2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 40-44 Results

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     20.84   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT      22.62       22.03     11.00
  2  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST      21.99       22.11      9.00
  3  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      22.50       22.18      8.00
  4  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      22.19       22.19      7.00
  5  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      21.81       22.21      6.00
  6  Smit, Robbert-Paul A           42   CMS      22.90       22.24      4.00
  6  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR      21.71       22.24      4.00
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      22.37       22.24      4.00
  9  Decker, Nicholas W             43  NMMS      22.01       22.64      2.00
 10  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM      22.20       22.67          
 10  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM      21.37       22.67          
 12  McDonough, John C              42  CONN      22.92       22.77          
 12  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM      21.89       22.77          
 12  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      22.46       22.77          
 15  Nilsen, David B                42   PHX      23.07       22.83          
 16  Hunsaker, Eric C               41  SLAM      24.25       22.85          
 17  Barr, J B                      42  OMAH      22.87       22.88          
 18  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      22.14       22.90          
 19  Summe, Brian C                 44  SWOM      22.50       22.94          
 20  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ      22.77       22.97          
 21  Mitchell, Jeffrey A            42   MVN      22.99       23.25          
 22  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      21.83       23.27          
 23  White, James H                 40  BSLM      23.11       23.32          
 24  Rosinski, Thomas J             41   CMS      23.20       23.47          
 25  Baker, Andrew J                40   NEP      23.35       23.52          
 26  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS      24.39       23.72          
 27  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS      23.22       23.86          
 28  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT      24.84       23.99          
 29  Callan, Sean P                 41  TULS      24.84       24.06          
 30  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ      23.40       24.09          
 31  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS      23.15       24.11          
 32  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST      23.56       24.12          
 33  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS      24.40       24.23          
 34  Young, Michel F                40   VCM      26.00       24.34          
 35  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN      23.98       24.38          
 36  Hoftyzer, Ernie                41   DAM      23.98       24.40          
 37  Nicholas, Kent M               44  ARIZ      24.58       24.43          
 38  Blum, Kurt                     41  ARIZ      25.64       24.45          
 39  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      24.50       24.52          
 40  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA      23.50       24.55          
 41  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST      24.52       24.73          
 41  Belnap, Mark                   41  UTAH      24.74       24.73          
 43  McLeod, Bret                   42  NOVA      25.05       24.76          
 44  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM      24.10       24.77          
 45  Mc Donald, Dale L              42  ARIZ      25.50       24.79          
 46  Fletcher, Kevin A              40  ADMS      24.30       24.87          
 47  Chebotarev, Oleg               42   JAM      25.00       24.90          
 48  Broglio, Mike                  40   NEM      26.00       24.97          
 49  Muth, Daniel F                 44  SCAQ      25.16       25.00          
 50  Smith, Bryan E                 43   PNA      25.05       25.06          
 51  Hoyt, Brian K                  44   CMS      25.10       25.09          
 52  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      24.00       25.33          
 53  Karren, John                   43  UTAH      24.90       25.40          
 54  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS      25.02       25.75          
 55  Anconetani, Anthony H          40  NITR      25.21       25.76          
 56  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM      25.24       25.89          
 57  Kelty, John W                  42  FSSM      29.00       25.94          
 58  Hunt, David N                  44  CRUZ      25.16       26.11          
 59  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE      25.98       26.17          
 60  Beck, Jonathan P               40  SLAM      25.14       26.55          
 61  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            43  SWAT      28.26       27.89          
 62  Fitzgerald, Patrick G          43  NITR      29.90       28.27          
 63  Linnborn, Scott R              41  NITR      31.19       29.18          
 64  Haberstich, Brian              44  NWSC      35.00       30.64          
---  Montgomery, William D          44  ARIZ      25.00          DQ          
---  Kirker, John J                 40  NOVA      22.93          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 44  UNAT      23.21          NS          
---  Corey, Carter                  41  UNAT      25.11          NS          
---  Chung, John W                  40   VCM      24.11          NS          
---  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC      25.00          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.35    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT      50.15       48.42     11.00
                22.48       48.42(25.94)
  2  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST      47.99       48.52      9.00
                23.10       48.52(25.42)
  3  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      49.55       48.54      8.00
                23.40       48.54(25.14)
  4  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      47.92       48.57      7.00
                23.34       48.57(25.23)
  5  Decker, Nicholas W             43  NMMS      49.51       48.67      6.00
                22.62       48.67(26.05)
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      48.50       48.92      5.00
                23.63       48.92(25.29)
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM      49.20       49.12      4.00
                23.68       49.12(25.44)
  8  McDonough, John C              42  CONN      49.33       49.52      3.00
                23.72       49.52(25.80)
  9  Gallagher, Sean W              42  DAMM      56.50       49.76      2.00
                23.78       49.76(25.98)
 10  Mitchell, Jeffrey A            42   MVN      50.59       49.80      1.00
                23.77       49.80(26.03)
 11  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      49.90       49.91          
                24.00       49.91(25.91)
 11  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS      50.93       49.91          
                23.53       49.91(26.38)
 13  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      49.03       49.93          
                24.03       49.93(25.90)
 14  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      50.62       50.02          
                24.46       50.02(25.56)
 15  Hunsaker, Eric C               41  SLAM      53.52       50.08          
                23.63       50.08(26.45)
 16  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS      50.24       50.22          
                24.14       50.22(26.08)
 17  Nilsen, David B                42   PHX      51.95       50.35          
                24.74       50.35(25.61)
 18  Read, David M                  42  FLAQ      52.13       50.42          
                24.62       50.42(25.80)
 19  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM      48.04       51.28          
                24.82       51.28(26.46)
 20  Rosinski, Thomas J             41   CMS      50.20       51.70          
                24.77       51.70(26.93)
 21  Hoftyzer, Ernie                41   DAM      51.02       52.20          
                25.28       52.20(26.92)
 22  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM      51.01       52.26          
                25.34       52.26(26.92)
 23  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS      52.85       52.41          
                25.07       52.41(27.34)
 24  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS      53.50       52.77          
                25.08       52.77(27.69)
 25  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O      52.99       52.93          
                25.94       52.93(26.99)
 26  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN      52.41       53.19          
                26.01       53.19(27.18)
 27  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW      55.00       53.27          
                25.97       53.27(27.30)
 28  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR      52.42       53.40          
                25.55       53.40(27.85)
 29  Fletcher, Kevin A              40  ADMS      52.80       53.42          
                25.90       53.42(27.52)
 30  McLeod, Bret                   42  NOVA      55.55       53.47          
                25.91       53.47(27.56)
 31  Young, Michel F                40   VCM    1:00.00       53.56          
                26.03       53.56(27.53)
 32  Nicholas, Kent M               44  ARIZ      54.71       53.73          
                25.06       53.73(28.67)
 33  Mc Donald, Dale L              42  ARIZ      56.00       54.04          
                26.16       54.04(27.88)
 34  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST      53.91       54.12          
                25.64       54.12(28.48)
 35  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      54.30       54.64          
                25.56       54.64(29.08)
 36  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS      54.14       54.75          
                25.68       54.75(29.07)
 37  Belnap, Mark                   41  UTAH      55.19       54.83          
                25.77       54.83(29.06)
 38  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS      54.87       55.85          
                26.59       55.85(29.26)
 39  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA      54.93       56.00          
                26.59       56.00(29.41)
 40  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA      52.21       56.13          
                26.31       56.13(29.82)
 41  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC      55.00       56.49          
                27.42       56.49(29.07)
 42  Anconetani, Anthony H          40  NITR      54.99       56.88          
                26.72       56.88(30.16)
 43  Karren, John                   43  UTAH      55.50       57.04          
                28.15       57.04(28.89)
 44  Hunt, David N                  44  CRUZ      55.70       57.14          
                27.25       57.14(29.89)
 45  Beck, Jonathan P               40  SLAM      56.19       57.27          
                27.62       57.27(29.65)
 46  Johnson, Bowen M               44   PHX      55.69       57.42          
                27.54       57.42(29.88)
 47  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM      55.77       58.22          
                27.29       58.22(30.93)
 48  Gates, Steven T                44  UNAT    1:05.11       59.07          
                29.21       59.07(29.86)
 49  Fitzgerald, Patrick G          43  NITR    1:07.00     1:03.59          
                29.70     1:03.59(33.89)
 50  Linnborn, Scott R              41  NITR    1:09.64     1:04.97          
                31.48     1:04.97(33.49)
---  Montgomery, William D          44  ARIZ      55.60          NS          
---  White, James H                 40  BSLM      53.08          NS          
---  Chebotarev, Oleg               42   JAM      51.90          NS          
---  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      47.87          NS          
---  Kirker, John J                 40  NOVA      50.13          NS          
---  Nygren, Mats O                 44   PNA      50.00          NS          
---  Biddle, Brad                   42   PHX      53.13          NS          
---  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT      54.20          NS          
---  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ      52.52          NS          
---  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS      50.40          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 44  UNAT      50.43          NS          
---  Corey, Carter                  41  UNAT      59.10          NS          
---  Chung, John W                  40   VCM      52.77          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.94    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST    1:45.45     1:45.72     11.00
                25.15       52.29(27.14)    1:18.84(26.55)    1:45.72(26.88)
  2  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ    1:52.93     1:49.97      9.00
                26.45       54.66(28.21)    1:22.88(28.22)    1:49.97(27.09)
  3  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS    1:50.19     1:50.54      8.00
                26.81       55.57(28.76)    1:22.91(27.34)    1:50.54(27.63)
  4  Gallagher, Sean W              42  DAMM    1:58.00     1:50.79      7.00
                26.07       54.31(28.24)    1:22.58(28.27)    1:50.79(28.21)
  5  Read, David M                  42  FLAQ    1:55.17     1:51.12      6.00
                25.96       53.73(27.77)    1:21.79(28.06)    1:51.12(29.33)
  6  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT    1:52.00     1:51.47      5.00
                24.71       52.18(27.47)    1:21.46(29.28)    1:51.47(30.01)
  7  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O    1:54.81     1:53.30      4.00
                27.16       55.68(28.52)    1:24.40(28.72)    1:53.30(28.90)
  8  Rosinski, Thomas J             41   CMS    1:51.00     1:53.31      3.00
                25.72       54.31(28.59)    1:23.87(29.56)    1:53.31(29.44)
  9  Mitchell, Jeffrey A            42   MVN    1:56.69     1:53.39      2.00
                26.86       55.59(28.73)    1:24.69(29.10)    1:53.39(28.70)
 10  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA    1:50.13     1:53.41      1.00
                27.07       56.06(28.99)    1:24.98(28.92)    1:53.41(28.43)
 11  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM    1:50.09     1:53.44          
                26.81       55.56(28.75)    1:24.58(29.02)    1:53.44(28.86)
 12  Hoftyzer, Ernie                41   DAM    1:51.09     1:53.85          
                26.54       54.88(28.34)    1:24.01(29.13)    1:53.85(29.84)
 13  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM    1:53.04     1:54.05          
                26.65       55.63(28.98)    1:24.89(29.26)    1:54.05(29.16)
 14  Chebotarev, Oleg               42   JAM    1:50.00     1:55.01          
                26.75       55.51(28.76)    1:25.56(30.05)    1:55.01(29.45)
 15  Biddle, Brad                   42   PHX    1:58.94     1:55.04          
                26.59       55.76(29.17)    1:25.55(29.79)    1:55.04(29.49)
 16  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW    1:58.58     1:55.37          
                26.93       55.96(29.03)    1:25.71(29.75)    1:55.37(29.66)
 17  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR    1:52.85     1:55.64          
                26.19       55.47(29.28)    1:25.58(30.11)    1:55.64(30.06)
 18  Holland, Dave                  43  VMST    1:57.80     1:55.88          
                27.70       57.34(29.64)    1:27.24(29.90)    1:55.88(28.64)
 19  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN    1:57.81     1:56.72          
                27.77       56.94(29.17)    1:27.02(30.08)    1:56.72(29.70)
 20  Beattie, David A               41  UNAT    1:55.99     1:56.97          
                26.73       56.40(29.67)    1:26.99(30.59)    1:56.97(29.98)
 21  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR    1:55.57     1:57.28          
                27.36       57.01(29.65)    1:27.14(30.13)    1:57.28(30.14)
 22  Fletcher, Kevin A              40  ADMS    1:57.35     1:57.96          
                26.88       56.11(29.23)    1:26.64(30.53)    1:57.96(31.32)
 23  Nilsen, David B                42   PHX    2:05.00     1:58.79          
                27.93       58.56(30.63)    1:29.05(30.49)    1:58.79(29.74)
 24  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS    1:59.99     1:59.71          
                28.45       58.91(30.46)    1:29.64(30.73)    1:59.71(30.07)
 25  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O    1:51.61     1:59.72          
                28.56       58.60(30.04)    1:28.67(30.07)    1:59.72(31.05)
 26  McLeod, Bret                   42  NOVA    1:58.00     2:00.40          
                28.35       58.24(29.89)    1:29.05(30.81)    2:00.40(31.35)
 27  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST    2:00.20     2:00.68          
                26.85       57.05(30.20)    1:28.54(31.49)    2:00.68(32.14)
 28  Rubacky, Mark S                41   NEM    2:00.79     2:00.74          
                28.49       59.16(30.67)    1:30.09(30.93)    2:00.74(30.65)
 29  Fleming, James F               41   SCA    1:58.50     2:01.23          
                29.07       59.69(30.62)    1:30.18(30.49)    2:01.23(31.05)
 30  Mc Donald, Dale L              42  ARIZ    1:59.00     2:01.46          
                27.99       58.52(30.53)    1:29.89(31.37)    2:01.46(31.57)
 31  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE    2:04.16     2:01.85          
                28.23       59.05(30.82)    1:30.66(31.61)    2:01.85(31.19)
 32  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    2:06.00     2:04.08          
                28.61       59.65(31.04)    1:31.90(32.25)    2:04.08(32.18)
 33  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS    2:00.29     2:04.11          
                28.50       58.48(29.98)    1:30.29(31.81)    2:04.11(33.82)
 34  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST    2:08.38     2:04.34          
                28.55       59.15(30.60)                    2:04.34(1:05.19)
 35  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST    1:58.49     2:05.07          
                28.95     1:00.48(31.53)    1:32.86(32.38)    2:05.07(32.21)
 36  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP    1:58.59     2:05.11          
                29.25     1:01.12(31.87)    1:33.76(32.64)    2:05.11(31.35)
 37  Karren, John                   43  UTAH    2:05.00     2:06.34          
                28.96     1:00.43(31.47)    1:33.54(33.11)    2:06.34(32.80)
 38  Kelty, John W                  42  FSSM    2:20.00     2:06.51          
                29.69     1:01.53(31.84)    1:34.34(32.81)    2:06.51(32.17)
 39  Anconetani, Anthony H          40  NITR    2:10.00     2:09.29          
                28.53     1:00.91(32.38)    1:34.49(33.58)    2:09.29(34.80)
 40  Fitzgerald, Patrick G          43  NITR    2:35.00     2:22.97          
                30.69     1:06.04(35.35)    1:44.87(38.83)    2:22.97(38.10)
---  Hitchcock, Robert T            44   ABM    2:05.00          NS          
---  Smit, Robbert-Paul A           42   CMS    1:49.90          NS          
---  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS    1:59.97          NS          
---  Kirker, John J                 40  NOVA    1:55.07          NS          
---  Nygren, Mats O                 44   PNA    1:48.00          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              40  ROSE    1:57.65          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 44  UNAT    1:52.21          NS          
---  Corey, Carter                  41  UNAT    2:05.40          NS          

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:39.86    5/8/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR    4:49.64     4:49.08     11.00
                26.74       55.49(28.75)    1:24.41(28.92)    1:53.37(28.96)
        2:22.59(29.22)    2:51.73(29.14)    3:20.86(29.13)    3:50.35(29.49)
        4:19.74(29.39)    4:49.08(29.34)
  2  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ    4:53.85     4:52.26      9.00
                27.27       56.74(29.47)    1:26.27(29.53)    1:55.56(29.29)
        2:25.15(29.59)    2:54.73(29.58)    3:24.38(29.65)    3:54.26(29.88)
        4:23.68(29.42)    4:52.26(28.58)
  3  Read, David M                  42  FLAQ    5:08.07     5:01.30      8.00
                27.47       57.07(29.60)    1:26.79(29.72)    1:56.74(29.95)
        2:26.49(29.75)    2:56.62(30.13)    3:27.25(30.63)    3:58.69(31.44)
        4:30.47(31.78)    5:01.30(30.83)
  4  Kays, David E                  43   PNA    4:57.00     5:01.75      7.00
                27.90       57.85(29.95)    1:28.20(30.35)    1:58.60(30.40)
        2:29.39(30.79)    2:59.66(30.27)    3:30.66(31.00)    4:01.67(31.01)
        4:32.46(30.79)    5:01.75(29.29)
  5  Chebotarev, Oleg               42   JAM    5:01.00     5:07.44      6.00
                28.04       58.15(30.11)    1:28.94(30.79)    1:59.84(30.90)
        2:30.74(30.90)    3:02.13(31.39)    3:33.62(31.49)    4:05.03(31.41)
        4:36.69(31.66)    5:07.44(30.75)
  6  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O    5:18.44     5:11.28      5.00
                28.65       59.87(31.22)    1:31.94(32.07)    2:03.72(31.78)
        2:35.46(31.74)    3:06.80(31.34)    3:38.64(31.84)    4:09.99(31.35)
        4:40.85(30.86)    5:11.28(30.43)
  7  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA    4:57.89     5:11.29      4.00
                28.61       58.98(30.37)    1:30.19(31.21)    2:01.70(31.51)
        2:33.24(31.54)    3:04.93(31.69)    3:37.05(32.12)    4:08.85(31.80)
        4:40.63(31.78)    5:11.29(30.66)
  8  Hoftyzer, Ernie                41   DAM    5:03.91     5:15.37      3.00
                28.29       59.41(31.12)    1:30.99(31.58)    2:02.89(31.90)
        2:35.14(32.25)    3:07.25(32.11)    3:39.75(32.50)    4:12.25(32.50)
        4:44.08(31.83)    5:15.37(31.29)
  9  Biddle, Brad                   42   PHX    5:22.44     5:16.18      2.00
                28.50       59.36(30.86)    1:31.01(31.65)    2:03.09(32.08)
        2:35.26(32.17)    3:07.87(32.61)    3:40.48(32.61)    4:12.70(32.22)
        4:44.64(31.94)    5:16.18(31.54)
 10  Broglio, Mike                  40   NEM    5:22.83     5:16.48      1.00
                29.23     1:01.29(32.06)    1:33.60(32.31)    2:05.94(32.34)
        2:38.20(32.26)    3:10.41(32.21)    3:42.20(31.79)    4:14.09(31.89)
        4:45.71(31.62)    5:16.48(30.77)
 11  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST    5:19.96     5:17.58          
                29.36     1:00.70(31.34)    1:32.68(31.98)    2:04.77(32.09)
        2:36.81(32.04)    3:09.18(32.37)    3:41.19(32.01)    4:13.26(32.07)
        4:45.83(32.57)    5:17.58(31.75)
 12  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM    5:21.00     5:17.60          
                28.92     1:00.54(31.62)    1:32.81(32.27)    2:05.14(32.33)
        2:37.50(32.36)    3:09.75(32.25)    3:41.84(32.09)    4:14.07(32.23)
        4:46.36(32.29)    5:17.60(31.24)
 13  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW    5:15.00     5:17.80          
                28.85       59.92(31.07)    1:32.03(32.11)    2:04.14(32.11)
        2:36.18(32.04)    3:08.17(31.99)    3:40.17(32.00)    4:12.78(32.61)
        4:45.91(33.13)    5:17.80(31.89)
 14  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR    5:15.00     5:19.08          
                28.53     1:00.23(31.70)    1:32.37(32.14)    2:04.60(32.23)
        2:36.84(32.24)    3:09.25(32.41)    3:42.10(32.85)    4:14.87(32.77)
        4:47.49(32.62)    5:19.08(31.59)
 15  Rubacky, Mark S                41   NEM    5:21.70     5:21.18          
                28.45       59.53(31.08)    1:31.72(32.19)    2:04.64(32.92)
        2:37.02(32.38)    3:09.40(32.38)    3:42.45(33.05)    4:15.54(33.09)
        4:48.74(33.20)    5:21.18(32.44)
 16  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR    5:16.91     5:23.13          
                29.18     1:00.94(31.76)    1:33.37(32.43)    2:06.09(32.72)
        2:39.14(33.05)    3:12.05(32.91)    3:45.24(33.19)    4:18.55(33.31)
        4:51.25(32.70)    5:23.13(31.88)
 17  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX    5:24.99     5:23.76          
                30.26     1:03.02(32.76)    1:35.99(32.97)    2:09.18(33.19)
        2:42.17(32.99)    3:15.17(33.00)    3:47.65(32.48)    4:20.06(32.41)
        4:52.01(31.95)    5:23.76(31.75)
 18  Fletcher, Kevin A              40  ADMS    5:25.68     5:25.99          
                29.76     1:02.33(32.57)    1:35.95(33.62)    2:09.94(33.99)
        2:43.46(33.52)    3:16.64(33.18)    3:49.54(32.90)    4:22.14(32.60)
        4:54.49(32.35)    5:25.99(31.50)
 19  Burks, Robert M                40   SNM    5:27.00     5:31.17          
                29.99     1:02.52(32.53)    1:36.01(33.49)    2:10.22(34.21)
        2:44.64(34.42)    3:18.12(33.48)    3:52.30(34.18)    4:25.69(33.39)
        4:58.23(32.54)    5:31.17(32.94)
 20  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP    5:18.76     5:33.32          
                29.34     1:02.27(32.93)    1:35.65(33.38)    2:09.27(33.62)
        2:43.17(33.90)    3:17.71(34.54)    3:52.39(34.68)    4:26.89(34.50)
        5:00.83(33.94)    5:33.32(32.49)
 21  Fleming, James F               41   SCA    5:25.00     5:35.37          
                30.61     1:03.42(32.81)    1:37.00(33.58)    2:10.99(33.99)
        2:45.06(34.07)    3:18.93(33.87)    3:53.04(34.11)    4:27.28(34.24)
        5:01.91(34.63)    5:35.37(33.46)
 22  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE    5:26.11     5:42.08          
                31.79     1:06.26(34.47)    1:40.97(34.71)    2:15.93(34.96)
        2:50.66(34.73)    3:25.35(34.69)    4:00.04(34.69)    4:34.58(34.54)
        5:08.87(34.29)    5:42.08(33.21)
 23  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    5:45.00     5:44.18          
                30.25     1:02.96(32.71)    1:37.01(34.05)    2:11.52(34.51)
        2:46.55(35.03)    3:21.88(35.33)    3:57.58(35.70)    4:33.61(36.03)
        5:09.38(35.77)    5:44.18(34.80)
 24  Karren, John                   43  UTAH    5:30.00     5:46.73          
                30.90     1:04.89(33.99)    1:39.19(34.30)    2:13.76(34.57)
        2:49.12(35.36)    3:25.00(35.88)    4:00.50(35.50)    4:36.08(35.58)
        5:11.92(35.84)    5:46.73(34.81)
 25  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS    5:47.23     5:47.72          
                31.73     1:05.42(33.69)    1:39.69(34.27)    2:14.33(34.64)
        2:48.46(34.13)    3:23.21(34.75)    3:57.97(34.76)    4:33.28(35.31)
        5:11.03(37.75)    5:47.72(36.69)
 26  Kelly, Patrick T               44   CMS    6:15.00     5:54.19          
                32.06     1:06.83(34.77)    1:42.13(35.30)    2:18.24(36.11)
        2:53.52(35.28)    3:29.45(35.93)    4:06.00(36.55)    4:42.81(36.81)
        5:19.33(36.52)    5:54.19(34.86)
 27  Gates, Steven T                44  UNAT    6:11.40     5:56.96          
                31.79     1:05.25(33.46)    1:39.95(34.70)    2:15.31(35.36)
        2:51.46(36.15)    3:28.36(36.90)    4:05.51(37.15)    4:42.79(37.28)
        5:20.59(37.80)    5:56.96(36.37)
 28  Gallegos, David J              44   CMS    6:30.00     6:20.80          
                33.74     1:09.79(36.05)    1:47.20(37.41)    2:25.67(38.47)
        3:04.34(38.67)    3:43.20(38.86)    4:22.11(38.91)    5:01.90(39.79)
        5:42.27(40.37)    6:20.80(38.53)
 29  Danehy, Matt J                 40   NEM    6:35.62     6:50.59          
                34.61     1:11.31(36.70)    1:51.40(40.09)    2:32.22(40.82)
        3:14.59(42.37)    3:58.16(43.57)    4:40.72(42.56)    5:24.18(43.46)
        6:07.88(43.70)    6:50.59(42.71)
---  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM    5:10.00          NS          
---  McLeod, Bret                   42  NOVA    5:25.00          NS          
---  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O    5:00.32          NS          

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:32.66    5/7/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR   10:22.05    10:00.89     11.00
                27.54       57.45(29.91)    1:27.59(30.14)    1:57.88(30.29)
        2:28.13(30.25)    2:58.23(30.10)    3:28.73(30.50)    3:58.87(30.14)
        4:29.25(30.38)    4:59.59(30.34)    5:29.73(30.14)    5:59.80(30.07)
        6:29.97(30.17)    6:59.79(29.82)    7:29.61(29.82)    7:59.49(29.88)
        8:29.56(30.07)    8:59.97(30.41)    9:30.00(31.03)   10:00.89(29.89)
  2  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ   10:15.76    10:05.83      9.00
                27.24       56.70(29.46)    1:26.57(29.87)    1:56.75(30.18)
        2:26.91(30.16)    2:57.31(30.40)    3:27.68(30.37)    3:57.99(30.31)
        4:28.42(30.43)    4:59.14(30.72)    5:30.05(30.91)    6:00.57(30.52)
        6:31.38(30.81)    7:02.03(30.65)    7:32.72(30.69)    8:03.47(30.75)
        8:34.36(30.89)    9:05.28(30.92)    9:36.05(30.77)   10:05.83(29.78)
  3  Chebotarev, Oleg               42   JAM   10:20.00    10:35.82      8.00
                28.48       58.76(30.28)    1:29.63(30.87)    2:00.83(31.20)
        2:32.21(31.38)    3:03.56(31.35)    3:35.33(31.77)    4:07.06(31.73)
        4:38.97(31.91)    5:10.96(31.99)    5:43.10(32.14)    6:15.23(32.13)
        6:47.61(32.38)    7:20.05(32.44)    7:52.87(32.82)    8:25.62(32.75)
        8:58.15(32.53)    9:31.08(32.93)   10:04.37(33.29)   10:35.82(31.45)
  4  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW   11:00.00    10:59.25      7.00
                29.67     1:01.39(31.72)    1:33.77(32.38)    2:06.34(32.57)
        2:39.47(33.13)    3:12.61(33.14)    3:45.85(33.24)    4:19.14(33.29)
        4:52.57(33.43)    5:25.76(33.19)    5:58.90(33.14)    6:32.21(33.31)
        7:05.42(33.21)    7:38.90(33.48)    8:12.45(33.55)    8:46.23(33.78)
        9:19.90(33.67)    9:53.37(33.47)   10:26.77(33.40)   10:59.25(32.48)
  5  Rubacky, Mark S                41   NEM   11:13.66    11:00.91      6.00
                28.73     1:00.67(31.94)    1:34.13(33.46)    2:07.82(33.69)
        2:41.49(33.67)    3:15.58(34.09)    3:48.62(33.04)    4:22.24(33.62)
        4:55.42(33.18)    5:28.62(33.20)    6:02.34(33.72)    6:35.70(33.36)
        7:09.18(33.48)    7:43.26(34.08)    8:16.89(33.63)    8:50.76(33.87)
        9:23.75(32.99)    9:57.20(33.45)   10:29.78(32.58)   11:00.91(31.13)
  6  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O   10:26.64    11:03.41      5.00
                29.09     1:00.04(30.95)    1:31.96(31.92)    2:04.31(32.35)
        2:37.19(32.88)    3:10.50(33.31)    3:43.67(33.17)    4:17.20(33.53)
        4:50.78(33.58)    5:24.52(33.74)    5:58.27(33.75)    6:31.96(33.69)
        7:05.52(33.56)    7:39.72(34.20)    8:13.94(34.22)    8:48.10(34.16)
        9:22.19(34.09)    9:56.47(34.28)   10:30.51(34.04)   11:03.41(32.90)
  7  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR   10:59.30    11:10.47      4.00
                29.95     1:02.45(32.50)    1:35.74(33.29)    2:09.30(33.56)
        2:43.19(33.89)    3:17.60(34.41)    3:52.05(34.45)    4:26.39(34.34)
        5:00.79(34.40)    5:35.12(34.33)    6:09.30(34.18)    6:43.73(34.43)
        7:18.12(34.39)    7:52.86(34.74)    8:26.00(34.14)    9:01.21(34.21)
        9:34.45(33.24)   10:07.32(32.87)   10:39.23(31.91)   11:10.47(31.24)
  8  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP   10:55.78    11:10.90      3.00
                29.83     1:02.98(33.15)    1:36.72(33.74)    2:10.85(34.13)
        2:44.30(33.45)    3:17.96(33.66)    3:51.73(33.77)    4:26.02(34.29)
        4:59.94(33.92)    5:33.83(33.89)    6:08.21(34.38)    6:42.14(33.93)
        7:16.41(34.27)    7:50.51(34.10)    8:24.35(33.84)    8:58.37(34.02)
        9:32.42(34.05)   10:06.63(34.21)   10:40.06(33.43)   11:10.90(30.84)
  9  Lucero, Michael D              40  ROSE   11:31.81    11:13.36      2.00
                30.28     1:02.95(32.67)    1:36.80(33.85)    2:11.10(34.30)
        2:45.31(34.21)    3:19.63(34.32)    3:53.81(34.18)    4:28.37(34.56)
        5:02.85(34.48)    5:37.68(34.83)    6:12.75(35.07)    6:47.48(34.73)
        7:21.24(33.76)    7:54.93(33.69)    8:28.32(33.39)    9:01.76(33.44)
        9:35.06(33.30)   10:09.14(34.08)   10:42.44(33.30)   11:13.36(30.92)
 10  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM   11:01.46    11:26.79      1.00
                31.89     1:06.45(34.56)    1:41.14(34.69)    2:15.72(34.58)
        2:50.39(34.67)    3:24.97(34.58)    3:59.35(34.38)    4:34.10(34.75)
        5:08.43(34.33)    5:42.82(34.39)    6:16.64(33.82)    6:50.90(34.26)
        7:25.29(34.39)    7:59.70(34.41)    8:34.26(34.56)    9:08.99(34.73)
        9:43.55(34.56)   10:18.24(34.69)   10:52.99(34.75)   11:26.79(33.80)
 11  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM   11:27.13    11:32.50          
                29.27     1:00.68(31.41)    1:32.94(32.26)    2:06.05(33.11)
        2:39.47(33.42)    3:13.26(33.79)    3:47.59(34.33)    4:22.39(34.80)
        4:57.14(34.75)    5:32.51(35.37)    6:08.18(35.67)    6:44.44(36.26)
        7:20.89(36.45)    7:57.45(36.56)    8:34.17(36.72)    9:10.59(36.42)
        9:46.63(36.04)   10:22.92(36.29)   10:58.48(35.56)   11:32.50(34.02)
 12  McLeod, Bret                   42  NOVA   11:35.00    11:44.45          
                31.65     1:05.34(33.69)    1:40.32(34.98)    2:15.46(35.14)
        2:50.64(35.18)    3:26.05(35.41)    4:01.13(35.08)    4:37.07(35.94)
        5:12.57(35.50)    5:49.10(36.53)    6:25.17(36.07)    7:00.92(35.75)
        7:36.58(35.66)    8:12.27(35.69)    8:48.54(36.27)    9:24.80(36.26)
       10:01.22(36.42)   10:37.52(36.30)   11:12.47(34.95)   11:44.45(31.98)
 13  Linnborn, Scott R              41  NITR   15:00.00    14:12.45          
                35.59     1:15.38(39.79)    1:57.45(42.07)    2:39.20(41.75)
        3:21.84(42.64)    4:04.90(43.06)    4:47.89(42.99)    5:31.83(43.94)
        6:15.03(43.20)    6:58.48(43.45)    7:41.61(43.13)    8:24.99(43.38)
        9:08.45(43.46)    9:53.43(44.98)   10:37.16(43.73)   11:21.37(44.21)
       12:04.61(43.24)   12:48.51(43.90)   13:32.16(43.65)   14:12.45(40.29)
---  Jacobs, Lee                    41  NOVA   12:16.24          NS          
---  Fleming, James F               41   SCA   11:37.00          NS          

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.52    5/9/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kays, David E                  43   PNA   17:29.00    17:14.19     11.00
                28.12       58.13(30.01)    1:28.83(30.70)    1:59.72(30.89)
        2:30.75(31.03)    3:01.96(31.21)    3:33.34(31.38)    4:04.60(31.26)
        4:35.95(31.35)    5:07.46(31.51)    5:39.31(31.85)    6:10.69(31.38)
        6:42.24(31.55)    7:13.69(31.45)    7:45.20(31.51)    8:16.72(31.52)
        8:48.30(31.58)    9:19.94(31.64)    9:51.51(31.57)   10:23.18(31.67)
       10:54.90(31.72)   11:26.75(31.85)   11:58.65(31.90)   12:30.45(31.80)
       13:02.11(31.66)   13:33.78(31.67)   14:05.62(31.84)   14:37.59(31.97)
       15:09.32(31.73)   15:41.15(31.83)   16:13.15(32.00)   16:44.41(31.26)
       17:14.19(29.78)
  2  Read, David M                  42  FLAQ   18:22.00    17:50.84      9.00
                28.54       59.51(30.97)    1:30.67(31.16)    2:01.83(31.16)
        2:33.16(31.33)    3:04.25(31.09)    3:35.47(31.22)    4:06.62(31.15)
        4:37.60(30.98)    5:08.77(31.17)    5:39.86(31.09)    6:11.02(31.16)
        6:42.46(31.44)    7:14.11(31.65)    7:45.93(31.82)    8:18.06(32.13)
        8:50.33(32.27)    9:22.72(32.39)    9:55.36(32.64)   10:28.45(33.09)
       11:01.21(32.76)   11:34.14(32.93)   12:07.07(32.93)   12:40.51(33.44)
       13:14.18(33.67)   13:48.50(34.32)   14:23.12(34.62)   14:57.97(34.85)
       15:33.35(35.38)   16:08.40(35.05)   16:42.98(34.58)   17:17.61(34.63)
       17:50.84(33.23)
  3  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA   17:27.19    17:54.65      8.00
                28.55       59.68(31.13)    1:31.20(31.52)    2:03.31(32.11)
        2:35.32(32.01)    3:07.48(32.16)    3:40.02(32.54)    4:12.85(32.83)
        4:45.63(32.78)    5:18.82(33.19)    5:51.92(33.10)    6:24.88(32.96)
        6:57.82(32.94)    7:30.86(33.04)    8:04.07(33.21)    8:37.34(33.27)
        9:10.46(33.12)    9:43.45(32.99)   10:16.49(33.04)   10:49.59(33.10)
       11:22.39(32.80)   11:55.51(33.12)   12:28.63(33.12)   13:01.63(33.00)
       13:34.54(32.91)   14:07.54(33.00)   14:40.35(32.81)   15:13.41(33.06)
       15:46.22(32.81)   16:19.51(33.29)   16:52.10(32.59)   17:24.22(32.12)
       17:54.65(30.43)
  4  Davis, William A               43  NCMS   18:47.00    18:07.10      7.00
                28.84       59.85(31.01)    1:31.48(31.63)    2:03.62(32.14)
        2:36.07(32.45)    3:09.05(32.98)    3:41.40(32.35)    4:13.91(32.51)
        4:47.02(33.11)    5:20.03(33.01)    5:53.30(33.27)    6:26.28(32.98)
        6:59.76(33.48)    7:33.18(33.42)    8:06.52(33.34)    8:39.90(33.38)
        9:13.22(33.32)    9:46.58(33.36)   10:19.89(33.31)   10:53.20(33.31)
       11:26.57(33.37)   11:59.85(33.28)   12:33.86(34.01)   13:07.52(33.66)
       13:40.84(33.32)   14:14.73(33.89)   14:48.10(33.37)   15:21.77(33.67)
       15:55.26(33.49)   16:28.73(33.47)   17:02.55(33.82)   17:35.73(33.18)
       18:07.10(31.37)
  5  Holland, Dave                  43  VMST   17:49.53    18:20.65      6.00
                30.38     1:03.26(32.88)    1:36.57(33.31)    2:09.72(33.15)
        2:42.74(33.02)    3:15.68(32.94)    3:48.56(32.88)    4:21.68(33.12)
        4:54.57(32.89)    5:27.89(33.32)    6:01.24(33.35)    6:34.17(32.93)
        7:07.32(33.15)    7:40.67(33.35)    8:14.41(33.74)    8:47.93(33.52)
        9:21.26(33.33)    9:54.71(33.45)   10:28.54(33.83)   11:02.34(33.80)
       11:36.17(33.83)   12:09.99(33.82)   12:43.93(33.94)   13:17.61(33.68)
       13:51.38(33.77)   14:25.53(34.15)   14:59.46(33.93)   15:33.11(33.65)
       16:06.63(33.52)   16:40.66(34.03)   17:14.50(33.84)   17:48.04(33.54)
       18:20.65(32.61)
  6  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST   18:30.16    18:29.22      5.00
                30.48     1:02.85(32.37)    1:35.35(32.50)    2:07.55(32.20)
        2:40.04(32.49)    3:13.06(33.02)    3:45.92(32.86)    4:18.71(32.79)
        4:51.73(33.02)    5:24.74(33.01)    5:57.90(33.16)    6:31.52(33.62)
        7:04.90(33.38)    7:38.71(33.81)    8:12.86(34.15)    8:46.94(34.08)
        9:21.17(34.23)    9:55.25(34.08)   10:29.16(33.91)   11:03.31(34.15)
       11:37.68(34.37)   12:11.62(33.94)   12:45.87(34.25)   13:20.27(34.40)
       13:54.62(34.35)   14:29.29(34.67)   15:03.75(34.46)   15:38.35(34.60)
       16:12.87(34.52)   16:48.14(35.27)   17:22.11(33.97)   17:55.99(33.88)
       18:29.22(33.23)
  7  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O   18:58.10    18:31.82      4.00
                30.51     1:03.86(33.35)    1:37.26(33.40)    2:11.19(33.93)
        2:45.24(34.05)    3:19.26(34.02)    3:53.21(33.95)    4:27.01(33.80)
        5:00.94(33.93)    5:35.05(34.11)    6:09.17(34.12)    6:42.19(33.02)
        7:15.82(33.63)    7:49.77(33.95)    8:23.70(33.93)    8:57.75(34.05)
        9:31.99(34.24)   10:05.49(33.50)   10:39.13(33.64)   11:13.00(33.87)
       11:46.67(33.67)   12:20.65(33.98)   12:54.85(34.20)   13:28.48(33.63)
       14:02.46(33.98)   14:36.49(34.03)   15:10.56(34.07)   15:44.29(33.73)
       16:18.25(33.96)   16:51.95(33.70)   17:25.32(33.37)   17:58.95(33.63)
       18:31.82(32.87)
  8  Broglio, Mike                  40   NEM   19:08.09    18:33.73      3.00
                29.73     1:01.60(31.87)    1:33.81(32.21)    2:06.29(32.48)
        2:38.88(32.59)    3:11.53(32.65)    3:44.23(32.70)    4:17.27(33.04)
        4:50.24(32.97)    5:23.31(33.07)    5:56.60(33.29)    6:30.19(33.59)
        7:03.90(33.71)    7:37.67(33.77)    8:11.29(33.62)    8:45.14(33.85)
        9:18.80(33.66)    9:52.74(33.94)   10:26.58(33.84)   11:00.75(34.17)
       11:34.74(33.99)   12:09.27(34.53)   12:43.75(34.48)   13:18.42(34.67)
       13:53.49(35.07)   14:28.59(35.10)   15:03.84(35.25)   15:39.64(35.80)
       16:15.11(35.47)   16:50.24(35.13)   17:25.50(35.26)   18:00.63(35.13)
       18:33.73(33.10)
  9  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM   18:41.50    18:38.00      2.00
                29.39     1:01.07(31.68)    1:33.45(32.38)    2:05.92(32.47)
        2:38.57(32.65)    3:11.39(32.82)    3:44.50(33.11)    4:17.65(33.15)
        4:50.94(33.29)    5:24.46(33.52)    5:57.75(33.29)    6:31.52(33.77)
        7:05.27(33.75)    7:39.04(33.77)    8:13.04(34.00)    8:47.45(34.41)
        9:21.87(34.42)    9:56.69(34.82)   10:31.50(34.81)   11:06.41(34.91)
       11:41.48(35.07)   12:16.49(35.01)   12:51.56(35.07)   13:26.58(35.02)
       14:01.39(34.81)   14:36.45(35.06)   15:11.12(34.67)   15:46.09(34.97)
       16:21.03(34.94)   16:55.47(34.44)   17:30.21(34.74)   18:04.70(34.49)
       18:38.00(33.30)
 10  Hoftyzer, Ernie                41   DAM   18:01.91    18:38.14      1.00
                29.19     1:01.86(32.67)    1:35.09(33.23)    2:08.35(33.26)
        2:41.64(33.29)    3:15.17(33.53)    3:48.59(33.42)    4:22.21(33.62)
        4:55.72(33.51)    5:29.20(33.48)    6:02.96(33.76)    6:36.57(33.61)
        7:10.31(33.74)    7:43.95(33.64)    8:18.00(34.05)    8:52.12(34.12)
        9:26.42(34.30)   10:00.85(34.43)   10:35.14(34.29)   11:09.51(34.37)
       11:44.01(34.50)   12:18.61(34.60)   12:53.34(34.73)   13:28.22(34.88)
       14:02.87(34.65)   14:38.02(35.15)   15:12.99(34.97)   15:47.76(34.77)
       16:22.52(34.76)   16:57.06(34.54)   17:31.81(34.75)   18:05.63(33.82)
       18:38.14(32.51)
 11  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX   19:29.72    18:43.36          
                31.81     1:06.05(34.24)    1:40.56(34.51)    2:14.57(34.01)
        2:48.75(34.18)    3:22.77(34.02)    3:56.76(33.99)    4:30.72(33.96)
        5:04.72(34.00)    5:38.85(34.13)    6:13.06(34.21)    6:47.08(34.02)
        7:21.19(34.11)    7:55.47(34.28)    8:29.52(34.05)    9:03.62(34.10)
        9:37.74(34.12)   10:12.03(34.29)   10:46.45(34.42)   11:20.95(34.50)
       11:55.38(34.43)   12:29.77(34.39)   13:04.12(34.35)   13:38.32(34.20)
       14:12.54(34.22)   14:47.12(34.58)   15:21.50(34.38)   15:55.82(34.32)
       16:30.24(34.42)   17:04.34(34.10)   17:37.70(33.36)   18:10.78(33.08)
       18:43.36(32.58)
 12  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM   18:12.11    19:00.47          
                31.52     1:05.71(34.19)    1:40.47(34.76)    2:15.54(35.07)
        2:51.56(36.02)    3:26.85(35.29)    4:01.98(35.13)    4:37.54(35.56)
        5:12.41(34.87)    5:47.09(34.68)    6:22.02(34.93)    6:56.52(34.50)
        7:31.12(34.60)    8:06.55(35.43)    8:41.62(35.07)    9:16.39(34.77)
        9:51.26(34.87)   10:25.70(34.44)   11:00.35(34.65)   11:34.83(34.48)
       12:09.02(34.19)   12:43.67(34.65)   13:18.26(34.59)   13:52.56(34.30)
       14:27.12(34.56)   15:01.59(34.47)   15:36.14(34.55)   16:10.43(34.29)
       16:44.61(34.18)   17:19.03(34.42)   17:52.45(33.42)   18:26.47(34.02)
       19:00.47(34.00)
 13  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE   19:54.64    19:29.03          
                31.01     1:04.97(33.96)    1:39.57(34.60)    2:14.74(35.17)
        2:49.91(35.17)    3:25.13(35.22)    4:00.92(35.79)    4:36.75(35.83)
        5:12.45(35.70)    5:48.22(35.77)    6:24.09(35.87)    7:00.04(35.95)
        7:36.19(36.15)    8:11.96(35.77)    8:47.85(35.89)    9:23.69(35.84)
        9:59.48(35.79)   10:35.11(35.63)   11:10.53(35.42)   11:46.17(35.64)
       12:21.82(35.65)   12:57.14(35.32)   13:32.84(35.70)   14:08.55(35.71)
       14:44.63(36.08)   15:20.27(35.64)   15:56.07(35.80)   16:31.89(35.82)
       17:07.72(35.83)   17:43.62(35.90)   18:19.40(35.78)   18:54.57(35.17)
       19:29.03(34.46)
 14  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX   20:00.00    19:35.52          
                31.06     1:04.74(33.68)    1:38.81(34.07)    2:13.68(34.87)
        2:48.46(34.78)    3:23.10(34.64)    3:58.11(35.01)    4:33.32(35.21)
        5:08.27(34.95)    5:43.41(35.14)    6:18.55(35.14)    6:54.03(35.48)
        7:30.21(36.18)    8:07.20(36.99)    8:44.85(37.65)    9:22.29(37.44)
        9:56.95(34.66)   10:32.44(35.49)   11:07.99(35.55)   11:44.12(36.13)
       12:19.98(35.86)   12:57.46(37.48)   13:34.91(37.45)   14:10.13(35.22)
       14:46.20(36.07)   15:22.34(36.14)   15:58.37(36.03)   16:35.50(37.13)
       17:12.44(36.94)   17:49.76(37.32)   18:26.97(37.21)   19:01.02(34.05)
       19:35.52(34.50)
 15  Kelly, Patrick T               44   CMS   21:45.00    19:57.60          
                33.16     1:08.20(35.04)    1:43.24(35.04)    2:18.43(35.19)
        2:53.89(35.46)    3:29.15(35.26)    4:04.93(35.78)    4:40.49(35.56)
        5:17.06(36.57)    5:53.20(36.14)    6:29.59(36.39)    7:06.49(36.90)
        7:42.87(36.38)    8:19.33(36.46)    8:56.12(36.79)    9:32.75(36.63)
       10:09.99(37.24)   10:46.16(36.17)   11:22.44(36.28)   11:59.13(36.69)
       12:36.38(37.25)   13:12.95(36.57)   13:49.98(37.03)   14:27.10(37.12)
       15:03.86(36.76)   15:40.52(36.66)   16:17.27(36.75)   16:54.41(37.14)
       17:31.57(37.16)   18:07.92(36.35)   18:44.59(36.67)   19:21.94(37.35)
       19:57.60(35.66)
 16  Karren, John                   43  UTAH   20:11.00    20:17.69          
                31.44     1:05.95(34.51)    1:41.80(35.85)    2:17.74(35.94)
        2:53.33(35.59)    3:29.10(35.77)    4:04.87(35.77)    4:40.93(36.06)
        5:17.59(36.66)    5:53.69(36.10)    6:30.40(36.71)    7:07.10(36.70)
        7:43.93(36.83)    8:21.05(37.12)    8:58.16(37.11)    9:35.21(37.05)
       10:12.61(37.40)   10:49.77(37.16)   11:27.86(38.09)   12:05.58(37.72)
       12:43.56(37.98)   13:21.32(37.76)   13:59.78(38.46)   14:37.66(37.88)
       15:15.87(38.21)   15:54.31(38.44)   16:32.82(38.51)   17:10.65(37.83)
       17:48.74(38.09)   18:26.51(37.77)   19:04.59(38.08)   19:41.00(37.41)
       20:17.69(35.69)
 17  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE   20:01.00    20:26.30          
                31.64     1:05.88(34.24)    1:40.49(34.61)    2:15.42(34.93)
        2:50.82(35.40)    3:26.32(35.50)    4:02.19(35.87)    4:37.94(35.75)
        5:14.11(36.17)    5:50.21(36.10)    6:26.52(36.31)    7:03.09(36.57)
        7:39.78(36.69)    8:16.72(36.94)    8:53.84(37.12)    9:31.56(37.72)
       10:09.79(38.23)   10:48.28(38.49)   11:26.93(38.65)   12:05.76(38.83)
       12:45.07(39.31)   13:24.61(39.54)   14:04.03(39.42)   14:43.47(39.44)
       15:22.99(39.52)   16:02.41(39.42)   16:41.57(39.16)   17:20.80(39.23)
       17:59.45(38.65)   18:37.80(38.35)   19:15.48(37.68)   19:51.41(35.93)
       20:26.30(34.89)
 18  Kelty, John W                  42  FSSM   22:00.00    22:18.47          
                37.17     1:15.74(38.57)    1:55.20(39.46)    2:34.96(39.76)
        3:15.77(40.81)    3:56.73(40.96)    4:37.48(40.75)    5:18.14(40.66)
        5:58.66(40.52)    6:39.42(40.76)    7:20.27(40.85)    8:01.26(40.99)
        8:41.63(40.37)    9:22.47(40.84)   10:03.65(41.18)   10:44.85(41.20)
       11:26.06(41.21)   12:06.41(40.35)   12:48.02(41.61)   13:28.96(40.94)
       14:09.82(40.86)   14:50.48(40.66)   15:32.10(41.62)   16:12.88(40.78)
       16:54.19(41.31)   17:35.38(41.19)   18:16.99(41.61)   18:58.15(41.16)
       19:39.79(41.64)   20:20.80(41.01)   21:01.32(40.52)   21:41.49(40.17)
       22:18.47(36.98)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.77   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      26.19       25.58     11.00
  2  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      25.22       25.71      9.00
  3  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM      26.54       25.91      8.00
  4  Gonzales, Mike S               44   CMS      25.92       26.40      7.00
  5  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX      27.00       26.41      6.00
  6  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      26.96       26.62      5.00
  7  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      26.50       26.66      4.00
  8  Callan, Sean P                 41  TULS      28.90       27.67      3.00
  9  Harrison, Sean C               42  OCMT      27.70       27.84      2.00
 10  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ      28.11       27.95      1.00
 11  White, James H                 40  BSLM      27.90       27.96          
 12  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM      28.90       28.10          
 13  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ      29.20       28.50          
 14  Grazier, David E               40   CMS      29.40       28.55          
 15  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA      29.24       28.78          
 16  Hoyt, Brian K                  44   CMS      29.50       30.00          
 17  Smith, Bryan E                 43   PNA      29.55       30.08          
 18  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS      29.54       30.52          
 19  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS      29.55       30.60          
 20  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      29.00       30.73          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      27.50          NS          
---  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT      28.63          NS          
---  Beattie, David A               41  UNAT      27.25          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.49   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      56.41       55.01     11.00
                27.02       55.01(27.99)
  2  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      57.59       56.27      9.00
                27.57       56.27(28.70)
  3  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX    1:00.00       56.50      8.00
                27.74       56.50(28.76)
  4  Barr, J B                      42  OMAH      56.89       56.84      7.00
                28.23       56.84(28.61)
  5  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      57.00       57.45      6.00
                27.84       57.45(29.61)
  6  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      58.80       57.83      5.00
                28.08       57.83(29.75)
  7  Gonzales, Mike S               44   CMS      58.10       57.84      4.00
                27.86       57.84(29.98)
  8  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    1:01.14       58.53      3.00
                28.78       58.53(29.75)
  9  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM    1:01.00       58.96      2.00
                28.33       58.96(30.63)
 10  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT    1:02.85       58.97      1.00
                29.30       58.97(29.67)
 11  Beattie, David A               41  UNAT    1:02.66     1:00.02          
                28.73     1:00.02(31.29)
 12  Harrison, Sean C               42  OCMT    1:00.00     1:00.65          
                29.34     1:00.65(31.31)
 13  Callan, Sean P                 41  TULS    1:04.19     1:01.08          
                29.50     1:01.08(31.58)
 14  Grazier, David E               40   CMS    1:04.50     1:02.49          
                30.27     1:02.49(32.22)
 15  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN    1:03.38     1:02.98          
                30.71     1:02.98(32.27)
 16  Smith, Bryan E                 43   PNA    1:06.88     1:04.54          
                31.02     1:04.54(33.52)
 17  Hoyt, Brian K                  44   CMS    1:04.99     1:06.10          
                31.24     1:06.10(34.86)
 18  Pazmino, Jorge E               41   CMS    1:07.31     1:08.82          
                33.24     1:08.82(35.58)
---  White, James H                 40  BSLM    1:04.63          DQ          
                30.51                   
---  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      59.80          NS          
---  Nygren, Mats O                 44   PNA    1:00.00          NS          
---  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC    1:04.00          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.09    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST    1:59.59     1:57.19     11.00
                28.10       57.53(29.43)    1:27.20(29.67)    1:57.19(29.99)
  2  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ    2:01.63     1:59.69      9.00
                28.39       58.71(30.32)    1:29.45(30.74)    1:59.69(30.24)
  3  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX    2:05.00     2:00.25      8.00
                28.38       58.66(30.28)    1:29.53(30.87)    2:00.25(30.72)
  4  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM    2:12.54     2:08.16      7.00
                30.66     1:02.66(32.00)    1:34.89(32.23)    2:08.16(33.27)
  5  Davis, William A               43  NCMS    2:13.50     2:10.80      6.00
                31.20     1:04.47(33.27)    1:37.91(33.44)    2:10.80(32.89)
  6  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM    2:13.30     2:11.53      5.00
                31.43     1:05.31(33.88)    1:38.80(33.49)    2:11.53(32.73)
  7  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW    2:12.50     2:12.36      4.00
                31.82     1:04.89(33.07)    1:38.52(33.63)    2:12.36(33.84)
  8  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    2:08.12     2:12.70      3.00
                31.50     1:05.46(33.96)    1:39.65(34.19)    2:12.70(33.05)
  9  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN    2:15.48     2:15.21      2.00
                32.90     1:07.20(34.30)    1:41.52(34.32)    2:15.21(33.69)
 10  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE    2:12.20     2:15.97      1.00
                31.90     1:06.26(34.36)    1:41.47(35.21)    2:15.97(34.50)
 11  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O    2:14.21     2:16.53          
                32.47     1:06.42(33.95)    1:41.26(34.84)    2:16.53(35.27)
 12  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT    2:13.39     2:17.92          
                32.14     1:06.64(34.50)    1:42.50(35.86)    2:17.92(35.42)
 13  Grazier, David E               40   CMS    2:15.89     2:22.18          
                32.55     1:07.85(35.30)    1:45.12(37.27)    2:22.18(37.06)
 14  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST    2:43.09     2:41.52          
                37.03     1:17.76(40.73)    1:59.15(41.39)    2:41.52(42.37)
---  Nygren, Mats O                 44   PNA    2:04.00          NS          
---  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM    2:20.56          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.84   5/18/2003  Rhodenbaugh, Greg            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      28.99       27.13     11.00
  2  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR      27.71       27.70      9.00
  3  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC      27.66       27.75      8.00
  4  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM      27.77       27.88      7.00
  5  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA      27.75       28.30      6.00
  6  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM      28.43       28.56      5.00
  7  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS      28.50       28.61      4.00
  8  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA      29.49       28.62      3.00
  9  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS      29.80       28.70      2.00
 10  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM      28.35       28.86      1.00
 11  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      27.26       29.30          
 12  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA      29.16       29.77          
 13  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM      30.72       29.92          
 14  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      30.81       30.12          
 15  Johnson, Bowen M               44   PHX      31.88       30.38          
 16  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM      29.30       30.59          
 17  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS      30.27       30.70          
 18  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      30.00       30.77          
 19  Hunt, David N                  44  CRUZ      32.46       31.78          
 20  Blackman, Damon J              42  UNAT      32.38       32.00          
 21  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM      31.33       32.03          
 22  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA      33.35       32.04          
 23  Adamavich, Doug P              42  ARIZ      31.90       32.26          
 24  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS      33.50       32.39          
 25  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            43  SWAT      32.53       32.65          
 26  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE      32.00       32.71          
 27  Belnap, Mark                   41  UTAH      32.96       32.75          
 28  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM      32.22       32.87          
 29  White, James H                 40  BSLM      34.40       32.94          
 30  LoCascio, Jim                  41  UNAT      35.16       33.99          
 31  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ      31.80       34.04          
 32  Muth, Daniel F                 44  SCAQ      35.00       34.97          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      29.00          NS          
---  Barr, J B                      42  OMAH      32.44          NS          
---  Waud, Timothy P                43  OREG      30.54          NS          
---  Gassner, John                  44  REDT      28.50          NS          
---  Summe, Brian C                 44  SWOM      30.33          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                43   WCM      27.55          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.04   5/18/2003  Dicks, Wally                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR      58.70     1:00.72     11.00
                28.65     1:00.72(32.07)
  2  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC    1:02.28     1:01.03      9.00
                28.40     1:01.03(32.63)
  3  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT    1:08.09     1:01.63      8.00
                28.40     1:01.63(33.23)
  4  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS    1:03.50     1:02.06      7.00
                29.30     1:02.06(32.76)
  5  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA    1:00.00     1:02.55      6.00
                29.31     1:02.55(33.24)
  6  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM    1:01.34     1:02.57      5.00
                29.24     1:02.57(33.33)
  7  Summe, Brian C                 44  SWOM    1:04.23     1:02.83      4.00
                29.09     1:02.83(33.74)
  8  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA    1:05.49     1:03.01      3.00
                29.66     1:03.01(33.35)
  9  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM    1:02.17     1:03.14      2.00
                29.18     1:03.14(33.96)
 10  Hunsaker, Eric C               41  SLAM    1:10.26     1:03.21      1.00
                30.10     1:03.21(33.11)
 11  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM    1:02.77     1:03.38          
                29.70     1:03.38(33.68)
 12  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS    1:02.24     1:03.44          
                29.67     1:03.44(33.77)
 13  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS    1:05.73     1:03.56          
                29.05     1:03.56(34.51)
 14  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM    1:04.54     1:04.08          
                30.50     1:04.08(33.58)
 15  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM    1:04.30     1:05.42          
                30.83     1:05.42(34.59)
 16  Johnson, Bowen M               44   PHX    1:07.23     1:05.67          
                30.42     1:05.67(35.25)
 17  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA    1:04.65     1:07.42          
                30.85     1:07.42(36.57)
 18  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS    1:08.63     1:09.20          
                32.65     1:09.20(36.55)
 19  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA    1:11.28     1:09.25          
                32.31     1:09.25(36.94)
 20  Adamavich, Doug P              42  ARIZ    1:08.50     1:09.42          
                33.05     1:09.42(36.37)
 21  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC    1:06.00     1:09.63          
                32.08     1:09.63(37.55)
 22  Blackman, Damon J              42  UNAT    1:11.01     1:10.55          
                33.37     1:10.55(37.18)
 23  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE    1:10.22     1:10.57          
                33.31     1:10.57(37.26)
 24  LoCascio, Jim                  41  UNAT    1:17.14     1:11.60          
                33.54     1:11.60(38.06)
 25  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            43  SWAT    1:11.94     1:11.68          
                33.66     1:11.68(38.02)
 26  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM    1:09.87     1:11.77          
                32.89     1:11.77(38.88)
 27  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE    1:11.24     1:12.90          
                33.18     1:12.90(39.72)
---  Hitchcock, Robert T            44   ABM    1:20.00          NS          
---  Gallegos, David J              44   CMS    1:20.00          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM    1:03.50          NS          
---  Waud, Timothy P                43  OREG    1:05.82          NS          
---  Gassner, John                  44  REDT    1:04.50          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              40  ROSE    1:11.11          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                43   WCM      58.95          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.37   4/19/2009  Santos, Roque J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC    2:18.87     2:18.56     11.00
                30.79     1:04.90(34.11)    1:41.56(36.66)    2:18.56(37.00)
  2  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA    2:12.00     2:19.09      9.00
                31.63     1:06.98(35.35)    1:42.83(35.85)    2:19.09(36.26)
  3  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS    2:12.00     2:19.31      8.00
                30.15     1:04.02(33.87)    1:39.96(35.94)    2:19.31(39.35)
  4  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM    2:21.12     2:21.15      7.00
                33.20     1:09.06(35.86)    1:45.23(36.17)    2:21.15(35.92)
  5  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA    2:23.25     2:21.57      6.00
                31.76     1:07.77(36.01)    1:44.11(36.34)    2:21.57(37.46)
  6  Kays, David E                  43   PNA    2:25.00     2:22.34      5.00
                32.76     1:09.35(36.59)    1:46.42(37.07)    2:22.34(35.92)
  7  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM    2:18.75     2:23.43      4.00
                32.48     1:08.19(35.71)    1:44.63(36.44)    2:23.43(38.80)
  8  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    2:24.71     2:24.10      3.00
                31.90     1:08.01(36.11)    1:45.63(37.62)    2:24.10(38.47)
  9  Johnson, Bowen M               44   PHX    2:28.77     2:24.65      2.00
                32.55     1:08.55(36.00)    1:45.06(36.51)    2:24.65(39.59)
 10  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM    2:29.24     2:26.82      1.00
                33.88     1:11.23(37.35)    1:48.52(37.29)    2:26.82(38.30)
 11  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM    2:12.33     2:27.31          
                32.02     1:08.97(36.95)    1:47.97(39.00)    2:27.31(39.34)
 12  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM    2:23.33     2:29.89          
                32.82     1:10.95(38.13)    1:49.90(38.95)    2:29.89(39.99)
 13  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA    2:34.71     2:31.46          
                33.36     1:11.21(37.85)    1:50.68(39.47)    2:31.46(40.78)
 14  Adamavich, Doug P              42  ARIZ    2:28.50     2:33.15          
                35.37     1:12.39(37.02)    1:51.64(39.25)    2:33.15(41.51)
 15  Blackman, Damon J              42  UNAT    2:32.88     2:34.10          
                34.87     1:13.42(38.55)    1:53.63(40.21)    2:34.10(40.47)
 16  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE    2:34.90     2:36.45          
                34.96     1:14.97(40.01)    1:55.57(40.60)    2:36.45(40.88)
 17  Carter, Brandon J              40  MMSW    2:34.00     2:36.48          
                36.07     1:16.05(39.98)    1:56.97(40.92)    2:36.48(39.51)
 18  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE    2:32.07     2:52.89          
                37.01     1:18.23(41.22)    2:03.90(45.67)    2:52.89(48.99)
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA    2:19.89          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM    2:25.50          NS          
---  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR    2:10.75          NS          
---  Waud, Timothy P                43  OREG    2:24.62          NS          
---  Gassner, John                  44  REDT    2:19.00          NS          
---  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM    2:32.33          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                43   WCM    2:08.22          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.61   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Decker, Nicholas W             43  NMMS      23.44       23.31     11.00
  2  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      23.35       23.68      9.00
  3  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR      23.49       23.94      8.00
  4  Smit, Robbert-Paul A           42   CMS      24.40       23.96      7.00
  5  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM      23.50       24.09      6.00
  6  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC      23.62       24.18      5.00
  7  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM      23.61       24.23      4.00
  8  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      24.50       24.36      3.00
  9  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS      24.50       24.48      2.00
 10  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR      25.50       24.49      1.00
 11  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      24.09       24.51          
 12  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      23.11       24.55          
 12  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS      24.84       24.55          
 14  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT      25.00       24.60          
 15  Gallagher, Sean W              42  DAMM      28.00       24.66          
 16  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      24.53       24.82          
 17  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ      25.81       25.02          
 17  Gonzales, Mike S               44   CMS      25.32       25.02          
 19  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA      26.41       25.09          
 20  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM      24.39       25.17          
 21  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      24.85       25.26          
 22  Mitchell, Jeffrey A            42   MVN      25.79       25.39          
 23  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM      25.17       25.46          
 24  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA      25.00       25.57          
 24  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST      25.99       25.57          
 26  Baker, Andrew J                40   NEP      26.45       25.66          
 26  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      24.53       25.66          
 28  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS      26.00       25.79          
 29  Holland, Dave                  43  VMST      25.97       25.86          
 30  Barr, J B                      42  OMAH      26.06       25.90          
 31  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM      26.10       25.95          
 32  Harrison, Sean C               42  OCMT      26.30       26.06          
 33  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS      24.95       26.09          
 34  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX      26.00       26.24          
 35  Young, Michel F                40   VCM      27.38       26.35          
 36  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS      27.48       26.56          
 37  Rosinski, Thomas J             41   CMS      25.00       26.78          
 38  Blum, Kurt                     41  ARIZ      26.85       26.79          
 39  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      27.00       26.97          
 40  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR      26.50       27.11          
 41  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST      26.68       27.15          
 42  Grazier, David E               40   CMS      27.25       27.20          
 43  Nicholas, Kent M               44  ARIZ      26.93       27.27          
 44  Belnap, Mark                   41  UTAH      27.95       27.30          
 45  Smith, Bryan E                 43   PNA      27.88       27.49          
 46  Jacobs, Lee                    41  NOVA      26.98       27.52          
 47  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O      28.14       27.61          
 48  Hoyt, Brian K                  44   CMS      27.50       27.70          
 49  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ      27.20       27.80          
 50  Montgomery, William D          44  ARIZ      26.00       27.83          
 51  Muth, Daniel F                 44  SCAQ      27.37       27.94          
 52  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM      28.26       28.03          
 53  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX      27.22       28.22          
 54  Beck, Jonathan P               40  SLAM      27.58       28.28          
 55  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE      27.13       28.36          
 56  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA      27.13       28.46          
 57  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP      27.98       28.57          
 58  Kelly, Patrick T               44   CMS      29.00       29.23          
 59  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA      25.61       29.45          
 60  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE      28.35       29.46          
---  Kirker, John J                 40  NOVA      27.21          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.27    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Decker, Nicholas W             43  NMMS      52.22       51.51     11.00
                24.34       51.51(27.17)
  2  Varozza, Mike J                43  TXLA      50.81       52.06      9.00
                24.17       52.06(27.89)
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM      52.50       52.58      8.00
                24.65       52.58(27.93)
  4  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR      52.14       52.92      7.00
                24.85       52.92(28.07)
  5  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM      52.14       53.16      6.00
                24.99       53.16(28.17)
  6  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS      55.53       53.80      5.00
                25.04       53.80(28.76)
  7  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS      53.61       54.06      4.00
                25.19       54.06(28.87)
  8  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      54.50       54.41      3.00
                25.06       54.41(29.35)
  9  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ      55.40       54.58      2.00
                26.14       54.58(28.44)
 10  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      55.62       54.96      1.00
                25.60       54.96(29.36)
 11  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS      54.65       56.02          
                25.59       56.02(30.43)
 12  Gonzales, Mike S               44   CMS      58.10       56.56          
                26.07       56.56(30.49)
 13  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM      58.58       57.99          
                27.14       57.99(30.85)
 13  Harrison, Sean C               42  OCMT      57.70       57.99          
                26.89       57.99(31.10)
 15  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR      57.00       58.33          
                27.08       58.33(31.25)
 16  Dickson, Kurt F                43  ARIZ    1:00.78       58.81          
                27.71       58.81(31.10)
 17  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST    1:00.45       58.99          
                26.81       58.99(32.18)
 18  Young, Michel F                40   VCM    1:00.96       59.36          
                28.01       59.36(31.35)
 19  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      55.35       59.41          
                27.82       59.41(31.59)
 20  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O      57.21       59.48          
                27.53       59.48(31.95)
 21  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC    1:00.96     1:00.09          
                27.31     1:00.09(32.78)
 22  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX      59.75     1:00.22          
                28.62     1:00.22(31.60)
 23  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE    1:02.35     1:00.28          
                28.91     1:00.28(31.37)
 24  Burks, Robert M                40   SNM      59.00     1:01.52          
                29.66     1:01.52(31.86)
 25  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS      59.55     1:01.73          
                28.28     1:01.73(33.45)
 26  Ogorzelec, Gregg A             44  WH2O    1:01.74     1:02.06          
                29.50     1:02.06(32.56)
 27  Jacobs, Lee                    41  NOVA    1:01.30     1:02.45          
                28.77     1:02.45(33.68)
 28  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP    1:00.78     1:02.58          
                28.97     1:02.58(33.61)
 29  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST    1:00.00     1:02.61          
                28.70     1:02.61(33.91)
 30  Norman, Charles L              44   PNA    1:04.20     1:02.66          
                29.21     1:02.66(33.45)
 31  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA      56.45     1:07.34          
                30.42     1:07.34(36.92)
---  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC      53.50          NS          
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      54.39          NS          
---  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      50.76          NS          
---  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS    1:00.50          NS          
---  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST    1:02.16          NS          
---  Bockius, Ted C                 44  UNAT      58.42          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.61   4/14/2002  Baker, Dennis                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST    1:59.59     1:59.08     11.00
                26.11       55.91(29.80)    1:26.62(30.71)    1:59.08(32.46)
  2  Unruh, Steven L                44  NITR    1:58.48     2:00.62      9.00
                26.03       55.86(29.83)    1:26.85(30.99)    2:00.62(33.77)
  3  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ    2:01.19     2:01.58      8.00
                27.27       57.77(30.50)    1:27.77(30.00)    2:01.58(33.81)
  4  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS    1:58.47     2:01.70      7.00
                26.53       57.15(30.62)    1:28.02(30.87)    2:01.70(33.68)
  5  Holland, Dave                  43  VMST    2:07.03     2:06.15      6.00
                28.55     1:01.32(32.77)    1:33.93(32.61)    2:06.15(32.22)
  6  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM    2:07.72     2:06.91      5.00
                28.45     1:01.50(33.05)    1:35.03(33.53)    2:06.91(31.88)
  7  Kays, David E                  43   PNA    2:06.00     2:08.18      4.00
                27.82       59.89(32.07)    1:32.97(33.08)    2:08.18(35.21)
  8  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM    2:09.13     2:09.88      3.00
                30.14     1:03.40(33.26)    1:36.76(33.36)    2:09.88(33.12)
  9  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM    2:09.68     2:10.34      2.00
                29.03     1:01.46(32.43)    1:35.50(34.04)    2:10.34(34.84)
 10  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX    2:14.09     2:11.73      1.00
                29.66     1:03.20(33.54)    1:37.21(34.01)    2:11.73(34.52)
 11  Cordero, Billy                 43    IM    2:15.62     2:12.24          
                29.00     1:01.60(32.60)    1:35.76(34.16)    2:12.24(36.48)
 12  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA    2:06.72     2:12.67          
                29.51     1:03.28(33.77)    1:37.82(34.54)    2:12.67(34.85)
 13  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE    2:12.01     2:14.94          
                29.61     1:02.84(33.23)    1:37.49(34.65)    2:14.94(37.45)
 14  Burks, Robert M                40   SNM    2:18.00     2:18.88          
                29.12     1:03.03(33.91)    1:39.67(36.64)    2:18.88(39.21)
 15  Sax, William C                 42  GMUP    2:17.52     2:19.74          
                30.11     1:05.95(35.84)    1:42.73(36.78)    2:19.74(37.01)
 16  Tester, Bram P                 42  WH2O    2:10.96     2:19.92          
                29.15     1:02.66(33.51)    1:39.32(36.66)    2:19.92(40.60)
 17  Pohnert, Steven C              41  RMST    2:25.83     2:25.67          
                32.48     1:08.09(35.61)    1:46.47(38.38)    2:25.67(39.20)
---  Smit, Robbert-Paul A           42   CMS    1:59.50          NS          
---  Jacobs, Lee                    41  NOVA    2:33.85          NS          
---  Skelly, Drew K                 44  ROSE    2:20.79          NS          
---  Jones, Kenton R                43  SDSM    2:18.50          NS          
---  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA    2:03.67          NS          
---  Moran, Marty                   44  SCYM    2:00.00          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.85   5/23/2010  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR      54.35       54.80     11.00
                25.32       54.80(29.48)
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      55.50       54.97      9.00
                25.38       54.97(29.59)
  3  Henderson, Kevin C             41  NMMS      56.06       55.57      8.00
                25.92       55.57(29.65)
  4  Williams, Neill                43  DCAC      54.81       55.81      7.00
                25.86       55.81(29.95)
  5  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      56.29       55.98      6.00
                25.98       55.98(30.00)
  6  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ      57.38       56.13      5.00
                26.11       56.13(30.02)
  7  Sumner, David M                40   MVN      56.50       56.72      4.00
                26.65       56.72(30.07)
  8  Wermuth, Michael               43  UNAT      57.51       56.95      3.00
                26.21       56.95(30.74)
  9  Hunsaker, Eric C               41  SLAM      58.28       56.96      2.00
                26.75       56.96(30.21)
 10  Thomas, Joe C                  41  LJSM      59.45       57.00      1.00
                26.98       57.00(30.02)
 11  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA      56.00       57.17          
                26.65       57.17(30.52)
 12  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA      58.11       57.32          
                26.93       57.32(30.39)
 13  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS      59.00       57.46          
                27.27       57.46(30.19)
 14  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    1:00.89       57.84          
                26.75       57.84(31.09)
 15  Mehok, George K                43  O*H*      56.94       57.94          
                26.34       57.94(31.60)
 15  Summe, Brian C                 44  SWOM      58.75       57.94          
                26.89       57.94(31.05)
 17  Dennison, Keith                40   LVM      53.65       58.19          
                27.35       58.19(30.84)
 18  Barr, J B                      42  OMAH      57.55       58.74          
                26.79       58.74(31.95)
 19  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      59.33       58.92          
                26.92       58.92(32.00)
 20  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM      59.61       59.06          
                27.53       59.06(31.53)
 21  Gonzales, Mike S               44   CMS      59.50       59.07          
                26.49       59.07(32.58)
 22  Duus, Gabe G                   40  SWMS      59.23       59.36          
                26.36       59.36(33.00)
 23  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM      58.96       59.50          
                27.83       59.50(31.67)
 24  Jacobi, Jim N                  43  PCAT    1:03.24       59.77          
                27.95       59.77(31.82)
 25  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR    1:00.20       59.92          
                27.90       59.92(32.02)
 26  McClung, Paton M               41  LJSM    1:03.79     1:00.31          
                28.33     1:00.31(31.98)
 27  Harrison, Sean C               42  OCMT    1:01.20     1:00.38          
                27.57     1:00.38(32.81)
 28  Dietrich, Jim                  40  NOVA      58.83     1:00.82          
                27.86     1:00.82(32.96)
 29  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST    1:01.50     1:00.99          
                27.84     1:00.99(33.15)
 30  Johnson, Bowen M               44   PHX    1:02.78     1:01.26          
                28.13     1:01.26(33.13)
 31  Powell, Steven T               43  LAPS    1:03.43     1:01.51          
                28.01     1:01.51(33.50)
 32  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM    1:01.00     1:01.62          
                29.12     1:01.62(32.50)
 33  Rosinski, Thomas J             41   CMS    1:02.00     1:01.63          
                28.20     1:01.63(33.43)
 34  Steen, Peter                   41  NMMS    1:05.10     1:02.03          
                29.11     1:02.03(32.92)
 35  Young, Michel F                40   VCM    1:07.00     1:02.36          
                28.79     1:02.36(33.57)
 36  Kent, Aric E                   40  MYST    1:04.75     1:02.44          
                29.03     1:02.44(33.41)
 37  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC    1:01.10     1:02.46          
                28.59     1:02.46(33.87)
 38  Broglio, Mike                  40   NEM    1:01.85     1:02.68          
                29.06     1:02.68(33.62)
 39  Gomez, Felipe                  43  NCMS    1:01.17     1:02.69          
                30.61     1:02.69(32.08)
 40  Grazier, David E               40   CMS    1:03.79     1:03.15          
                28.46     1:03.15(34.69)
 41  Rubacky, Mark S                41   NEM    1:06.64     1:04.10          
                29.99     1:04.10(34.11)
 42  Belnap, Mark                   41  UTAH    1:06.14     1:04.13          
                30.84     1:04.13(33.29)
 43  Smith, Bryan E                 43   PNA    1:06.88     1:04.15          
                29.41     1:04.15(34.74)
 44  Hoyt, Brian K                  44   CMS    1:05.50     1:05.10          
                29.22     1:05.10(35.88)
 45  Fletcher, Kevin A              40  ADMS    1:04.90     1:05.28          
                30.95     1:05.28(34.33)
 45  Beck, Jonathan P               40  SLAM    1:04.31     1:05.28          
                30.04     1:05.28(35.24)
 47  Montgomery, William D          44  ARIZ    1:10.00     1:05.88          
                30.78     1:05.88(35.10)
 48  Muth, Daniel F                 44  SCAQ    1:05.80     1:06.34          
                30.23     1:06.34(36.11)
 49  Wood, Jeffrey E                41   NEM    1:03.24     1:06.64          
                30.53     1:06.64(36.11)
 50  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    1:06.00     1:07.47          
                30.06     1:07.47(37.41)
 51  Dobrosielski, Cris             41  SDSM    1:10.00     1:07.79          
                31.37     1:07.79(36.42)
 52  Paxton, Sean C                 42  ROSE    1:07.54     1:08.24          
                31.73     1:08.24(36.51)
 53  LoCascio, Jim                  41  UNAT    1:10.53     1:08.57          
                33.14     1:08.57(35.43)
 54  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA    1:00.28     1:12.30          
                32.68     1:12.30(39.62)
---  Hitchcock, Robert T            44   ABM    1:10.00          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      58.00          NS          
---  Kirker, John J                 40  NOVA    1:03.51          NS          
---  Waud, Timothy P                43  OREG    1:01.16          NS          
---  Gassner, John                  44  REDT    1:00.50          NS          
---  Boosin, Michael J              44  SCAQ    1:02.35          NS          
---  Baleka, Siphiwe K              40  UNAT      58.91          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                43   WCM      55.45          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.85   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Ross C                  44  WMST    1:59.59     1:59.51     11.00
                26.29       56.08(29.79)    1:31.96(35.88)    1:59.51(27.55)
  2  Andersen, Morten               40  NCMS    2:02.38     2:03.02      9.00
                26.09       59.44(33.35)    1:34.29(34.85)    2:03.02(28.73)
  3  Bartee, Todd A                 41  TXLA    2:00.00     2:04.36      8.00
                27.00       59.06(32.06)    1:34.95(35.89)    2:04.36(29.41)
  4  Doherty, Todd S                40   PNA    2:08.11     2:07.68      7.00
                27.48     1:01.61(34.13)    1:38.00(36.39)    2:07.68(29.68)
  5  Hunsaker, Eric C               41  SLAM    2:10.84     2:07.69      6.00
                26.86       59.76(32.90)    1:38.02(38.26)    2:07.69(29.67)
  6  Livingston, Terry              44  DBMS    2:00.00     2:08.83      5.00
                26.74     1:02.07(35.33)    1:37.32(35.25)    2:08.83(31.51)
  7  Kays, David E                  43   PNA    2:06.50     2:09.14      4.00
                28.03     1:03.43(35.40)    1:40.28(36.85)    2:09.14(28.86)
  8  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM    2:11.35     2:09.84      3.00
                28.21     1:03.95(35.74)    1:40.29(36.34)    2:09.84(29.55)
  9  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR    2:09.75     2:10.31      2.00
                27.93     1:02.06(34.13)    1:39.38(37.32)    2:10.31(30.93)
 10  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA    2:06.19     2:10.60      1.00
                28.38     1:02.70(34.32)    1:41.42(38.72)    2:10.60(29.18)
 11  Adamavich, Doug P              42  ARIZ    2:13.50     2:15.06          
                29.00     1:04.98(35.98)    1:43.34(38.36)    2:15.06(31.72)
 12  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM    2:13.27     2:15.68          
                27.60     1:05.04(37.44)    1:43.82(38.78)    2:15.68(31.86)
 13  Borton, Dan                    43  ROSE    2:14.39     2:15.80          
                28.77     1:03.43(34.66)    1:44.41(40.98)    2:15.80(31.39)
 14  Kuykendall, Jeff J             41   MVN    2:14.83     2:17.62          
                29.52     1:04.98(35.46)    1:47.37(42.39)    2:17.62(30.25)
 15  Eliasek, Steve                 42  QMST    2:30.80     2:25.68          
                27.88     1:05.93(38.05)    1:50.67(44.74)    2:25.68(35.01)
 16  Gates, Steven T                44  UNAT    2:35.70     2:33.71          
                32.78     1:12.11(39.33)    1:57.40(45.29)    2:33.71(36.31)
 17  Danehy, Matt J                 40   NEM    2:40.86     2:38.05          
                33.12     1:17.01(43.89)    2:02.82(45.81)    2:38.05(35.23)
---  Brundage, Patrick W            44  ARIZ    2:01.19          NS          
---  Montgomery, William D          44  ARIZ    2:14.70          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM    2:12.30          NS          
---  Stackle, Kirk                  43  NITR    1:57.07          NS          
---  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    2:08.55          NS          
---  Waud, Timothy P                43  OREG    2:13.15          NS          
---  Perry, Sam W                   42   PHX    2:10.00          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              40  ROSE    2:13.80          NS          
---  Dobrosielski, Cris             41  SDSM    2:30.00          NS          
---  Mench, Edward H                44  SYSM    2:13.01          NS          
---  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM    2:10.00          NS          
---  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA    2:07.12          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                43   WCM    1:57.45          NS          

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:01.87   4/19/2009  Santos, Roque J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Holland, Dave                  43  VMST    4:33.89     4:29.27     11.00
                28.36     1:00.45(32.09)    1:34.75(34.30)    2:08.65(33.90)
        2:47.09(38.44)    3:26.25(39.16)    3:58.10(31.85)    4:29.27(31.17)
  2  Kays, David E                  43   PNA    4:28.00     4:30.23      9.00
                28.46     1:00.91(32.45)    1:37.96(37.05)    2:14.77(36.81)
        2:52.94(38.17)    3:30.56(37.62)    4:01.35(30.79)    4:30.23(28.88)
  3  Nelson, Kirk                   40   PNA    4:30.67     4:38.94      8.00
                29.49     1:03.32(33.83)    1:40.12(36.80)    2:16.02(35.90)
        2:56.52(40.50)    3:37.09(40.57)    4:09.18(32.09)    4:38.94(29.76)
  4  Ellis, Andrew F                42  TERR    4:50.00     4:39.87      7.00
                28.16     1:00.82(32.66)    1:38.21(37.39)    2:14.95(36.74)
        2:56.05(41.10)    3:37.20(41.15)    4:09.20(32.00)    4:39.87(30.67)
  5  Gogulski, David H              42  NITR    4:40.62     4:40.86      6.00
                29.65     1:03.56(33.91)    1:40.63(37.07)    2:17.68(37.05)
        2:57.06(39.38)    3:37.01(39.95)    4:09.51(32.50)    4:40.86(31.35)
  6  Hiltabiddle, Steve             44   JAM    4:45.00     4:41.27      5.00
                28.08     1:00.85(32.77)    1:38.54(37.69)    2:15.72(37.18)
        2:56.49(40.77)    3:37.28(40.79)    4:10.01(32.73)    4:41.27(31.26)
  7  Read, David M                  42  FLAQ    4:52.02     4:42.66      4.00
                27.99       59.59(31.60)    1:36.35(36.76)    2:13.99(37.64)
        2:56.15(42.16)    3:38.48(42.33)    4:11.01(32.53)    4:42.66(31.65)
  8  Boodt, Bradley N               43   LVM    4:38.69     4:44.28      3.00
                29.63     1:02.84(33.21)    1:39.05(36.21)    2:15.79(36.74)
        2:54.80(39.01)    3:34.99(40.19)    4:10.22(35.23)    4:44.28(34.06)
  9  Finney, Peter C                43   MAM    4:44.40     4:45.21      2.00
                29.73     1:03.45(33.72)    1:41.70(38.25)    2:19.52(37.82)
        2:58.32(38.80)    3:38.60(40.28)    4:12.10(33.50)    4:45.21(33.11)
 10  Foley, TJ                      41   NEM    4:46.37     4:46.23      1.00
                28.60     1:01.08(32.48)    1:41.08(40.00)    2:20.63(39.55)
        3:01.10(40.47)    3:42.11(41.01)    4:14.25(32.14)    4:46.23(31.98)
 11  King, Phillip J                44  OREG    4:38.34     4:48.98          
                29.39     1:02.64(33.25)    1:40.13(37.49)    2:17.36(37.23)
        2:58.37(41.01)    3:39.77(41.40)    4:14.77(35.00)    4:48.98(34.21)
 12  Johnson, Kent M                42   PHX    4:51.37     4:50.81          
                29.68     1:03.53(33.85)    1:41.80(38.27)    2:18.61(36.81)
        3:02.75(44.14)    3:47.07(44.32)    4:19.74(32.67)    4:50.81(31.07)
 13  Adamavich, Doug P              42  ARIZ    4:48.20     4:51.91          
                30.67     1:06.92(36.25)    1:45.39(38.47)    2:24.11(38.72)
        3:04.44(40.33)    3:44.85(40.41)    4:18.65(33.80)    4:51.91(33.26)
 14  Hamilton, Nathan               42   SNM    4:44.00     5:00.93          
                32.03     1:06.77(34.74)    1:42.91(36.14)    2:20.18(37.27)
        3:01.48(41.30)    3:44.07(42.59)    4:22.64(38.57)    5:00.93(38.29)
 15  Rubacky, Mark S                41   NEM    5:02.01     5:05.26          
                33.31     1:09.79(36.48)    1:48.90(39.11)    2:27.45(38.55)
        3:12.29(44.84)    3:58.16(45.87)    4:32.86(34.70)    5:05.26(32.40)
 16  Dobrosielski, Cris             41  SDSM    5:30.00     5:26.42          
                31.46     1:09.37(37.91)    1:53.71(44.34)    2:36.59(42.88)
        3:24.16(47.57)    4:12.57(48.41)    4:50.15(37.58)    5:26.42(36.27)
 17  Puccio, Thomas F               44   SCA    4:41.92     5:36.37          
                31.12     1:07.59(36.47)    1:51.51(43.92)    2:35.67(44.16)
        3:27.99(52.32)    4:19.46(51.47)    4:58.92(39.46)    5:36.37(37.45)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35