2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 35-39 Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS      23.49       24.11     11.00
  2  Hugo, Brandy N                 38  WSSC      24.32       24.68      9.00
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      24.99       24.87      8.00
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS      26.49       25.61      7.00
  5  Jeter, Kimberly S              39   PNA      25.38       25.63      6.00
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            39  WMAC      26.50       25.85      5.00
  7  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ      26.88       25.86      4.00
  8  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS      26.68       25.99      3.00
  9  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS      25.60       26.06      2.00
 10  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          35  ARIZ      26.00       26.26      1.00
 11  Mcquaid, Lauren M              36  NBAC      28.08       26.76          
 12  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ      27.01       26.91          
 13  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH      28.08       26.99          
 14  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS      26.96       27.08          
 15  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST      28.12       27.19          
 16  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ      28.58       27.20          
 17  Lee, Kristi D                  35  SAWS      27.50       27.38          
 18  Shindel, Marci                 37  OREG      28.15       27.48          
 19  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC      26.50       27.61          
 20  Molina, Patricia A             35  NITR      28.28       27.86          
 21  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST      28.46       27.96          
 22  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM      29.16       28.11          
 23  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC      28.27       28.14          
 24  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU      27.89       28.15          
 24  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      27.89       28.15          
 26  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC      27.80       28.31          
 27  Wegner, Karin M                38   LVM      28.90       29.94          
 28  Ashmann, Chericka L            37   PNA      30.45       30.49          
 29  Ewen, Chrystena E              37   NEM      31.94       31.22          
 30  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ      28.86       31.34          
 31  Haberstich, Carrie             39  NWSC      28.63       31.64          
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ      28.60          NS          
---  Helliwell, Jessica M           35   MVN      30.00          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.72   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS      51.30       52.49     11.00
                25.14       52.49(27.35)
  2  Hugo, Brandy N                 38  WSSC      52.95       53.30      9.00
                25.82       53.30(27.48)
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      55.55       54.38      8.00
                25.87       54.38(28.51)
  4  Jeter, Kimberly S              39   PNA      56.22       54.54      7.00
                26.91       54.54(27.63)
  5  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ      59.80       55.94      6.00
                26.88       55.94(29.06)
  6  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS      57.99       56.29      5.00
                26.91       56.29(29.38)
  7  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS      57.00       57.60      4.00
                27.15       57.60(30.45)
  8  Lee, Kristi D                  35  SAWS      58.00       57.72      3.00
                28.28       57.72(29.44)
  9  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          35  ARIZ      58.50       57.73      2.00
                27.47       57.73(30.26)
 10  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH    1:03.44       58.60      1.00
                28.16       58.60(30.44)
 11  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS      59.50       58.69          
                27.39       58.69(31.30)
 12  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ    1:01.00       59.40          
                28.78       59.40(30.62)
 13  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST    1:02.38       59.57          
                28.66       59.57(30.91)
 14  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    1:01.04     1:00.78          
                29.65     1:00.78(31.13)
 15  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST    1:01.66     1:01.14          
                29.21     1:01.14(31.93)
 16  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU    1:01.98     1:01.46          
                29.62     1:01.46(31.84)
 17  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC    1:01.80     1:02.70          
                29.68     1:02.70(33.02)
 18  Ashmann, Chericka L            37   PNA    1:11.94     1:10.48          
                33.84     1:10.48(36.64)
 19  Leonardo, Julie                39   LVM    1:12.00     1:26.27          
                32.63     1:26.27(53.64)
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ    1:01.50          NS          
---  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ    1:03.46          NS          
---  Wegner, Karin M                38   LVM    1:03.50          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.55    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ    2:06.08     2:01.63     11.00
                28.73       59.52(30.79)    1:30.98(31.46)    2:01.63(30.65)
  2  Lee, Kristi D                  35  SAWS    2:05.00     2:04.27      9.00
                29.67     1:00.55(30.88)    1:32.31(31.76)    2:04.27(31.96)
  3  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS    2:07.34     2:08.21      8.00
                28.55     1:00.84(32.29)    1:34.47(33.63)    2:08.21(33.74)
  4  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    2:11.17     2:10.33      7.00
                30.71     1:03.46(32.75)    1:36.81(33.35)    2:10.33(33.52)
  5  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH    2:18.42     2:11.74      6.00
                29.79     1:03.22(33.43)    1:37.78(34.56)    2:11.74(33.96)
  6  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU    2:14.88     2:15.25      5.00
                30.86     1:05.71(34.85)    1:41.18(35.47)    2:15.25(34.07)
  7  Molina, Patricia A             35  NITR    3:00.00     2:26.68      4.00
                31.25     1:07.66(36.41)    1:47.72(40.06)    2:26.68(38.96)
  8  Crook, Michelle                37  BGSC    2:53.41     2:49.84      3.00
                38.40     1:21.27(42.87)    2:05.84(44.57)    2:49.84(44.00)
---  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ    2:17.00          NS          
---  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS    2:09.99          NS          
---  Jeter, Kimberly S              39   PNA    2:05.22          NS          
---  Bloom, Alyson                  35   SCA    2:17.52          NS          

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.09    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    5:15.45     5:10.72     11.00
                28.98       59.72(30.74)    1:30.84(31.12)    2:02.27(31.43)
        2:33.79(31.52)    3:05.28(31.49)    3:36.71(31.43)    4:08.55(31.84)
        4:40.05(31.50)    5:10.72(30.67)
  2  Jeter, Kimberly S              39   PNA    5:35.18     5:25.37      9.00
                30.08     1:02.23(32.15)    1:35.66(33.43)    2:08.76(33.10)
        2:41.76(33.00)    3:14.64(32.88)    3:47.73(33.09)    4:20.74(33.01)
        4:53.54(32.80)    5:25.37(31.83)
  3  Lee, Kristi D                  35  SAWS    5:35.00     5:27.96      8.00
                31.56     1:04.76(33.20)    1:38.19(33.43)    2:11.23(33.04)
        2:44.08(32.85)    3:17.02(32.94)    3:49.97(32.95)    4:22.84(32.87)
        4:55.95(33.11)    5:27.96(32.01)
  4  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    5:51.06     5:44.68      7.00
                32.36     1:06.94(34.58)    1:41.34(34.40)    2:15.91(34.57)
        2:50.64(34.73)    3:25.34(34.70)    4:00.27(34.93)    4:35.25(34.98)
        5:10.59(35.34)    5:44.68(34.09)
  5  Good, Tricia                   39   CMS    6:00.54     5:54.93      6.00
                31.96     1:06.22(34.26)    1:41.74(35.52)    2:17.71(35.97)
        2:53.79(36.08)    3:30.10(36.31)    4:06.02(35.92)    4:42.57(36.55)
        5:19.22(36.65)    5:54.93(35.71)
  6  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB    6:13.55     6:05.52      5.00
                31.58     1:06.79(35.21)    1:42.89(36.10)    2:19.45(36.56)
        2:56.97(37.52)    3:34.80(37.83)    4:13.02(38.22)    4:51.12(38.10)
        5:28.94(37.82)    6:05.52(36.58)
  7  Ewen, Chrystena E              37   NEM    6:23.89     6:26.45      4.00
                33.78     1:11.40(37.62)    1:50.28(38.88)    2:29.71(39.43)
        3:09.39(39.68)    3:49.46(40.07)    4:29.30(39.84)    5:09.13(39.83)
        5:48.43(39.30)    6:26.45(38.02)
  8  Leonardo, Julie                39   LVM    7:30.00     7:17.54      3.00
                35.53     1:15.76(40.23)    1:58.91(43.15)    2:45.55(46.64)
        3:33.04(47.49)    4:19.81(46.77)    5:06.07(46.26)    5:51.45(45.38)
        6:35.86(44.41)    7:17.54(41.68)
  9  Irvin, Ruth A                  36   COM    8:06.23     7:37.08      2.00
                39.82     1:23.62(43.80)    2:10.18(46.56)    2:57.54(47.36)
        3:44.60(47.06)    4:31.92(47.32)    5:18.45(46.53)    6:05.44(46.99)
        6:52.00(46.56)    7:37.08(45.08)
---  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ    6:12.00          NS          

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:22.60   2/16/1999  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ   11:20.62    11:25.37     11.00
                30.34     1:02.88(32.54)    1:36.30(33.42)    2:10.34(34.04)
        2:44.40(34.06)    3:18.71(34.31)    3:53.38(34.67)    4:27.88(34.50)
        5:02.60(34.72)    5:37.58(34.98)    6:12.09(34.51)    6:46.78(34.69)
        7:21.99(35.21)    7:56.74(34.75)    8:31.82(35.08)    9:07.21(35.39)
        9:42.31(35.10)   10:17.42(35.11)   10:51.86(34.44)   11:25.37(33.51)
  2  Mcquaid, Lauren M              36  NBAC   11:50.23    11:26.90      9.00
                29.63     1:02.19(32.56)    1:35.95(33.76)    2:10.03(34.08)
        2:44.13(34.10)    3:18.52(34.39)    3:53.09(34.57)    4:27.90(34.81)
        5:02.64(34.74)    5:37.68(35.04)    6:12.77(35.09)    6:48.10(35.33)
        7:23.46(35.36)    7:58.72(35.26)    8:33.96(35.24)    9:09.32(35.36)
        9:44.46(35.14)   10:19.33(34.87)   10:53.44(34.11)   11:26.90(33.46)
  3  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC   11:40.00    11:30.67      8.00
                30.17     1:02.54(32.37)    1:35.47(32.93)    2:08.62(33.15)
        2:42.02(33.40)    3:15.72(33.70)    3:49.61(33.89)    4:24.17(34.56)
        4:58.55(34.38)    5:33.18(34.63)    6:08.08(34.90)    6:43.33(35.25)
        7:18.85(35.52)    7:54.56(35.71)    8:31.18(36.62)    9:06.94(35.76)
        9:43.23(36.29)   10:18.92(35.69)   10:55.26(36.34)   11:30.67(35.41)
  4  Good, Tricia                   39   CMS   12:13.05    12:10.32      7.00
                32.55     1:08.15(35.60)    1:44.34(36.19)    2:20.70(36.36)
        2:57.18(36.48)    3:33.66(36.48)    4:10.11(36.45)    4:46.89(36.78)
        5:23.41(36.52)    6:00.20(36.79)    6:36.95(36.75)    7:13.74(36.79)
        7:50.49(36.75)    8:27.61(37.12)    9:04.82(37.21)    9:42.11(37.29)
       10:19.35(37.24)   10:56.69(37.34)   11:34.12(37.43)   12:10.32(36.20)
  5  Ewen, Chrystena E              37   NEM   13:20.50    13:18.76      6.00
                33.27     1:10.53(37.26)    1:49.49(38.96)    2:29.19(39.70)
        3:09.46(40.27)    3:50.14(40.68)  5:10.59(1:20.45)                  
        5:51.22(40.63)    6:31.99(40.77)    7:12.68(40.69)    7:53.81(41.13)
        8:35.06(41.25)    9:16.05(40.99)    9:56.95(40.90)   10:38.16(41.21)
       11:18.61(40.45)   11:59.38(40.77)   12:40.07(40.69)   13:18.76(38.69)
  6  Irvin, Ruth A                  36   COM   13:00.00    15:08.32      5.00
                39.68     1:23.46(43.78)    2:09.04(45.58)    2:55.74(46.70)
        3:42.16(46.42)    4:28.52(46.36)    5:15.31(46.79)    6:01.39(46.08)
        6:47.80(46.41)    7:34.01(46.21)    8:20.22(46.21)    9:05.93(45.71)
        9:51.81(45.88)   10:37.01(45.20)   11:22.56(45.55)   12:08.10(45.54)
       12:53.68(45.58)   13:39.17(45.49)   14:24.00(44.83)   15:08.32(44.32)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:13.99    5/4/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lee, Kristi D                  35  SAWS   19:00.00    18:46.88     11.00
                32.57     1:07.32(34.75)    1:42.08(34.76)    2:16.78(34.70)
        2:51.56(34.78)    3:26.34(34.78)    4:00.94(34.60)    4:35.15(34.21)
        5:09.58(34.43)    5:43.86(34.28)    6:17.91(34.05)    6:51.94(34.03)
        7:26.21(34.27)    8:00.36(34.15)    8:34.34(33.98)    9:08.30(33.96)
        9:42.43(34.13)   10:16.56(34.13)   10:50.71(34.15)   11:24.78(34.07)
       11:58.80(34.02)   12:33.16(34.36)   13:07.62(34.46)   13:41.71(34.09)
       14:15.80(34.09)   14:49.79(33.99)   15:23.90(34.11)   15:58.17(34.27)
       16:32.37(34.20)   17:06.45(34.08)   17:40.47(34.02)   18:14.46(33.99)
       18:46.88(32.42)
  2  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA   20:13.72    20:16.37      9.00
                33.10     1:09.14(36.04)    1:45.30(36.16)    2:21.99(36.69)
        2:58.65(36.66)    3:35.06(36.41)    4:11.58(36.52)    4:48.42(36.84)
        5:24.94(36.52)    6:01.58(36.64)    6:38.37(36.79)    7:15.04(36.67)
        7:51.81(36.77)    8:28.58(36.77)    9:05.60(37.02)    9:42.65(37.05)
       10:19.56(36.91)   10:56.39(36.83)   11:33.72(37.33)   12:10.66(36.94)
       12:48.01(37.35)   13:25.32(37.31)   14:02.56(37.24)   14:39.90(37.34)
       15:17.36(37.46)   15:55.01(37.65)   16:32.78(37.77)   17:10.37(37.59)
       17:48.21(37.84)   18:25.57(37.36)   19:03.16(37.59)   19:40.42(37.26)
       20:16.37(35.95)
  3  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ   21:33.00    20:38.56      8.00
                32.76     1:09.08(36.32)    1:47.58(38.50)    2:25.83(38.25)
        3:04.47(38.64)    3:42.96(38.49)    4:21.01(38.05)    4:59.19(38.18)
        5:37.45(38.26)    6:15.74(38.29)    6:53.96(38.22)    7:31.89(37.93)
        8:09.90(38.01)    8:47.85(37.95)    9:25.52(37.67)   10:02.96(37.44)
       10:40.76(37.80)   11:18.89(38.13)   11:56.65(37.76)   12:34.72(38.07)
       13:12.52(37.80)   13:50.16(37.64)   14:28.42(38.26)   15:06.39(37.97)
       15:44.53(38.14)   16:22.23(37.70)   17:00.02(37.79)   17:38.22(38.20)
       18:16.55(38.33)   18:53.97(37.42)   19:30.58(36.61)   20:05.96(35.38)
       20:38.56(32.60)
  4  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB   21:30.15    21:04.53      7.00
                31.54     1:06.54(35.00)    1:43.35(36.81)    2:20.82(37.47)
        2:58.79(37.97)    3:37.33(38.54)    4:16.21(38.88)    4:54.95(38.74)
        5:33.48(38.53)    6:12.45(38.97)    6:51.42(38.97)    7:30.13(38.71)
        8:09.40(39.27)    8:49.04(39.64)    9:28.40(39.36)   10:07.47(39.07)
       10:46.28(38.81)   11:25.04(38.76)   12:04.21(39.17)   12:43.45(39.24)
       13:22.18(38.73)   14:01.38(39.20)   14:39.90(38.52)   15:19.40(39.50)
       15:57.82(38.42)   16:36.16(38.34)   17:14.66(38.50)   17:53.41(38.75)
       18:32.15(38.74)   19:10.93(38.78)   19:49.53(38.60)   20:28.15(38.62)
       21:04.53(36.38)
  5  Wegner, Karin M                38   LVM   23:32.13    21:53.84      6.00
                 0.00                     1:52.16(1:52.16)    2:32.04(39.88)
        3:12.13(40.09)    3:52.50(40.37)    4:32.92(40.42)    5:13.40(40.48)
        5:53.90(40.50)    6:34.53(40.63)    7:14.79(40.26)    7:54.86(40.07)
        8:34.98(40.12)    9:15.22(40.24)    9:55.41(40.19)   10:35.93(40.52)
       11:16.21(40.28)   11:56.59(40.38)   12:36.90(40.31)   13:17.30(40.40)
       13:57.66(40.36)   14:37.73(40.07)   15:17.78(40.05)   15:58.14(40.36)
       16:38.14(40.00)   17:17.96(39.82)   17:57.98(40.02)   18:37.70(39.72)
       19:17.73(40.03)   19:57.90(40.17)   20:37.58(39.68)   21:16.52(38.94)
       21:53.84(37.32)
  6  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC   22:24.21    23:12.65      5.00
                33.81     1:11.94(38.13)    1:51.40(39.46)    2:31.31(39.91)
        3:12.42(41.11)    3:54.30(41.88)    4:36.07(41.77)    5:18.61(42.54)
        6:01.39(42.78)    6:44.78(43.39)    7:28.11(43.33)    8:11.76(43.65)
        8:55.42(43.66)    9:38.76(43.34)   10:22.16(43.40)   11:05.68(43.52)
       11:49.18(43.50)   12:32.36(43.18)   13:15.58(43.22)   13:58.89(43.31)
       14:41.22(42.33)   15:24.32(43.10)   16:07.13(42.81)   16:49.44(42.31)
       17:32.42(42.98)   18:15.22(42.80)   18:57.77(42.55)   19:40.81(43.04)
       20:23.38(42.57)   21:06.30(42.92)   21:48.00(42.70)   22:31.41(42.41)
       23:12.65(41.24)
  7  Volz, Kristin R                37  FLAQ   27:20.34    26:57.94      4.00
                41.74     1:27.60(45.86)    2:14.67(47.07)    3:03.06(48.39)
        3:51.43(48.37)    4:41.04(49.61)    5:30.61(49.57)    6:19.91(49.30)
        7:09.94(50.03)    7:59.10(49.16)    8:48.79(49.69)    9:38.62(49.83)
       10:28.45(49.83)   11:17.75(49.30)   12:07.36(49.61)   12:56.84(49.48)
       13:47.25(50.41)   14:36.78(49.53)   15:26.23(49.45)                  
       16:16.35(50.12) 17:56.28(1:39.93)   18:45.63(49.35)   19:35.28(49.65)
       20:25.30(50.02)   21:15.08(49.78)   22:06.11(51.03)   22:56.30(50.19)
       23:46.12(49.82)   24:36.36(50.24)   25:24.99(48.63)   26:13.16(48.17)
       26:57.94(44.78)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.97   5/22/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC      31.16       29.61     11.00
  2  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS      32.00       29.66      9.00
  3  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS      29.68       29.91      8.00
  4  Hedges, Megan                  38  NOVA      30.66       30.36      7.00
  5  Tiltmann, Heather M            39  WMAC      31.90       30.65      6.00
  6  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ      31.53       31.54      5.00
  7  Weiser, Sabine                 37  WMST      32.40       32.28      4.00
  8  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      34.09       32.74      3.00
  9  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC      33.04       33.64      2.00
 10  Koehn, Suzy                    39  NMMS      33.86       33.89      1.00
 11  Ashmann, Chericka L            37   PNA      38.62       35.42          
 12  Iwai, Nobuko                   36  VACA      34.00       40.63          
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ      32.20          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.14   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS    1:01.27     1:00.13     11.00
                29.24     1:00.13(30.89)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC    1:05.94     1:02.23      9.00
                30.41     1:02.23(31.82)
  3  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS    1:04.33     1:05.32      8.00
                31.84     1:05.32(33.48)
  4  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS    1:09.00     1:05.85      7.00
                31.44     1:05.85(34.41)
  5  Henderson, Karen L             36  NMMS    1:09.50     1:06.58      6.00
                32.71     1:06.58(33.87)
  6  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ    1:08.46     1:07.55      5.00
                32.46     1:07.55(35.09)
  7  Hedges, Megan                  38  NOVA    1:09.56     1:07.88      4.00
                33.47     1:07.88(34.41)
  8  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          35  ARIZ    1:09.50     1:08.01      3.00
                32.97     1:08.01(35.04)
  9  Weiser, Sabine                 37  WMST    1:10.50     1:10.53      2.00
                34.45     1:10.53(36.08)
 10  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    1:11.49     1:12.86      1.00
                35.28     1:12.86(37.58)
 11  Whiteside, Tina                36   PNA    1:20.75     1:26.72          
                41.53     1:26.72(45.19)
 12  Crook, Michelle                37  BGSC    1:28.81     1:30.21          
                44.49     1:30.21(45.72)
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ    1:08.50          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.54   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC    2:24.68     2:14.34     11.00
                32.13     1:05.81(33.68)    1:40.31(34.50)    2:14.34(34.03)
  2  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS    2:22.92     2:24.41      9.00
                33.32     1:08.83(35.51)    1:47.04(38.21)    2:24.41(37.37)
  3  Henderson, Karen L             36  NMMS    2:27.50     2:24.61      8.00
                34.43     1:10.67(36.24)    1:48.16(37.49)    2:24.61(36.45)
  4  Weiser, Sabine                 37  WMST    2:36.61     2:34.23      7.00
                36.30     1:15.53(39.23)    1:55.28(39.75)    2:34.23(38.95)
  5  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    2:36.56     2:36.60      6.00
                36.10     1:14.27(38.17)    1:54.82(40.55)    2:36.60(41.78)
  6  Whiteside, Tina                36   PNA    2:50.75     3:05.73      5.00
                43.27     1:30.68(47.41)    2:19.10(48.42)    3:05.73(46.63)
  7  Crook, Michelle                37  BGSC    3:15.32     3:14.18      4.00
                45.57     1:34.52(48.95)    2:24.41(49.89)    3:14.18(49.77)
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ    2:34.00          NS          
---  Helliwell, Jessica M           35   MVN    3:30.00          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.94   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               39  FLAQ      30.01       30.54     11.00
  2  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      31.99       31.13      9.00
  3  Farmer, LeAnne C               39   MVN      33.14       33.53      8.00
  4  Shindel, Marci                 37  OREG      34.50       33.61      7.00
  5  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM      36.78       33.66      6.00
  6  Good, Tricia                   39   CMS      34.98       34.48      5.00
  7  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC      33.50       34.97      4.00
  8  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB      36.47       35.22      3.00
  9  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH      37.94       35.46      2.00
 10  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS      35.65       35.60      1.00
 11  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS      36.68       35.91          
 12  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST      37.98       36.01          
 13  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC      36.80       36.33          
 14  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST      37.73       37.22          
 15  Iwai, Nobuko                   36  VACA      36.99       39.28          
 16  Wegner, Karin M                38   LVM      40.00       39.81          
 17  Koehn, Suzy                    39  NMMS      41.12       39.92          
 18  Moxley, Shannon L              35  ARIZ      38.10       40.13          
 19  Tobler, Ellen                  39    IM      40.33       40.67          
 20  Haberstich, Carrie             39  NWSC      37.13       40.70          
 21  Cooper, Cheryl                 39  UNAT      41.97       41.43          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.25   4/25/2004  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    1:06.63     1:04.44     11.00
                31.25     1:04.44(33.19)
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A               39  FLAQ    1:05.21     1:06.35      9.00
                30.97     1:06.35(35.38)
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC    1:11.11     1:07.44      8.00
                31.52     1:07.44(35.92)
  4  Farmer, LeAnne C               39   MVN    1:12.89     1:13.70      7.00
                34.42     1:13.70(39.28)
  5  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM    1:20.81     1:13.76      6.00
                35.11     1:13.76(38.65)
  6  Shindel, Marci                 37  OREG    1:15.12     1:14.70      5.00
                34.83     1:14.70(39.87)
  7  Good, Tricia                   39   CMS    1:15.05     1:14.96      4.00
                35.09     1:14.96(39.87)
  8  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    1:12.50     1:15.81      3.00
                35.72     1:15.81(40.09)
  9  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS    1:17.81     1:16.65      2.00
                36.57     1:16.65(40.08)
 10  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB    1:19.57     1:16.86      1.00
                36.33     1:16.86(40.53)
 11  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST    1:20.45     1:18.19          
                37.49     1:18.19(40.70)
 12  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS    1:18.44     1:18.48          
                35.99     1:18.48(42.49)
 13  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC    1:18.80     1:19.67          
                39.01     1:19.67(40.66)
 14  Moxley, Shannon L              35  ARIZ    1:22.54     1:27.20          
                40.53     1:27.20(46.67)
 15  Wegner, Karin M                38   LVM    1:29.54     1:27.38          
                40.77     1:27.38(46.61)
 16  Haberstich, Carrie             39  NWSC    1:20.90     1:28.01          
                40.95     1:28.01(47.06)
 17  Tobler, Ellen                  39    IM    1:29.68     1:29.26          
                41.37     1:29.26(47.89)
 18  Stoeger, Amy A                 37  UTAH    1:40.00     1:32.68          
                44.62     1:32.68(48.06)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.66   1/27/2002  Krattli, Caroline            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    2:22.64     2:20.70     11.00
                32.80     1:07.73(34.93)    1:43.94(36.21)    2:20.70(36.76)
  2  Farmer, LeAnne C               39   MVN    2:35.58     2:42.25      9.00
                35.75     1:16.43(40.68)    1:58.77(42.34)    2:42.25(43.48)
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:36.50     2:42.29      8.00
                36.82     1:17.57(40.75)    1:59.60(42.03)    2:42.29(42.69)
  4  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM    2:52.90     2:42.99      7.00
                37.32     1:19.38(42.06)    2:01.06(41.68)    2:42.99(41.93)
  5  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS    2:46.10     2:44.01      6.00
                37.17     1:18.62(41.45)    2:01.26(42.64)    2:44.01(42.75)
  6  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC    2:49.80     2:52.89      5.00
                39.83     1:22.50(42.67)    2:07.08(44.58)    2:52.89(45.81)
  7  Haberstich, Carrie             39  NWSC    2:55.56     3:11.48      4.00
                43.27     1:30.13(46.86)    2:19.99(49.86)    3:11.48(51.49)
---  Legaspi, Kelly A               39  FLAQ    2:24.73          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.54   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS      25.82       26.25     11.00
  2  Hugo, Brandy N                 38  WSSC      25.98       26.67      9.00
  3  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS      28.49       27.57      8.00
  4  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      28.28       27.94      7.00
  5  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ      30.07       28.79      6.00
  6  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS      28.00       29.09      5.00
  7  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ      30.15       29.68      4.00
  8  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH      31.61       30.60      3.00
  9  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST      31.17       30.90      2.00
 10  Weiser, Sabine                 37  WMST      31.83       30.98      1.00
 11  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS      30.58       31.06          
 12  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU      30.52       31.07          
 13  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ      32.00       31.16          
 14  Mcquaid, Lauren M              36  NBAC      31.05       31.32          
 15  Wortley, Michelle L            35  CMSC      31.00       31.60          
 16  Molina, Patricia A             35  NITR      36.06       31.84          
 17  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB      33.45       32.01          
 18  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM      32.93       32.62          
 19  Koehn, Suzy                    39  NMMS      32.96       33.00          
 20  Tobler, Ellen                  39    IM      36.44       35.68          
 21  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ      32.00       36.25          
---  Helliwell, Jessica M           35   MVN      32.81          NS          
---  Hedges, Megan                  38  NOVA      27.81          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.78   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                 38  WSSC      57.01       58.15     11.00
                26.85       58.15(31.30)
  2  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS      57.78       59.02      9.00
                27.10       59.02(31.92)
  3  Hedges, Megan                  38  NOVA    1:02.63     1:04.37      8.00
                30.21     1:04.37(34.16)
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS    1:06.49     1:05.23      7.00
                29.12     1:05.23(36.11)
  5  Zajdzinski, Margaret M         39  ARIZ    1:09.77     1:06.22      6.00
                30.88     1:06.22(35.34)
  6  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU    1:07.49     1:09.71      5.00
                33.13     1:09.71(36.58)
  7  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ    1:12.00     1:11.03      4.00
                32.88     1:11.03(38.15)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.48   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                 38  WSSC    2:10.42     2:11.04     11.00
                28.71     1:01.06(32.35)    1:34.42(33.36)    2:11.04(36.62)
  2  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:45.50     2:37.38      9.00
                34.74     1:14.19(39.45)    1:55.53(41.34)    2:37.38(41.85)
  3  Weiser, Sabine                 37  WMST    2:44.50     2:40.66      8.00
                34.43     1:14.18(39.75)    1:56.03(41.85)    2:40.66(44.63)
  4  Lawrie, Dawn J                 35  COLU    2:38.77     2:41.81      7.00
                33.94     1:14.53(40.59)    1:58.14(43.61)    2:41.81(43.67)
  5  Wilson, Ann S                  36  CRUZ    2:47.00     2:46.02      6.00
                33.76     1:14.71(40.95)    2:00.21(45.50)    2:46.02(45.81)
  6  Volz, Kristin R                37  FLAQ    3:59.77     3:44.38      5.00
                50.54     1:48.49(57.95)    2:48.01(59.52)    3:44.38(56.37)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.67   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    1:01.79       59.61     11.00
                28.25       59.61(31.36)
  2  Braun, Erika L                 39  NCMS      58.13     1:00.84      9.00
                26.78     1:00.84(34.06)
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC    1:03.99     1:03.04      8.00
                29.39     1:03.04(33.65)
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen              39   CMS    1:07.49     1:05.59      7.00
                29.48     1:05.59(36.11)
  5  Henderson, Karen L             36  NMMS    1:08.50     1:05.72      6.00
                30.44     1:05.72(35.28)
  6  Speckman, Channa L             36   CMS    1:05.00     1:06.81      5.00
                29.73     1:06.81(37.08)
  7  Tate, Julie                    38  UTAH    1:10.55     1:06.89      4.00
                31.14     1:06.89(35.75)
  8  Hedges, Megan                  38  NOVA    1:07.57     1:07.17      3.00
                30.16     1:07.17(37.01)
  9  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ    1:09.32     1:07.54      2.00
                30.88     1:07.54(36.66)
 10  Decker, Teddy S                38  NMMS    1:09.17     1:07.79      1.00
                30.92     1:07.79(36.87)
 11  Fernandez, Jennifer L          37  RAMS    1:11.59     1:08.20          
                31.46     1:08.20(36.74)
 12  Farmer, LeAnne C               39   MVN    1:09.78     1:08.90          
                32.33     1:08.90(36.57)
 13  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST    1:10.16     1:09.14          
                31.87     1:09.14(37.27)
 14  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS    1:11.19     1:09.80          
                33.21     1:09.80(36.59)
 15  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST    1:11.55     1:10.10          
                33.31     1:10.10(36.79)
 16  Kjellberg, Ulrike S            35   NEM    1:14.60     1:10.71          
                33.77     1:10.71(36.94)
 17  Gitzinger, Jennifer L          36   LIB    1:13.20     1:11.96          
                35.33     1:11.96(36.63)
 18  Koehn, Suzy                    39  NMMS    1:16.33     1:14.70          
                34.42     1:14.70(40.28)
 19  Moxley, Shannon L              35  ARIZ    1:21.43     1:17.27          
                35.10     1:17.27(42.17)
 20  Iwai, Nobuko                   36  VACA    1:13.00     1:18.35          
                36.37     1:18.35(41.98)
 21  Haberstich, Carrie             39  NWSC    1:11.21     1:18.90          
                37.96     1:18.90(40.94)
 22  Cooper, Cheryl                 39  UNAT    1:25.00     1:22.71          
                38.90     1:22.71(43.81)
 23  Stoeger, Amy A                 37  UTAH    1:22.00     1:24.29          
                40.20     1:24.29(44.09)
 24  Irvin, Ruth A                  36   COM    1:35.63     1:33.28          
                44.88     1:33.28(48.40)
---  Molina, Patricia A             35  NITR    1:21.35          DQ          
                35.30                   
---  Fridly, Diana                  39  ARIZ    1:12.90          NS          
---  McEwen, Kathryn A              38  ARIZ    1:13.00          NS          
---  Helliwell, Jessica M           35   MVN    1:13.13          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.24   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    2:11.55     2:08.98     11.00
                28.25     1:02.66(34.41)    1:39.05(36.39)    2:08.98(29.93)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC    2:28.51     2:17.68      9.00
                30.36     1:03.62(33.26)    1:44.01(40.39)    2:17.68(33.67)
  3  Henderson, Karen L             36  NMMS    2:25.26     2:23.52      8.00
                31.15     1:07.91(36.76)    1:49.99(42.08)    2:23.52(33.53)
  4  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS    2:31.37     2:30.09      7.00
                33.82     1:12.25(38.43)    1:54.68(42.43)    2:30.09(35.41)
  5  Farmer, LeAnne C               39   MVN    2:27.74     2:30.24      6.00
                31.70     1:11.10(39.40)    1:54.43(43.33)    2:30.24(35.81)
  6  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:28.50     2:30.60      5.00
                33.14     1:14.41(41.27)    1:56.76(42.35)    2:30.60(33.84)
  7  Pitman, Suni L                 35  RMST    2:38.40     2:33.49      4.00
                34.07     1:13.17(39.10)    1:57.87(44.70)    2:33.49(35.62)
  8  Jacobson, Kristan N            38  QMST    2:40.55     2:34.20      3.00
                30.95     1:11.76(40.81)    1:57.41(45.65)    2:34.20(36.79)
  9  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    2:37.50     2:36.95      2.00
                32.87     1:11.91(39.04)    1:57.52(45.61)    2:36.95(39.43)
 10  Moxley, Shannon L              35  ARIZ    2:45.22     2:52.27      1.00
                35.45     1:17.69(42.24)    2:09.17(51.48)    2:52.27(43.10)
 11  Stoeger, Amy A                 37  UTAH    2:50.00     2:55.25          
                40.88     1:24.87(43.99)    2:15.66(50.79)    2:55.25(39.59)
---  Gleason, Katherine K           37  ARIZ    2:34.13          NS          

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.18   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J               35  NOVA    4:32.37     4:35.29     11.00
                30.17     1:03.54(33.37)    1:40.28(36.74)    2:17.76(37.48)
        2:54.56(36.80)    3:32.67(38.11)    4:04.29(31.62)    4:35.29(31.00)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  36  NBAC    5:20.56     4:49.56      9.00
                30.68     1:06.86(36.18)    1:42.55(35.69)    2:17.64(35.09)
        2:58.54(40.90)    3:41.01(42.47)    4:16.19(35.18)    4:49.56(33.37)
  3  Henderson, Karen L             36  NMMS    5:17.60     5:06.77      8.00
                32.67     1:09.17(36.50)    1:50.23(41.06)    2:29.38(39.15)
        3:14.46(45.08)    3:59.38(44.92)    4:34.20(34.82)    5:06.77(32.57)
  4  Framke, Erin C                 37   CMS    5:29.65     5:19.43      7.00
                34.99     1:15.20(40.21)    1:55.57(40.37)    2:35.78(40.21)
        3:20.13(44.35)    4:04.69(44.56)    4:42.74(38.05)    5:19.43(36.69)
  5  Good, Tricia                   39   CMS    5:35.00     5:27.47      6.00
                35.12     1:16.79(41.67)    2:01.49(44.70)    2:44.46(42.97)
        3:28.49(44.03)    4:13.01(44.52)    4:51.23(38.22)    5:27.47(36.24)
  6  Whiteside, Tina                36   PNA    6:20.75     6:47.60      5.00
                44.15     1:40.61(56.46)    2:31.56(50.95)    3:20.97(49.41)
        4:18.03(57.06)    5:14.42(56.39)    6:02.02(47.60)    6:47.60(45.58)
  7  Volz, Kristin R                37  FLAQ    7:06.32     7:06.69      4.00
                48.36     1:43.30(54.94)    2:38.95(55.65)    3:36.10(57.15)
        4:35.19(59.09)    5:33.96(58.77)    6:21.36(47.40)    7:06.69(45.33)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #47