2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.96   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Medved, Emily M                23  ARIZ      25.74       24.92     11.00
  2  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA      25.95       25.08      9.00
  3  Ciemniecki, Shanda M           23  ARIZ      26.76       25.73      8.00
  4  Bonner, Jessica C              21  RAMS      27.12       26.04      7.00
  5  Stanton, Elora M               22  RGSC      27.50       26.44      6.00
  6  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM      26.29       27.03      5.00
  7  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           22  ARIZ      27.20       27.07      4.00
  8  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ      27.71       27.29      3.00
  9  Perry, Elisabeth               24  CUBU      27.98       27.31      2.00
 10  Arnold, Haley M                22  UNAT      28.10       27.35      1.00
 11  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM      28.08       27.48          
 12  Davis, Ali L                   20  UTAH      26.87       27.65          
 13  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM      28.82       27.73          
 14  Lecoq, Michela M               19   PNA      27.75       27.75          
 15  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA      28.07       28.37          
 16  Crandall, Brianne C            19  MICH      28.30       28.41          
 17  Grundy, Allison G              21  DUCK      28.55       28.63          
 18  Rasch, Bettina                 20  CUBU      28.77       28.77          
 19  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM      28.00       28.82          
 19  Thornhill, Erica W             20  UTAH      29.39       28.82          
 21  Lowder, Kaitlyn                18   PNA      29.31       28.99          
 22  Stradling, Samantha J          21  UTAH      28.93       29.03          
 23  Hoffman, Lauren E              19  DUCK      28.82       29.87          
 24  Henderson, Sierra              19   HMS      31.57       30.47          
 25  Vanderdoes, Alysson            18  UTAH      30.37       30.88          
 26  Hennessey, Megan J             24  UNAT      28.80       31.43          
 27  Sharrett, Joanna               21   HMS      32.54       32.00          
---  Rokicki, Sara L                19  MICH      28.62          NS          
---  Priddis, Anita                 18  UTAH      30.45          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.29   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogers, Lauren                 23   PHX      52.00       52.80     11.00
                25.74       52.80(27.06)
  2  Medved, Emily M                23  ARIZ      56.00       54.14      9.00
                26.03       54.14(28.11)
  3  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA      58.39       55.57      8.00
                26.09       55.57(29.48)
  4  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM      58.00       57.22      7.00
                27.10       57.22(30.12)
  5  Lecoq, Michela M               19   PNA      59.24       58.42      6.00
                27.99       58.42(30.43)
  6  Bonner, Jessica C              21  RAMS      59.00       58.53      5.00
                27.56       58.53(30.97)
  7  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ    1:00.26       58.60      4.00
                28.31       58.60(30.29)
  8  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           22  ARIZ    1:00.51       59.69      3.00
                28.70       59.69(30.99)
  9  Perry, Elisabeth               24  CUBU    1:03.21       59.89      2.00
                27.80       59.89(32.09)
 10  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM    1:01.85     1:00.00      1.00
                28.70     1:00.00(31.30)
 11  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA    1:00.00     1:01.18          
                29.10     1:01.18(32.08)
 12  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM    1:01.71     1:01.37          
                29.03     1:01.37(32.34)
 13  Pulley, Katherine R            20  UTAH    1:03.08     1:02.19          
                29.42     1:02.19(32.77)
 14  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM    1:02.28     1:03.50          
                30.07     1:03.50(33.43)
 15  Coussa, Aleigh R               23  ARIZ    1:12.00     1:10.39          
                33.38     1:10.39(37.01)
---  Ciemniecki, Shanda M           23  ARIZ    1:00.09          NS          
---  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM      58.46          NS          
---  Rokicki, Sara L                19  MICH    1:03.09          NS          
---  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC      52.40          NS          
---  Grundy, Allison G              21  DUCK    1:04.25          NS          
---  Hoffman, Lauren E              19  DUCK    1:03.02          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.28   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogers, Lauren                 23   PHX    1:57.00     1:54.05     11.00
                27.31       56.71(29.40)    1:25.86(29.15)    1:54.05(28.19)
  2  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC    1:56.40     1:54.81      9.00
                27.41       56.87(29.46)    1:25.92(29.05)    1:54.81(28.89)
  3  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS    2:00.07     2:00.54      8.00
                27.97       58.03(30.06)    1:28.95(30.92)    2:00.54(31.59)
  4  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC    2:02.00     2:00.91      7.00
                28.60       59.09(30.49)    1:30.23(31.14)    2:00.91(30.68)
  5  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM    2:03.97     2:02.53      6.00
                27.94       58.90(30.96)    1:30.66(31.76)    2:02.53(31.87)
  6  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC    2:02.50     2:02.94      5.00
                28.56       59.37(30.81)    1:31.23(31.86)    2:02.94(31.71)
  7  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM    2:05.00     2:04.53      4.00
                28.46       59.86(31.40)    1:31.53(31.67)    2:04.53(33.00)
  8  Woodard, Chantal M             23  NCMS    2:12.83     2:04.97      3.00
                29.46     1:01.50(32.04)    1:33.23(31.73)    2:04.97(31.74)
  9  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA    2:10.80     2:06.83      2.00
                27.62       59.24(31.62)    1:32.64(33.40)    2:06.83(34.19)
 10  Lecoq, Michela M               19   PNA    2:09.56     2:07.32      1.00
                29.22     1:01.06(31.84)    1:33.92(32.86)    2:07.32(33.40)
 11  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM    2:16.11     2:12.40          
                29.81     1:02.63(32.82)    1:37.14(34.51)    2:12.40(35.26)
 12  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA    2:11.19     2:12.52          
                30.45     1:03.62(33.17)    1:38.23(34.61)    2:12.52(34.29)
 13  Perry, Elisabeth               24  CUBU    2:14.00     2:13.92          
                29.40     1:03.17(33.77)    1:37.58(34.41)    2:13.92(36.34)
 14  Lowder, Kaitlyn                18   PNA    2:23.19     2:20.19          
                31.85     1:08.72(36.87)    1:45.85(37.13)    2:20.19(34.34)
 15  Thornhill, Erica W             20  UTAH    2:30.45     2:20.20          
                32.31     1:08.28(35.97)    1:45.57(37.29)    2:20.20(34.63)
 16  Turnblom, Jeralyn              24  UTAH    2:29.44     2:20.51          
                32.43     1:08.20(35.77)    1:45.31(37.11)    2:20.51(35.20)
 17  Priddis, Anita                 18  UTAH    2:25.17     2:21.38          
                29.97     1:04.84(34.87)    1:42.52(37.68)    2:21.38(38.86)
 18  Brearey, Pamela R              23   LVM    2:14.43     2:22.40          
                33.27     1:08.92(35.65)    1:45.77(36.85)    2:22.40(36.63)
 19  Wahle, Ellora                  21   HMS    2:33.48     2:31.21          
                33.77     1:12.07(38.30)    1:51.51(39.44)    2:31.21(39.70)
 20  Coussa, Aleigh R               23  ARIZ    2:30.00     2:36.96          
                34.01     1:12.52(38.51)    1:53.88(41.36)    2:36.96(43.08)
---  Rokicki, Sara L                19  MICH    2:14.15          NS          
---  Anderson, Sydney L             19   PNA    2:14.30          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Fuschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC    5:19.50     5:18.19     11.00
                28.98     1:00.04(31.06)    1:31.68(31.64)    2:03.96(32.28)
        2:36.66(32.70)    3:09.24(32.58)    3:41.76(32.52)    4:14.18(32.42)
        4:46.45(32.27)    5:18.19(31.74)
  2  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC    5:19.00     5:20.89      9.00
                28.84     1:00.03(31.19)    1:31.95(31.92)    2:04.48(32.53)
        2:37.08(32.60)    3:10.04(32.96)    3:42.72(32.68)    4:15.34(32.62)
        4:48.36(33.02)    5:20.89(32.53)
  3  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM    5:22.23     5:25.49      8.00
                27.99       58.54(30.55)    1:30.49(31.95)    2:03.31(32.82)
        2:37.08(33.77)    3:10.62(33.54)    3:44.23(33.61)    4:18.02(33.79)
        4:51.94(33.92)    5:25.49(33.55)
  4  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS    5:19.07     5:28.67      7.00
                28.80       59.97(31.17)    1:32.18(32.21)    2:05.20(33.02)
        2:38.93(33.73)    3:13.04(34.11)    3:47.48(34.44)    4:21.92(34.44)
        4:55.78(33.86)    5:28.67(32.89)
  5  Woodard, Chantal M             23  NCMS    5:42.72     5:35.45      6.00
                30.57     1:04.05(33.48)    1:37.83(33.78)    2:11.60(33.77)
        2:45.38(33.78)    3:19.36(33.98)    3:53.37(34.01)    4:27.61(34.24)
        5:01.84(34.23)    5:35.45(33.61)
  6  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA    5:54.63     6:04.58      5.00
                33.42     1:10.33(36.91)    1:47.27(36.94)    2:23.84(36.57)
        3:00.46(36.62)    3:37.44(36.98)    4:14.35(36.91)    4:51.63(37.28)
        5:28.68(37.05)    6:04.58(35.90)
  7  Lowder, Kaitlyn                18   PNA    6:41.02     6:12.17      4.00
                32.03     1:08.21(36.18)    1:45.26(37.05)    2:23.21(37.95)
        3:01.65(38.44)    3:40.31(38.66)    4:19.39(39.08)    4:58.74(39.35)
        5:37.40(38.66)    6:12.17(34.77)
  8  Hardwick, Lisa M               23  MTMS    6:15.00     6:12.36      3.00
                33.16     1:09.34(36.18)    1:47.16(37.82)    2:25.43(38.27)
        3:04.01(38.58)    3:42.57(38.56)    4:21.26(38.69)    4:59.41(38.15)
        5:37.25(37.84)    6:12.36(35.11)
  9  Brearey, Pamela R              23   LVM    6:00.70     6:18.69      2.00
                34.15     1:11.28(37.13)    1:49.03(37.75)    2:27.23(38.20)
        3:05.64(38.41)    3:44.37(38.73)    4:22.84(38.47)    5:01.66(38.82)
        5:40.65(38.99)    6:18.69(38.04)
 10  Turnblom, Jeralyn              24  UTAH    6:44.20     6:31.47      1.00
                32.86     1:09.42(36.56)    1:47.94(38.52)    2:27.33(39.39)
        3:07.65(40.32)    3:49.31(41.66)    4:30.87(41.56)    5:12.76(41.89)
        5:53.58(40.82)    6:31.47(37.89)
 11  Stradling, Samantha J          21  UTAH    6:43.48     6:32.52          
                32.26     1:08.88(36.62)    1:47.73(38.85)    2:26.34(38.61)
        3:05.93(39.59)    3:46.35(40.42)    4:27.91(41.56)    5:10.10(42.19)
        5:52.19(42.09)    6:32.52(40.33)
 12  Priddis, Anita                 18  UTAH    7:12.22     6:38.89          
                31.62     1:09.15(37.53)    1:48.84(39.69)    2:29.10(40.26)
        3:10.60(41.50)    3:52.50(41.90)    4:34.44(41.94)    5:17.33(42.89)
        5:59.30(41.97)    6:38.89(39.59)
 13  Tegeler, Kara                  21   HMS    6:45.00     7:26.64          
                35.24     1:16.84(41.60)    2:02.37(45.53)    2:48.70(46.33)
        3:35.03(46.33)    4:21.98(46.95)    5:08.55(46.57)    5:55.27(46.72)
        6:41.93(46.66)    7:26.64(44.71)
---  Coussa, Aleigh R               23  ARIZ    6:09.00          NS          
---  Anderson, Sydney L             19   PNA    5:56.76          NS          

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:18.49   2/13/2010  Mueller, Justine L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC   10:52.00    10:52.38     11.00
                29.02     1:00.02(31.00)    1:31.74(31.72)    2:03.79(32.05)
        2:36.23(32.44)    3:08.97(32.74)    3:41.89(32.92)    4:14.98(33.09)
        4:47.94(32.96)    5:21.19(33.25)    5:54.51(33.32)    6:27.83(33.32)
        7:01.52(33.69)    7:34.93(33.41)    8:08.16(33.23)    8:41.54(33.38)
        9:14.99(33.45)    9:48.40(33.41)   10:21.43(33.03)   10:52.38(30.95)
  2  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM   11:03.12    10:53.91      9.00
                28.72     1:00.24(31.52)    1:32.29(32.05)    2:04.70(32.41)
        2:37.13(32.43)    3:09.83(32.70)    3:42.73(32.90)    4:15.79(33.06)
        4:48.69(32.90)    5:21.83(33.14)    5:54.67(32.84)    6:27.80(33.13)
        7:00.71(32.91)    7:33.87(33.16)    8:06.93(33.06)    8:40.47(33.54)
        9:13.89(33.42)    9:47.61(33.72)   10:21.01(33.40)   10:53.91(32.90)
  3  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC   10:53.00    11:02.07      8.00
                29.11     1:00.45(31.34)    1:32.45(32.00)    2:04.58(32.13)
        2:36.94(32.36)    3:09.76(32.82)    3:42.67(32.91)    4:15.71(33.04)
        4:48.90(33.19)    5:22.23(33.33)    5:55.60(33.37)    6:29.09(33.49)
        7:02.90(33.81)    7:36.79(33.89)    8:11.22(34.43)    8:45.45(34.23)
        9:19.78(34.33)    9:54.13(34.35)   10:28.50(34.37)   11:02.07(33.57)
  4  Anderson, Sydney L             19   PNA   12:28.00    11:58.89      7.00
                34.15     1:10.24(36.09)    1:46.80(36.56)    2:23.17(36.37)
        2:59.25(36.08)    3:35.19(35.94)    4:11.28(36.09)    4:47.32(36.04)
        5:23.53(36.21)    5:59.59(36.06)    6:35.84(36.25)    7:12.08(36.24)
        7:48.37(36.29)    8:24.56(36.19)    9:00.58(36.02)    9:36.68(36.10)
       10:12.58(35.90)   10:48.44(35.86)   11:23.94(35.50)   11:58.89(34.95)
  5  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA   13:00.00    12:22.40      6.00
                33.18     1:09.34(36.16)    1:46.25(36.91)    2:22.68(36.43)
        2:59.57(36.89)    3:36.45(36.88)    4:13.87(37.42)    4:51.20(37.33)
        5:28.73(37.53)    6:06.48(37.75)    6:44.09(37.61)    7:21.72(37.63)
        7:59.99(38.27)    8:37.62(37.63)    9:15.19(37.57)    9:52.55(37.36)
       10:30.36(37.81)   11:08.66(38.30)   11:46.06(37.40)   12:22.40(36.34)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:31.70    1/1/1987  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM   21:21.71    20:20.02     11.00
                31.25     1:06.32(35.07)    1:42.23(35.91)    2:18.66(36.43)
        2:54.88(36.22)    3:31.42(36.54)    4:08.22(36.80)    4:45.12(36.90)
        5:21.83(36.71)    5:58.84(37.01)    6:35.99(37.15)    7:13.09(37.10)
        7:50.08(36.99)    8:27.31(37.23)    9:04.45(37.14)    9:42.01(37.56)
       10:19.52(37.51)   10:57.03(37.51)   11:34.63(37.60)   12:12.31(37.68)
       12:50.09(37.78)   13:27.58(37.49)   14:05.12(37.54)   14:42.55(37.43)
       15:20.17(37.62)   15:57.70(37.53)   16:35.57(37.87)   17:13.09(37.52)
       17:50.95(37.86)   18:28.90(37.95)   19:06.41(37.51)   19:43.98(37.57)
       20:20.02(36.04)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.18   5/22/2010  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogers, Lauren                 23   PHX      26.70       26.47     11.00
  2  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC      28.40       27.35      9.00
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      24   TOC      29.92       27.52      8.00
  4  Medved, Emily M                23  ARIZ      29.00       28.46      7.00
  5  Elias, Tiffany M               23   PHX      31.50       28.88      6.00
  6  Schmitt, Jacqueline            19  CUBU      31.07       29.80      5.00
  7  Bonner, Jessica C              21  RAMS      31.00       29.88      4.00
  8  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA      31.45       30.10      3.00
  9  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ      31.41       30.11      2.00
 10  Ciemniecki, Shanda M           23  ARIZ      32.00       31.26      1.00
 11  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM      31.00       31.44          
 12  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS      32.50       31.73          
 13  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM      31.59       32.22          
 14  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           22  ARIZ      32.34       32.27          
 15  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM      32.85       33.62          
 16  Stradling, Samantha J          21  UTAH      33.49       33.80          
 17  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM      33.60       37.95          
---  Tegeler, Kara                  21   HMS      37.00          DQ          
---  DeLozier, Rachel C             19  ARIZ      35.00          NS          
---  Rokicki, Sara L                19  MICH      34.20          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.90   5/23/2010  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogers, Lauren                 23   PHX      57.00       56.55     11.00
                27.64       56.55(28.91)
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      24   TOC    1:00.01       58.65      9.00
                28.80       58.65(29.85)
  3  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC    1:00.40       58.73      8.00
                28.76       58.73(29.97)
  4  Medved, Emily M                23  ARIZ    1:04.71     1:01.90      7.00
                29.65     1:01.90(32.25)
  5  Woodard, Chantal M             23  NCMS    1:05.05     1:02.09      6.00
                30.10     1:02.09(31.99)
  6  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ    1:07.63     1:04.16      5.00
                31.24     1:04.16(32.92)
  7  Schmitt, Jacqueline            19  CUBU    1:09.77     1:06.28      4.00
                32.59     1:06.28(33.69)
  8  Pulley, Katherine R            20  UTAH    1:10.89     1:07.13      3.00
                32.29     1:07.13(34.84)
  9  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM    1:08.00     1:07.35      2.00
                32.64     1:07.35(34.71)
 10  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC    1:09.99     1:07.89      1.00
                33.59     1:07.89(34.30)
 11  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           22  ARIZ    1:11.50     1:08.60          
                33.51     1:08.60(35.09)
 12  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    1:09.33     1:08.61          
                33.06     1:08.61(35.55)
 13  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM    1:11.30     1:09.52          
                33.90     1:09.52(35.62)
 14  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC    1:13.99     1:14.68          
                37.28     1:14.68(37.40)
 15  Vanderdoes, Alysson            18  UTAH    1:15.12     1:14.77          
              1:14.77                   
 16  Hennessey, Megan J             24  UNAT    1:15.81     1:18.64          
                38.42     1:18.64(40.22)
---  Rokicki, Sara L                19  MICH    1:12.29          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE    2:07.00     2:05.41     11.00
                29.72     1:01.24(31.52)    1:33.46(32.22)    2:05.41(31.95)
  2  Woodard, Chantal M             23  NCMS    2:17.46     2:13.57      9.00
                30.80     1:04.25(33.45)    1:38.78(34.53)    2:13.57(34.79)
  3  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM    2:22.38     2:15.95      8.00
                31.29     1:05.58(34.29)    1:40.75(35.17)    2:15.95(35.20)
  4  Medved, Emily M                23  ARIZ    2:20.12     2:17.06      7.00
                31.76     1:06.23(34.47)    1:41.67(35.44)    2:17.06(35.39)
  5  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC    2:25.45     2:21.34      6.00
                34.70     1:10.12(35.42)    1:46.09(35.97)    2:21.34(35.25)
  6  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS    2:25.00     2:21.61      5.00
                33.04     1:08.38(35.34)    1:45.04(36.66)    2:21.61(36.57)
  7  Schmitt, Jacqueline            19  CUBU    2:31.49     2:25.77      4.00
                34.54     1:10.88(36.34)    1:48.45(37.57)    2:25.77(37.32)
  8  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM    2:32.28     2:26.26      3.00
                33.78     1:10.45(36.67)    1:48.49(38.04)    2:26.26(37.77)
  9  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    2:33.00     2:27.05      2.00
                34.84     1:12.16(37.32)    1:50.33(38.17)    2:27.05(36.72)
 10  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC    2:31.00     2:35.65      1.00
                38.34     1:17.93(39.59)    1:57.19(39.26)    2:35.65(38.46)
 11  Hennessey, Megan J             24  UNAT    2:42.65     2:44.56          
                37.92     1:18.73(40.81)    2:01.20(42.47)    2:44.56(43.36)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.01   4/25/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE      30.00       29.68     11.00
  2  Valenzuela, Candace C          23   PHX      29.73       30.43      9.00
  3  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ      33.20       32.07      8.00
  4  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU      33.27       32.26      7.00
  5  Davis, Ali L                   20  UTAH      33.45       33.61      6.00
  6  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA      33.54       33.97      5.00
  7  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      24   TOC      38.83       34.36      4.00
  8  Arnold, Haley M                22  UNAT      36.85       34.38      3.00
  9  Roth, Tenae                    21   USF      37.66       34.66      2.00
 10  Schmitt, Jacqueline            19  CUBU      37.04       35.74      1.00
 11  Hardwick, Lisa M               23  MTMS      37.18       36.84          
 12  Mains, Sonja                   21  ARIZ      37.00       37.24          
 13  Grundy, Allison G              21  DUCK      37.30       37.51          
 14  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM      39.00       41.81          
---  DeLozier, Rachel C             19  ARIZ      38.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.86   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE    1:05.00     1:03.81     11.00
                30.34     1:03.81(33.47)
  2  Valenzuela, Candace C          23   PHX    1:05.04     1:07.02      9.00
                31.33     1:07.02(35.69)
  3  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ    1:12.80     1:08.58      7.00
                32.09     1:08.58(36.49)
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU    1:13.10     1:08.58      7.00
                32.62     1:08.58(35.96)
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA    1:13.59     1:12.94      6.00
                34.76     1:12.94(38.18)
  6  Davis, Ali L                   20  UTAH    1:17.37     1:15.43      5.00
                34.93     1:15.43(40.50)
  7  Arnold, Haley M                22  UNAT    1:16.68     1:15.60      4.00
                35.38     1:15.60(40.22)
  8  Hardwick, Lisa M               23  MTMS    1:20.50     1:17.37      3.00
                36.77     1:17.37(40.60)
  9  Roth, Tenae                    21   USF    1:20.29     1:17.40      2.00
                35.80     1:17.40(41.60)
 10  Grundy, Allison G              21  DUCK    1:20.67     1:20.41      1.00
                38.37     1:20.41(42.04)
 11  Wahle, Ellora                  21   HMS    1:22.70     1:21.68          
                38.71     1:21.68(42.97)
 12  Thornhill, Erica W             20  UTAH    1:29.67     1:27.15          
                42.07     1:27.15(45.08)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.90   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE    2:18.00     2:14.97     11.00
                31.01     1:04.86(33.85)    1:39.48(34.62)    2:14.97(35.49)
  2  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ    2:32.10     2:28.52      9.00
                34.11     1:11.74(37.63)    1:49.83(38.09)    2:28.52(38.69)
  3  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU    2:39.07     2:29.03      8.00
                34.14     1:12.08(37.94)    1:50.77(38.69)    2:29.03(38.26)
  4  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA    2:35.99     2:38.83      7.00
                35.45     1:15.45(40.00)    1:56.24(40.79)    2:38.83(42.59)
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      24   TOC    2:40.42     2:45.84      6.00
                36.46     1:18.28(41.82)    2:02.04(43.76)    2:45.84(43.80)
  6  Wahle, Ellora                  21   HMS    2:55.00     2:56.62      5.00
                38.80     1:22.72(43.92)    2:09.04(46.32)    2:56.62(47.58)
  7  Schmitt, Jacqueline            19  CUBU    2:50.00     2:58.59      4.00
                39.13     1:25.34(46.21)    2:12.69(47.35)    2:58.59(45.90)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.54   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elias, Tiffany M               23   PHX      28.70       27.09     11.00
  2  Valenzuela, Candace C          23   PHX      27.20       27.20      9.00
  3  Bonner, Jessica C              21  RAMS      27.50       27.38      8.00
  4  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ      29.64       28.58      6.00
  4  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS      28.43       28.58      6.00
  6  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA      29.91       28.78      5.00
  7  Ciemniecki, Shanda M           23  ARIZ      29.31       28.89      4.00
  8  Arnold, Haley M                22  UNAT      29.70       29.47      3.00
  9  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ      28.70       29.66      2.00
 10  Lecoq, Michela M               19   PNA      29.96       29.69      1.00
 11  Stanton, Elora M               22  RGSC      30.90       29.79          
 12  Rasch, Bettina                 20  CUBU      30.15       29.95          
 13  Hardwick, Lisa M               23  MTMS      31.90       30.11          
 14  St. Sauveur, Katelyn           22  ARIZ      30.60       30.20          
 15  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM      29.18       30.65          
 16  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM      31.87       30.99          
 17  Dowdle, Angela M               22   PNA      33.00       31.74          
 18  Pulley, Katherine R            20  UTAH      31.20       31.79          
 19  Robinson, April K              21  DUCK      31.53       33.01          
 20  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM      31.00       33.32          
 21  Breitweiser, Carly             20  UTAH      35.24       35.16          
 22  Henderson, Sierra              19   HMS      36.00       35.56          
 23  Sharrett, Joanna               21   HMS      37.08       36.36          
 24  Tegeler, Kara                  21   HMS      40.00       37.71          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC    1:00.40       58.32     11.00
                27.50       58.32(30.82)
  2  Elias, Tiffany M               23   PHX    1:00.20       58.93      9.00
                27.99       58.93(30.94)
  3  Parra, Madeline                23  NCMS    1:01.92     1:02.08      8.00
                29.08     1:02.08(33.00)
  4  Lecoq, Michela M               19   PNA    1:06.68     1:04.77      7.00
                30.32     1:04.77(34.45)
  5  Woodard, Chantal M             23  NCMS    1:09.64     1:04.85      6.00
                30.42     1:04.85(34.43)
  6  Nichols, Christine I           24   NEM    1:13.21     1:07.79      5.00
                32.46     1:07.79(35.33)
  7  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    1:09.01     1:10.09      4.00
                32.19     1:10.09(37.90)
  8  Robinson, April K              21  DUCK    1:10.63     1:13.58      3.00
                32.81     1:13.58(40.77)
---  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM    1:04.84          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.28    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Elias, Tiffany M               23   PHX    2:15.15     2:18.30     11.00
                30.90     1:05.71(34.81)    1:42.11(36.40)    2:18.30(36.19)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.24   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE    1:01.00       57.98     11.00
                27.70       57.98(30.28)
  2  Bishop, Brooke A               24   TOC    1:04.40     1:00.42      9.00
                26.81     1:00.42(33.61)
  3  Rogers, Lauren                 23   PHX    1:02.00     1:00.90      8.00
                28.14     1:00.90(32.76)
  4  Valenzuela, Candace C          23   PHX      59.84     1:01.27      7.00
                28.55     1:01.27(32.72)
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      24   TOC    1:04.01     1:02.45      6.00
                28.37     1:02.45(34.08)
  6  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ    1:03.90     1:03.68      5.00
                29.33     1:03.68(34.35)
  7  Elias, Tiffany M               23   PHX    1:06.40     1:03.99      4.00
                29.23     1:03.99(34.76)
  8  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU    1:09.75     1:04.11      3.00
                29.86     1:04.11(34.25)
  9  Shinoda, Kathryn E             24   FCA    1:07.29     1:05.67      2.00
                28.95     1:05.67(36.72)
 10  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA    1:06.78     1:05.78      1.00
                30.86     1:05.78(34.92)
 11  Atkin, Nichole D               24  ARIZ    1:08.60     1:05.79          
                29.42     1:05.79(36.37)
 12  Ciemniecki, Shanda M           23  ARIZ    1:10.84     1:06.05          
                28.86     1:06.05(37.19)
 13  Arnold, Haley M                22  UNAT    1:11.01     1:06.70          
                30.69     1:06.70(36.01)
 14  Davis, Ali L                   20  UTAH    1:09.27     1:07.88          
                31.57     1:07.88(36.31)
 15  Stanton, Elora M               22  RGSC    1:10.50     1:08.60          
                30.97     1:08.60(37.63)
 16  Oskvarek, Natalie              24   MGM    1:10.22     1:09.28          
                31.29     1:09.28(37.99)
 17  LoCicero, Katie A              21    IM    1:06.53     1:09.62          
                31.57     1:09.62(38.05)
 18  Pulley, Katherine R            20  UTAH    1:10.32     1:10.51          
                31.86     1:10.51(38.65)
 19  Crandall, Brianne C            19  MICH    1:11.30     1:12.11          
                33.55     1:12.11(38.56)
 20  Hardwick, Lisa M               23  MTMS    1:16.61     1:12.40          
                33.05     1:12.40(39.35)
 21  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    1:11.04     1:12.84          
                33.00     1:12.84(39.84)
 22  Rasch, Bettina                 20  CUBU    1:16.72     1:13.70          
                32.97     1:13.70(40.73)
 23  Robinson, April K              21  DUCK    1:13.54     1:13.81          
                33.48     1:13.81(40.33)
 24  Dickman, Rachel E              24   MGM    1:14.00     1:15.52          
                34.95     1:15.52(40.57)
 25  Vanderdoes, Alysson            18  UTAH    1:13.02     1:15.88          
                33.51     1:15.88(42.37)
 26  Hennessey, Megan J             24  UNAT    1:18.34     1:17.27          
                36.57     1:17.27(40.70)
 27  Brearey, Pamela R              23   LVM    1:11.80     1:17.43          
                36.00     1:17.43(41.43)
 28  Mains, Sonja                   21  ARIZ    1:35.00     1:17.87          
                36.27     1:17.87(41.60)
 29  Turnblom, Jeralyn              24  UTAH    1:21.76     1:18.45          
                35.76     1:18.45(42.69)
 30  Henderson, Sierra              19   HMS    1:25.00     1:19.60          
                36.06     1:19.60(43.54)
 31  Breitweiser, Carly             20  UTAH    1:24.05     1:29.32          
                42.16     1:29.32(47.16)
---  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM    1:08.00          DQ          
                30.88                   
---  DeLozier, Rachel C             19  ARIZ    1:25.00          NS          
---  Sharrett, Joanna               21   HMS    1:30.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.35   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L               23  RICE    2:06.00     2:02.68     11.00
                27.45       58.75(31.30)    1:33.26(34.51)    2:02.68(29.42)
  2  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM    2:24.93     2:14.11      9.00
                30.78     1:03.39(32.61)    1:43.05(39.66)    2:14.11(31.06)
  3  Yoshimura, Stephanie           24   AWJ    2:19.80     2:15.69      8.00
                31.63     1:06.65(35.02)    1:43.83(37.18)    2:15.69(31.86)
  4  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU    2:24.43     2:18.19      7.00
                29.56     1:06.12(36.56)    1:44.58(38.46)    2:18.19(33.61)
  5  Flacco, Nicole M               24  CVMM    2:40.00     2:24.77      6.00
                30.91     1:07.38(36.47)    1:52.89(45.51)    2:24.77(31.88)
  6  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA    2:25.77     2:26.65      5.00
                32.00     1:10.23(38.23)    1:51.37(41.14)    2:26.65(35.28)
  7  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    2:30.01     2:35.04      4.00
                33.25     1:11.97(38.72)    1:58.05(46.08)    2:35.04(36.99)
  8  Breitweiser, Carly             20  UTAH    2:53.21     3:06.59      3.00
                35.72     1:25.99(50.27)    2:19.74(53.75)    3:06.59(46.85)

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:22.25   5/20/2010  Clapp, Marissa L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Looney, Jessica                22   NEM    4:44.92     4:43.40     11.00
                30.96     1:06.32(35.36)    1:41.93(35.61)    2:16.90(34.97)
        2:58.42(41.52)    3:39.83(41.41)    4:12.01(32.18)    4:43.40(31.39)
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                  24  CUBU    5:10.50     4:52.17      9.00
                30.68     1:05.34(34.66)    1:44.08(38.74)    2:22.41(38.33)
        3:01.66(39.25)    3:41.84(40.18)    4:18.06(36.22)    4:52.17(34.11)
  3  Holman, Sara E                 24   GSC    5:04.09     4:59.17      8.00
                32.51     1:11.68(39.17)    1:48.22(36.54)    2:24.29(36.07)
        3:10.73(46.44)    3:56.63(45.90)    4:28.77(32.14)    4:59.17(30.40)
  4  Holman, Mary E                 24   GSC    5:11.03     5:08.79      7.00
                33.50     1:12.41(38.91)    1:54.50(42.09)    2:35.32(40.82)
        3:19.70(44.38)    4:04.72(45.02)    4:37.46(32.74)    5:08.79(31.33)
  5  Shtikel, Liliya D              21   PNA    5:18.64     5:15.54      6.00
                34.65     1:15.12(40.47)    1:56.04(40.92)    2:35.15(39.11)
        3:16.97(41.82)    4:00.27(43.30)    4:38.82(38.55)    5:15.54(36.72)
  6  Stieber, Kelsey M              19  MICH    5:25.34     5:27.17      5.00
                34.61     1:15.03(40.42)    1:55.32(40.29)    2:34.20(38.88)
        3:22.60(48.40)    4:11.37(48.77)    4:50.20(38.83)    5:27.17(36.97)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #49