2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 30-34 Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.85   5/23/2010  Asti, Lance A                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greenwood, Scott C             33   TOC      21.50       20.99     11.00
  2  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC      21.96       21.01      9.00
  3  Doak, Kevin                    30  MICH      21.45       21.36      8.00
  4  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      21.11       21.49      7.00
  5  Lee, Ryan E                    34  MOVY      21.54       21.52      6.00
  6  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM      21.92       21.65      5.00
  7  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM      21.83       21.77      4.00
  8  Gallagher, Brendan M           30   GSM      21.85       21.84      3.00
  9  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      23.77       22.06      2.00
 10  Greves, Richard                33   NEM      22.34       22.36      1.00
 11  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA      21.73       22.47          
 12  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU      22.88       22.52          
 13  Bergstedt, Brent M             30   CMS      23.50       22.89          
 13  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM      22.70       22.89          
 15  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB      23.94       23.05          
 16  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC      23.00       23.23          
 17  Francis, Tyler M               30  VOSY      22.00       23.36          
 18  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM      23.50       23.40          
 19  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM      23.07       23.55          
 20  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA      23.83       23.65          
 21  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      23.96       23.73          
 22  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM      24.26       23.80          
 23  Brussow, Chris                 33  UTAH      23.50       23.81          
 24  Hannah, DJ                     34   PHX      23.81       24.14          
 25  Karren, James C                33  UTAH      25.00       24.33          
 26  Dallamura, Scott J             32  NCMS      24.46       24.38          
 27  Sikich, Christopher P          32  NAST      24.02       24.39          
 28  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA      26.17       24.83          
 29  De Los Santos, Carlos R        33  BDGR      24.73       24.91          
 30  Willis, Nick                   33   DAM      25.00       25.05          
 31  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA      24.50       25.08          
 32  Ghazarian, Rich                34  ROSE      26.53       25.20          
 33  Hoiland, Kevin A               32  SDSM      26.62       25.21          
 34  Guzman, Erik                   31  WH2O      25.50       25.27          
 35  Ramirez, Miguel                31   MVN      25.00       25.66          
 36  Glaeseman, David               31  ARIZ      25.36       26.32          
 37  Warren, Seth M                 34  OREG      25.00       26.40          
 38  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC      25.00       26.63          
 39  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC      26.80       27.17          
 40  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC      29.55       28.88          
 41  Crosetto, Pat C                30  REDT      40.00       33.55          
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA      23.78          NS          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      23.00          NS          
---  Lerable, Brian C               31  SVAM      24.00          NS          
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            32   ISF      22.50          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     44.53  12/19/2004  Picotte, Mike                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM      47.22       46.91     11.00
                22.40       46.91(24.51)
  2  Doak, Kevin                    30  MICH      47.51       47.45      8.00
                22.71       47.45(24.74)
  2  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM      49.03       47.45      8.00
                22.97       47.45(24.48)
  4  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O      47.39       47.50      7.00
                22.95       47.50(24.55)
  5  Gallagher, Brendan M           30   GSM      47.85       47.60      6.00
                22.72       47.60(24.88)
  6  Greves, Richard                33   NEM      48.76       48.20      5.00
                23.23       48.20(24.97)
  7  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST      47.18       48.24      4.00
                23.16       48.24(25.08)
  8  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM      50.32       48.79      3.00
                24.06       48.79(24.73)
  9  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA      47.39       49.47      2.00
                23.96       49.47(25.51)
 10  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      47.45       49.50      1.00
                23.55       49.50(25.95)
 11  Bergstedt, Brent M             30   CMS      53.83       50.25          
                23.97       50.25(26.28)
 12  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      52.87       50.72          
                24.51       50.72(26.21)
 12  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB      50.90       50.72          
                24.30       50.72(26.42)
 14  Gaggero, David                 34   TOC      49.68       50.93          
                24.11       50.93(26.82)
 15  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM      53.21       51.01          
                24.41       51.01(26.60)
 16  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      47.28       51.38          
                24.36       51.38(27.02)
 17  Herman, Adam L                 31  UNAT      52.15       51.46          
                24.40       51.46(27.06)
 18  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR      51.28       51.57          
                25.05       51.57(26.52)
 19  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM      53.00       52.16          
                24.56       52.16(27.60)
 20  Francis, Tyler M               30  VOSY      55.00       52.19          
                24.84       52.19(27.35)
 21  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA      55.03       52.63          
                25.17       52.63(27.46)
 22  Dallamura, Scott J             32  NCMS      54.72       52.83          
                25.09       52.83(27.74)
 23  Sikich, Christopher P          32  NAST      52.50       53.63          
                25.33       53.63(28.30)
 24  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM      53.31       54.55          
                25.34       54.55(29.21)
 25  Willis, Nick                   33   DAM      55.00       54.89          
                25.79       54.89(29.10)
 26  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA      57.67       54.99          
                26.36       54.99(28.63)
 27  Ramirez, Miguel                31   MVN      55.00       55.86          
                27.43       55.86(28.43)
 28  Ghazarian, Rich                34  ROSE      58.45       56.00          
                26.86       56.00(29.14)
 29  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC      55.00       57.32          
                27.07       57.32(30.25)
 30  Glaeseman, David               31  ARIZ    1:00.10       59.46          
                26.71       59.46(32.75)
 31  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC    1:08.06     1:07.33          
                30.72     1:07.33(36.61)
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA      51.45          NS          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      51.00          NS          
---  Hannah, DJ                     34   PHX      52.40          NS          
---  Stanton, Jeremiah              30  RGSC      57.60          NS          
---  Scott, Ryan C                  33  WLAC      55.01          NS          
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            32   ISF      49.50          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.03   5/16/1999  Olsen, Jon                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O    1:43.50     1:42.70     11.00
                24.09       50.70(26.61)    1:16.62(25.92)    1:42.70(26.08)
  2  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC    1:47.80     1:45.67      9.00
                24.76       51.64(26.88)    1:18.44(26.80)    1:45.67(27.23)
  3  Greves, Richard                33   NEM    1:48.36     1:48.26      8.00
                25.17       52.32(27.15)    1:20.13(27.81)    1:48.26(28.13)
  4  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST    1:42.74     1:48.28      7.00
                24.42       51.07(26.65)    1:18.92(27.85)    1:48.28(29.36)
  5  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA    1:45.09     1:48.55      6.00
                25.35       52.90(27.55)    1:21.09(28.19)    1:48.55(27.46)
  6  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O    1:52.50     1:48.93      5.00
                25.79       53.35(27.56)    1:21.24(27.89)    1:48.93(27.69)
  7  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM    1:53.68     1:49.40      4.00
                25.24       53.43(28.19)    1:21.51(28.08)    1:49.40(27.89)
  8  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB    1:53.08     1:50.88      3.00
                26.04       53.80(27.76)    1:22.13(28.33)    1:50.88(28.75)
  9  Dean, Michael R                30  WH2O    1:57.46     1:51.20      2.00
                25.59       53.92(28.33)    1:22.32(28.40)    1:51.20(28.88)
 10  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O    1:52.74     1:51.35      1.00
                26.58       54.92(28.34)    1:23.56(28.64)    1:51.35(27.79)
 11  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ    2:01.60     1:52.36          
                25.64       53.44(27.80)    1:22.43(28.99)    1:52.36(29.93)
 12  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC    1:57.00     1:52.53          
                25.91       54.46(28.55)    1:23.87(29.41)    1:52.53(28.66)
 13  Gaggero, David                 34   TOC    1:49.89     1:52.61          
                25.94       53.52(27.58)    1:22.47(28.95)    1:52.61(30.14)
 14  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR    1:50.61     1:52.94          
                25.71       53.85(28.14)    1:22.82(28.97)    1:52.94(30.12)
 15  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM    1:55.55     1:53.26          
                26.08       54.81(28.73)    1:24.42(29.61)    1:53.26(28.84)
 16  Herman, Adam L                 31  UNAT    1:54.04     1:54.51          
                26.71       55.48(28.77)    1:24.84(29.36)    1:54.51(29.67)
 17  Adams, James A                 33   HMS    1:52.52     1:54.93          
                25.67       54.43(28.76)    1:24.60(30.17)    1:54.93(30.33)
 18  Summy, Jeff                    34    IM    1:57.31     1:55.46          
                26.55       56.54(29.99)    1:26.03(29.49)    1:55.46(29.43)
 19  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O    1:54.60     1:59.65          
                27.56       57.79(30.23)    1:28.79(31.00)    1:59.65(30.86)
 20  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM    1:55.00     2:00.08          
                26.87       56.20(29.33)    1:28.09(31.89)    2:00.08(31.99)
 21  Sikich, Christopher P          32  NAST    1:55.00     2:00.51          
                26.76       56.40(29.64)    1:27.94(31.54)    2:00.51(32.57)
 22  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA    1:59.35     2:03.78          
                27.75       58.94(31.19)    1:31.48(32.54)    2:03.78(32.30)
 23  Willis, Nick                   33   DAM    1:57.50     2:03.93          
                28.10       58.36(30.26)    1:30.56(32.20)    2:03.93(33.37)
 24  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM    1:57.69     2:05.58          
                23.56       49.99(26.43)    1:29.23(39.24)    2:05.58(36.35)
 25  Ghazarian, Rich                34  ROSE    2:12.81     2:05.77          
                29.23     1:01.10(31.87)    1:33.62(32.52)    2:05.77(32.15)
---  De Los Santos, Carlos R        33  BDGR    2:15.60          NS          
---  Hannah, DJ                     34   PHX    1:55.57          NS          
---  Kaufmann, Jon C                34  WH2O    1:56.67          NS          
---  Scott, Ryan C                  33  WLAC    1:57.68          NS          

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:29.49   2/25/1996  Cetlinski, Matthew           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O    4:43.30     4:46.43     11.00
                25.51       54.19(28.68)    1:23.38(29.19)    1:52.46(29.08)
        2:21.52(29.06)    2:50.33(28.81)    3:19.28(28.95)    3:48.28(29.00)
        4:17.61(29.33)    4:46.43(28.82)
  2  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O    4:55.06     4:55.68      9.00
                27.03       56.86(29.83)    1:26.55(29.69)    1:56.51(29.96)
        2:26.80(30.29)    2:56.58(29.78)    3:26.74(30.16)    3:56.69(29.95)
        4:26.84(30.15)    4:55.68(28.84)
  3  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O    5:10.00     4:59.80      8.00
                26.61       56.16(29.55)    1:26.52(30.36)    1:56.68(30.16)
        2:27.01(30.33)    2:57.63(30.62)    3:28.52(30.89)    3:59.35(30.83)
        4:30.40(31.05)    4:59.80(29.40)
  4  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC    5:10.29     5:05.21      7.00
                27.35       57.71(30.36)    1:28.35(30.64)    1:59.60(31.25)
        2:30.81(31.21)    3:02.06(31.25)    3:32.71(30.65)    4:03.49(30.78)
        4:34.78(31.29)    5:05.21(30.43)
  5  Gaggero, David                 34   TOC    4:58.19     5:05.57      6.00
                26.80       55.75(28.95)    1:25.59(29.84)    1:56.00(30.41)
        2:26.87(30.87)    2:58.11(31.24)    3:30.27(32.16)    4:02.30(32.03)
        4:34.30(32.00)    5:05.57(31.27)
  6  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR    5:02.67     5:06.04      5.00
                26.59       56.90(30.31)    1:27.76(30.86)    1:59.20(31.44)
        2:30.77(31.57)    3:02.66(31.89)    3:33.94(31.28)    4:05.22(31.28)
        4:36.11(30.89)    5:06.04(29.93)
  7  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST    4:46.28     5:08.91      4.00
                25.32       54.05(28.73)    1:23.83(29.78)    1:54.17(30.34)
        2:25.39(31.22)    2:57.31(31.92)    3:29.92(32.61)    4:03.05(33.13)
        4:36.09(33.04)    5:08.91(32.82)
  8  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ    5:41.97     5:10.40      3.00
                28.11       58.76(30.65)    1:30.04(31.28)    2:01.73(31.69)
        2:33.59(31.86)    3:05.48(31.89)    3:37.11(31.63)    4:08.50(31.39)
        4:40.24(31.74)    5:10.40(30.16)
  9  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM    5:15.05     5:13.08      2.00
                28.12     1:00.13(32.01)    1:32.69(32.56)    2:05.19(32.50)
        2:37.47(32.28)    3:09.78(32.31)    3:41.34(31.56)    4:12.72(31.38)
        4:43.10(30.38)    5:13.08(29.98)
 10  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU    5:08.84     5:13.73      1.00
                29.27     1:00.57(31.30)    1:32.26(31.69)    2:03.45(31.19)
        2:34.61(31.16)    3:06.22(31.61)    3:38.05(31.83)    4:10.09(32.04)
        4:42.46(32.37)    5:13.73(31.27)
 11  Adams, James A                 33   HMS    5:05.74     5:14.22          
                26.19       55.80(29.61)    1:26.67(30.87)    1:58.43(31.76)
        2:30.56(32.13)    3:03.06(32.50)    3:35.73(32.67)    4:08.72(32.99)
        4:42.03(33.31)    5:14.22(32.19)
 12  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O    5:05.20     5:18.73          
                28.69     1:00.09(31.40)    1:32.10(32.01)    2:04.60(32.50)
        2:37.21(32.61)    3:09.95(32.74)    3:41.93(31.98)    4:13.99(32.06)
        4:46.68(32.69)    5:18.73(32.05)
 13  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB    5:16.60     5:19.41          
                27.66       58.60(30.94)    1:30.23(31.63)    2:02.31(32.08)
        2:34.36(32.05)    3:06.93(32.57)    3:39.61(32.68)    4:12.58(32.97)
        4:46.28(33.70)    5:19.41(33.13)
 14  di Filippo, Mario              34  CUBU    5:31.59     5:28.60          
                30.35     1:02.95(32.60)    1:36.18(33.23)    2:09.48(33.30)
        2:42.94(33.46)    3:16.59(33.65)    3:50.12(33.53)    4:23.78(33.66)
        4:57.15(33.37)    5:28.60(31.45)

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:26.93   3/23/2003  Woodruff, Joshua             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST   10:07.29    10:00.08     11.00
                26.58       55.88(29.30)    1:25.97(30.09)    1:55.36(29.39)
        2:25.19(29.83)    2:55.27(30.08)    3:25.26(29.99)    3:55.57(30.31)
        4:25.63(30.06)    4:55.66(30.03)    5:25.87(30.21)    5:56.20(30.33)
        6:26.50(30.30)    6:57.67(31.17)    7:28.38(30.71)    7:59.23(30.85)
        8:29.83(30.60)    9:00.37(30.54)    9:30.45(30.08)   10:00.08(29.63)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O   10:35.00    10:20.02      9.00
                27.44       57.62(30.18)    1:27.92(30.30)    1:58.59(30.67)
        2:29.43(30.84)    3:00.40(30.97)    3:31.68(31.28)    4:02.87(31.19)
        4:34.16(31.29)    5:05.51(31.35)    5:36.67(31.16)    6:08.05(31.38)
        6:39.68(31.63)    7:11.28(31.60)    7:43.12(31.84)    8:14.82(31.70)
        8:46.36(31.54)    9:18.13(31.77)    9:49.83(31.70)   10:20.02(30.19)
  3  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O   10:34.00    10:26.99      8.00
                27.60       58.09(30.49)    1:29.00(30.91)    2:00.67(31.67)
        2:31.89(31.22)    3:03.43(31.54)    3:34.00(31.57)    4:06.51(31.51)
        4:38.50(31.99)    5:10.20(31.70)    5:42.09(31.89)    6:13.85(31.76)
        6:45.56(31.71)    7:17.68(32.12)    7:49.65(31.97)    8:21.47(31.82)
        8:53.16(31.69)    9:24.85(31.69)    9:56.46(31.61)   10:26.99(30.53)
  4  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR   10:30.99    10:34.91      7.00
                27.42       58.65(31.23)    1:30.20(31.55)    2:01.92(31.72)
        2:34.12(32.20)    3:06.44(32.32)    3:39.21(32.77)    4:12.02(32.81)
        4:44.60(32.58)    5:17.12(32.52)    5:48.85(31.73)    6:21.01(32.16)
        6:53.24(32.23)    7:25.35(32.11)    7:57.27(31.92)    8:29.14(31.87)
        9:00.96(31.82)    9:33.02(32.06)   10:04.47(31.45)   10:34.91(30.44)
  5  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ   11:43.22    10:51.50      6.00
                29.64     1:02.47(32.83)    1:35.26(32.79)    2:08.72(33.46)
        2:41.49(32.77)    3:14.98(33.49)    3:48.21(33.23)    4:21.25(33.04)
        4:54.51(33.26)    5:27.43(32.92)    6:00.20(32.77)    6:32.74(32.54)
        7:05.26(32.52)    7:37.66(32.40)    8:10.02(32.36)    8:42.64(32.62)
        9:15.43(32.79)    9:48.21(32.78)   10:20.69(32.48)   10:51.50(30.81)
  6  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM   11:25.32    10:57.57      5.00
                28.36     1:00.11(31.75)    1:32.64(32.53)    2:05.61(32.97)
        2:38.57(32.96)    3:11.69(33.12)    3:45.10(33.41)    4:18.02(32.92)
        4:51.37(33.35)    5:24.86(33.49)    5:58.16(33.30)    6:31.76(33.60)
        7:05.64(33.88)    7:39.36(33.72)    8:13.03(33.67)    8:46.60(33.57)
        9:19.62(33.02)    9:53.05(33.43)   10:26.24(33.19)   10:57.57(31.33)
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O   10:50.00    11:15.91      4.00
                29.72     1:02.81(33.09)    1:36.02(33.21)    2:09.43(33.41)
        2:42.86(33.43)    3:16.42(33.56)    3:50.39(33.97)    4:24.65(34.26)
        4:58.96(34.31)    5:33.08(34.12)    6:07.24(34.16)    6:41.44(34.20)
        7:16.00(34.56)    7:50.03(34.03)    8:24.30(34.27)    8:58.81(34.51)
        9:33.14(34.33)   10:07.56(34.42)   10:42.03(34.47)   11:15.91(33.88)
  8  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC   14:00.00    17:18.66      3.00
                34.15     1:13.15(39.00)    1:58.41(45.26)    2:46.51(48.10)
        3:35.18(48.67)    4:25.49(50.31)                    6:11.18(1:45.69)
                          7:05.11(53.93)                    9:50.46(2:45.35)
       10:46.14(55.68)                   12:40.16(1:54.02)   13:36.93(56.77)
       14:34.92(57.99)   15:32.01(57.09)   16:29.34(57.33)   17:18.66(49.32)

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.57   5/12/1996  Erwin, Jeff                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O   16:38.28    16:33.77     11.00
                27.05       56.58(29.53)    1:26.47(29.89)    1:56.45(29.98)
        2:26.34(29.89)    2:56.65(30.31)    3:26.53(29.88)    3:56.72(30.19)
        4:27.07(30.35)    4:57.36(30.29)    5:27.28(29.92)    5:57.65(30.37)
        6:28.01(30.36)    6:58.55(30.54)    7:29.16(30.61)    7:59.04(29.88)
        8:29.95(30.91)    8:59.98(30.03)    9:30.59(30.61)   10:00.44(29.85)
       10:31.18(30.74)   11:01.49(30.31)   11:31.90(30.41)   12:02.65(30.75)
       12:32.60(29.95)   13:03.31(30.71)   13:33.83(30.52)   14:03.99(30.16)
       14:34.74(30.75)   15:04.90(30.16)   15:35.72(30.82)   16:06.17(30.45)
       16:33.77(27.60)
  2  Kercheval, Josh                30    IM   17:05.05    16:54.82      9.00
                26.31       55.26(28.95)    1:24.93(29.67)    1:55.17(30.24)
        2:25.33(30.16)    2:55.44(30.11)    3:25.94(30.50)    3:56.48(30.54)
        4:27.10(30.62)    4:57.65(30.55)    5:27.96(30.31)    5:58.65(30.69)
        6:29.22(30.57)    6:59.79(30.57)    7:30.43(30.64)    8:01.33(30.90)
        8:32.28(30.95)    9:03.39(31.11)    9:34.68(31.29)   10:05.91(31.23)
       10:37.28(31.37)   11:08.83(31.55)   11:40.46(31.63)   12:12.22(31.76)
       12:44.05(31.83)   13:16.11(32.06)   13:47.92(31.81)   14:19.40(31.48)
       14:50.95(31.55)   15:22.32(31.37)   15:53.79(31.47)   16:24.73(30.94)
       16:54.82(30.09)
  3  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU   19:15.41    18:13.80      8.00
                30.43     1:05.00(34.57)    1:39.99(34.99)    2:14.61(34.62)
        2:48.86(34.25)    3:23.20(34.34)    3:57.43(34.23)    4:31.31(33.88)
        5:04.89(33.58)    5:38.08(33.19)    6:11.46(33.38)    6:44.46(33.00)
        7:17.81(33.35)    7:51.31(33.50)    8:24.81(33.50)    8:57.87(33.06)
        9:31.09(33.22)   10:03.80(32.71)   10:36.47(32.67)   11:09.02(32.55)
       11:41.67(32.65)   12:14.32(32.65)   12:46.69(32.37)   13:19.63(32.94)
       13:52.54(32.91)   14:25.44(32.90)   14:58.71(33.27)   15:31.79(33.08)
       16:04.59(32.80)   16:37.76(33.17)   17:10.98(33.22)   17:43.49(32.51)
       18:13.80(30.31)
  4  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O   18:10.00    18:31.08      7.00
                29.65     1:02.46(32.81)    1:35.71(33.25)    2:09.23(33.52)
        2:42.79(33.56)    3:16.33(33.54)    3:49.94(33.61)    4:23.90(33.96)
        4:57.51(33.61)    5:30.67(33.16)    6:04.16(33.49)    6:37.62(33.46)
        7:11.67(34.05)    7:44.87(33.20)    8:19.19(34.32)    8:53.59(34.40)
        9:26.92(33.33)   10:00.70(33.78)   10:34.98(34.28)   11:08.00(34.02)
       11:42.76(33.76)   12:16.52(33.76)   12:50.41(33.89)   13:24.45(34.04)
       13:58.57(34.12)   14:32.39(33.82)   15:06.60(34.21)   15:41.14(34.54)
       16:15.53(34.39)   16:50.18(34.65)   17:24.02(33.84)   17:58.05(34.03)
       18:31.08(33.03)
  5  di Filippo, Mario              34  CUBU   19:55.75    18:59.11      6.00
                30.09     1:03.00(32.91)    1:36.73(33.73)    2:10.35(33.62)
        2:44.86(34.51)    3:19.26(34.40)    3:54.02(34.76)    4:28.34(34.32)
        5:02.81(34.47)    5:37.29(34.48)    6:11.64(34.35)    6:46.00(34.36)
        7:20.74(34.74)    7:55.51(34.77)    8:30.64(35.13)    9:05.32(34.68)
        9:39.93(34.61)   10:14.78(34.85)   10:49.90(35.12)   11:24.82(34.92)
       11:59.74(34.92)   12:34.80(35.06)   13:10.17(35.37)   13:45.18(35.01)
       14:20.37(35.19)   14:55.67(35.30)   15:30.80(35.13)   16:05.95(35.15)
       16:41.31(35.36)   17:16.67(35.36)   17:51.67(35.00)   18:26.47(34.80)
       18:59.11(32.64)
  6  Stokes, Ryan A                 34  ARIZ   21:00.00    21:14.30      5.00
                32.99     1:08.01(35.02)    1:44.30(36.29)    2:22.01(37.71)
        3:01.05(39.04)    3:40.01(38.96)  4:58.53(1:18.52)    5:37.58(39.05)
        6:16.46(38.88)                      6:55.40(38.94)    7:34.20(38.80)
        8:13.21(39.01)    8:51.91(38.70)    9:30.78(38.87)   10:10.00(39.22)
       10:49.07(39.07)   11:28.35(39.28)   12:07.73(39.38)   12:46.90(39.17)
       13:26.35(39.45)   14:05.58(39.23)   14:45.08(39.50)   15:24.39(39.31)
       16:04.10(39.71)   16:44.06(39.96)   17:23.73(39.67)   18:02.92(39.19)
       18:42.93(40.01)   19:21.42(38.49)   20:00.81(39.39)   20:39.19(38.38)
       21:14.30(35.11)
  7  Crosetto, Pat C                30  REDT   29:15.00    28:15.73      4.00
                41.27     1:28.04(46.77)    2:18.55(50.51)    3:08.87(50.32)
        3:59.50(50.63)    4:51.36(51.86)    5:43.46(52.10)    6:35.37(51.91)
        7:27.38(52.01)    8:19.13(51.75)    9:10.70(51.57)   10:04.18(53.48)
     11:50.22(1:46.04)   12:44.36(54.14)   13:38.26(53.90)   14:31.39(53.13)
       15:23.39(52.00)   16:15.38(51.99)   17:07.02(51.64)   17:58.52(51.50)
       18:50.82(52.30)   19:43.85(53.03)   20:36.86(53.01)   21:29.60(52.74)
       22:22.56(52.96)   23:14.05(51.49)   24:05.23(51.18)   24:56.37(51.14)
       25:47.98(51.61)   26:38.37(50.39)   27:29.22(50.85)                  
       28:15.73(46.51)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.97    2/8/2009  Buyukuncu, Derya             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                    30  MICH      23.24       23.87     11.00
  2  Chadeayne, Andrew              31   DCM      25.00       24.96      9.00
  3  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM      25.80       25.67      8.00
  4  Gaggero, David                 34   TOC      26.11       25.98      7.00
  5  Greenwood, Scott C             33   TOC      27.00       26.04      6.00
  6  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776      25.85       26.51      5.00
  7  Cova, Luis E                   30  UNAT      29.00       26.75      4.00
  8  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      26.30       26.79      3.00
  9  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ      27.74       27.81      2.00
 10  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      28.03       28.17      1.00
 11  Glaeseman, David               31  ARIZ      30.10       30.09          
 12  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC      29.50       30.89          
 13  Hranac, Sean                   32   PHX      30.37       33.57          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      26.00          NS          
---  Scott, Ryan C                  33  WLAC      29.00          NS          
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            32   ISF      26.50          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.21   5/24/1992  Britt, Clay                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                    30  MICH      50.90       51.94     11.00
                25.10       51.94(26.84)
  2  Chadeayne, Andrew              31   DCM      52.00       54.00      9.00
                 0.00       54.00(54.00)
  3  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O      57.50       54.82      8.00
                27.24       54.82(27.58)
  4  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM      55.44       54.92      7.00
                26.75       54.92(28.17)
  5  Greenwood, Scott C             33   TOC    1:00.00       55.02      6.00
                26.09       55.02(28.93)
  6  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU      55.84       55.59      5.00
                26.83       55.59(28.76)
  7  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776      55.24       55.86      4.00
                27.30       55.86(28.56)
  8  Gaggero, David                 34   TOC      57.00       56.00      3.00
                26.61       56.00(29.39)
  9  Cox, Michael J                 33   CMS      56.91       56.75      2.00
                27.66       56.75(29.09)
 10  Herman, Adam L                 31  UNAT      57.69       57.73      1.00
                27.96       57.73(29.77)
 11  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      58.50       58.09          
                28.04       58.09(30.05)
 12  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ    1:00.19       58.86          
                28.04       58.86(30.82)
 13  Summy, Jeff                    34    IM    1:03.31       59.13          
                27.95       59.13(31.18)
 14  Adams, James A                 33   HMS    1:01.38     1:01.54          
                29.86     1:01.54(31.68)
 15  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC    1:04.35     1:07.15          
                31.97     1:07.15(35.18)
---  Kaufmann, Jon C                34  WH2O    1:00.48          NS          
---  Scott, Ryan C                  33  WLAC    1:08.75          NS          
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            32   ISF      56.50          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.04   5/10/2009  Scalise, Erik L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chadeayne, Andrew              31   DCM    1:55.00     1:57.01     11.00
                26.90       55.64(28.74)    1:25.99(30.35)    1:57.01(31.02)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O    2:04.50     1:58.31      9.00
                28.61       58.45(29.84)    1:28.66(30.21)    1:58.31(29.65)
  3  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM    2:00.99     2:00.18      8.00
                29.15       59.54(30.39)    1:29.99(30.45)    2:00.18(30.19)
  4  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776    2:00.29     2:00.51      7.00
                28.55       58.80(30.25)    1:29.64(30.84)    2:00.51(30.87)
  5  Cox, Michael J                 33   CMS    2:00.42     2:01.25      6.00
                28.76       59.35(30.59)    1:30.15(30.80)    2:01.25(31.10)
  6  Greves, Richard                33   NEM    2:01.55     2:03.83      5.00
                29.11     1:00.06(30.95)    1:31.69(31.63)    2:03.83(32.14)
  7  Herman, Adam L                 31  UNAT    2:00.00     2:06.12      4.00
                29.45     1:00.63(31.18)    1:33.17(32.54)    2:06.12(32.95)
  8  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ    2:11.00     2:10.27      3.00
                29.51     1:01.35(31.84)    1:35.16(33.81)    2:10.27(35.11)
  9  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR    2:15.47     2:13.77      2.00
                30.58     1:04.54(33.96)    1:38.93(34.39)    2:13.77(34.84)
 10  Chung, Jason J                 30  CUBU    2:18.29     2:16.80      1.00
                31.83     1:05.49(33.66)    1:40.76(35.27)    2:16.80(36.04)
---  Kaufmann, Jon C                34  WH2O    2:13.66          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.69    5/4/2008  Commings, Jeff P             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moses, Ed                      30  ROSE      26.00       24.84N    11.00
  2  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      28.88       26.77      9.00
  3  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      26.49       27.05      8.00
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O      27.19       27.19      7.00
  5  Lee, Ryan E                    34  MOVY      27.06       27.35      6.00
  6  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      26.90       27.98      5.00
  7  Bergstedt, Brent M             30   CMS      29.61       28.27      4.00
  8  Chung, Jason J                 30  CUBU      29.53       28.97      3.00
  9  Durieux, Chad A                31  ROSE      28.17       29.16      2.00
 10  Hinks, Otto                    32  ARIZ      30.50       29.19      1.00
 11  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM      28.90       29.44          
 12  Hoiland, Kevin A               32  SDSM      31.07       29.51          
 13  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA      31.09       29.68          
 14  Brussow, Chris                 33  UTAH      30.50       29.84          
 15  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC      29.75       29.88          
 16  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA      30.70       30.11          
 17  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM      29.80       31.34          
 18  Warren, Seth M                 34  OREG      32.50       32.89          
 19  Ramirez, Miguel                31   MVN      35.00       35.38          
 20  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC      37.00       37.36          
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA      29.28          NS          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      28.50          NS          
---  Dodge, Mark J                  34   SKY      33.00          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.85   5/20/2007  Commings, Jeff               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moses, Ed                      30  ROSE      57.00       53.44N    11.00
                24.86       53.44(28.58)
  2  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      58.85       57.67      9.00
                27.06       57.67(30.61)
  3  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ    1:00.02       57.75      8.00
                27.10       57.75(30.65)
  4  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      57.70       59.60      7.00
                27.85       59.60(31.75)
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O    1:00.00       59.74      6.00
                28.27       59.74(31.47)
  6  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM    1:03.50     1:01.63      5.00
                28.92     1:01.63(32.71)
  7  Bergstedt, Brent M             30   CMS    1:06.43     1:02.11      4.00
                29.14     1:02.11(32.97)
  8  Wight, R Alan                  30  SWOM    1:03.11     1:02.62      3.00
                29.37     1:02.62(33.25)
  9  Durieux, Chad A                31  ROSE    1:02.47     1:03.15      2.00
                29.76     1:03.15(33.39)
 10  Hoiland, Kevin A               32  SDSM    1:07.19     1:03.18      1.00
                30.37     1:03.18(32.81)
 11  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA    1:06.49     1:04.59          
                30.34     1:04.59(34.25)
 12  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA    1:08.79     1:04.71          
                29.60     1:04.71(35.11)
 13  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC    1:05.00     1:05.01          
                30.02     1:05.01(34.99)
 14  Hinks, Otto                    32  ARIZ    1:05.00     1:05.14          
                30.21     1:05.14(34.93)
 15  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM    1:08.15     1:09.84          
                31.44     1:09.84(38.40)
 16  Warren, Seth M                 34  OREG    1:12.97     1:12.83          
                32.75     1:12.83(40.08)
 17  Crosetto, Pat C                30  REDT    1:33.00     1:27.41          
                41.05     1:27.41(46.36)
---  Chung, Jason J                 30  CUBU    1:10.27          NS          
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA    1:04.92          NS          
---  Dodge, Mark J                  34   SKY    1:20.00          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.64   5/10/2009  Scalise, Erik L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moses, Ed                      30  ROSE    2:00.00     1:56.02N    11.00
                25.93       54.63(28.70)    1:24.48(29.85)    1:56.02(31.54)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 33  WH2O    2:19.00     2:12.56      9.00
                30.07     1:03.80(33.73)    1:38.29(34.49)    2:12.56(34.27)
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O    2:14.09     2:12.93      8.00
                30.10     1:03.63(33.53)    1:37.43(33.80)    2:12.93(35.50)
  4  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM    2:18.00     2:16.67      7.00
                30.42     1:05.08(34.66)    1:40.42(35.34)    2:16.67(36.25)
  5  Durieux, Chad A                31  ROSE    2:19.94     2:21.30      6.00
                31.85     1:07.40(35.55)    1:44.49(37.09)    2:21.30(36.81)
  6  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA    2:31.96     2:24.56      5.00
                31.85     1:08.33(36.48)    1:45.85(37.52)    2:24.56(38.71)
  7  Hoiland, Kevin A               32  SDSM    2:30.00     2:25.87      4.00
                31.93     1:08.38(36.45)    1:47.11(38.73)    2:25.87(38.76)
  8  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA    2:32.23     2:27.28      3.00
                31.71     1:07.48(35.77)    1:46.10(38.62)    2:27.28(41.18)
  9  Cox, Michael J                 33   CMS    2:25.53     2:28.67      2.00
                33.23     1:10.52(37.29)    1:49.07(38.55)    2:28.67(39.60)
 10  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM    2:42.10     2:43.43      1.00
                33.84     1:14.00(40.16)    1:58.57(44.57)    2:43.43(44.86)
---  Dodge, Mark J                  34   SKY    2:45.00          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.44   12/5/2009  Gaspar, Zsolt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                    30  MICH      22.72       22.96     11.00
  2  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM      22.69       22.99      9.00
  3  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC      24.22       23.10      8.00
  4  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      23.16       23.56      7.00
  5  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA      23.00       23.60      6.00
  6  Gallagher, Brendan M           30   GSM      23.39       23.63      5.00
  7  Greenwood, Scott C             33   TOC      24.00       23.66      4.00
  8  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      23.66       24.32      3.00
  9  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM      25.51       24.51      2.00
 10  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776      23.93       24.61      1.00
 11  Bergstedt, Brent M             30   CMS      26.91       24.62          
 12  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      25.63       24.80          
 13  Cova, Luis E                   30  UNAT      27.00       24.90          
 14  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC      25.00       25.35          
 15  Dallamura, Scott J             32  NCMS      25.93       25.61          
 16  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB      26.66       25.63          
 17  Summy, Jeff                    34    IM      27.31       25.76          
 18  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM      26.00       26.03          
 19  Chung, Jason J                 30  CUBU      27.26       26.37          
 20  De Los Santos, Carlos R        33  BDGR      26.73       26.47          
 21  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA      27.20       26.67          
 22  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      27.41       26.74          
 23  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O      26.50       27.19          
 24  Guzman, Erik                   31  WH2O      27.35       27.25          
 25  di Filippo, Mario              34  CUBU      27.24       27.59          
 26  Ramirez, Miguel                31   MVN      29.01       28.12          
 27  Hranac, Sean                   32   PHX      28.84       29.80          
 28  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC      28.50       30.46          
 29  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC      35.35       33.68          
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA      25.42          NS          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      26.00          NS          
---  Sikich, Christopher P          32  NAST      26.52          NS          
---  Stanton, Jeremiah              30  RGSC      28.00          NS          
---  Francis, Tyler M               30  VOSY      26.00          NS          
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            32   ISF      24.80          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.77   5/21/2010  Gaspar, Zsolt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM      50.17       49.52     11.00
                23.08       49.52(26.44)
  2  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA      51.30       52.18      9.00
                24.52       52.18(27.66)
  3  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O      52.20       52.61      8.00
                24.34       52.61(28.27)
  4  Gallagher, Brendan M           30   GSM      52.84       53.02      7.00
                23.94       53.02(29.08)
  5  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC      53.60       53.29      6.00
                24.12       53.29(29.17)
  6  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST      52.79       53.88      5.00
                24.91       53.88(28.97)
  7  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O      53.50       54.49      4.00
                25.61       54.49(28.88)
  8  Javorski, John                 32   MGM      52.38       54.84      3.00
                25.14       54.84(29.70)
  9  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM      57.27       55.12      2.00
                26.19       55.12(28.93)
 10  Dean, Michael R                30  WH2O      56.35       56.09      1.00
                25.86       56.09(30.23)
 11  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM      56.50       56.52          
                25.88       56.52(30.64)
 12  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O      56.82       56.69          
                26.61       56.69(30.08)
 13  Mills, Jamie                   34   LIB      58.91       56.72          
                26.43       56.72(30.29)
 14  Adams, James A                 33   HMS      55.39       56.84          
                26.28       56.84(30.56)
 15  Dallamura, Scott J             32  NCMS      57.42       58.15          
                27.16       58.15(30.99)
 16  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM      59.00       58.53          
                27.65       58.53(30.88)
 17  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA      59.00       58.95          
                27.60       58.95(31.35)
 18  De Los Santos, Carlos R        33  BDGR    1:00.64       59.38          
                27.58       59.38(31.80)
 19  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O      57.20     1:00.47          
                28.30     1:00.47(32.17)
 20  di Filippo, Mario              34  CUBU    1:00.81     1:01.31          
                29.00     1:01.31(32.31)
 21  Ramirez, Miguel                31   MVN    1:05.00     1:05.14          
                30.52     1:05.14(34.62)
---  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      51.72          DQ          
                25.02                   
---  Sikich, Christopher P          32  NAST      59.50          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.52   5/16/1994  Egan, Peter                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Menezes, Marcio P              31  TXLA    1:52.51     1:54.61     11.00
                25.21       53.97(28.76)    1:23.86(29.89)    1:54.61(30.75)
  2  Gaines, Billy                  30  VMST    1:57.63     1:55.85      9.00
                26.10       55.56(29.46)    1:25.62(30.06)    1:55.85(30.23)
  3  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O    1:58.40     1:58.07      8.00
                26.01       55.39(29.38)    1:26.04(30.65)    1:58.07(32.03)
  4  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM    1:56.33     1:58.56      7.00
                24.64       54.12(29.48)    1:26.51(32.39)    1:58.56(32.05)
  5  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O    2:03.00     2:00.16      6.00
                27.82       58.72(30.90)    1:29.49(30.77)    2:00.16(30.67)
  6  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O    1:58.08     2:02.56      5.00
                26.65       56.88(30.23)    1:28.61(31.73)    2:02.56(33.95)
  7  Dean, Michael R                30  WH2O    2:10.52     2:04.53      4.00
                59.02     1:31.65(32.63)                      2:04.53(32.88)
  8  Adams, James A                 33   HMS    2:04.71     2:07.12      3.00
                26.52       57.19(30.67)    1:30.33(33.14)    2:07.12(36.79)
  9  Sabala, Michael C              30  NBAC    2:10.00     2:09.37      2.00
                27.61       58.85(31.24)    1:33.44(34.59)    2:09.37(35.93)
 10  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA    2:12.00     2:12.37      1.00
                28.94     1:01.32(32.38)    1:35.66(34.34)    2:12.37(36.71)
 11  Libit, Bryan A                 32  WH2O    2:10.80     2:16.44          
                30.03     1:03.75(33.72)    1:38.98(35.23)    2:16.44(37.46)
 12  di Filippo, Mario              34  CUBU    2:20.15     2:19.78          
                29.71     1:03.19(33.48)    1:39.93(36.74)    2:19.78(39.85)
 13  Dallamura, Scott J             32  NCMS    2:16.76     2:22.04          
                30.06     1:05.69(35.63)    1:43.44(37.75)    2:22.04(38.60)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.89   5/10/2009  Scalise, Erik L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moses, Ed                      30  ROSE      54.00       51.44     11.00
                23.86       51.44(27.58)
  2  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      58.67       53.07      9.00
                24.75       53.07(28.32)
  3  Holsman, Trent T               30   TOC      57.89       53.18      8.00
                24.45       53.18(28.73)
  4  Conway, Adam M                 32   TVM      53.43       54.24      7.00
                24.90       54.24(29.34)
  5  Greenwood, Scott C             33   TOC      56.50       54.64      6.00
                24.54       54.64(30.10)
  6  Morris, Chad                   34   MGM      53.24       55.44      5.00
                26.20       55.44(29.24)
  7  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776      55.10       55.47      4.00
                25.43       55.47(30.04)
  8  Keefe, Michael R               30  SWOM      58.99       55.76      2.00
                25.37       55.76(30.39)
  8  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O      56.89       55.76      2.00
                26.23       55.76(29.53)
 10  Greves, Richard                33   NEM      56.50       56.09      1.00
                25.73       56.09(30.36)
 11  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      59.00       56.81          
                26.72       56.81(30.09)
 12  Herman, Adam L                 31  UNAT      59.27       57.72          
                26.60       57.72(31.12)
 13  Cova, Luis E                   30  UNAT    1:01.00       57.94          
                26.15       57.94(31.79)
 14  Dean, Michael R                30  WH2O    1:00.00       58.16          
                26.52       58.16(31.64)
 15  Ash, Jeffrey M                 34   NEM    1:00.76       58.28          
                27.29       58.28(30.99)
 16  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O      57.70       58.42          
                26.75       58.42(31.67)
 17  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ    1:00.94       59.15          
                26.47       59.15(32.68)
 18  Hinks, Otto                    32  ARIZ    1:00.00       59.42          
                28.10       59.42(31.32)
 19  Hwang, Wayne                   33  NOVA    1:01.49       59.50          
                27.75       59.50(31.75)
 20  Chung, Jason J                 30  CUBU    1:02.62     1:00.47          
                29.15     1:00.47(31.32)
 21  McGowan, Sean M                30  AGUA    1:04.27     1:01.08          
                28.98     1:01.08(32.10)
 22  Durieux, Chad A                31  ROSE      59.05     1:01.26          
                28.54     1:01.26(32.72)
 23  Hannah, DJ                     34   PHX      59.89     1:01.33          
                28.37     1:01.33(32.96)
 24  Stanton, Jeremiah              30  RGSC      58.70     1:01.77          
                29.30     1:01.77(32.47)
 25  Brussow, Chris                 33  UTAH    1:00.00     1:01.78          
                28.41     1:01.78(33.37)
 26  Mulcahy, Ryan P                33   MGM    1:01.00     1:01.96          
                29.22     1:01.96(32.74)
 27  Hoiland, Kevin A               32  SDSM    1:05.80     1:02.20          
                29.92     1:02.20(32.28)
 28  Lindstrom, John E              33    IM    1:04.34     1:05.05          
                31.84     1:05.05(33.21)
 29  Boeke, Lonny                   33  WLAC    1:04.50     1:06.48          
                30.51     1:06.48(35.97)
 30  Guzman, Erik                   31  WH2O    1:15.00     1:07.57          
                29.79     1:07.57(37.78)
 31  Hranac, Sean                   32   PHX    1:03.55     1:10.50          
                32.24     1:10.50(38.26)
---  Chadeayne, Andrew              31   DCM    1:00.00          NS          
---  Daniels, Philip J              33  GAJA      59.19          NS          
---  Asti, Trevor                   33  MICH      59.90          NS          
---  Lerable, Brian C               31  SVAM    1:01.50          NS          
---  Scott, Ryan C                  33  WLAC    1:08.55          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Robinson, Michael T            31  1776    2:00.02     2:02.04     11.00
                25.61       56.55(30.94)    1:31.94(35.39)    2:02.04(30.10)
  2  Greves, Richard                33   NEM    2:04.32     2:03.09      9.00
                25.93       57.33(31.40)    1:32.70(35.37)    2:03.09(30.39)
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B             33  WH2O    2:03.59     2:03.66      8.00
                26.06       58.10(32.04)    1:32.58(34.48)    2:03.66(31.08)
  4  Dean, Michael R                30  WH2O    2:06.38     2:05.46      7.00
                26.32       57.47(31.15)    1:36.25(38.78)    2:05.46(29.21)
  5  Helfers, Alex R                31    IM    2:04.50     2:05.59      6.00
                26.34     1:00.95(34.61)    1:36.49(35.54)    2:05.59(29.10)
  6  Cox, Michael J                 33   CMS    2:11.25     2:06.49      5.00
                27.54       58.29(30.75)    1:35.81(37.52)    2:06.49(30.68)
  7  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O    2:02.04     2:07.65      4.00
                25.47       58.09(32.62)    1:37.45(39.36)    2:07.65(30.20)
  8  Adams, James A                 33   HMS    2:06.83     2:08.82      3.00
                26.70       59.87(33.17)    1:38.70(38.83)    2:08.82(30.12)
  9  Strahota, Jeffrey R            30  TERR    2:11.88     2:09.86      2.00
                27.25     1:02.27(35.02)    1:39.83(37.56)    2:09.86(30.03)
 10  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ    2:12.00     2:14.60      1.00
                27.36     1:00.05(32.69)    1:40.19(40.14)    2:14.60(34.41)
 11  Durieux, Chad A                31  ROSE    2:12.76     2:14.94          
                28.05     1:04.74(36.69)    1:42.17(37.43)    2:14.94(32.77)
 12  Graham, Nicholas A             32  UCLA    2:18.00     2:22.47          
                28.14     1:06.06(37.92)    1:50.53(44.47)    2:22.47(31.94)
---  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU    2:06.30          DQ          
                27.23       58.18(30.95)    1:37.04(38.86)                  
---  Chadeayne, Andrew              31   DCM    2:05.00          NS          
---  Moses, Ed                      30  ROSE    1:55.00          NS          
---  Kaufmann, Jon C                34  WH2O    2:10.46          NS          

Men 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:53.81    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             30  WH2O    4:13.20     4:12.51     11.00
                25.55       54.61(29.06)    1:27.24(32.63)    1:59.96(32.72)
        2:37.24(37.28)    3:14.69(37.45)    3:43.74(29.05)    4:12.51(28.77)
  2  Wadley, Brian                  31  WH2O    4:27.47     4:27.24      9.00
                28.95     1:01.48(32.53)    1:38.81(37.33)    2:15.66(36.85)
        2:52.45(36.79)    3:29.40(36.95)    3:59.11(29.71)    4:27.24(28.13)
  3  Winston, Zachary P             30  WH2O    4:26.61     4:29.87      8.00
                27.06       57.21(30.15)    1:32.02(34.81)    2:06.08(34.06)
        2:47.35(41.27)    3:27.62(40.27)    3:59.48(31.86)    4:29.87(30.39)
  4  Gallagher, Jose-Luis           34  CUBU    4:28.73     4:31.78      7.00
                29.16     1:02.63(33.47)    1:36.17(33.54)    2:10.74(34.57)
        2:50.71(39.97)    3:30.66(39.95)    4:02.52(31.86)    4:31.78(29.26)
  5  Cox, Michael J                 33   CMS    4:35.52     4:34.10      6.00
                29.46     1:02.99(33.53)    1:37.57(34.58)    2:11.09(33.52)
        2:51.08(39.99)    3:30.84(39.76)    4:03.28(32.44)    4:34.10(30.82)
  6  Cummings, Kenneth C            32  ARIZ    4:50.00     5:02.61      5.00
                27.83     1:01.16(33.33)    1:36.85(35.69)    2:13.28(36.43)
        2:58.85(45.57)    3:46.21(47.36)    4:24.76(38.55)    5:02.61(37.85)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #50