2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.16   4/24/2005  Martin, Petra                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ      24.32       24.20     11.00
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM      23.61       24.39      9.00
  3  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM      24.80       24.60      8.00
  4  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS      24.60       24.75      7.00
  5  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      27.00       24.76      6.00
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776      25.36       25.31      5.00
  7  Larson, Rebecca L              27  VACA      27.99       25.45      4.00
  8  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ      25.99       25.47      3.00
  9  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ      27.60       25.56      2.00
 10  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS      25.68       25.75      1.00
 11  Davidoff, Cara                 25   TOC      25.50       25.92          
 12  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM      25.28       26.02          
 13  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM      26.63       26.12          
 14  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM      27.10       26.13          
 15  Bjorklund, Erika               25  MINN      25.17       26.15          
 16  Bronson, Meredith C            29  ALMA      26.46       26.26          
 17  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC      25.50       26.59          
 18  Lamour, Cecile D               26  MINN      26.50       26.65          
 19  Urbatchka, Lindsey E           27  ARIZ      25.75       26.82          
 20  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM      27.42       26.92          
 21  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ      27.90       27.01          
 22  Senne, Sarah                   26  PCAT      27.45       27.08          
 23  Teller, Jordan                 27    MM      27.68       27.21          
 24  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM      27.97       27.30          
 25  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS      27.57       27.35          
 26  Warman, Whitney M              27  ARIZ      26.79       27.46          
 27  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS      27.97       27.64          
 28  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA      28.45       27.71          
 29  Fritz, Meredith G              25  WLAC      28.46       27.74          
 30  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB      28.57       27.75          
 31  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM      28.86       28.09          
 32  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY      28.30       28.19          
 33  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC      28.06       28.63          
 34  Bronson, Jenifer L             29  SCAQ      28.17       28.70          
 35  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA      28.56       28.92          
 36  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ      31.13       29.46          
 37  Gardner, Rochelle A            25  ARIZ      28.99       29.74          
 38  McKinney, Kerri D              27   PHX      31.09       30.05          
 39  Bubnovsky, Katerina            27   JAM      41.00       43.93          
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ      25.79          NS          
---  Robertson, Suzanne C           25  SCAQ      31.44          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.70   2/21/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ      53.82       52.45     11.00
                25.25       52.45(27.20)
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM      51.78       52.49      9.00
                25.05       52.49(27.44)
  3  Szigeti, Florencia             29  ARIZ      54.80       52.74      8.00
                25.49       52.74(27.25)
  4  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM      54.00       55.05      7.00
                26.59       55.05(28.46)
  5  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ      56.34       55.67      6.00
                26.68       55.67(28.99)
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST      55.91       55.73      5.00
                26.86       55.73(28.87)
  7  Turpin, Kelly                  25  ARIZ      56.55       56.22      4.00
                26.97       56.22(29.25)
  8  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB      57.57       56.31      3.00
                27.54       56.31(28.77)
  9  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM      57.38       56.74      2.00
                26.87       56.74(29.87)
 10  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM      53.07       56.79      1.00
                27.07       56.79(29.72)
 11  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM      58.02       56.86          
                27.41       56.86(29.45)
 12  Urbatchka, Lindsey E           27  ARIZ      55.69       57.21          
                27.86       57.21(29.35)
 13  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS      59.98       57.30          
                27.73       57.30(29.57)
 14  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS      57.08       57.93          
                27.91       57.93(30.02)
 15  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM    1:00.03       58.18          
                27.89       58.18(30.29)
 16  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ    1:01.35       58.29          
                28.36       58.29(29.93)
 17  Warman, Whitney M              27  ARIZ      57.89       58.51          
                28.33       58.51(30.18)
 18  Teller, Jordan                 27    MM    1:01.31       59.46          
                28.30       59.46(31.16)
 19  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ    1:01.41       59.81          
                29.47       59.81(30.34)
 20  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA      59.17       59.88          
                28.36       59.88(31.52)
 21  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY    1:03.61     1:00.88          
                29.55     1:00.88(31.33)
 22  Walker, Sarah E                26   CMS    1:01.49     1:00.96          
                28.84     1:00.96(32.12)
 23  Cobb, Kathleen M               26  ARIZ    1:02.46     1:01.20          
                29.43     1:01.20(31.77)
 24  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM    1:02.05     1:01.47          
                29.12     1:01.47(32.35)
 25  Fritz, Meredith G              25  WLAC    1:00.00     1:01.51          
                28.50     1:01.51(33.01)
 26  Dye, Brittney J                29  PCAT    1:00.00     1:02.63          
                30.50     1:02.63(32.13)
 27  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM    1:02.15     1:02.92          
                29.70     1:02.92(33.22)
 28  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA    1:02.36     1:03.07          
                30.44     1:03.07(32.63)
 29  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC    1:03.00     1:03.21          
                30.07     1:03.21(33.14)
 30  Mellen, Jackie                 29   COM    1:04.00     1:04.46          
                30.77     1:04.46(33.69)
 31  Gardner, Rochelle A            25  ARIZ    1:03.50     1:04.71          
                30.64     1:04.71(34.07)
 32  McKinney, Kerri D              27   PHX    1:07.30     1:05.90          
                31.28     1:05.90(34.62)
 33  Senne, Sarah                   26  PCAT    1:01.87     1:06.87          
                27.21     1:06.87(39.66)
 34  Seaman, Kim A                  27  GAJA    1:04.62     1:07.96          
                31.60     1:07.96(36.36)
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ      55.13          NS          
---  Thompson, Emily P              26  ARIZ    1:02.44          NS          
---  Robertson, Suzanne C           25  SCAQ    1:05.19          NS          
---  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR      59.86          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.80   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ    1:54.88     1:54.15     11.00
                26.75       55.44(28.69)    1:24.53(29.09)    1:54.15(29.62)
  2  Szigeti, Florencia             29  ARIZ    1:59.92     1:57.43      9.00
                27.66       57.21(29.55)    1:27.46(30.25)    1:57.43(29.97)
  3  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM    1:55.28     1:58.02      8.00
                27.38       56.96(29.58)    1:27.31(30.35)    1:58.02(30.71)
  4  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST    2:04.23     1:59.46      7.00
                28.07       58.45(30.38)    1:29.27(30.82)    1:59.46(30.19)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB    2:05.57     2:01.93      6.00
                28.96     1:00.04(31.08)    1:31.41(31.37)    2:01.93(30.52)
  6  Wind, Katie                    26  MINN    2:05.54     2:01.95      5.00
                29.21     1:00.89(31.68)    1:31.84(30.95)    2:01.95(30.11)
  7  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM    2:04.98     2:02.25      4.00
                27.53       58.00(30.47)    1:29.75(31.75)    2:02.25(32.50)
  8  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR    2:08.22     2:02.79      3.00
                28.75       59.18(30.43)    1:31.15(31.97)    2:02.79(31.64)
  9  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM    2:08.44     2:02.84      2.00
                28.27       59.83(31.56)    1:31.55(31.72)    2:02.84(31.29)
 10  Turpin, Kelly                  25  ARIZ    2:03.55     2:04.12      1.00
                28.88       59.92(31.04)    1:31.79(31.87)    2:04.12(32.33)
 11  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS    2:03.99     2:04.67          
                28.90       59.74(30.84)    1:32.19(32.45)    2:04.67(32.48)
 12  Lamour, Cecile D               26  MINN    2:10.00     2:05.01          
                28.91     1:00.31(31.40)    1:32.44(32.13)    2:05.01(32.57)
 13  Davidoff, Cara                 25   TOC    1:59.60     2:05.08          
                28.90     1:00.45(31.55)    1:32.85(32.40)    2:05.08(32.23)
 14  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS    2:08.98     2:06.52          
                29.35     1:00.94(31.59)    1:33.27(32.33)    2:06.52(33.25)
 15  Fancher, Katie M               28   AGM    2:12.62     2:07.16          
                29.64     1:02.26(32.62)    1:34.72(32.46)    2:07.16(32.44)
 16  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC    1:57.10     2:07.53          
                29.26     1:01.03(31.77)    1:34.10(33.07)    2:07.53(33.43)
 17  Warman, Whitney M              27  ARIZ    2:06.37     2:09.47          
                30.39     1:02.91(32.52)    1:36.13(33.22)    2:09.47(33.34)
 18  Michalak, Melanie              27  CRUZ    2:10.67     2:10.50          
                30.03     1:02.79(32.76)    1:37.24(34.45)    2:10.50(33.26)
 19  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    2:11.58     2:10.52          
                30.14     1:03.43(33.29)    1:37.24(33.81)    2:10.52(33.28)
 20  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ    2:16.86     2:10.95          
                29.46     1:02.50(33.04)    1:36.33(33.83)    2:10.95(34.62)
 21  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM    2:11.00     2:11.09          
                29.83     1:02.70(32.87)    1:36.71(34.01)    2:11.09(34.38)
 22  Egan, Caroline M               25  FCST    2:13.78     2:11.92          
                30.76     1:04.08(33.32)    1:38.36(34.28)    2:11.92(33.56)
 23  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY    2:20.92     2:15.13          
                30.88     1:04.24(33.36)    1:38.92(34.68)    2:15.13(36.21)
 24  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM    2:18.73     2:18.98          
                31.56     1:06.23(34.67)    1:42.41(36.18)    2:18.98(36.57)
 25  Erickson, Jamie L              27  SDSM    2:10.30     2:20.38          
                31.77     1:06.17(34.40)    1:43.18(37.01)    2:20.38(37.20)
 26  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX    2:31.92     2:20.41          
                32.85     1:08.26(35.41)    1:44.51(36.25)    2:20.41(35.90)
 27  McKinney, Kerri D              27   PHX    2:29.00     2:29.70          
                34.27     1:11.86(37.59)    1:50.94(39.08)    2:29.70(38.76)
---  Winston, Jamina C              27  ARIZ    2:54.00          NS          
---  Prasad, Kari J                 29   CMS    2:45.00          NS          
---  Robertson, Suzanne C           25  SCAQ    2:29.53          NS          

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.88    1/3/1996  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM    5:08.35     5:11.29     11.00
                28.68       59.40(30.72)    1:30.46(31.06)    2:01.88(31.42)
        2:33.42(31.54)    3:04.92(31.50)    3:36.57(31.65)    4:08.49(31.92)
        4:40.29(31.80)    5:11.29(31.00)
  2  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR    5:28.27     5:26.72      9.00
                29.56     1:01.48(31.92)    1:34.18(32.70)    2:07.27(33.09)
        2:40.50(33.23)    3:14.09(33.59)    3:47.59(33.50)    4:21.36(33.77)
        4:55.28(33.92)    5:26.72(31.44)
  3  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB    5:45.57     5:28.13      8.00
                29.95     1:02.16(32.21)    1:35.13(32.97)    2:08.49(33.36)
        2:41.90(33.41)    3:15.59(33.69)    3:49.34(33.75)    4:22.77(33.43)
        4:56.11(33.34)    5:28.13(32.02)
  4  Davidoff, Cara                 25   TOC    5:25.00     5:29.41      7.00
                29.76     1:01.85(32.09)    1:34.53(32.68)    2:07.49(32.96)
        2:40.59(33.10)    3:14.07(33.48)    3:47.86(33.79)    4:21.92(34.06)
        4:55.91(33.99)    5:29.41(33.50)
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    5:39.18     5:30.74      6.00
                29.13     1:00.59(31.46)    1:33.11(32.52)    2:06.24(33.13)
        2:39.64(33.40)    3:13.45(33.81)    3:47.66(34.21)    4:22.32(34.66)
        4:56.89(34.57)    5:30.74(33.85)
  6  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    5:40.03     5:33.12      5.00
                30.47     1:03.62(33.15)    1:37.09(33.47)    2:10.92(33.83)
        2:44.67(33.75)    3:18.61(33.94)    3:52.16(33.55)    4:26.37(34.21)
        4:59.93(33.56)    5:33.12(33.19)
  7  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM    5:48.57     5:34.94      4.00
                29.79     1:02.93(33.14)    1:37.39(34.46)    2:11.77(34.38)
        2:46.41(34.64)    3:20.77(34.36)    3:55.13(34.36)    4:29.56(34.43)
        5:02.45(32.89)    5:34.94(32.49)
  8  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM    5:40.79     5:36.66      3.00
                29.93     1:02.72(32.79)    1:36.25(33.53)    2:10.30(34.05)
        2:44.66(34.36)    3:18.70(34.04)    3:53.06(34.36)    4:27.72(34.66)
        5:02.56(34.84)    5:36.66(34.10)
  9  Fancher, Katie M               28   AGM    5:59.00     5:37.26      2.00
                30.26     1:03.43(33.17)    1:37.16(33.73)    2:11.16(34.00)
        2:45.46(34.30)    3:19.58(34.12)    3:54.00(34.42)    4:28.82(34.82)
        5:03.16(34.34)    5:37.26(34.10)
 10  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    5:47.69     5:43.17      1.00
                31.08     1:05.07(33.99)    1:39.55(34.48)    2:14.36(34.81)
        2:49.41(35.05)    3:24.28(34.87)    3:59.33(35.05)    4:34.35(35.02)
        5:09.04(34.69)    5:43.17(34.13)
 11  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA    5:45.48     5:43.76          
                29.91     1:03.03(33.12)    1:36.63(33.60)    2:11.04(34.41)
        2:45.35(34.31)    3:20.05(34.70)    3:55.53(35.48)    4:31.63(36.10)
        5:07.66(36.03)    5:43.76(36.10)
 12  Walker, Sarah E                26   CMS    6:02.13     5:44.35          
                31.06     1:04.73(33.67)    1:39.21(34.48)    2:13.74(34.53)
        2:49.91(36.17)    3:24.70(34.79)    4:00.13(35.43)    4:35.46(35.33)
        5:10.91(35.45)    5:44.35(33.44)
 13  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ    5:55.57     5:46.69          
                31.24     1:05.13(33.89)    1:39.94(34.81)    2:14.95(35.01)
        2:50.08(35.13)    3:25.36(35.28)    4:00.31(34.95)    4:36.18(35.87)
        5:12.18(36.00)    5:46.69(34.51)
 14  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC    5:15.50     5:46.76          
                29.99     1:02.55(32.56)    1:36.12(33.57)    2:10.35(34.23)
        2:44.95(34.60)    3:20.23(35.28)    3:56.63(36.40)    4:32.87(36.24)
        5:08.92(36.05)    5:46.76(37.84)
 15  Michalak, Melanie              27  CRUZ    5:48.13     5:46.88          
                31.53     1:04.89(33.36)    1:39.47(34.58)    2:14.61(35.14)
        2:50.44(35.83)    3:25.41(34.97)    4:01.60(36.19)    4:37.58(35.98)
        5:12.94(35.36)    5:46.88(33.94)
 16  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ    6:00.45     5:49.89          
                31.60     1:05.38(33.78)    1:40.22(34.84)    2:15.74(35.52)
        2:51.31(35.57)    3:27.27(35.96)    4:03.36(36.09)    4:39.39(36.03)
        5:14.95(35.56)    5:49.89(34.94)
 17  Bezdek, Summer                 26  ARIZ    5:35.00     5:53.83          
                30.85     1:04.13(33.28)    1:38.68(34.55)    2:14.09(35.41)
        2:50.21(36.12)    3:26.67(36.46)    4:03.43(36.76)    4:40.35(36.92)
        5:17.42(37.07)    5:53.83(36.41)
 18  Egan, Caroline M               25  FCST    5:57.71     5:55.13          
                31.16     1:05.45(34.29)    1:40.78(35.33)    2:16.24(35.46)
        2:52.01(35.77)    3:28.61(36.60)    4:05.35(36.74)    4:42.43(37.08)
        5:19.36(36.93)    5:55.13(35.77)
 19  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB    6:18.85     6:12.71          
                30.41     1:05.78(35.37)    1:44.17(38.39)    2:22.97(38.80)
        3:00.94(37.97)    3:39.84(38.90)    4:18.86(39.02)    4:57.51(38.65)
        5:35.99(38.48)    6:12.71(36.72)
 20  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX    6:34.42     6:12.99          
                33.69     1:10.09(36.40)    1:47.43(37.34)    2:25.40(37.97)
        3:03.75(38.35)    3:41.69(37.94)    4:19.75(38.06)    4:57.97(38.22)
        5:35.95(37.98)    6:12.99(37.04)
 21  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM    6:19.37     6:19.62          
                32.59     1:09.01(36.42)    1:47.17(38.16)    2:25.87(38.70)
        3:05.02(39.15)    3:44.13(39.11)    4:23.48(39.35)    5:02.95(39.47)
        5:41.90(38.95)    6:19.62(37.72)
 22  Erickson, Jamie L              27  SDSM    5:50.30     6:20.33          
                33.60     1:10.36(36.76)    1:47.72(37.36)    2:26.17(38.45)
        3:04.54(38.37)    3:43.31(38.77)    4:22.65(39.34)    5:01.79(39.14)
        5:41.65(39.86)    6:20.33(38.68)
 23  Lacy, N Markell                27  FCST    6:33.96     7:09.37          
                34.06     1:15.19(41.13)    1:58.32(43.13)    2:42.72(44.40)
        3:28.18(45.46)    4:12.96(44.78)    4:57.26(44.30)    5:42.09(44.83)
        6:26.85(44.76)    7:09.37(42.52)

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.34   3/19/1994  Hazen, Lisa                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB   11:35.57    11:15.52     11.00
                29.87     1:02.23(32.36)    1:35.41(33.18)    2:08.86(33.45)
        2:42.64(33.78)    3:16.32(33.68)    3:49.91(33.59)    4:23.72(33.81)
        4:57.45(33.73)    5:31.41(33.96)    6:05.36(33.95)    6:39.47(34.11)
        7:13.89(34.42)    7:48.23(34.34)    8:22.74(34.51)    8:57.29(34.55)
        9:32.03(34.74)   10:06.83(34.80)   10:41.34(34.51)   11:15.52(34.18)
  2  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST   11:24.81    11:17.93      9.00
                29.89     1:01.51(31.62)    1:34.09(32.58)    2:07.74(33.65)
        2:41.65(33.91)    3:15.69(34.04)    3:50.30(34.61)    4:24.71(34.41)
        4:59.07(34.36)    5:33.50(34.43)    6:08.17(34.67)    6:42.63(34.46)
        7:17.13(34.50)    7:51.48(34.35)    8:26.10(34.62)    9:00.68(34.58)
        9:35.32(34.64)   10:09.55(34.23)   10:43.95(34.40)   11:17.93(33.98)
  3  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC   12:20.00    11:39.95      8.00
                30.89     1:05.62(34.73)    1:40.27(34.65)    2:15.70(35.43)
        2:50.34(34.64)    3:25.34(35.00)    4:00.33(34.99)    4:35.38(35.05)
        5:10.40(35.02)    5:45.32(34.92)    6:20.42(35.10)    6:55.64(35.22)
        7:30.89(35.25)    8:06.77(35.88)    8:42.71(35.94)    9:19.15(36.44)
        9:55.54(36.39)   10:31.76(36.22)   11:06.86(35.10)   11:39.95(33.09)
  4  Bezdek, Summer                 26  ARIZ   12:07.73    11:42.61      7.00
                31.04     1:04.67(33.63)    1:39.22(34.55)    2:14.12(34.90)
        2:49.21(35.09)    3:24.63(35.42)    4:00.29(35.66)    4:36.10(35.81)
        5:11.45(35.35)    5:47.20(35.75)    6:22.93(35.73)    6:58.66(35.73)
        7:34.58(35.92)    8:10.22(35.64)    8:45.94(35.72)    9:21.95(36.01)
        9:57.95(36.00)   10:33.44(35.49)   11:08.22(34.78)   11:42.61(34.39)
  5  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ   12:40.98    11:53.58      6.00
                31.50     1:06.42(34.92)    1:42.24(35.82)    2:18.09(35.85)
        2:54.37(36.28)    3:30.99(36.62)    4:07.21(36.22)    4:44.07(36.86)
        5:20.56(36.49)    5:57.54(36.98)    6:34.21(36.67)    7:10.94(36.73)
        7:47.21(36.27)    8:23.19(35.98)    8:59.23(36.04)    9:35.37(36.14)
       10:10.69(35.32)   10:46.05(35.36)   11:20.86(34.81)   11:53.58(32.72)
  6  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ   12:30.00    11:57.62      5.00
                32.16     1:06.32(34.16)    1:41.33(35.01)    2:17.04(35.71)
        2:53.02(35.98)    3:29.16(36.14)    4:05.66(36.50)    4:42.22(36.56)
        5:18.72(36.50)    5:55.27(36.55)    6:31.73(36.46)    7:08.34(36.61)
        7:44.95(36.61)    8:21.40(36.45)    8:57.97(36.57)    9:34.41(36.44)
       10:10.97(36.56)   10:47.49(36.52)   11:23.18(35.69)   11:57.62(34.44)
  7  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM   14:50.00    13:38.21      4.00
                36.22     1:15.12(38.90)    1:55.77(40.65)    2:37.41(41.64)
        3:19.71(42.30)    4:01.71(42.00)    4:44.50(42.79)    5:26.13(41.63)
        6:07.81(41.68)    6:49.61(41.80)    7:30.39(40.78)    8:10.99(40.60)
        8:51.88(40.89)    9:32.91(41.03)   10:13.95(41.04)   10:55.51(41.56)
       11:36.93(41.42)   12:18.94(42.01)   12:59.65(40.71)   13:38.21(38.56)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:50.17   5/19/1991  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomas, Lillian M              27  TERR   18:32.56    18:24.00     11.00
                30.19     1:01.82(31.63)    1:33.93(32.11)    2:06.42(32.49)
        2:39.10(32.68)    3:11.85(32.75)    3:44.71(32.86)    4:17.55(32.84)
        4:50.69(33.14)    5:24.13(33.44)    5:57.57(33.44)    6:31.28(33.71)
        7:04.83(33.55)    7:38.52(33.69)    8:12.11(33.59)    8:46.04(33.93)
        9:19.66(33.62)    9:53.27(33.61)   10:27.12(33.85)   11:01.05(33.93)
       11:34.98(33.93)   12:09.21(34.23)   12:43.20(33.99)   13:17.30(34.10)
       13:51.31(34.01)   14:25.51(34.20)   14:59.70(34.19)   15:33.98(34.28)
       16:08.05(34.07)   16:42.20(34.15)   17:16.30(34.10)   17:50.38(34.08)
       18:23.00(33.62)
  2  Walker, Sarah E                26   CMS   21:09.86    19:34.88      9.00
                31.49     1:05.73(34.24)    1:40.40(34.67)    2:15.37(34.97)
        2:50.14(34.77)    3:25.47(35.33)    4:00.91(35.44)    4:36.73(35.82)
        5:12.62(35.89)    5:48.90(36.28)    6:25.33(36.43)    7:01.52(36.19)
        7:38.12(36.60)    8:13.81(35.69)    8:49.90(36.09)    9:25.62(35.72)
       10:02.12(36.50)   10:37.99(35.87)   11:13.99(36.00)   11:49.76(35.77)
       12:26.06(36.30)   13:01.93(35.87)   13:38.35(36.42)   14:14.20(35.85)
       14:49.94(35.74)   15:26.02(36.08)   16:02.75(36.73)   16:38.39(35.64)
       17:13.98(35.59)   17:50.12(36.14)   18:25.89(35.77)   19:01.78(35.89)
       19:34.88(33.10)
  3  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB   21:50.93    21:26.40      8.00
                31.80     1:08.11(36.31)    1:45.58(37.47)    2:24.30(38.72)
        3:02.86(38.56)    3:41.42(38.56)    4:20.69(39.27)    4:59.31(38.62)
        5:38.17(38.86)    6:17.21(39.04)    6:57.31(40.10)    7:36.23(38.92)
        8:15.96(39.73)    8:55.18(39.22)    9:33.91(38.73)   10:13.41(39.50)
       10:53.16(39.75)   11:32.56(39.40)   12:11.91(39.35)   12:52.35(40.44)
       13:31.84(39.49)   14:11.87(40.03)   14:51.52(39.65)   15:31.29(39.77)
       16:11.17(39.88)   16:52.03(40.86)   17:31.02(38.99)   18:10.74(39.72)
       18:50.51(39.77)   19:30.29(39.78)   20:09.25(38.96)   20:48.53(39.28)
       21:26.40(37.87)
  4  Mellen, Jackie                 29   COM   21:51.75    21:58.36      7.00
                33.90     1:11.04(37.14)    1:49.13(38.09)    2:27.87(38.74)
        3:06.81(38.94)    3:47.04(40.23)    4:26.61(39.57)    5:06.66(40.05)
        5:47.31(40.65)    6:28.20(40.89)    7:08.91(40.71)    7:49.86(40.95)
        8:30.79(40.93)    9:11.19(40.40)    9:51.26(40.07)   10:31.71(40.45)
       11:12.42(40.71)   11:53.41(40.99)   12:33.99(40.58)   13:14.64(40.65)
       13:55.35(40.71)   14:35.51(40.16)   15:15.97(40.46)   15:56.49(40.52)
       16:36.87(40.38)   17:17.61(40.74)   17:58.95(41.34)   18:39.33(40.38)
       19:19.60(40.27)   19:59.62(40.02)   20:39.44(39.82)   21:19.61(40.17)
       21:58.36(38.75)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ      27.82       26.88     11.00
  2  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM      26.90       27.46      9.00
  3  Staubitz, Nadia M              26  AGUA      28.05       28.43      8.00
  4  Szigeti, Florencia             29  ARIZ      30.20       28.66      7.00
  5  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST      28.22       28.74      6.00
  6  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS      30.49       29.89      5.00
  7  Gill, Meg B                    26   TOC      29.05       30.56      4.00
  8  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF      31.00       30.61      3.00
  9  Teller, Jordan                 27    MM      31.76       30.74      2.00
 10  Ward, Julie A                  25  UNAT      32.98       31.85      1.00
 11  Erickson, Jamie L              27  SDSM      32.08       31.90          
 12  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ      32.78       31.92          
 12  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM      32.66       31.92          
 14  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM      32.08       32.15          
 15  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM      33.05       34.09          
 16  Bronson, Jenifer L             29  SCAQ      33.70       35.04          
 17  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA      34.88       35.09          
 18  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX      33.03       35.27          
 19  Winston, Jamina C              27  ARIZ      45.00       45.53          
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ      30.34          NS          
---  Hildinger, Shannon             26  ARIZ      38.28          NS          
---  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE      29.78          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.06   5/23/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ      59.39       56.50     11.00
                27.23       56.50(29.27)
  2  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM    1:00.00       59.64      9.00
                28.85       59.64(30.79)
  3  Staubitz, Nadia M              26  AGUA      57.97       59.77      8.00
                28.95       59.77(30.82)
  4  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC    1:01.00     1:00.78      6.00
                29.86     1:00.78(30.92)
  4  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST      59.21     1:00.78      6.00
                29.80     1:00.78(30.98)
  6  Wind, Katie                    26  MINN    1:01.00     1:01.67      5.00
                29.89     1:01.67(31.78)
  7  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS    1:01.00     1:01.75      4.00
                30.28     1:01.75(31.47)
  8  Turpin, Kelly                  25  ARIZ    1:03.75     1:03.01      3.00
                30.10     1:03.01(32.91)
  9  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM    1:05.30     1:04.43      2.00
                30.58     1:04.43(33.85)
 10  Larson, Rebecca L              27  VACA    1:10.99     1:05.07      1.00
                31.74     1:05.07(33.33)
 11  Urbatchka, Lindsey E           27  ARIZ    1:04.31     1:05.48          
                30.76     1:05.48(34.72)
 12  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS    1:08.00     1:05.84          
                32.03     1:05.84(33.81)
 13  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    1:07.80     1:06.04          
                32.05     1:06.04(33.99)
 14  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF    1:07.60     1:06.13          
                32.47     1:06.13(33.66)
 15  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM    1:08.42     1:06.69          
                32.01     1:06.69(34.68)
 16  Erickson, Jamie L              27  SDSM    1:10.30     1:07.28          
                31.89     1:07.28(35.39)
 17  Bronson, Meredith C            29  ALMA    1:10.80     1:07.76          
                31.90     1:07.76(35.86)
 18  Teller, Jordan                 27    MM    1:10.11     1:08.03          
                32.73     1:08.03(35.30)
 19  Ward, Julie A                  25  UNAT    1:09.29     1:08.84          
                32.72     1:08.84(36.12)
 20  Burns, Caileen                 25   NEM    1:11.55     1:09.40          
                33.44     1:09.40(35.96)
 21  Egan, Caroline M               25  FCST    1:10.86     1:09.89          
                34.10     1:09.89(35.79)
 22  Dye, Brittney J                29  PCAT    1:10.00     1:11.18          
                35.02     1:11.18(36.16)
 23  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM    1:11.78     1:14.16          
                36.19     1:14.16(37.97)
 24  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB    1:12.13     1:14.19          
                35.07     1:14.19(39.12)
 25  Bronson, Jenifer L             29  SCAQ    1:11.65     1:16.42          
                36.63     1:16.42(39.79)
 26  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA    1:12.67     1:16.49          
                36.62     1:16.49(39.87)
---  Sarvia, Tricia                 28   NEM    1:12.41          DQ          
                34.19                   
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ    1:02.32          NS          
---  Prasad, Kari J                 29   CMS    1:13.00          NS          
---  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX    1:11.63          NS          
---  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    1:04.86          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.57   5/22/2005  Hanson, Pamela               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              26  ARIZ    2:05.22     2:00.24N    11.00
                28.16       58.51(30.35)    1:29.32(30.81)    2:00.24(30.92)
  2  Wind, Katie                    26  MINN    2:10.19     2:07.48      9.00
                30.53     1:02.94(32.41)    1:35.40(32.46)    2:07.48(32.08)
  3  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ    2:20.35     2:07.70      8.00
                28.91     1:00.96(32.05)    1:34.24(33.28)    2:07.70(33.46)
  4  Staubitz, Nadia M              26  AGUA    2:09.09     2:09.30      7.00
                29.50     1:01.83(32.33)    1:35.38(33.55)    2:09.30(33.92)
  5  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST    2:07.06     2:12.27      6.00
                30.95     1:03.79(32.84)    1:38.15(34.36)    2:12.27(34.12)
  6  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:18.38     2:15.98      5.00
                32.07     1:06.07(34.00)    1:41.21(35.14)    2:15.98(34.77)
  7  Espiritu, Vicki                25   TVM    2:21.71     2:20.30      4.00
                32.00     1:06.84(34.84)    1:43.24(36.40)    2:20.30(37.06)
  8  Foley, Jacquelyn J             29   PNA    2:19.10     2:21.10      3.00
                33.21     1:08.56(35.35)    1:45.11(36.55)    2:21.10(35.99)
  9  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC    2:12.10     2:22.54      2.00
                32.83     1:08.86(36.03)    1:45.75(36.89)    2:22.54(36.79)
 10  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF    2:25.60     2:23.55      1.00
                33.84     1:10.69(36.85)    1:47.58(36.89)    2:23.55(35.97)
 11  Ward, Julie A                  25  UNAT    2:28.21     2:24.59          
                32.95     1:08.87(35.92)    1:46.37(37.50)    2:24.59(38.22)
 12  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA    2:29.20     2:25.85          
                33.48     1:09.83(36.35)    1:47.62(37.79)    2:25.85(38.23)
 13  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM    2:30.16     2:28.58          
                34.68     1:12.78(38.10)    1:51.23(38.45)    2:28.58(37.35)
 14  Erickson, Jamie L              27  SDSM    2:15.30     2:28.66          
                34.92     1:12.01(37.09)    1:50.03(38.02)    2:28.66(38.63)
 15  Egan, Caroline M               25  FCST    2:35.00     2:30.82          
                36.37     1:15.01(38.64)    1:53.60(38.59)    2:30.82(37.22)
 16  Koziarski, Emily               28   MGM    2:30.00     2:31.55          
                33.23     1:11.36(38.13)    1:51.05(39.69)    2:31.55(40.50)
 17  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX    2:29.98     2:37.34          
                37.75     1:16.77(39.02)    1:56.82(40.05)    2:37.34(40.52)
 18  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB    2:30.15     2:40.26          
                36.50     1:16.95(40.45)    1:59.43(42.48)    2:40.26(40.83)
 19  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM    3:10.10     2:41.77          
                37.65     1:18.61(40.96)    2:00.75(42.14)    2:41.77(41.02)
---  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    2:14.74          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.14   2/21/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM      31.14       30.88     11.00
  2  Bjorklund, Erika               25  MINN      30.48       31.48      9.00
  3  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ      32.06       31.87      8.00
  4  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG      34.00       32.34      7.00
  5  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ      34.90       33.21      6.00
  6  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST      32.87       33.29      5.00
  7  Gill, Meg B                    26   TOC      32.05       33.54      4.00
  8  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST      33.77       33.55      3.00
  9  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC      33.46       33.83      2.00
 10  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ      35.83       34.12      1.00
 11  Bronson, Meredith C            29  ALMA      34.62       34.49          
 12  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      35.00       34.52          
 13  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY      36.40       34.84          
 14  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA      36.08       36.11          
 15  Warman, Whitney M              27  ARIZ      34.46       36.22          
 16  Fritz, Meredith G              25  WLAC      35.99       36.34          
 17  Gardner, Rochelle A            25  ARIZ      37.51       36.69          
 18  Bronson, Jenifer L             29  SCAQ      39.68       37.33          
 19  Senne, Sarah                   26  PCAT      38.42       38.18          
 20  Hildinger, Shannon             26  ARIZ      39.68       38.80          
 21  Seaman, Kim A                  27  GAJA      38.89       38.97          
 22  Lacy, N Markell                27  FCST      36.33       39.24          
 23  Sullivan, Tiffany J            26   LIB      40.93       39.65          
 24  Shuey, Laina K                 26  WLAC      42.10       40.68          
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM      32.65          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.58    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM    1:10.69     1:06.68     11.00
                31.33     1:06.68(35.35)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS    1:08.50     1:07.90      9.00
                32.27     1:07.90(35.63)
  3  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O    1:06.40     1:09.42      8.00
                32.80     1:09.42(36.62)
  4  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG    1:11.50     1:09.61      7.00
                33.41     1:09.61(36.20)
  5  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ    1:09.95     1:09.77      6.00
                32.49     1:09.77(37.28)
  6  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST    1:10.08     1:10.01      5.00
                33.28     1:10.01(36.73)
  7  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ    1:14.16     1:11.36      4.00
                34.18     1:11.36(37.18)
  8  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST    1:13.81     1:11.64      3.00
                34.26     1:11.64(37.38)
  9  Bronson, Meredith C            29  ALMA    1:18.18     1:13.89      2.00
                34.16     1:13.89(39.73)
 10  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ    1:18.89     1:13.99      1.00
                35.37     1:13.99(38.62)
 11  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC    1:14.33     1:15.00          
                34.27     1:15.00(40.73)
 12  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    1:18.00     1:15.30          
                35.63     1:15.30(39.67)
 13  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY    1:19.01     1:16.07          
                36.38     1:16.07(39.69)
 14  Cobb, Kathleen M               26  ARIZ    1:17.59     1:16.79          
                35.69     1:16.79(41.10)
 15  Fritz, Meredith G              25  WLAC    1:19.20     1:18.14          
                36.36     1:18.14(41.78)
 16  Warman, Whitney M              27  ARIZ    1:17.09     1:18.55          
                37.20     1:18.55(41.35)
 17  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA    1:19.38     1:19.56          
                37.40     1:19.56(42.16)
 18  Gardner, Rochelle A            25  ARIZ    1:18.00     1:20.34          
                37.10     1:20.34(43.24)
 19  Shuey, Laina K                 26  WLAC    1:27.10     1:26.89          
                41.52     1:26.89(45.37)
 20  Lacy, N Markell                27  FCST    1:24.61     1:28.77          
                41.98     1:28.77(46.79)
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM    1:10.25          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.05    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG    2:33.33     2:29.99     11.00
                34.11     1:11.60(37.49)    1:50.38(38.78)    2:29.99(39.61)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS    2:28.00     2:30.20      9.00
                34.85     1:13.45(38.60)    1:52.02(38.57)    2:30.20(38.18)
  3  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ    2:30.50     2:31.12      8.00
                34.42     1:12.85(38.43)    1:52.12(39.27)    2:31.12(39.00)
  4  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST    2:32.47     2:34.37      7.00
                33.76     1:10.76(37.00)    1:51.99(41.23)    2:34.37(42.38)
  5  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST    2:37.46     2:36.99      6.00
                35.31     1:14.03(38.72)    1:55.08(41.05)    2:36.99(41.91)
  6  Dixon, Felissa D               28  ARIZ    2:40.39     2:39.72      5.00
                35.09     1:14.36(39.27)    1:55.84(41.48)    2:39.72(43.88)
  7  Ubach, Joana C                 25   TOC    2:40.20     2:40.03      4.00
                34.00     1:13.16(39.16)    1:56.14(42.98)    2:40.03(43.89)
  8  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    2:44.46     2:41.10      3.00
                36.72     1:17.68(40.96)    1:59.72(42.04)    2:41.10(41.38)
  9  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ    2:53.64     2:42.04      2.00
                38.70     1:20.34(41.64)    2:02.53(42.19)    2:42.04(39.51)
 10  Bezdek, Summer                 26  ARIZ    2:47.51     2:44.14      1.00
                38.00     1:19.08(41.08)    2:01.75(42.67)    2:44.14(42.39)
 11  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC    2:45.88     2:46.33          
                37.63     1:19.76(42.13)    2:01.93(42.17)    2:46.33(44.40)
 12  Massey, Melissa K              29   RAY    2:55.00     2:48.77          
                38.10     1:19.71(41.61)    2:03.65(43.94)    2:48.77(45.12)
 13  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA    2:56.64     2:57.44          
                38.50     1:22.99(44.49)    2:09.63(46.64)    2:57.44(47.81)
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM    2:32.24          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.41   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ      27.50       25.72     11.00
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM      25.43       25.97      9.00
  3  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM      26.10       26.17      8.00
  4  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC      28.00       26.43      7.00
  5  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O      26.36       27.01      6.00
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776      26.57       27.38      5.00
  7  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC      27.50       27.48      4.00
  8  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM      28.49       27.79      3.00
  9  Bjorklund, Erika               25  MINN      27.41       27.99      2.00
 10  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC      27.50       28.21      1.00
 11  Urbatchka, Lindsey E           27  ARIZ      27.37       28.31          
 12  Davidoff, Cara                 25   TOC      28.50       28.37          
 13  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS      28.85       28.42          
 14  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB      29.57       28.59          
 15  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ      30.20       28.60          
 16  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS      29.30       28.93          
 17  Lamour, Cecile D               26  MINN      30.50       29.58          
 18  Teller, Jordan                 27    MM      30.74       30.06          
 19  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM      31.15       30.17          
 20  Ubach, Joana C                 25   TOC      30.90       30.34          
 21  Fritz, Meredith G              25  WLAC      30.28       30.95          
 22  Michalak, Melanie              27  CRUZ      30.05       31.15          
 23  Lacy, N Markell                27  FCST      30.32       32.74          
 24  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA      32.10       34.01          
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ      28.39          NS          
---  Winston, Jamina C              27  ARIZ      39.00          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.72   5/21/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McHugh, Carolynn F             27  SWOM      57.75       56.85     11.00
                26.97       56.85(29.88)
  2  Staubitz, Nadia M              26  AGUA      59.80       59.65      9.00
                27.72       59.65(31.93)
  3  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776      59.35       59.81      8.00
                27.96       59.81(31.85)
  4  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O      56.00     1:00.63      7.00
                28.33     1:00.63(32.30)
  5  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM    1:04.56     1:00.77      6.00
                28.57     1:00.77(32.20)
  6  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST    1:01.96     1:00.90      5.00
                28.78     1:00.90(32.12)
  7  Gill, Meg B                    26   TOC      58.05     1:01.17      4.00
                28.66     1:01.17(32.51)
  8  Urbatchka, Lindsey E           27  ARIZ      59.03     1:01.90      3.00
                28.96     1:01.90(32.94)
  9  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    1:06.00     1:02.42      2.00
                28.70     1:02.42(33.72)
 10  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS    1:05.00     1:02.52      1.00
                29.26     1:02.52(33.26)
 11  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS    1:04.92     1:02.58          
                29.90     1:02.58(32.68)
 12  Liberty, Laurel M              29   LIB    1:05.57     1:03.41          
                29.75     1:03.41(33.66)
 13  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS    1:03.67     1:03.57          
                29.62     1:03.57(33.95)
 14  Val, Jamie                     27   LVM    1:08.92     1:04.62          
                30.84     1:04.62(33.78)
 15  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF    1:07.50     1:04.79          
                30.65     1:04.79(34.14)
 16  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA    1:04.46     1:04.91          
                30.19     1:04.91(34.72)
 17  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    1:06.90     1:05.17          
                30.55     1:05.17(34.62)
 18  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM    1:10.08     1:10.41          
                31.74     1:10.41(38.67)
 19  Sarvia, Tricia                 28   NEM    1:14.71     1:12.84          
                34.58     1:12.84(38.26)
 20  Lacy, N Markell                27  FCST    1:09.50     1:15.91          
                34.13     1:15.91(41.78)
---  Busche, Kelly C                26  ARIZ    1:00.36          NS          
---  Thompson, Emily P              26  ARIZ    1:08.91          NS          
---  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    1:02.76          NS          
---  Dorr, Mc Call J                29   TOC      56.90          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.84   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776    2:16.00     2:13.20     11.00
                29.43     1:02.22(32.79)    1:36.57(34.35)    2:13.20(36.63)
  2  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST    2:25.19     2:14.07      9.00
                30.12     1:04.17(34.05)    1:38.45(34.28)    2:14.07(35.62)
  3  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM    2:23.40     2:15.72      8.00
                29.86     1:03.62(33.76)    1:39.07(35.45)    2:15.72(36.65)
  4  Gill, Meg B                    26   TOC    2:20.05     2:16.82      7.00
                31.19     1:05.78(34.59)    1:41.21(35.43)    2:16.82(35.61)
  5  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    2:19.00     2:17.23      6.00
                29.62     1:03.70(34.08)    1:39.79(36.09)    2:17.23(37.44)
  6  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA    2:20.87     2:19.83      5.00
                30.98     1:05.87(34.89)    1:41.80(35.93)    2:19.83(38.03)
  7  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O    2:08.50     2:20.58      4.00
                30.02     1:03.31(33.29)    1:39.77(36.46)    2:20.58(40.81)
  8  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    2:27.80     2:22.58      3.00
                32.69     1:09.67(36.98)    1:47.02(37.35)    2:22.58(35.56)
  9  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF    2:24.80     2:24.51      2.00
                31.83     1:08.45(36.62)    1:46.17(37.72)    2:24.51(38.34)
 10  Braniecki, Ashley L            25  ADMS    2:32.00     2:26.14      1.00
                31.32     1:07.39(36.07)    1:45.25(37.86)    2:26.14(40.89)
 11  Walker, Sarah E                26   CMS    2:42.70     2:37.47          
                32.86     1:11.06(38.20)    1:53.95(42.89)    2:37.47(43.52)
 12  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM    2:42.42     2:39.83          
                33.84     1:15.07(41.23)    1:56.66(41.59)    2:39.83(43.17)
 13  Mellen, Jackie                 29   COM    2:43.00     2:53.48          
                36.24     1:18.90(42.66)    2:06.41(47.51)    2:53.48(47.07)
---  Blocker, Vicki S               27  RICE    2:20.37          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.43    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reilly, Erin P                 25   TOC    1:02.00     1:00.99     11.00
                27.77     1:00.99(33.22)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS    1:02.00     1:01.24      9.00
                29.02     1:01.24(32.22)
  3  Peterson, Stacy E              29  LJSM      59.80     1:01.54      8.00
                27.95     1:01.54(33.59)
  4  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O      58.49     1:01.81      7.00
                28.14     1:01.81(33.67)
  5  Szigeti, Florencia             29  ARIZ    1:03.53     1:01.92      6.00
                27.97     1:01.92(33.95)
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776    1:01.86     1:02.02      5.00
                28.48     1:02.02(33.54)
  7  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST    1:01.88     1:02.06      4.00
                28.59     1:02.06(33.47)
  8  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    1:03.79     1:02.96      3.00
                29.57     1:02.96(33.39)
  9  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM    1:07.24     1:03.53      2.00
                29.24     1:03.53(34.29)
 10  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST    1:04.15     1:03.59      1.00
                30.05     1:03.59(33.54)
 11  Gill, Meg B                    26   TOC    1:03.05     1:03.97          
                29.00     1:03.97(34.97)
 12  Johnson, Allison M             25  ARIZ    1:04.93     1:04.20          
                30.95     1:04.20(33.25)
 13  Bjorklund, Erika               25  MINN    1:01.99     1:04.38          
                29.91     1:04.38(34.47)
 14  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG    1:08.00     1:04.84          
                30.53     1:04.84(34.31)
 15  Larson, Rebecca L              27  VACA    1:09.99     1:04.85          
                29.94     1:04.85(34.91)
 16  Bronson, Meredith C            29  ALMA    1:08.90     1:05.03          
                29.84     1:05.03(35.19)
 17  Wind, Katie                    26  MINN    1:05.89     1:05.15          
                29.36     1:05.15(35.79)
 18  Fosha, Gretta E                28   CMS    1:10.03     1:05.43          
                29.90     1:05.43(35.53)
 19  Lastfogel, Laura L             28  FLAQ    1:10.13     1:05.87          
                32.63     1:05.87(33.24)
 20  Davidoff, Cara                 25   TOC    1:06.00     1:05.91          
                30.72     1:05.91(35.19)
 21  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS    1:08.00     1:06.17          
                30.53     1:06.17(35.64)
 22  Sajn, Catherine                28   MGM    1:09.94     1:07.96          
                31.45     1:07.96(36.51)
 23  Fancher, Katie M               28   AGM    1:12.80     1:09.76          
                32.81     1:09.76(36.95)
 24  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA    1:11.63     1:10.91          
                33.56     1:10.91(37.35)
 25  Bruns, Anneliesse C            25  RRCC    1:09.45     1:11.05          
                33.76     1:11.05(37.29)
 26  Dye, Brittney J                29  PCAT    1:10.00     1:12.19          
                33.47     1:12.19(38.72)
 27  Bronson, Jenifer L             29  SCAQ    1:11.03     1:13.35          
                33.65     1:13.35(39.70)
 28  Batzer, Tunisia A              28  VACA    1:11.00     1:14.22          
                34.35     1:14.22(39.87)
 29  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM    1:11.03     1:14.73          
                33.48     1:14.73(41.25)
 30  Seaman, Kim A                  27  GAJA    1:12.00     1:15.09          
                34.71     1:15.09(40.38)
 31  Hildinger, Shannon             26  ARIZ    1:13.89     1:16.06          
                35.46     1:16.06(40.60)
 32  Prasad, Kari J                 29   CMS    1:20.00     1:21.30          
                37.03     1:21.30(44.27)
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM    1:05.69          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.69    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hibbard, Kate                  26  VMST    2:10.89     2:10.46     11.00
                29.67     1:02.05(32.38)    1:40.49(38.44)    2:10.46(29.97)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             29  DBMS    2:12.00     2:14.62      9.00
                29.76     1:04.36(34.60)    1:44.41(40.05)    2:14.62(30.21)
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    2:18.89     2:14.99      8.00
                29.17     1:02.63(33.46)    1:42.68(40.05)    2:14.99(32.31)
  4  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM    2:13.07     2:15.16      7.00
                29.97     1:03.32(33.35)    1:44.52(41.20)    2:15.16(30.64)
  5  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM    2:22.12     2:15.62      6.00
                28.84     1:03.25(34.41)    1:44.00(40.75)    2:15.62(31.62)
  6  Vukmanic, Jill A               27  1776    2:14.72     2:15.86      5.00
                28.78     1:04.07(35.29)    1:44.81(40.74)    2:15.86(31.05)
  7  Gromer, Karen                  26  MOST    2:15.04     2:17.26      4.00
                28.98     1:05.30(36.32)    1:44.19(38.89)    2:17.26(33.07)
  8  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG    2:22.97     2:18.86      3.00
                30.13     1:06.30(36.17)    1:45.41(39.11)    2:18.86(33.45)
  9  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    2:19.00     2:20.23      2.00
                29.35     1:05.56(36.21)    1:46.91(41.35)    2:20.23(33.32)
 10  Shuss, Audrey                  27   CMS    2:21.67     2:22.78      1.00
                29.99     1:06.40(36.41)    1:50.15(43.75)    2:22.78(32.63)
 11  Bezdek, Summer                 26  ARIZ    2:25.00     2:22.94          
                31.09     1:08.13(37.04)    1:49.75(41.62)    2:22.94(33.19)
 12  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    2:23.77     2:27.03          
                32.26     1:09.36(37.10)    1:53.47(44.11)    2:27.03(33.56)
 13  Michalak, Melanie              27  CRUZ    2:28.34     2:27.22          
                32.60     1:10.06(37.46)    1:55.37(45.31)    2:27.22(31.85)
 14  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    2:28.63     2:28.58          
                31.47     1:10.36(38.89)    1:54.13(43.77)    2:28.58(34.45)
 15  Ward, Julie A                  25  UNAT    2:29.80     2:31.44          
                33.41     1:10.23(36.82)    1:56.47(46.24)    2:31.44(34.97)
 16  Cobb, Kathleen M               26  ARIZ    2:29.80     2:34.64          
                32.29     1:11.47(39.18)    1:56.53(45.06)    2:34.64(38.11)
 17  Richardson, Elyse E            26  AGUA    2:40.71     2:40.16          
                35.38     1:17.48(42.10)    2:02.52(45.04)    2:40.16(37.64)
 18  Sarvia, Tricia                 28   NEM    2:41.90     2:41.39          
                35.33     1:15.63(40.30)    2:05.72(50.09)    2:41.39(35.67)
 19  Turner, Abby C                 26   PHX    2:57.72     2:48.56          
                38.21     1:20.27(42.06)    2:11.29(51.02)    2:48.56(37.27)
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM    2:19.46          NS          
---  Cefalu, Sarah                  25  WH2O    2:09.00          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.52   5/22/2005  Harris, Kasey                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ    4:45.19     4:29.33     11.00
                26.84       57.43(30.59)    1:31.20(33.77)    2:04.80(33.60)
        2:44.22(39.42)    3:24.27(40.05)    3:56.97(32.70)    4:29.33(32.36)
  2  Hester, Jennifer L             27  SWOM    4:58.15     4:44.34      9.00
                29.62     1:02.93(33.31)    1:39.40(36.47)    2:15.79(36.39)
        2:56.89(41.10)    3:38.55(41.66)    4:12.06(33.51)    4:44.34(32.28)
  3  Parker, Emily S                25  SDSM    4:38.65     4:47.65      8.00
                30.27     1:04.15(33.88)    1:40.11(35.96)    2:15.58(35.47)
        2:58.70(43.12)    3:42.12(43.42)    4:15.00(32.88)    4:47.65(32.65)
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K             25  RMST    4:57.82     4:52.78      7.00
                29.07     1:03.73(34.66)    1:40.46(36.73)    2:17.48(37.02)
        3:00.80(43.32)    3:44.24(43.44)    4:18.97(34.73)    4:52.78(33.81)
  5  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    5:10.00     4:55.79      6.00
                30.16     1:05.26(35.10)    1:44.10(38.84)    2:22.35(38.25)
        3:03.69(41.34)    3:46.55(42.86)    4:21.51(34.96)    4:55.79(34.28)
  6  Myers, Danielle E              26  VMST    5:01.13     4:56.98      5.00
                31.33     1:06.54(35.21)    1:46.40(39.86)    2:25.38(38.98)
        3:06.53(41.15)    3:48.29(41.76)    4:23.00(34.71)    4:56.98(33.98)
  7  Hemelstrand, Julie A           26  ARIZ    5:03.33     4:59.10      4.00
                31.96     1:09.38(37.42)    1:48.50(39.12)    2:26.36(37.86)
        3:09.03(42.67)    3:51.88(42.85)    4:26.04(34.16)    4:59.10(33.06)
  8  Blair, Heather E               25  OREG    4:59.29     4:59.46      3.00
                30.49     1:06.08(35.59)    1:44.59(38.51)    2:23.27(38.68)
        3:04.42(41.15)    3:46.03(41.61)    4:22.95(36.92)    4:59.46(36.51)
  9  Turner, Betsy                  27  VMST    5:08.92     5:05.55      2.00
                31.14     1:06.99(35.85)    1:46.85(39.86)    2:26.32(39.47)
        3:10.49(44.17)    3:54.50(44.01)    4:31.02(36.52)    5:05.55(34.53)
 10  Bezdek, Summer                 26  ARIZ    5:13.00     5:05.92      1.00
                32.27     1:09.11(36.84)    1:49.52(40.41)    2:28.93(39.41)
        3:12.11(43.18)    3:56.18(44.07)    4:31.68(35.50)    5:05.92(34.24)
 11  Foley, Jacquelyn J             29   PNA    5:14.00     5:12.23          
                33.61     1:12.86(39.25)    1:51.12(38.26)    2:28.77(37.65)
        3:14.17(45.40)    4:00.74(46.57)    4:36.40(35.66)    5:12.23(35.83)
 12  Walker, Sarah E                26   CMS    5:27.50     5:13.07          
                32.15     1:10.82(38.67)    1:50.90(40.08)    2:31.49(40.59)
        3:17.35(45.86)    4:04.21(46.86)    4:39.52(35.31)    5:13.07(33.55)
 13  Michalak, Melanie              27  CRUZ    5:21.16     5:16.28          
                32.57     1:12.54(39.97)    1:51.56(39.02)    2:31.83(40.27)
        3:19.88(48.05)    4:07.87(47.99)    4:42.64(34.77)    5:16.28(33.64)
 14  Belliveau, Adrienne C          27   USF    5:15.00     5:18.82          
                 0.00   1:09.62(1:09.62)    1:48.94(39.32)    2:27.61(38.67)
        3:17.23(49.62)    4:06.21(48.98)    4:43.24(37.03)    5:18.82(35.58)
 15  Egan, Caroline M               25  FCST    5:23.03     5:21.71          
                33.02     1:11.02(38.00)    1:51.28(40.26)    2:31.18(39.90)
        3:19.25(48.07)    4:07.06(47.81)    4:44.85(37.79)    5:21.71(36.86)
 16  Mellen, Jackie                 29   COM    5:33.00     5:42.66          
                36.19     1:18.80(42.61)    2:03.34(44.54)    2:48.16(44.82)
        3:36.24(48.08)    4:25.46(49.22)    5:04.44(38.98)    5:42.66(38.22)
 17  Hearst, Lacie                  27   LVM    6:10.00     6:06.09          
                38.60     1:24.02(45.42)    2:09.44(45.42)    2:55.27(45.83)
        3:47.67(52.40)    4:40.99(53.32)    5:25.46(44.47)    6:06.09(40.63)
---  Merritt, Erin M                27  AGUA    5:11.29          DQ          
                30.53     1:05.70(35.17)    1:43.32(37.62)    2:21.71(38.39)
        3:08.17(46.46)    3:54.83(46.66)    4:31.97(37.14)    5:08.19(36.22)
---  Tukua, Rebecca R               28   WCM    5:03.07          NS          
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #25