(35.81)
        9:49.46(36.18)   10:25.10(35.64)   11:00.46(35.36)   11:34.84(34.38)
 11  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC   11:24.54    12:01.05          
                31.31     1:06.72(35.41)    1:42.64(35.92)    2:19.61(36.97)
        2:55.93(36.32)    3:31.68(35.75)    4:07.65(35.97)    4:43.57(35.92)
        5:19.66(36.09)    5:55.33(35.67)    6:31.32(35.99)    7:07.72(36.40)
        7:44.36(36.64)    8:21.10(36.74)    8:58.08(36.98)    9:35.14(37.06)
       10:12.35(37.21)   10:49.37(37.02)   11:26.41(37.04)   12:01.05(34.64)
 12  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC   11:54.95    12:03.45          
                32.76     1:08.09(35.33)    1:43.93(35.84)    2:20.15(36.22)
        2:56.46(36.31)    3:32.71(36.25)    4:08.85(36.14)    4:44.81(35.96)
        5:20.83(36.02)    5:57.34(36.51)    6:33.12(35.78)    7:09.64(36.52)
        7:46.21(36.57)    8:23.56(37.35)    9:00.90(37.34)    9:37.66(36.76)
       10:14.52(36.86)   10:51.71(37.19)   11:28.11(36.40)   12:03.45(35.34)
 13  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG   11:33.20    12:07.43          
                33.55     1:10.88(37.33)    1:47.67(36.79)    2:24.57(36.90)
        3:02.00(37.43)    3:38.81(36.81)    4:15.44(36.63)    4:51.51(36.07)
        5:28.33(36.82)    6:04.54(36.21)    6:41.08(36.54)    7:17.44(36.36)
        7:53.47(36.03)    8:29.58(36.11)    9:05.83(36.25)    9:41.90(36.07)
       10:18.27(36.37)   10:55.25(36.98)   11:31.96(36.71)   12:07.43(35.47)
 14  Welch, Dave                    54   NEM   12:00.00    12:14.14          
                34.23     1:10.96(36.73)    1:48.02(37.06)    2:24.99(36.97)
        3:01.75(36.76)    3:38.55(36.80)    4:15.28(36.73)    4:51.82(36.54)
        5:28.38(36.56)    6:04.53(36.15)    6:41.34(36.81)    7:18.09(36.75)
        7:55.00(36.91)    8:32.39(37.39)    9:09.60(37.21)    9:46.75(37.15)
       10:23.62(36.87)   11:00.58(36.96)   11:37.37(36.79)   12:14.14(36.77)
 15  Stites, Jim S                  53  ARIZ   12:40.43    12:18.49          
                22.63     1:10.15(47.52)    1:47.62(37.47)    2:25.02(37.40)
        3:02.55(37.53)    3:39.49(36.94)    4:16.68(37.19)    4:53.54(36.86)
        5:30.19(36.65)    6:06.90(36.71)    6:43.64(36.74)    7:20.51(36.87)
        7:57.54(37.03)    8:35.44(37.90)    9:12.80(37.36)    9:50.81(38.01)
       10:28.65(37.84)   11:07.36(38.71)   11:44.18(36.82)   12:18.49(34.31)
 16  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC   14:45.00    14:35.70          
                37.55     1:19.93(42.38)                    2:50.04(1:30.11)
        3:35.67(45.63)    4:20.18(44.51)    5:05.13(44.95)    5:50.06(44.93)
      7:20.26(1:30.20)    8:04.84(44.58)                      8:49.96(45.12)
     10:17.75(1:27.79)                                     11:46.50(1:28.75)
     13:15.05(1:28.55)   13:56.86(41.81)   14:35.66(38.80)    14:35.70(0.04)
 17  Rocha, Gonzalo                 54  SONO   12:01.00    15:24.25          
                39.11     1:20.59(41.48)    2:04.47(43.88)    2:50.59(46.12)
        3:37.97(47.38)    4:25.73(47.76)    5:13.56(47.83)    6:01.80(48.24)
        6:50.38(48.58)    7:38.10(47.72)    8:25.37(47.27)    9:12.67(47.30)
       10:00.72(48.05)   10:48.47(47.75)   11:34.69(46.22)   12:19.45(44.76)
       13:00.61(41.16)   13:52.40(51.79)   14:41.06(48.66)   15:24.25(43.19)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:42.07   5/20/2001  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brophy, Neil J                 50  NIAG   16:45.45    17:05.27     11.00
                29.13       59.58(30.45)    1:30.97(31.39)    2:02.14(31.17)
        2:33.33(31.19)    3:04.36(31.03)    3:35.58(31.22)    4:06.71(31.13)
        4:37.86(31.15)    5:08.89(31.03)    5:40.20(31.31)    6:11.47(31.27)
        6:42.70(31.23)    7:13.65(30.95)    7:44.57(30.92)    8:15.40(30.83)
        8:46.30(30.90)    9:17.40(31.10)    9:48.48(31.08)   10:19.45(30.97)
       10:50.41(30.96)   11:21.41(31.00)   11:52.73(31.32)   12:23.91(31.18)
       12:55.26(31.35)   13:27.00(31.74)   13:58.61(31.61)   14:30.31(31.70)
       15:02.03(31.72)   15:33.55(31.52)   16:05.01(31.46)   16:36.19(31.18)
       17:05.27(29.08)
  2  Anderson, Kirk H               51   CMS   16:45.00    17:43.50      9.00
                28.34       59.16(30.82)    1:30.71(31.55)    2:02.40(31.69)
        2:34.38(31.98)    3:06.09(31.71)    3:38.13(32.04)    4:10.21(32.08)
        4:42.29(32.08)    5:14.62(32.33)    5:46.58(31.96)    6:18.75(32.17)
        6:51.02(32.27)    7:23.30(32.28)    7:56.09(32.79)    8:28.92(32.83)
        9:01.42(32.50)    9:34.22(32.80)   10:07.14(32.92)   10:40.04(32.90)
       11:12.77(32.73)   11:45.56(32.79)   12:18.40(32.84)   12:50.88(32.48)
       13:23.64(32.76)   13:56.38(32.74)   14:29.08(32.70)   15:01.78(32.70)
       15:34.60(32.82)   16:07.61(33.01)   16:40.17(32.56)   17:12.78(32.61)
       17:43.50(30.72)
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ   17:46.63    17:47.33      8.00
                29.20     1:01.06(31.86)    1:33.39(32.33)    2:06.10(32.71)
        2:38.52(32.42)    3:11.28(32.76)    3:44.19(32.91)    4:17.07(32.88)
        4:49.92(32.85)    5:22.42(32.50)    5:55.33(32.91)    6:28.05(32.72)
        7:00.82(32.77)    7:33.24(32.42)    8:05.78(32.54)    8:38.42(32.64)
        9:10.92(32.50)    9:43.50(32.58)   10:16.05(32.55)   10:48.63(32.58)
       11:21.06(32.43)   11:53.52(32.46)   12:25.78(32.26)   12:58.01(32.23)
       13:30.63(32.62)   14:02.86(32.23)   14:35.36(32.50)   15:08.01(32.65)
       15:40.94(32.93)   16:13.77(32.83)   16:46.36(32.59)   17:17.80(31.44)
       17:47.33(29.53)
  4  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ   18:09.71    18:00.14      7.00
                30.83     1:04.57(33.74)    1:37.62(33.05)    2:10.26(32.64)
        2:43.15(32.89)    3:15.00(32.85)    3:48.91(32.91)    4:21.49(32.58)
        4:54.49(33.00)    5:27.27(32.78)    6:00.41(33.14)    6:33.46(33.05)
        7:06.55(33.09)    7:39.72(33.17)    8:13.14(33.42)    8:46.66(33.52)
        9:19.91(33.25)    9:52.94(33.03)   10:25.61(32.67)   10:58.21(32.60)
       11:30.64(32.43)   12:02.95(32.31)   12:36.04(33.09)   13:08.00(32.96)
       13:41.68(32.68)   14:14.50(32.82)   14:46.99(32.49)   15:19.57(32.58)
       15:51.99(32.42)   16:24.37(32.38)   16:56.84(32.47)   17:29.35(32.51)
       18:00.14(30.79)
  5  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS   19:10.00    19:20.51      6.00
                31.57     1:06.22(34.65)    1:41.73(35.51)    2:17.38(35.65)
        2:53.03(35.65)    3:28.74(35.71)    4:04.26(35.52)    4:40.04(35.78)
        5:15.69(35.65)    5:50.94(35.25)    6:26.30(35.36)    7:01.42(35.12)
        7:36.81(35.39)    8:12.17(35.36)    8:47.61(35.44)    9:23.08(35.47)
        9:58.72(35.64)   10:34.28(35.56)   11:09.77(35.49)   11:45.42(35.65)
       12:20.53(35.11)   12:55.60(35.07)   13:30.57(34.97)   14:05.64(35.07)
       14:40.92(35.28)   15:16.48(35.56)   15:51.52(35.04)   16:26.54(35.02)
       17:01.90(35.36)   17:37.20(35.30)   18:12.80(35.60)   18:47.42(34.62)
       19:20.51(33.09)
  6  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT   19:14.14    19:38.73      5.00
                30.99     1:04.60(33.61)    1:38.64(34.04)    2:12.98(34.34)
        2:47.88(34.90)    3:22.94(35.06)    3:58.01(35.07)    4:33.55(35.54)
        5:09.30(35.75)    5:45.09(35.79)    6:20.96(35.87)    6:56.44(35.48)
        7:32.53(36.09)    8:08.70(36.17)    8:44.52(35.82)    9:21.04(36.52)
        9:57.10(36.06)   10:33.43(36.33)   11:10.00(36.57)   11:46.36(36.36)
       12:22.54(36.18)   12:58.69(36.15)   13:34.95(36.26)   14:11.19(36.24)
       14:47.77(36.58)   15:24.25(36.48)   16:00.94(36.69)   16:37.42(36.48)
       17:14.37(36.95)   17:51.25(36.88)   18:27.57(36.32)   19:03.97(36.40)
       19:38.73(34.76)
  7  Sidenberg, Phil                54   SCA   20:15.00    19:40.19      4.00
                31.49     1:06.42(34.93)    1:41.89(35.47)    2:17.55(35.66)
        2:53.51(35.96)    3:29.43(35.92)    4:04.55(35.12)    4:40.28(35.73)
        5:16.68(36.40)    5:53.04(36.36)    6:28.35(35.31)    7:04.31(35.96)
        7:40.48(36.17)    8:16.42(35.94)    8:52.36(35.94)    9:28.12(35.76)
       10:03.77(35.65)   10:39.71(35.94)   11:15.82(36.11)   11:51.72(35.90)
       12:27.34(35.62)   13:03.39(36.05)   13:39.94(36.55)   14:15.58(35.64)
       14:52.01(36.43)   15:28.41(36.40)   16:04.87(36.46)   16:41.46(36.59)
       17:17.37(35.91)   17:53.73(36.36)   18:29.72(35.99)   19:05.57(35.85)
       19:40.19(34.62)
  8  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ   20:20.88    20:40.17      3.00
                33.04     1:09.18(36.14)    1:45.96(36.78)    2:22.98(37.02)
        3:00.34(37.36)    3:38.12(37.78)    4:15.39(37.27)    4:53.14(37.75)
        5:31.82(38.68)    6:09.82(38.00)    6:47.87(38.05)    7:26.07(38.20)
        8:04.46(38.39)    8:42.42(37.96)    9:20.53(38.11)    9:59.35(38.82)
       10:37.73(38.38)   11:15.30(37.57)   11:53.39(38.09)   12:31.77(38.38)
       13:09.71(37.94)   13:48.06(38.35)   14:26.48(38.42)   15:04.82(38.34)
       15:43.09(38.27)   16:21.17(38.08)   16:59.64(38.47)   17:38.31(38.67)
       18:16.54(38.23)   18:54.92(38.38)   19:32.21(37.29)   20:06.87(34.66)
       20:40.17(33.30)
  9  Holthus, Brian K               53  MINN   21:00.00    20:47.26      2.00
                32.40     1:08.34(35.94)    1:45.65(37.31)    2:22.77(37.12)
        3:00.22(37.45)    3:37.92(37.70)    4:15.63(37.71)    4:53.44(37.81)
        5:31.80(38.36)    6:09.97(38.17)    6:48.06(38.09)    7:26.27(38.21)
        8:04.54(38.27)    8:43.03(38.49)    9:21.02(37.99)    9:59.48(38.46)
       10:37.44(37.96)   11:15.01(37.57)   11:53.19(38.18)   12:31.38(38.19)
       13:09.44(38.06)   13:47.88(38.44)   14:26.00(38.12)   15:04.51(38.51)
       15:43.02(38.51)   16:21.55(38.53)   16:59.84(38.29)   17:38.25(38.41)
       18:16.70(38.45)   18:55.21(38.51)   19:33.07(37.86)   20:10.74(37.67)
       20:47.26(36.52)
 10  Frickey, Gary M                54  UNAT   22:25.40    21:32.40      1.00
                32.95     1:09.43(36.48)    1:47.18(37.75)    2:25.52(38.34)
        3:04.70(39.18)    3:43.67(38.97)    4:22.35(38.68)    5:01.74(39.39)
        5:40.85(39.11)    6:20.01(39.16)    6:59.55(39.54)    7:38.84(39.29)
        8:18.25(39.41)    8:57.35(39.10)    9:36.93(39.58)   10:16.54(39.61)
       10:56.66(40.12)   11:36.55(39.89)   12:16.12(39.57)   12:56.05(39.93)
       13:35.78(39.73)   14:15.64(39.86)   14:56.10(40.46)   15:35.77(39.67)
       16:15.75(39.98)   16:55.96(40.21)   17:35.65(39.69)   18:16.53(40.88)
       18:57.03(40.50)   19:37.46(40.43)   20:17.17(39.71)   20:55.99(38.82)
       21:32.40(36.41)
 11  Allen, Doug                    51   LVM   26:00.00    25:26.32          
                39.91     1:23.90(43.99)    2:08.78(44.88)    2:53.49(44.71)
        3:38.74(45.25)    4:24.13(45.39)    5:08.85(44.72)    5:54.17(45.32)
        6:39.70(45.53)    7:25.41(45.71)    8:10.90(45.49)    8:56.56(45.66)
        9:42.60(46.04)   10:28.77(46.17)   11:15.56(46.79)   12:01.79(46.23)
       12:48.96(47.17)   13:35.39(46.43)   14:22.79(47.40)   15:09.93(47.14)
       15:56.96(47.03)   16:44.69(47.73)   17:32.86(48.17)   18:19.42(46.56)
       19:07.28(47.86)   19:55.27(47.99)   20:42.00(47.73)   21:29.94(46.94)
       22:18.37(48.43)   23:06.44(48.07)   23:54.32(47.88)   24:41.41(47.09)
       25:26.32(44.91)
 12  Wares, Michael R               53  ARIZ   23:30.00    26:27.77          
                46.32                     2:19.49(1:33.17)                  
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                          15:56.06(13:36.57)
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                                            
    26:27.77(10:31.71)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.75    4/3/2011  Wood, Steve                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE      26.10       26.14     11.00
  2  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS      26.60       27.00      9.00
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ      26.90       27.21      7.00
  3  Ballard, James T               53  WH2O      27.50       27.21      7.00
  5  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      27.50       27.46      6.00
  6  Specht, William L              53   SPM      27.50       27.70      5.00
  7  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      27.90       28.02      4.00
  8  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ      27.00       28.26      3.00
  9  Benner, Tord E                 51  NOVA      28.76       28.37      2.00
 10  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM      28.40       28.83      1.00
 11  Bove, Kevin M                  54  AAAA      29.98       29.75          
 12  Richardson, Terry              50  ARIZ      29.97       30.12          
 13  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR      30.09       30.28          
 14  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ      30.47       30.65          
 15  Holthus, Brian K               53  MINN      29.36       30.78          
 16  Fuchs, Earl D                  54   PHX      33.10       34.64          
 17  Graham, Errol                  51  WH2O      34.00       35.07          
 18  Faller, Anthony W              52   COM      36.49       38.33          
 19  Baum, Randall L                53   PHX      50.01       50.88          
---  Macias, Jesse G                53   HMS      31.51          DQ          
---  Smith, Paul L                  51  ARIZ      28.00          NS          
---  Neville, Richard               54  FAST      30.29          NS          
---  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS      29.48          NS          
---  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS      31.51          NS          
---  Beardsley, Robert O            53   PHX      33.27          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.88    3/6/2011  Wood, Steve                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE      57.00       56.03     11.00
                27.40       56.03(28.63)
  2  Nenon, Philip M                51  ARIZ      56.02       57.87      9.00
                28.35       57.87(29.52)
  3  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS      56.71       57.89      8.00
                28.21       57.89(29.68)
  4  Ballard, James T               53  WH2O      58.50       57.95      7.00
                27.96       57.95(29.99)
  5  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ      57.36       58.54      6.00
                29.11       58.54(29.43)
  6  Specht, William L              53   SPM      59.58       59.20      5.00
                29.19       59.20(30.01)
  7  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE      59.76       59.27      4.00
                29.25       59.27(30.02)
  8  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ    1:00.00     1:00.17      3.00
                29.66     1:00.17(30.51)
  9  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      58.50     1:00.80      2.00
                29.24     1:00.80(31.56)
 10  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      59.70     1:01.05      1.00
                29.38     1:01.05(31.67)
 11  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS    1:03.05     1:02.13          
                30.04     1:02.13(32.09)
 12  Strickland, Robert L           51  MSMA    1:01.50     1:03.00          
                30.02     1:03.00(32.98)
 13  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH    1:05.36     1:03.22          
                30.33     1:03.22(32.89)
 14  Benner, Tord E                 51  NOVA    1:02.77     1:03.36          
                30.68     1:03.36(32.68)
 15  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS    1:06.00     1:03.59          
                31.43     1:03.59(32.16)
 16  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ    1:05.17     1:03.77          
                31.63     1:03.77(32.14)
 17  Sidenberg, Phil                54   SCA    1:06.00     1:04.16          
                30.98     1:04.16(33.18)
 18  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM    1:04.70     1:04.17          
                31.41     1:04.17(32.76)
 19  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM    1:03.50     1:05.31          
                31.92     1:05.31(33.39)
 20  Bove, Kevin M                  54  AAAA    1:05.45     1:05.67          
                32.86     1:05.67(32.81)
 21  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY    1:05.50     1:05.72          
                31.44     1:05.72(34.28)
 22  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR    1:07.00     1:06.73          
                31.80     1:06.73(34.93)
 23  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS    1:07.70     1:07.97          
                33.53     1:07.97(34.44)
 24  Treiman, Gerald S              50  UTAH    1:08.87     1:08.44          
                33.80     1:08.44(34.64)
 25  Maggion, Andrew F              54   GSM    1:05.50     1:09.36          
                33.54     1:09.36(35.82)
 26  Fuchs, Earl D                  54   PHX    1:15.00     1:13.25          
                35.52     1:13.25(37.73)
 27  Campbell, Chris                50   MVM    1:16.00     1:16.41          
                37.69     1:16.41(38.72)
 28  Graham, Errol                  51  WH2O    1:15.80     1:18.16          
                38.11     1:18.16(40.05)
 29  Giles, George S                51  VACA    1:32.00     1:21.37          
                39.95     1:21.37(41.42)
 30  Faller, Anthony W              52   COM    1:40.00     1:23.79          
                40.59     1:23.79(43.20)
 31  Blake, Michael K               54   PHX    2:15.00     1:43.00          
                49.73     1:43.00(53.27)
---  Riley, John E                  50  NCMS      58.39          NS          
---  Rocha, Gonzalo                 54  SONO    1:05.00          NS          
---  Anderson, Bruce A              50  UNAT      56.87          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.39   4/11/2010  Djang, Lincoln P             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    2:04.11     2:05.73     11.00
                30.52     1:02.30(31.78)    1:34.20(31.90)    2:05.73(31.53)
  2  Ballard, James T               53  WH2O    2:12.00     2:07.79      9.00
                30.51     1:02.50(31.99)    1:35.40(32.90)    2:07.79(32.39)
  3  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ    2:09.83     2:10.69      8.00
                30.72     1:03.28(32.56)    1:37.06(33.78)    2:10.69(33.63)
  4  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS    2:05.09     2:12.09      7.00
                30.00     1:02.82(32.82)    1:37.46(34.64)    2:12.09(34.63)
  5  Strickland, Robert L           51  MSMA    2:12.50     2:12.26      6.00
                31.34     1:04.68(33.34)    1:38.78(34.10)    2:12.26(33.48)
  6  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE    2:09.73     2:12.35      5.00
                31.95     1:05.97(34.02)    1:39.33(33.36)    2:12.35(33.02)
  7  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ    2:13.95     2:15.95      4.00
                32.07     1:05.92(33.85)    1:40.84(34.92)    2:15.95(35.11)
  8  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS    2:20.50     2:17.82      3.00
                33.91     1:08.75(34.84)    1:44.13(35.38)    2:17.82(33.69)
  9  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS    2:21.18     2:17.98      2.00
                31.58     1:05.32(33.74)    1:41.11(35.79)    2:17.98(36.87)
 10  Kammerer, Richard F            53  RICE    2:09.20     2:21.36      1.00
                27.04     1:04.33(37.29)    1:43.08(38.75)    2:21.36(38.28)
 11  Sidenberg, Phil                54   SCA    2:20.00     2:21.45          
                32.60     1:08.53(35.93)    1:45.58(37.05)    2:21.45(35.87)
 12  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ    2:24.23     2:22.02          
                34.88     1:11.00(36.12)    1:47.60(36.60)    2:22.02(34.42)
 13  Holthus, Brian K               53  MINN    2:21.26     2:22.33          
                33.31     1:09.32(36.01)    1:45.98(36.66)    2:22.33(36.35)
 14  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR    2:30.00     2:22.85          
                33.98     1:09.41(35.43)    1:45.48(36.07)    2:22.85(37.37)
 15  Hathaway, David                50  OREG    2:22.17     2:23.72          
                34.35     1:10.14(35.79)    1:47.54(37.40)    2:23.72(36.18)
 16  Treiman, Gerald S              50  UTAH    2:24.43     2:25.49          
                34.94     1:11.84(36.90)    1:48.99(37.15)    2:25.49(36.50)
 17  Maggion, Andrew F              54   GSM    2:20.50     2:26.25          
                33.57     1:10.20(36.63)    1:48.32(38.12)    2:26.25(37.93)
 18  Fuchs, Earl D                  54   PHX    2:41.00     2:39.43          
                37.72     1:18.23(40.51)    1:59.58(41.35)    2:39.43(39.85)
---  Rocha, Gonzalo                 54  SONO    2:21.00          DQ          
                41.07     1:27.08(46.01)    2:16.17(49.09)                  
---  Riley, John E                  50  NCMS    2:16.00          NS          
---  Benner, Tord E                 51  NOVA    2:22.84          NS          
---  Specht, William L              53   SPM    2:09.50          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.98   5/21/2010  Bank, Holden J               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU      28.00       28.07     11.00
  2  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA      27.39       28.20      9.00
  3  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS      30.25       29.25      8.00
  4  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS      29.79       29.63      7.00
  5  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ      30.17       30.12      6.00
  6  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS      31.31       30.18      5.00
  7  Neville, Richard               54  FAST      29.34       30.34      4.00
  8  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ      30.01       30.94      3.00
  9  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX      31.01       31.22      2.00
 10  McLeod, Mark A                 51  CSMT      31.29       31.32      1.00
 11  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS      29.80       31.39          
 12  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC      30.42       31.45          
 13  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX      31.06       31.52          
 14  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      32.12       31.66          
 15  Heinemann, William A           53  NIAG      31.42       31.67          
 16  Ewing, Jack                    50   USF      29.81       31.71          
 17  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM      30.54       31.91          
 18  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS      32.15       31.95          
 19  Lysinger, Chris S              54   COM      32.75       31.96          
 19  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG      30.45       31.96          
 21  Siegfried, Todd L              52  MINN      32.88       32.24          
 22  Dixon, Kirk E                  52  NAST      32.00       32.54          
 23  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE      33.00       32.80          
 24  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN      32.67       33.50          
 25  Lee, Stanley H                 54  YCMS      33.90       33.70          
 26  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS      34.01       33.74          
 27  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT      36.50       34.02          
 28  Farnsworth, David J            53  ARIZ      34.65       34.46          
 29  Heins, Barry                   54  RGSC      33.99       34.95          
 30  Levy, Aaron                    52  WH2O      36.62       35.45          
 31  Bartholomew, David M           51  LAPS      35.00       35.58          
 32  Bardsley, David S              51  ARIZ      34.89       35.68          
 33  Watkins, Doug                  50  PPSL      37.69       35.87          
 34  Kishi, Glen Y                  52  ARIZ      36.70       36.24          
 35  Beardsley, Robert O            53   PHX      37.21       38.94          
 36  Gold, Alan                     53   NEP      40.00       41.45          
 37  Blake, Michael K               54   PHX    1:00.00       42.08          
---  Albright, Philip W             51   MVN      33.24          NS          
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA      31.97          NS          
---  Tulin, Bill                    52   TAM      34.01          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.94   5/22/2010  Blank, Jon W                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA      59.51     1:01.29     11.00
                28.82     1:01.29(32.47)
  2  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS    1:03.00     1:02.38      9.00
                29.17     1:02.38(33.21)
  3  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU    1:02.50     1:03.23      8.00
                29.47     1:03.23(33.76)
  4  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS    1:05.90     1:04.27      7.00
                30.57     1:04.27(33.70)
  5  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS    1:08.52     1:04.93      6.00
                30.63     1:04.93(34.30)
  6  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ    1:06.28     1:06.16      5.00
                30.95     1:06.16(35.21)
  7  Hendrickson, John J            50   TOC    1:07.50     1:06.35      4.00
                31.26     1:06.35(35.09)
  8  Rose, Cameron D                51  SAWS    1:06.13     1:06.37      3.00
                31.49     1:06.37(34.88)
  9  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY    1:06.10     1:06.76      2.00
                31.24     1:06.76(35.52)
 10  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    1:05.17     1:07.22      1.00
                31.38     1:07.22(35.84)
 11  Neville, Richard               54  FAST    1:05.28     1:07.26          
                31.06     1:07.26(36.20)
 12  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX    1:06.99     1:07.38          
                31.61     1:07.38(35.77)
 13  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ    1:08.42     1:08.10          
                31.75     1:08.10(36.35)
 14  McLeod, Mark A                 51  CSMT    1:07.29     1:08.20          
                32.61     1:08.20(35.59)
 15  Heinemann, William A           53  NIAG    1:09.03     1:08.74          
                32.57     1:08.74(36.17)
 16  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX    1:10.02     1:09.19          
                33.05     1:09.19(36.14)
 17  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM    1:06.54     1:09.38          
                32.66     1:09.38(36.72)
 18  Ewing, Jack                    50   USF    1:07.75     1:09.73          
                33.06     1:09.73(36.67)
 19  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA    1:11.34     1:09.93          
                32.10     1:09.93(37.83)
 20  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS    1:07.00     1:10.07          
                32.40     1:10.07(37.67)
 21  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS    1:07.00     1:10.73          
                33.17     1:10.73(37.56)
 22  Siegfried, Todd L              52  MINN    1:12.70     1:10.82          
                33.09     1:10.82(37.73)
 23  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG    1:07.91     1:11.08          
                33.30     1:11.08(37.78)
 24  Dixon, Kirk E                  52  NAST    1:09.64     1:11.97          
                33.86     1:11.97(38.11)
 26  Lysinger, Chris S              54   COM    1:14.02     1:12.66          
                33.85     1:12.66(38.81)
 27  Lee, Stanley H                 54  YCMS    1:16.64     1:15.75          
                35.02     1:15.75(40.73)
 28  Farnsworth, David J            53  ARIZ    1:20.20     1:16.29          
                35.66     1:16.29(40.63)
 29  Peng, Xiaohang                 51  PCAT    1:25.00     1:17.11          
                36.67     1:17.11(40.44)
 30  Heins, Barry                   54  RGSC    1:14.88     1:17.85          
                35.03     1:17.85(42.82)
 31  Bartholomew, David M           51  LAPS    1:18.00     1:18.19          
                36.39     1:18.19(41.80)
 32  Bardsley, David S              51  ARIZ    1:16.79     1:18.77          
                37.21     1:18.77(41.56)
 33  Kishi, Glen Y                  52  ARIZ    1:21.31     1:20.36          
                37.92     1:20.36(42.44)
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA    1:13.11          NS          
---  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE    1:13.19          NS          
---  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    1:12.06          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.77   5/23/2010  Blank, Jon W                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA    2:09.33     2:16.39     11.00
                31.08     1:05.55(34.47)    1:40.80(35.25)    2:16.39(35.59)
  2  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS    2:17.50     2:18.48      9.00
                31.76     1:06.94(35.18)    1:42.85(35.91)    2:18.48(35.63)
  3  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ    2:22.44     2:27.76      8.00
                32.64     1:09.25(36.61)    1:46.96(37.71)    2:27.76(40.80)
  4  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX    2:27.03     2:28.36      7.00
                32.67     1:10.80(38.13)    1:49.23(38.43)    2:28.36(39.13)
  5  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS    2:35.70     2:29.84      6.00
                33.64     1:12.46(38.82)    1:51.00(38.54)    2:29.84(38.84)
  6  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE    2:40.00     2:30.67      5.00
                34.41     1:12.09(37.68)    1:51.00(38.91)    2:30.67(39.67)
  7  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    2:25.05     2:30.70      4.00
                32.22     1:08.98(36.76)    1:48.56(39.58)    2:30.70(42.14)
  8  McLeod, Mark A                 51  CSMT    2:38.29     2:31.10      3.00
                34.82     1:13.39(38.57)    1:52.69(39.30)    2:31.10(38.41)
  9  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM    2:25.57     2:31.20      2.00
                33.49     1:10.74(37.25)    1:49.93(39.19)    2:31.20(41.27)
 10  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ    2:32.04     2:32.63      1.00
                33.73     1:12.50(38.77)    1:52.37(39.87)    2:32.63(40.26)
 11  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX    2:39.19     2:32.72          
                34.86     1:13.92(39.06)    1:53.18(39.26)    2:32.72(39.54)
 12  Siegfried, Todd L              52  MINN    2:39.56     2:35.16          
                34.20     1:13.38(39.18)    1:54.08(40.70)    2:35.16(41.08)
 13  Ewing, Jack                    50   USF    2:27.95     2:35.69          
                36.65     1:14.87(38.22)    1:54.45(39.58)    2:35.69(41.24)
 14  Neville, Richard               54  FAST    2:29.34     2:37.17          
                34.19     1:13.86(39.67)    1:55.38(41.52)    2:37.17(41.79)
 15  Heinemann, William A           53  NIAG    2:38.13     2:38.93          
                35.81     1:16.32(40.51)    1:58.25(41.93)    2:38.93(40.68)
 16  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS    2:40.00     2:41.56          
                36.37     1:17.19(40.82)    2:00.78(43.59)    2:41.56(40.78)
 17  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    2:53.03     2:43.10          
                37.04     1:18.77(41.73)    2:00.58(41.81)    2:43.10(42.52)
 18  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS    2:33.00     2:45.21          
                36.38     1:17.29(40.91)    2:00.57(43.28)    2:45.21(44.64)
 19  Underbrink, Dan                54   PNA    2:47.21     2:50.08          
                38.95     1:21.45(42.50)    2:06.57(45.12)    2:50.08(43.51)
 20  Heins, Barry                   54  RGSC    2:49.08     2:56.26          
                36.02     1:19.82(43.80)    2:07.51(47.69)    2:56.26(48.75)
 21  Bardsley, David S              51  ARIZ    2:51.48     2:56.75          
                41.07     1:26.35(45.28)    2:12.38(46.03)    2:56.75(44.37)
---  Hamm, Michael L                53   HMS    2:26.79          DQ          
                32.31     1:09.10(36.79)    1:46.62(37.52)                  
---  Sumerfield, Bill H             50  OREG    2:32.22          NS          
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA    2:40.01          NS          
---  Anderson, Bruce A              50  UNAT    2:19.84          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.19   4/25/2004  Hedrick, Trip                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC      24.00       24.42     11.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA      23.96       24.83      9.00
  3  Specht, William L              53   SPM      25.08       24.97      8.00
  4  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE      25.18       25.10      7.00
  5  Smith, Paul L                  51  ARIZ      24.50       25.13      6.00
  6  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC      25.50       25.14      5.00
  7  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH      25.56       25.15      4.00
  8  Klein, Jonathan E              53  NCMS      24.94       25.30      3.00
  9  Ballard, James T               53  WH2O      26.80       25.32      2.00
 10  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      25.10       25.47      1.00
 11  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ      25.76       25.59          
 12  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM      25.50       25.84          
 13  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU      25.50       25.89          
 14  O'Brien, Kerry L               54   WCM      26.63       26.01          
 15  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      25.60       26.03          
 16  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS      26.00       26.23          
 17  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS      26.92       26.40          
 18  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ      27.20       26.46          
 19  Wilson, Kurt E                 51  CRUZ      27.50       26.62          
 20  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT      26.42       26.70          
 21  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS      27.50       26.82          
 22  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM      27.90       26.90          
 23  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA      27.07       26.91          
 24  Smith, Darrell J               54  MINN      26.53       27.15          
 25  Emison, Thomas W               52  MINN      27.00       27.36          
 26  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O      27.66       27.45          
 27  Lysinger, Chris S              54   COM      29.50       27.55          
 28  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX      28.40       28.02          
 29  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN      27.72       28.43          
 30  Watkins, Doug                  50  PPSL      29.17       28.47          
 31  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS      28.52       28.67          
 32  Rowland, Jim                   50   LIB      28.49       28.71          
 33  Bove, Kevin M                  54  AAAA      29.10       29.05          
 34  Orr, James W                   52   PNA      30.20       29.15          
 35  Tittle, Jeff N                 52   NEP      28.00       29.23          
 36  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC      28.78       29.30          
 37  Graham, Errol                  51  WH2O      28.40       29.50          
 38  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC      29.65       29.66          
 39  Broad, Matthew R               51   ABM      30.50       29.72          
 40  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS      28.50       29.81          
 41  Hemstreet, Gregory A           51  NITR      29.50       29.87          
 41  Tomasik, Joseph E              50  SCAM      28.40       29.87          
 43  Dahle, Gene M                  51  MSMA      28.51       30.20          
 44  Neiswonger, Richard J          51   MVN      28.50       30.30          
 45  Traynor, John                  51    IM      30.11       30.88          
 46  Levy, Aaron                    52  WH2O      33.41       32.30          
 47  Downey, James E                50  HURY      33.61       33.55          
 48  Mortensen, Kevin L             51  UTAH      31.46       33.58          
---  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ      28.79          NS          
---  Wills, Ronald C                50  ARIZ      30.00          NS          
---  Evans, Mark E                  53   DAM      26.14          NS          
---  Murtagh, Patrick D             54    MM      26.50          NS          
---  Tulin, Bill                    52   TAM      31.00          NS          
---  Busacca, Brian T               51  UNAT      25.21          NS          
---  Irwin, John                    50  UNAT      32.00          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.93   4/13/2008  Carter, Paul V               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC      53.00       54.38     11.00
                25.95       54.38(28.43)
  2  Specht, William L              53   SPM      54.50       55.71      9.00
                26.08       55.71(29.63)
  3  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE      55.18       55.93      8.00
                26.60       55.93(29.33)
  4  Evans, Mark E                  53   DAM      57.71       56.69      7.00
                26.60       56.69(30.09)
  5  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC      56.70       56.77      6.00
                25.91       56.77(30.86)
  6  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      56.10       56.93      5.00
                26.52       56.93(30.41)
  7  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ      58.60       57.38      4.00
                26.17       57.38(31.21)
  8  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      56.25       57.48      3.00
                27.13       57.48(30.35)
  9  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS      56.98       57.66      2.00
                27.20       57.66(30.46)
 10  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS      59.50       57.81      1.00
                26.79       57.81(31.02)
 11  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ      59.01       57.95          
                27.56       57.95(30.39)
 12  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH    1:01.46       59.29          
                26.34       59.29(32.95)
 13  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM      57.50       59.44          
                28.49       59.44(30.95)
 14  Treadway, R Kyle               50  UTAH    1:03.80     1:00.37          
                28.26     1:00.37(32.11)
 15  O'Brien, Kerry L               54   WCM      58.00     1:00.47          
                27.84     1:00.47(32.63)
 16  Smith, Darrell J               54  MINN    1:00.09     1:01.08          
                28.29     1:01.08(32.79)
 17  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O    1:00.09     1:01.22          
                29.00     1:01.22(32.22)
 18  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT    1:03.00     1:03.29          
                29.58     1:03.29(33.71)
 19  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN    1:01.81     1:03.40          
                28.94     1:03.40(34.46)
 20  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA    1:03.19     1:03.41          
                29.32     1:03.41(34.09)
 21  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT    1:02.02     1:03.51          
                29.46     1:03.51(34.05)
 22  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS    1:03.10     1:07.20          
                30.28     1:07.20(36.92)
 23  Dahle, Gene M                  51  MSMA    1:03.85     1:07.96          
                30.45     1:07.96(37.51)
 24  Neiswonger, Richard J          51   MVN    1:04.20     1:08.62          
                32.48     1:08.62(36.14)
---  Richardson, Rob K              50  ARIZ    1:02.55          NS          
---  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA      54.33          NS          
---  Murtagh, Patrick D             54    MM      56.90          NS          
---  Ballard, James T               53  WH2O      55.00          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.02   3/29/2009  Specht, William L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Specht, William L              53   SPM    2:07.50     2:04.98     11.00
                28.30       59.48(31.18)    1:31.59(32.11)    2:04.98(33.39)
  2  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS    2:09.90     2:09.23      9.00
                28.78     1:00.92(32.14)    1:34.56(33.64)    2:09.23(34.67)
  3  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE    2:09.77     2:09.86      8.00
                29.22     1:01.92(32.70)    1:35.54(33.62)    2:09.86(34.32)
  4  Evans, Mark E                  53   DAM    2:14.00     2:10.05      7.00
                28.43     1:01.02(32.59)    1:35.40(34.38)    2:10.05(34.65)
  5  O'Brien, Kerry L               54   WCM    2:10.55     2:10.64      6.00
                28.87     1:02.60(33.73)    1:36.42(33.82)    2:10.64(34.22)
  6  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC    2:20.00     2:12.20      5.00
                28.04     1:00.03(31.99)    1:34.48(34.45)    2:12.20(37.72)
  7  Hafner, Paul A                 50  ARIZ    2:16.36     2:12.50      4.00
                29.11     1:02.18(33.07)    1:36.95(34.77)    2:12.50(35.55)
  8  Treadway, R Kyle               50  UTAH    2:20.23     2:15.13      3.00
                30.11     1:04.54(34.43)    1:40.65(36.11)    2:15.13(34.48)
  9  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ    2:25.00     2:15.67      2.00
                28.74     1:01.67(32.93)    1:37.10(35.43)    2:15.67(38.57)
 10  Richardson, Terry              50  ARIZ    2:26.93     2:15.80      1.00
                29.66     1:04.00(34.34)    1:39.28(35.28)    2:15.80(36.52)
 11  McLeod, Mark A                 51  CSMT    2:19.29     2:18.35          
                31.05     1:05.70(34.65)    1:41.61(35.91)    2:18.35(36.74)
 12  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O    2:23.14     2:18.60          
                31.68     1:06.49(34.81)    1:42.31(35.82)    2:18.60(36.29)
 13  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM    2:20.00     2:19.75          
                30.16     1:04.36(34.20)    1:40.54(36.18)    2:19.75(39.21)
 14  Smith, Darrell J               54  MINN    2:20.86     2:22.35          
                31.35     1:06.14(34.79)    1:41.81(35.67)    2:22.35(40.54)
 15  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT    2:47.70     2:33.92          
                32.57     1:09.16(36.59)    1:48.82(39.66)    2:33.92(45.10)
 16  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN    2:31.00     2:36.41          
                31.12     1:07.34(36.22)    1:49.07(41.73)    2:36.41(47.34)
 17  Mortensen, Kevin L             51  UTAH    2:57.69     2:52.50          
                36.96     1:19.57(42.61)    2:05.91(46.34)    2:52.50(46.59)
---  Murtagh, Patrick D             54    MM    2:11.00          NS          
---  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM    2:27.79          NS          
---  Lane, Kevin                    54   SCA    2:20.35          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.42   5/10/2009  Groselle, Jack R             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA      56.89       58.34     11.00
                28.46       58.34(29.88)
  2  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC      58.00       58.53      9.00
                27.10       58.53(31.43)
  3  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU      57.50       58.97      8.00
                27.32       58.97(31.65)
  4  Garside, Simon P               50  LAPS    1:01.85       59.14      7.00
                27.65       59.14(31.49)
  5  Anderson, Kirk H               51   CMS    1:02.00       59.58      6.00
                28.12       59.58(31.46)
  6  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS      59.27       59.85      5.00
                27.84       59.85(32.01)
  7  Gibson, Dave                   50    IM      59.50       59.86      4.00
                26.83       59.86(33.03)
  8  Sherman, Bill                  52  MOVY    1:00.04     1:00.10      3.00
                28.28     1:00.10(31.82)
  9  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX    1:00.05     1:00.37      2.00
                28.53     1:00.37(31.84)
 10  Bugg, Bob                      53  GAJA      57.09     1:00.40      1.00
                27.79     1:00.40(32.61)
 11  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS    1:01.50     1:00.45          
                27.92     1:00.45(32.53)
 12  Heath, Robert H                54   MAM      59.00     1:00.50          
                27.15     1:00.50(33.35)
 13  Soltys, Ted J                  50  NWSC    1:04.00     1:01.01          
                28.04     1:01.01(32.97)
 14  Davis, Stephen M               52   SCA    1:01.18     1:01.39          
                28.84     1:01.39(32.55)
 15  Pogue, Jim H                   50  MICH    1:03.00     1:01.72          
                27.42     1:01.72(34.30)
 16  Tallman, Karl G                52  CRUZ    1:03.00     1:01.88          
                27.84     1:01.88(34.04)
 17  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM    1:03.10     1:02.43          
                28.27     1:02.43(34.16)
 18  Reed, Clay F                   54  CRUZ    1:02.56     1:02.51          
                28.75     1:02.51(33.76)
 19  Hathaway, David                50  OREG    1:02.67     1:02.91          
                29.57     1:02.91(33.34)
 20  Nelson, Kurt D                 51   CMS    1:04.40     1:03.04          
                28.89     1:03.04(34.15)
 21  Franklin, Sam D                53   LVM    1:02.50     1:03.20          
                29.23     1:03.20(33.97)
 22  Heinemann, William A           53  NIAG    1:03.08     1:03.72          
                30.39     1:03.72(33.33)
 23  Richey, Steven C               50  MSMA    1:04.27     1:03.94          
                29.91     1:03.94(34.03)
 24  Nolte, Christopher C           54   CMS    1:02.80     1:04.17          
                29.38     1:04.17(34.79)
 25  Vargas, Daniel                 50  ARIZ    1:05.21     1:04.29          
                31.63     1:04.29(32.66)
 26  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE    1:07.00     1:05.06          
                32.30     1:05.06(32.76)
 27  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    1:03.14     1:05.17          
                31.83     1:05.17(33.34)
 28  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX    1:05.82     1:05.44          
                31.81     1:05.44(33.63)
 29  Lysinger, Chris S              54   COM    1:07.25     1:05.52          
                30.41     1:05.52(35.11)
 30  Virjee, Fram M                 50  LAPS    1:07.00     1:05.61          
                31.16     1:05.61(34.45)
 31  Wagoner, Victor                54  LAPS    1:04.10     1:05.68          
                30.79     1:05.68(34.89)
 32  Kristek, Tom                   54  NITR    1:07.00     1:05.78          
                30.85     1:05.78(34.93)
 33  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    1:06.69     1:06.11          
                32.09     1:06.11(34.02)
 34  Fisher, Dennis E               51  CSMT    1:06.50     1:06.47          
                30.77     1:06.47(35.70)
 35  Cannon, Richard P              54   CVM    1:07.06     1:06.95          
                31.17     1:06.95(35.78)
 36  Orr, James W                   52   PNA    1:09.47     1:06.98          
                29.61     1:06.98(37.37)
 37  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS    1:09.00     1:07.58          
                32.32     1:07.58(35.26)
 38  Watkins, Doug                  50  PPSL    1:08.84     1:07.87          
                30.73     1:07.87(37.14)
 39  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    1:06.93     1:08.17          
                31.63     1:08.17(36.54)
 40  Tomizuka, Frank M              51  ARIZ    1:08.60     1:09.26          
                33.31     1:09.26(35.95)
 42  Dahle, Gene M                  51  MSMA    1:06.59     1:10.59          
                32.62     1:10.59(37.97)
 43  Neiswonger, Richard J          51   MVN    1:07.00     1:10.93          
                33.51     1:10.93(37.42)
 44  Underbrink, Dan                54   PNA    1:11.93     1:11.24          
                34.31     1:11.24(36.93)
 45  Broad, Matthew R               51   ABM    1:20.07     1:11.84          
                33.00     1:11.84(38.84)
 46  Traynor, John                  51    IM    1:11.63     1:12.31          
                34.17     1:12.31(38.14)
 47  Rocha, Gonzalo                 54  SONO    1:06.00     1:20.44          
                38.48     1:20.44(41.96)
 48  Allen, Doug                    51   LVM    1:05.00     1:33.31          
                46.11     1:33.31(47.20)
---  McCarthy, Shaun                50  PCAT    1:19.50          DQ          
                36.19                   
---  Richardson, Rob K              50  ARIZ    1:04.21          NS          
---  Smith, Paul L                  51  ARIZ      59.00          NS          
---  Neville, Richard               54  FAST    1:03.23          NS          
---  Downey, James E                50  HURY    1:16.58          NS          
---  Riley, John E                  50  NCMS    1:03.00          NS          
---  Hallahan, Jack                 50   OAM    1:05.77          NS          
---  Gevers, Willy                  51   PNA    1:07.01          NS          
---  Lundberg, David                50  UTAH    1:01.00          NS          
---  Anderson, Bruce A              50  UNAT      56.78          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.82   5/10/2009  Shilling, Ken R              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS    2:07.00     2:08.20     11.00
                28.48     1:04.24(35.76)    1:39.64(35.40)    2:08.20(28.56)
  2  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    2:08.09     2:08.28      9.00
                28.65     1:01.35(32.70)    1:38.62(37.27)    2:08.28(29.66)
  3  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS    2:08.80     2:10.27      8.00
                27.38     1:00.32(32.94)    1:39.08(38.76)    2:10.27(31.19)
  4  Guthrie, David M               50  TXLA    2:06.68     2:11.17      7.00
                27.69     1:03.98(36.29)    1:39.97(35.99)    2:11.17(31.20)
  5  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX    2:12.15     2:12.90      6.00
                28.53     1:03.21(34.68)    1:41.43(38.22)    2:12.90(31.47)
  6  Kone, Bruce C                  53  RICE    2:14.69     2:12.99      5.00
                27.90     1:03.26(35.36)    1:42.59(39.33)    2:12.99(30.40)
  7  Johnston, Mark A               50   CMS    2:15.00     2:13.26      4.00
                27.95     1:02.28(34.33)    1:41.38(39.10)    2:13.26(31.88)
  8  Carter, Paul V                 53   TOC    2:05.00     2:13.75      3.00
                27.69     1:03.66(35.97)    1:42.44(38.78)    2:13.75(31.31)
  9  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ    2:13.24     2:14.96      2.00
                28.95     1:02.85(33.90)    1:42.35(39.50)    2:14.96(32.61)
 10  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM    2:15.00     2:16.86      1.00
                29.71     1:04.01(34.30)    1:45.31(41.30)    2:16.86(31.55)
 11  Treadway, R Kyle               50  UTAH    2:23.00     2:17.75          
                28.63     1:04.85(36.22)    1:45.96(41.11)    2:17.75(31.79)
 12  Hathaway, David                50  OREG    2:21.07     2:18.00          
                29.25     1:05.95(36.70)    1:46.84(40.89)    2:18.00(31.16)
 13  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM    2:22.00     2:19.96          
                29.18     1:06.21(37.03)    1:47.29(41.08)    2:19.96(32.67)
 14  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE    2:25.00     2:20.76          
                31.62     1:09.42(37.80)    1:48.61(39.19)    2:20.76(32.15)
 15  Baird, Jeff A                  51   PHX    2:29.28     2:24.15          
                28.89     1:10.16(41.27)    1:51.28(41.12)    2:24.15(32.87)
 16  Cannon, Richard P              54   CVM    2:26.84     2:24.53          
                30.69     1:07.71(37.02)    1:51.59(43.88)    2:24.53(32.94)
 17  Heinemann, William A           53  NIAG    2:23.00     2:26.25          
                30.82     1:11.75(40.93)    1:52.51(40.76)    2:26.25(33.74)
 18  Smith, Darrell J               54  MINN    2:22.31     2:26.32          
                30.06     1:09.92(39.86)    1:54.86(44.94)    2:26.32(31.46)
 19  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    2:21.75     2:27.32          
                32.08     1:14.65(42.57)    1:53.18(38.53)    2:27.32(34.14)
 20  Lamour, Didier B               54  MINN    2:26.62     2:29.26          
                31.22     1:10.08(38.86)    1:55.21(45.13)    2:29.26(34.05)
 21  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    2:29.66     2:32.08          
                33.77     1:14.56(40.79)    1:58.28(43.72)    2:32.08(33.80)
 22  Underbrink, Dan                54   PNA    2:33.96     2:44.45          
                35.57     1:20.07(44.50)    2:07.73(47.66)    2:44.45(36.72)
---  Macias, Jesse G                53   HMS    2:23.38          DQ          
              1:14.61   2:51.25(1:36.64)  4:38.00(1:46.75)                  
---  Tomizuka, Frank M              51  ARIZ    2:31.73          NS          
---  Bank, Holden J                 51   BLU    2:08.00          NS          
---  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM    2:16.48          NS          
---  Thomas, Bruce W                53  SCAQ    2:26.68          NS          
---  Anderson, Bruce A              50  UNAT    2:06.81          NS          

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:23.94   5/10/2009  Mann, Michael T              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Jonathan E               50   CMS    4:37.79     4:34.85     11.00
                29.14     1:02.02(32.88)    1:37.16(35.14)    2:12.78(35.62)
        2:51.75(38.97)    3:31.89(40.14)    4:04.08(32.19)    4:34.85(30.77)
  2  Scott, Greg C                  51   CMS    4:35.00     4:35.69      9.00
                28.80     1:01.78(32.98)    1:39.60(37.82)    2:16.83(37.23)
        2:54.28(37.45)    3:32.09(37.81)    4:04.51(32.42)    4:35.69(31.18)
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    4:37.20     4:38.81      8.00
                30.17     1:04.61(34.44)    1:41.32(36.71)    2:17.19(35.87)
        2:57.43(40.24)    3:37.43(40.00)    4:09.16(31.73)    4:38.81(29.65)
  4  Anderson, Kirk H               51   CMS    4:30.00     4:40.35      7.00
                28.33     1:01.50(33.17)    1:38.04(36.54)    2:14.25(36.21)
        2:55.53(41.28)    3:38.84(43.31)    4:10.34(31.50)    4:40.35(30.01)
  5  Czekala, Steven R              51  WH2O    5:00.04     4:47.92      6.00
                29.61     1:02.64(33.03)    1:41.64(39.00)    2:19.78(38.14)
        3:00.89(41.11)    3:42.09(41.20)    4:15.82(33.73)    4:47.92(32.10)
  6  Seibt, Andreas K               53    IM    4:45.00     4:48.68      5.00
                30.16     1:05.21(35.05)    1:42.87(37.66)    2:19.59(36.72)
        3:01.15(41.56)    3:43.47(42.32)    4:16.68(33.21)    4:48.68(32.00)
  7  Smith, David M                 53  CRUZ    4:46.97     4:49.44      4.00
                30.18     1:04.52(34.34)    1:42.14(37.62)    2:19.41(37.27)
        2:59.95(40.54)    3:41.40(41.45)    4:15.30(33.90)    4:49.44(34.14)
  8  Hollett, Peter G               51  NCMS    5:10.12     4:50.94      3.00
                29.27     1:03.13(33.86)    1:42.87(39.74)    2:21.65(38.78)
        3:03.61(41.96)    3:45.95(42.34)    4:19.29(33.34)    4:50.94(31.65)
  9  Treadway, R Kyle               50  UTAH    5:08.32     4:54.79      2.00
                29.74     1:04.52(34.78)    1:43.45(38.93)    2:21.17(37.72)
        3:04.19(43.02)    3:48.32(44.13)    4:21.97(33.65)    4:54.79(32.82)
 10  Dozer, Gregory J               53   PHX    4:42.05     4:56.78      1.00
                30.57     1:06.06(35.49)    1:43.15(37.09)    2:20.78(37.63)
        3:04.53(43.75)    3:46.82(42.29)    4:22.55(35.73)    4:56.78(34.23)
 11  Matysek, Jim                   51  SYSM    4:55.02     5:03.70          
                32.65     1:09.31(36.66)    1:49.19(39.88)    2:29.20(40.01)
        3:10.26(41.06)    3:52.89(42.63)    4:28.69(35.80)    5:03.70(35.01)
 12  Pearlman, Ron                  53  ROSE    5:10.00     5:04.39          
                32.56     1:11.57(39.01)    1:51.86(40.29)    2:33.77(41.91)
        3:13.88(40.11)    3:55.65(41.77)    4:30.42(34.77)    5:04.39(33.97)
 13  Hendrick, Marty                53  FLAQ    5:10.88     5:09.11          
                32.22     1:09.50(37.28)    1:51.32(41.82)    2:29.55(38.23)
        3:16.01(46.46)    4:00.90(44.89)    4:36.40(35.50)    5:09.11(32.71)
 14  Cannon, Richard P              54   CVM    5:12.90     5:10.94          
                31.85     1:07.77(35.92)    1:49.90(42.13)    2:29.97(40.07)
        3:15.62(45.65)    4:02.50(46.88)    4:37.54(35.04)    5:10.94(33.40)
 15  Nelsen, Steve N                50  PCAT    5:13.00     5:11.98          
                32.26     1:08.48(36.22)    1:48.62(40.14)    2:28.02(39.40)
        3:16.20(48.18)    4:03.86(47.66)    4:38.57(34.71)    5:11.98(33.41)
 16  McLeod, Mark A                 51  CSMT    5:09.29     5:15.28          
                31.18     1:07.33(36.15)    1:50.82(43.49)    2:33.82(43.00)
        3:16.95(43.13)    4:00.70(43.75)    4:39.32(38.62)    5:15.28(35.96)
 17  Shaffer, Karl                  52  UNAT    5:22.50     5:21.72          
                32.54     1:10.60(38.06)    1:53.87(43.27)    2:33.72(39.85)
        3:22.27(48.55)    4:11.39(49.12)    4:48.61(37.22)    5:21.72(33.11)
 18  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    5:20.23     5:23.64          
                35.83     1:19.06(43.23)    2:01.51(42.45)    2:43.88(42.37)
        3:28.85(44.97)    4:13.84(44.99)    4:49.56(35.72)    5:23.64(34.08)
 19  Campbell, Chris                50   MVM    5:51.00     5:39.23          
                34.68     1:13.70(39.02)    2:02.02(48.32)    2:50.05(48.03)
        3:37.21(47.16)    4:25.98(48.77)    5:02.42(36.44)    5:39.23(36.81)
 20  Peng, Xiaohang                 51  PCAT    7:00.00     5:52.92          
                37.81     1:21.45(43.64)    2:09.53(48.08)    2:57.12(47.59)
        3:43.42(46.30)    4:29.48(46.06)    5:12.10(42.62)    5:52.92(40.82)
 21  Giles, George S                51  VACA    6:00.26     6:00.64          
                38.56     1:23.11(44.55)    2:11.50(48.39)    2:57.84(46.34)
        3:49.57(51.73)    4:40.78(51.21)    5:21.39(40.61)    6:00.64(39.25)
 22  Allen, Doug                    51   LVM    8:00.00     7:30.86          
                49.67     1:43.87(54.20)  2:46.72(1:02.85)  3:47.44(1:00.72)
      4:52.95(1:05.51)  5:57.38(1:04.43)    6:45.48(48.10)    7:30.86(45.38)
---  Raine, Charlie                 51  LAPS    5:26.64          DQ          
                38.81     1:23.59(44.78)    2:06.96(43.37)    2:51.83(44.87)
        3:33.32(41.49)    4:17.19(43.87)    4:56.68(39.49)    5:35.18(38.50)
---  Rocha, Gonzalo                 54  SONO    5:14.00          DQ          
                42.62     1:33.58(50.96)    2:23.39(49.81)    3:14.02(50.63)
        4:11.67(57.65)    5:08.47(56.80)    5:51.90(43.43)    6:40.60(48.70)
---  Jourdonnais, Craig S           51    MM    5:08.00          NS          
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #41