2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.70   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  32   PHX      25.00       23.93     11.00
  2  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ      24.23       24.27      9.00
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O      25.25       25.12      8.00
  4  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA      25.59       25.17      7.00
  5  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM      25.50       25.49      6.00
  6  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC      25.30       25.57      5.00
  7  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS      26.14       25.59      3.00
  7  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST      25.52       25.59      3.00
  9  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      26.13       25.72      2.00
 10  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM      27.25       25.79      1.00
 11  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR      25.84       25.86          
 12  Olsen, Rebekah                 30   MVN      26.01       26.03          
 13  Pitney, Nancy J                33  ARIZ      26.33       26.11          
 14  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS      26.68       26.19          
 15  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM      27.01       26.56          
 16  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS      27.51       26.75          
 16  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA      25.49       26.75          
 18  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG      26.44       26.85          
 19  Whitaker, Laura                34   CMS      29.00       27.14          
 20  Frisch, Alexandria             32  REDT      26.35       27.15          
 21  Hiebert, Stephanie I           33  SLAM      26.97       27.50          
 22  Cooley, Shelly                 33  ARIZ      29.14       27.55          
 23  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC      26.77       27.59          
 24  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU      28.88       27.86          
 25  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS      28.94       28.71          
 26  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC      26.80       28.87          
 27  Magee, Jan                     32  SDSM      29.58       28.92          
 28  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT      27.79       29.07          
 29  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ      27.66       29.52          
 30  Zito, Loree                    33  ARIZ      29.04       32.42          
 31  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS      28.00       34.13          
---  Kilian, Caroline A             30  ARIZ      24.90          NS          
---  Ingoldsby, Laura K             31  FLAQ      29.10          NS          
---  Kirker, Amanda G               32  NOVA      30.84          NS          
---  Tiernan, Joy                   32  SCAQ      30.42          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.07   12/6/2008  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ      51.75       52.83     11.00
                25.69       52.83(27.14)
  2  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA      54.95       53.97      9.00
                26.33       53.97(27.64)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR      54.27       55.06      8.00
                26.78       55.06(28.28)
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O      55.50       55.12      7.00
                26.90       55.12(28.22)
  5  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      56.43       56.21      6.00
                27.23       56.21(28.98)
  6  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS      57.57       56.59      5.00
                27.20       56.59(29.39)
  7  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM      55.75       56.95      4.00
                27.14       56.95(29.81)
  8  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM      57.32       57.51      3.00
                27.51       57.51(30.00)
  9  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM    1:01.93       57.93      2.00
                27.05       57.93(30.88)
 10  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS      59.85       58.71      1.00
                27.68       58.71(31.03)
 11  Frisch, Alexandria             32  REDT      57.60       59.82          
                28.50       59.82(31.32)
 12  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ      59.84     1:00.19          
                29.11     1:00.19(31.08)
 13  Hiebert, Stephanie I           33  SLAM      59.30     1:00.35          
                28.61     1:00.35(31.74)
 14  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU    1:00.21     1:00.65          
                29.22     1:00.65(31.43)
 15  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS    1:01.50     1:02.64          
                29.58     1:02.64(33.06)
 16  Hadiashar, Maryam              32   PHX    1:06.00     1:02.98          
                29.90     1:02.98(33.08)
 17  Fuller, Lacy K                 31   CMS    1:16.38     1:15.52          
                35.75     1:15.52(39.77)
 18  Welch, Kimberly J              33  ARIZ    1:40.00     1:23.31          
                38.38     1:23.31(44.93)
---  Kilian, Caroline A             30  ARIZ      53.30          NS          
---  Tiernan, Joy                   32  SCAQ    1:07.19          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.40   5/18/2003  Radke, Kitrina               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ    1:55.63     1:57.92     11.00
                26.94       56.30(29.36)    1:26.75(30.45)    1:57.92(31.17)
  2  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA    1:59.89     1:59.73      9.00
                28.16       58.79(30.63)    1:29.55(30.76)    1:59.73(30.18)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR    1:57.53     1:59.95      8.00
                28.39       58.90(30.51)    1:29.77(30.87)    1:59.95(30.18)
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC    2:00.00     2:02.00      7.00
                28.74       59.90(31.16)    1:31.09(31.19)    2:02.00(30.91)
  5  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM    2:06.09     2:05.76      6.00
                28.22       59.39(31.17)    1:31.92(32.53)    2:05.76(33.84)
  6  Whitaker, Laura                34   CMS    2:14.00     2:08.90      5.00
                31.05     1:03.71(32.66)    1:36.73(33.02)    2:08.90(32.17)
  7  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC    2:14.52     2:09.42      4.00
                30.58     1:03.27(32.69)    1:36.50(33.23)    2:09.42(32.92)
  8  Frisch, Alexandria             32  REDT    2:07.66     2:10.98      3.00
                29.95     1:02.40(32.45)    1:36.39(33.99)    2:10.98(34.59)
  9  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS    2:14.97     2:11.55      2.00
                30.70     1:04.10(33.40)    1:38.32(34.22)    2:11.55(33.23)
 10  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU    2:10.84     2:14.14      1.00
                31.51     1:06.45(34.94)    1:40.61(34.16)    2:14.14(33.53)
 11  Hadiashar, Maryam              32   PHX    2:18.00     2:20.19          
                31.25     1:04.49(33.24)    1:41.17(36.68)    2:20.19(39.02)
 12  Swingle, Kristen L             34  ARIZ    2:26.62     2:20.98          
                32.20     1:06.84(34.64)    1:43.76(36.92)    2:20.98(37.22)
 13  Inboden, Jen                   31  ARIZ    2:24.93     2:25.19          
                32.73     1:09.00(36.27)    1:46.99(37.99)    2:25.19(38.20)
 14  Pryor, Evelyn G                34  OREG    2:25.00     2:25.28          
                32.27     1:08.32(36.05)    1:46.60(38.28)    2:25.28(38.68)
 15  Wojno, Nicole J                31  AGUA    3:00.00     2:49.65          
                37.00     1:18.52(41.52)    2:04.31(45.79)    2:49.65(45.34)
 16  Welch, Kimberly J              33  ARIZ    3:00.00     3:10.42          
                39.29     1:26.13(46.84)    2:18.50(52.37)    3:10.42(51.92)
---  Ingoldsby, Laura K             31  FLAQ    2:08.30          NS          
---  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS    2:11.50          NS          
---  Chyette, Lisa R                30   NEP    3:00.00          NS          
---  Kramer, Samantha N             32   NEP    2:14.42          NS          

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:59.08   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST    5:39.64     5:27.38     11.00
                29.93     1:02.73(32.80)    1:36.30(33.57)    2:09.92(33.62)
        2:43.05(33.13)    3:15.75(32.70)    3:48.75(33.00)    4:22.32(33.57)
        4:55.54(33.22)    5:27.38(31.84)
  2  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC    6:02.33     5:44.32      9.00
                30.75     1:04.04(33.29)    1:38.03(33.99)    2:12.79(34.76)
        2:47.92(35.13)    3:23.15(35.23)    3:58.40(35.25)    4:33.69(35.29)
        5:09.36(35.67)    5:44.32(34.96)
  3  Whitaker, Laura                34   CMS    6:05.00     5:54.44      8.00
                33.03     1:09.15(36.12)    1:45.68(36.53)    2:21.66(35.98)
        2:57.98(36.32)    3:34.12(36.14)    4:09.83(35.71)    4:44.94(35.11)
        5:20.50(35.56)    5:54.44(33.94)
  4  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:48.04     5:58.25      7.00
                33.24     1:09.19(35.95)    1:45.33(36.14)    2:21.44(36.11)
        2:58.03(36.59)    3:34.41(36.38)    4:10.59(36.18)    4:46.70(36.11)
        5:22.81(36.11)    5:58.25(35.44)
  5  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS    6:00.05     6:04.60      6.00
                32.14     1:07.27(35.13)    1:43.68(36.41)    2:20.43(36.75)
        2:57.57(37.14)    3:34.90(37.33)    4:12.40(37.50)    4:50.40(38.00)
        5:28.26(37.86)    6:04.60(36.34)
  6  Swingle, Kristen L             34  ARIZ    6:40.00     6:23.20      5.00
                32.85     1:08.54(35.69)    1:46.40(37.86)    2:25.39(38.99)
        3:04.72(39.33)    3:44.40(39.68)    4:24.77(40.37)    5:04.73(39.96)
        5:44.29(39.56)    6:23.20(38.91)
  7  Pryor, Evelyn G                34  OREG    6:21.48     6:29.08      4.00
                33.87     1:11.40(37.53)    1:50.06(38.66)    2:29.22(39.16)
        3:08.92(39.70)    3:48.64(39.72)    4:28.68(40.04)    5:08.61(39.93)
        5:49.09(40.48)    6:29.08(39.99)
  8  Inboden, Jen                   31  ARIZ    6:18.94     6:33.94      3.00
                33.01     1:10.15(37.14)    1:49.13(38.98)    2:29.50(40.37)
        3:10.05(40.55)    3:50.64(40.59)    4:31.81(41.17)    5:12.41(40.60)
        5:53.35(40.94)    6:33.94(40.59)
  9  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC    6:00.20     6:39.01      2.00
                33.67     1:11.46(37.79)    1:51.31(39.85)    2:31.75(40.44)
        3:12.12(40.37)    3:53.27(41.15)    4:34.80(41.53)    5:16.86(42.06)
        5:58.59(41.73)    6:39.01(40.42)

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:03.05    4/3/2011  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kramer, Samantha N             32   NEP   12:41.78    12:18.99     11.00
                33.82     1:09.94(36.12)    1:46.55(36.61)    2:23.67(37.12)
        3:00.98(37.31)    3:38.39(37.41)    4:16.14(37.75)    4:54.16(38.02)
        5:32.25(38.09)    6:09.83(37.58)    6:46.71(36.88)    7:23.47(36.76)
        8:00.33(36.86)    8:37.08(36.75)    9:13.86(36.78)    9:50.73(36.87)
       10:27.99(37.26)   11:05.28(37.29)   11:42.52(37.24)   12:18.99(36.47)
  2  Swingle, Kristen L             34  ARIZ   13:36.91    13:11.95      9.00
                34.67     1:11.58(36.91)    1:49.53(37.95)    2:28.19(38.66)
        3:07.70(39.51)    3:47.37(39.67)    4:27.50(40.13)                  
      5:48.12(1:20.62)    6:29.00(40.88)    7:09.42(40.42)    7:49.92(40.50)
        8:30.40(40.48)    9:10.70(40.30)    9:51.20(40.50)   10:31.74(40.54)
       11:12.63(40.89)   11:53.06(40.43)   12:32.89(39.83)   13:11.95(39.06)
  3  Wojno, Nicole J                31  AGUA   20:00.00    15:09.15      8.00
                38.26     1:21.14(42.88)    2:07.05(45.91)    2:53.13(46.08)
        3:38.86(45.73)    4:24.01(45.15)    5:09.76(45.75)    5:56.49(46.73)
        6:42.61(46.12)    7:28.52(45.91)    8:15.10(46.58)    9:01.93(46.83)
        9:47.77(45.84)   10:33.72(45.95)   11:19.49(45.77)   12:04.96(45.47)
       12:51.24(46.28)   13:37.31(46.07)   14:23.02(45.71)   15:09.15(46.13)
---  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG   13:20.00          NS          

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.52   5/23/1993  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC   25:00.00    19:51.84     11.00
                30.85     1:04.71(33.86)    1:39.75(35.04)    2:15.05(35.30)
        2:50.41(35.36)    3:26.15(35.74)    4:02.06(35.91)    4:38.35(36.29)
        5:14.66(36.31)    5:51.34(36.68)    6:28.07(36.73)    7:04.79(36.72)
        7:41.38(36.59)    8:17.97(36.59)    8:54.72(36.75)    9:30.59(35.87)
       10:07.03(36.44)   10:43.71(36.68)   11:20.20(36.49)   11:56.98(36.78)
       12:33.65(36.67)   13:10.26(36.61)   13:46.97(36.71)   14:23.49(36.52)
       15:00.15(36.66)   15:37.04(36.89)   16:13.37(36.33)   16:49.80(36.43)
       17:26.44(36.64)   18:03.19(36.75)   18:40.02(36.83)   19:16.66(36.64)
       19:51.84(35.18)
  2  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC   20:22.12    20:48.41      9.00
                32.43     1:07.69(35.26)    1:43.85(36.16)    2:20.50(36.65)
        2:57.53(37.03)    3:34.54(37.01)    4:11.42(36.88)    4:48.81(37.39)
        5:26.10(37.29)    6:04.91(38.81)    6:42.28(37.37)    7:19.77(37.49)
        7:57.29(37.52)    8:34.88(37.59)    9:12.50(37.62)    9:50.31(37.81)
       10:28.36(38.05)   11:06.78(38.42)   11:45.46(38.68)   12:24.44(38.98)
       13:03.38(38.94)   13:41.98(38.60)   14:20.72(38.74)   14:59.98(39.26)
       15:38.70(38.72)   16:18.70(40.00)   16:57.22(38.52)   17:35.95(38.73)
       18:15.40(39.45)   18:54.16(38.76)   19:32.80(38.64)   20:11.76(38.96)
       20:48.41(36.65)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.32   3/15/2009  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  32   PHX      27.00       24.96N    11.00
  2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O      29.30       29.17      9.00
  3  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA      28.52       29.52      8.00
  4  Olsen, Rebekah                 30   MVN      29.88       30.09      7.00
  5  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM      31.38       30.14      6.00
  6  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR      29.67       30.26      5.00
  7  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS      30.75       30.62      4.00
  8  Stanley, Ellen                 34  WSSC      30.25       30.79      3.00
  9  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM      30.32       31.15      2.00
 10  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF      31.95       31.40      1.00
 11  Hiebert, Stephanie I           33  SLAM      35.00       34.00          
 12  Fuller, Lacy K                 31   CMS      46.20       41.54          
---  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS      31.39          NS          
---  Kirker, Amanda G               32  NOVA      36.38          NS          
---  Kramer, Samantha N             32   NEP      33.98          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.50   3/15/2009  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  32   PHX      55.00       54.60N    11.00
                27.22       54.60(27.38)
  2  Guzman, Shanna L               34   TOC      59.85     1:00.37      9.00
                28.88     1:00.37(31.49)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O    1:01.50     1:02.07      8.00
                30.34     1:02.07(31.73)
  4  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR    1:01.62     1:02.76      7.00
                31.08     1:02.76(31.68)
  5  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA    1:01.62     1:03.22      6.00
                30.52     1:03.22(32.70)
  6  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM    1:11.12     1:05.91      5.00
                31.11     1:05.91(34.80)
  7  Stanley, Ellen                 34  WSSC    1:05.45     1:06.07      4.00
                31.83     1:06.07(34.24)
  8  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM    1:06.01     1:06.43      3.00
                32.62     1:06.43(33.81)
  9  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS    1:08.06     1:07.32      2.00
                32.06     1:07.32(35.26)
 10  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF    1:12.52     1:08.94      1.00
                32.40     1:08.94(36.54)
 11  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU    1:13.01     1:09.46          
                33.19     1:09.46(36.27)
 12  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS    1:07.85     1:10.76          
                33.71     1:10.76(37.05)
 13  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS    1:09.50     1:11.67          
                34.83     1:11.67(36.84)
 14  Cooley, Shelly                 33  ARIZ    1:14.52     1:12.34          
                34.74     1:12.34(37.60)
 15  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC    1:07.80     1:13.03          
                35.21     1:13.03(37.82)
 16  Inboden, Jen                   31  ARIZ    1:14.44     1:14.67          
                35.56     1:14.67(39.11)
 17  Pryor, Evelyn G                34  OREG    1:22.08     1:18.96          
                38.93     1:18.96(40.03)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.93   2/19/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L               34   TOC    2:08.73     2:12.27     11.00
                30.87     1:04.03(33.16)    1:37.63(33.60)    2:12.27(34.64)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               30  TERR    2:11.08     2:14.38      9.00
                32.54     1:06.82(34.28)    1:41.01(34.19)    2:14.38(33.37)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O    2:17.00     2:15.57      8.00
                31.65     1:05.26(33.61)    1:40.52(35.26)    2:15.57(35.05)
  4  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA    2:15.46     2:19.06      7.00
                32.51     1:07.26(34.75)    1:42.90(35.64)    2:19.06(36.16)
  5  Stanley, Ellen                 34  WSSC    2:19.80     2:22.42      6.00
                32.78     1:08.62(35.84)    1:45.27(36.65)    2:22.42(37.15)
  6  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS    2:37.26     2:28.64      5.00
                34.71     1:12.68(37.97)    1:51.13(38.45)    2:28.64(37.51)
  7  Stutzke, Crystal A             30   CMS    2:32.90     2:29.88      4.00
                33.80     1:10.94(37.14)    1:50.24(39.30)    2:29.88(39.64)
  8  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    2:21.85     2:30.11      3.00
                35.20     1:13.30(38.10)    1:51.83(38.53)    2:30.11(38.28)
  9  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF    2:34.45     2:32.35      2.00
                33.80     1:11.96(38.16)    1:52.53(40.57)    2:32.35(39.82)
 10  Thayer, Kathleen               31  SWMS    2:29.50     2:34.47      1.00
                35.88     1:14.80(38.92)    1:54.93(40.13)    2:34.47(39.54)
 11  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC    2:25.50     2:37.67          
                36.00     1:15.27(39.27)    1:56.20(40.93)    2:37.67(41.47)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.48    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM      32.25       31.45     11.00
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS      32.72       31.98      9.00
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST      32.32       32.93      8.00
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC      33.20       33.05      7.00
  5  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT      32.36       33.17      6.00
  6  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM      34.51       33.76      5.00
  7  Guzman, Shanna L               34   TOC      33.88       33.80      4.00
  8  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM      33.76       33.84      3.00
  9  Pitney, Nancy J                33  ARIZ      33.89       34.03      2.00
 10  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM      36.88       34.24      1.00
 11  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG      34.54       34.36          
 12  Magee, Jan                     32  SDSM      37.19       35.83          
 13  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC      37.57       36.08          
 14  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG      37.08       36.85          
 15  Butler, Andrea M               30  CUBU      45.00       43.28          
 16  Chyette, Lisa R                30   NEP      45.63       44.44          
 17  Blake, Shannon E               30   NEM      43.62       45.78          
---  Tiernan, Joy                   32  SCAQ      40.11          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.08    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ    1:06.61     1:06.58     11.00
                30.78     1:06.58(35.80)
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS    1:11.60     1:08.86      9.00
                32.63     1:08.86(36.23)
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST    1:09.50     1:08.95      8.00
                32.74     1:08.95(36.21)
  4  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM    1:09.25     1:09.18      7.00
                32.85     1:09.18(36.33)
  5  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM    1:12.36     1:11.46      6.00
                33.40     1:11.46(38.06)
  6  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM    1:14.41     1:12.13      5.00
                34.32     1:12.13(37.81)
  7  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT    1:11.27     1:13.41      4.00
                34.10     1:13.41(39.31)
  8  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC    1:13.00     1:13.67      3.00
                34.31     1:13.67(39.36)
  9  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG    1:15.31     1:14.13      2.00
                35.42     1:14.13(38.71)
 10  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM    1:14.82     1:16.19      1.00
                36.02     1:16.19(40.17)
 11  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC    1:22.54     1:17.01          
                36.17     1:17.01(40.84)
 12  Magee, Jan                     32  SDSM    1:18.84     1:17.19          
                36.53     1:17.19(40.66)
 13  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    1:21.00     1:20.96          
                39.10     1:20.96(41.86)
 14  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG    1:22.73     1:22.34          
                38.80     1:22.34(43.54)
 15  Butler, Andrea M               30  CUBU    1:40.00     1:36.12          
                45.03     1:36.12(51.09)
---  Zito, Loree                    33  ARIZ    1:22.77          NS          
---  Wojno, Nicole J                31  AGUA    1:50.02          NS          
---  Hiebert, Stephanie I           33  SLAM    1:23.45          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.34   4/30/2000  Hansen, Wenke                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ    2:28.04     2:25.98     11.00
                32.86     1:09.11(36.25)    1:46.91(37.80)    2:25.98(39.07)
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST    2:31.31     2:28.39      9.00
                34.04     1:11.21(37.17)    1:49.45(38.24)    2:28.39(38.94)
  3  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS    2:35.08     2:29.99      8.00
                33.93     1:11.27(37.34)    1:50.05(38.78)    2:29.99(39.94)
  4  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM    2:37.73     2:36.39      7.00
                34.85     1:13.88(39.03)    1:54.20(40.32)    2:36.39(42.19)
  5  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM    2:37.61     2:39.42      6.00
                35.66     1:15.78(40.12)    1:57.22(41.44)    2:39.42(42.20)
  6  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM    2:47.15     2:44.38      5.00
                36.84     1:18.45(41.61)    2:00.78(42.33)    2:44.38(43.60)
  7  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG    2:45.58     2:45.81      4.00
                36.95     1:18.60(41.65)    2:01.88(43.28)    2:45.81(43.93)
  8  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    2:52.45     2:52.36      3.00
                40.80     1:25.26(44.46)    2:08.86(43.60)    2:52.36(43.50)
  9  Blake, Shannon E               30   NEM    3:14.18     3:51.68      2.00
                51.95     1:50.43(58.48)    2:50.40(59.97)  3:51.68(1:01.28)
---  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT    2:34.34          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.18   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L               34   TOC      27.36       27.05     11.00
  2  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM      28.50       28.01      9.00
  3  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS      28.20       28.02      8.00
  4  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA      27.59       28.17      7.00
  5  Pelletier, Hillary             34   NEM      29.94       28.41      6.00
  6  Olsen, Rebekah                 30   MVN      27.58       28.43      5.00
  7  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      28.62       28.46      4.00
  8  Pitney, Nancy J                33  ARIZ      29.42       28.69      3.00
  9  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC      29.35       29.06      2.00
 10  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC      28.70       29.14      1.00
 11  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM      29.94       29.30          
 12  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ      29.96       30.00          
 13  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG      30.01       30.47          
 14  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS      30.24       30.49          
 15  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU      30.54       30.68          
 16  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC      31.68       30.89          
 17  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC      31.40       34.06          
---  Ingoldsby, Laura K             31  FLAQ      31.30          NS          
---  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS      29.05          NS          
---  Inada, Noriko                  32   PHX      27.00          NS          
---  Frisch, Alexandria             32  REDT      30.50          NS          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          30  WH2O      27.25          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.01   5/16/1999  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS    1:03.50     1:02.15     11.00
                28.91     1:02.15(33.24)
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS    1:06.49     1:03.80      9.00
                29.33     1:03.80(34.47)
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST    1:06.65     1:03.92      8.00
                30.16     1:03.92(33.76)
  4  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA    1:07.99     1:04.14      7.00
                30.29     1:04.14(33.85)
  5  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    1:05.20     1:05.96      6.00
                31.60     1:05.96(34.36)
  6  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC    1:08.83     1:06.02      5.00
                31.37     1:06.02(34.65)
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ    1:08.12     1:06.16      4.00
                31.47     1:06.16(34.69)
  8  Van Horn, Alaina L             30  CUBU    1:08.04     1:07.59      3.00
                31.47     1:07.59(36.12)
  9  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM    1:10.50     1:08.20      2.00
                31.53     1:08.20(36.67)
 10  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC    1:10.00     1:10.53      1.00
                32.06     1:10.53(38.47)
 11  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF    1:11.79     1:10.83          
                32.75     1:10.83(38.08)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.46   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST    2:15.15     2:16.05     11.00
                30.21     1:04.29(34.08)    1:39.85(35.56)    2:16.05(36.20)
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS    2:28.76     2:20.51      9.00
                30.28     1:04.92(34.64)    1:41.35(36.43)    2:20.51(39.16)
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST    2:29.54     2:23.30      8.00
                32.54     1:08.44(35.90)    1:45.14(36.70)    2:23.30(38.16)
  4  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS    2:22.00     2:24.48      7.00
                31.73     1:07.80(36.07)    1:45.34(37.54)    2:24.48(39.14)
  5  Bernal, Genevieve M            31  WLAC    2:28.46     2:25.36      6.00
                31.28     1:07.47(36.19)    1:45.62(38.15)    2:25.36(39.74)
  6  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    2:26.00     2:26.67      5.00
                32.44     1:09.23(36.79)    1:46.64(37.41)    2:26.67(40.03)
---  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG    3:15.00          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.01   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Caldas, Hannah                 33  ARIZ      59.79     1:00.49     11.00
                28.37     1:00.49(32.12)
  2  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ    1:03.85     1:02.75      9.00
                29.63     1:02.75(33.12)
  3  Wilhite, Noelle M              31    IM    1:02.50     1:03.08      8.00
                29.07     1:03.08(34.01)
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 30   TOC    1:03.50     1:03.16      7.00
                29.69     1:03.16(33.47)
  5  Guzman, Shanna L               34   TOC    1:01.76     1:03.57      6.00
                28.77     1:03.57(34.80)
  6  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS    1:06.06     1:04.28      5.00
                30.60     1:04.28(33.68)
  7  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA    1:06.32     1:04.62      4.00
                30.20     1:04.62(34.42)
  8  Coulter, Tamara A              34   PNA    1:03.91     1:04.94      3.00
                28.76     1:04.94(36.18)
  9  Downing, Jennifer              32   NEM    1:06.62     1:05.66      2.00
                30.40     1:05.66(35.26)
 10  Pitney, Nancy J                33  ARIZ    1:06.94     1:05.68      1.00
                30.46     1:05.68(35.22)
 11  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS    1:07.73     1:05.77          
                29.80     1:05.77(35.97)
 12  Olsen, Rebekah                 30   MVN    1:05.54     1:06.08          
                29.61     1:06.08(36.47)
 13  Melsen, Krisie M               30  SCYM    1:08.87     1:07.05          
                30.54     1:07.05(36.51)
 14  Gustafson, Aubree M            30  OREG    1:07.49     1:07.35          
                32.61     1:07.35(34.74)
 15  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT    1:08.88     1:09.23          
                33.89     1:09.23(35.34)
 16  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC    1:12.62     1:09.59          
                32.47     1:09.59(37.12)
 17  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ    1:10.25     1:10.19          
                33.10     1:10.19(37.09)
 18  Frisch, Alexandria             32  REDT    1:08.39     1:10.34          
                33.34     1:10.34(37.00)
 19  Jock, Jessica L                32  ADMS    1:10.53     1:10.65          
                32.52     1:10.65(38.13)
 20  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    1:08.87     1:10.95          
                32.71     1:10.95(38.24)
 21  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF    1:13.36     1:10.96          
                31.62     1:10.96(39.34)
 22  Hiebert, Stephanie I           33  SLAM    1:11.73     1:12.61          
                32.90     1:12.61(39.71)
 23  Magee, Jan                     32  SDSM    1:14.18     1:13.37          
                33.90     1:13.37(39.47)
 24  Cooley, Shelly                 33  ARIZ    1:13.36     1:13.74          
                33.11     1:13.74(40.63)
 25  Reilly, Catie L                30   TOC    1:11.60     1:15.78          
                33.41     1:15.78(42.37)
---  Welch, Kimberly J              33  ARIZ    1:45.00          DQ          
                44.73                   
---  Ingoldsby, Laura K             31  FLAQ    1:13.30          NS          
---  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG    1:11.19          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.80   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ    2:19.07     2:15.22     11.00
                29.77     1:05.55(35.78)    1:44.26(38.71)    2:15.22(30.96)
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST    2:15.15     2:15.33      9.00
                29.74     1:04.57(34.83)    1:43.60(39.03)    2:15.33(31.73)
  3  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS    2:21.44     2:15.92      8.00
                29.05     1:05.19(36.14)    1:43.49(38.30)    2:15.92(32.43)
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST    2:23.78     2:18.19      7.00
                30.60     1:06.48(35.88)    1:46.72(40.24)    2:18.19(31.47)
  5  Stanley, Ellen                 34  WSSC    2:20.15     2:18.91      6.00
                30.51     1:04.71(34.20)    1:45.68(40.97)    2:18.91(33.23)
  6  Ksiazek, Kendra                30  SDSM    2:24.92     2:23.66      5.00
                30.24     1:08.01(37.77)    1:50.72(42.71)    2:23.66(32.94)
  7  Bill, Kimberly A               30  NCMS    2:23.00     2:26.80      4.00
                29.65     1:08.16(38.51)    1:52.35(44.19)    2:26.80(34.45)
  8  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC    2:37.83     2:34.79      3.00
                32.00     1:12.56(40.56)    1:58.23(45.67)    2:34.79(36.56)
---  Mayer, Ashley N                31  UNAT    2:27.07          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:25.68   5/21/1995  Pipes, Karlyn                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K            34  WMST    4:45.45     4:43.17     11.00
                30.10     1:03.89(33.79)    1:40.98(37.09)    2:17.09(36.11)
        2:56.57(39.48)    3:37.05(40.48)    4:10.66(33.61)    4:43.17(32.51)
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    33   CMS    5:06.01     4:50.82      9.00
                30.13     1:04.58(34.45)    1:42.54(37.96)    2:21.02(38.48)
        3:01.39(40.37)    3:41.54(40.15)    4:16.07(34.53)    4:50.82(34.75)
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M            31  RMST    5:01.44     4:51.22      8.00
                31.34     1:07.78(36.44)    1:46.15(38.37)    2:22.91(36.76)
        3:04.76(41.85)    3:46.71(41.95)    4:19.89(33.18)    4:51.22(31.33)
  4  Newton, Rebecca L              34   SCA    4:38.87     4:58.47      7.00
                31.52     1:06.57(35.05)    1:45.10(38.53)    2:23.18(38.08)
        3:07.56(44.38)    3:51.63(44.07)    4:25.97(34.34)    4:58.47(32.50)
  5  Uhl, Alicia K                  34  NCMS    5:16.01     5:05.01      6.00
                32.39     1:08.19(35.80)    1:46.51(38.32)    2:24.58(38.07)
        3:09.69(45.11)    3:54.31(44.62)    4:30.49(36.18)    5:05.01(34.52)
  6  Park, Angela K                 31  WLAC    5:30.00     5:24.64      5.00
                32.04     1:09.55(37.51)    1:52.10(42.55)    2:34.63(42.53)
        3:21.92(47.29)    4:10.32(48.40)    4:48.29(37.97)    5:24.64(36.35)
  7  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:10.37     5:26.23      4.00
                36.22     1:17.23(41.01)    1:57.89(40.66)    2:38.80(40.91)
        3:25.20(46.40)    4:12.81(47.61)    4:50.04(37.23)    5:26.23(36.19)
  8  Nehrebecki, Helene             31  ARIZ    5:26.45     5:34.63      3.00
                33.11     1:11.75(38.64)    1:57.61(45.86)    2:41.21(43.60)
        3:26.86(45.65)    4:13.40(46.54)    4:54.63(41.23)    5:34.63(40.00)
  9  Cole, Jacqueline H             30   LBG    5:29.27     5:41.20      2.00
                34.34     1:17.00(42.66)    2:01.86(44.86)    2:46.55(44.69)
        3:34.69(48.14)    4:24.37(49.68)    5:04.21(39.84)    5:41.20(36.99)
 10  Liu, Ouida                     30   USF    5:45.00     5:41.87      1.00
                34.50     1:16.12(41.62)    1:58.33(42.21)    2:40.71(42.38)
        3:29.88(49.17)    4:18.92(49.04)    5:00.48(41.56)    5:41.87(41.39)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #20