Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:27 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ                      1:11.21 
  2  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST                        58.95 
  3  Hastings, Patricia B          75 MM                          55.13 
  4  Perry, Vel H                  77 ARIZ                        57.03 
  5  Hajost, Rosemary              78 RMST                      1:10.00 
  6  Kinney, Nancy                 82 PHX                         49.03 
  7  Murray, DJ                    81 LCM                       1:07.08 
  8  Cooper, Mary Anne             96 UNAT                      1:30.00 
Heat 2 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Walters, Carol K              70 PHX                       1:30.00 
  3  Coakley, Marian W             73 NEM                         52.68 
  4  Getzendaner, Janet J          70 PNA                         51.26 
  5  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST                        42.23 
  6  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ                        48.97 
  7  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT                        51.47 
  8  Hutinger, Margie              71 FMM                       1:08.92 
Heat 3 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Darnold, Maryellen            68 UNAT                      1:35.13 
  4  Ackley, Ella B                68 MM                          46.65 
  5  Tyler, Sarah L                66 SNM                         45.00 
  6  Conkey, Nancy                 66 SNM                         46.30 
  7  Mc Partland, Peg K            69 MAM                         48.00 
Heat 4 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Foreman, Judy D               67 NEM                         43.41 
  2  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST                        42.45 
  3  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST                        41.40 
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM                        39.37 
  5  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG                        37.47 
  6  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM                        38.17 
  7  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG                        40.00 
  8  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC                        42.32 
  9  Adams, Carol H                67 NEM                         42.50 
Heat 5 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  May, Carole S                 63 UNAT                        58.69 
  3  Leconte, Barbara A            64 BAM                         49.56 
  4  Havel, Germaine L             62 WMAC                        47.95 
  5  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ                        49.00 
  6  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG                        50.74 
  7  Seidler, Jeanne E             64 WMAC                      1:09.09 
Heat 6 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Baptista, Barbara O           64 MAM                         46.20 
  2  Montrella, Beverly J          64 MVN                         41.61 
  3  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS                        38.64 
  4  Preissler, Stella             62 PNA                         36.50 
  5  Murphy, Patricia B            60 UNAT                        32.37 
  6  Davis, Charlotte M            61 PNA                         33.00 
  7  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM                        37.13 
  8  Shoenberger, Linda R          63 TAM                         38.96 
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             62 PNA                         44.50 
Heat 7 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Michelle, Chrissa             51 PHX                         49.00 
  3  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT                        40.00 
  4  Arriola, Susan W              52 ARIZ                        42.80 
  5  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM                        51.53 
  6  Laney, Judith B               58 CMS                         45.00 
  7  Kenal, Katherine              57 UTAH                        43.00 
  8  Slavec, Deborah A             57 CMS                         44.36 
Heat 8 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Mitchell, Alison A            56 MVN                         42.67 
  2  Dougherty, Mindy M            58 MVN                         39.69 
  3  Clark, Elizabeth A            57 UNAT                        39.50 
  4  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ                        38.98 
  5  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC                        37.20 
  6  Ophaug, Patricia G            59 KNIG                        37.26 
  7  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776                        39.32 
  8  Kaplan, Betty C               56 CMS                         39.50 
  9  Blatt, Cindy S                57 VCM                         40.00 
Heat 9 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT                        37.18 
  2  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS                        35.51 
  3  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC                        33.72 
  4  Gray, Patty M                 59 ARIZ                        33.00 
  5  Val, Laura B                  59 TAM                         31.00 
  6  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ                        32.93 
  7  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*                        33.03 
  8  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ                        35.00 
  9  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG                        36.63 
Heat 10 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Field, Joanne W               53 WMAC                        38.80 
  2  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   52 HMS                         36.88 
  3  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      51 OREG                        36.11 
  4  Artwick, Jayne                50 IM                          35.07 
  5  Tatnall, Suzy C               51 CMS                         34.71 
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              50 CMS                         34.88 
  7  Gibbs, Sue M                  54 VACA                        35.89 
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST                        36.76 
  9  Moore Barnett, Barbara        50 UNAT                        36.88 
Heat 11 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Sutherland, Erica             51 MPM                         34.24 
  2  Newell, Suzanne P             52 VMST                        32.77 
  3  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG                        32.38 
  4  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST                        31.27 
  5  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ                        30.57 
  6  Warmuth, Stacey               54 VCM                         31.16 
  7  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS                        31.75 
  8  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH                        32.40 
  9  Gaynor, Patty A               50 NEM                         32.90 
Heat 12 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  O'Sullivan, Tara              45 PHX                         47.29 
  3  Boileau, Ute C                48 CMS                         42.00 
  4  Davis, Lisa N                 48 NMMS                        39.65 
  5  Commons, Trisha M             47 MVN                         38.00 
  6  Coffee, Cassandra             49 MPM                         38.84 
  7  Bolivar, JoAnne M             48 PHX                         40.71 
  8  Cook, Sally A                 49 ROSE                        46.60 
Heat 13 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Burton, Kim L                 48 MVN                         37.33 
  2  Rodrigues, Shawn M            45 UNAT                        36.89 
  3  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM                        36.17 
  4  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG                        35.00 
  5  Waeschle, Karen L             48 CMS                         34.90 
  6  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ                        34.94 
  7  Diddams, Margaret A           49 PNA                         35.95 
  8  Segal, Leigh G                46 JAM                         36.25 
  9  Schwartz, Lisa                48 IM                          36.95 
Heat 14 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Jurek, Susan M                48 ARIZ                        34.90 
  2  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC                        33.48 
  3  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM                        32.30 
  4  Smith, Laura K                45 ARIZ                        31.46 
  5  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS                        27.94 
  6  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45 GSM                         30.35 
  7  McCue, Marika W               48 PHX                         31.69 
  8  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ                        32.44 
  9  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ                        33.61 
Heat 15 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Ashmann, Chericka L           37 PNA                         38.62 
  2  Iwai, Nobuko                  36 VACA                        34.00 
  3  Koehn, Suzy                   39 NMMS                        33.86 
  4  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA                        34.09 
  5  Broncucia, Stacy L            42 CMS                         37.85 
  6  Goldsmith, Dara               44 SLV                         36.40 
  7  Scobbie, Karen                42 MGM                         36.88 
  8  Langman, Loralie              44 MINN                        40.27 
Heat 16 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hannon, Martina V             40 LVM                         36.10 
  2  Sherwood, Devon               40 OAM                         34.06 
  3  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST                        33.91 
  4  Crino, Heide P                44 CMS                         32.41 
  5  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD                        31.46 
  6  Quaratino, Aimee M            41 CMS                         32.00 
  7  Fazio, Heather A              40 PHX                         33.23 
  8  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ                        34.01 
  9  Dempsey, Michelle             41 NCMS                        35.45 
Heat 17 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Seavall, Kelly J              42 CMS                         31.45 
  2  Zeljak, Maureen A             43 DEC                         31.09 
  3  Barrow, Jennifer              42 CMS                         31.00 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 42 MVM                         28.35 
  5  Hart, Sheri L                 40 PNA                         26.99 
  6  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT                        27.69 
  7  Duggan, Karen L               40 WCM                         29.80 
  8  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ                        31.02 
  9  Caterson, Gretchen            44 SCA                         31.26 
Heat 18 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC                        33.04 
  2  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ                        32.20 
  3  Tiltmann, Heather M           39 WMAC                        31.90 
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC                        31.16 
  5  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS                        29.68 
  6  Hedges, Megan                 38 NOVA                        30.66 
  7  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ                        31.53 
  8  Speckman, Channa L            36 CMS                         32.00 
  9  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST                        32.40 
Heat 19 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Kirker, Amanda G              32 NOVA                        36.38 
  3  Kramer, Samantha N            32 NEP                         33.98 
  4  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS                        31.39 
  5  Liu, Ouida                    30 USF                         31.95 
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM                        35.00 
  7  Fuller, Lacy K                31 CMS                         46.20 
Heat 20 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Pelletier, Hillary            34 NEM                         31.38 
  2  Downing, Jennifer             32 NEM                         30.32 
  3  Olsen, Rebekah                30 MVN                         29.88 
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O                        29.30 
  5  Inada, Noriko                 32 PHX                         27.00 
  6  Coulter, Tamara A             34 PNA                         28.52 
  7  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR                        29.67 
  8  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC                        30.25 
  9  Stutzke, Crystal A            30 CMS                         30.75 
Heat 21 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Hildinger, Shannon            26 ARIZ                        38.28 
  3  Bronson, Jenifer L            29 SCAQ                        33.70 
  4  Batzer, Tunisia A             28 VACA                        34.88 
  5  Winston, Jamina C             27 ARIZ                        45.00 
  6  DeLozier, Rachel C            19 ARIZ                        35.00 
  7  Tegeler, Kara                 21 HMS                         37.00 
Heat 22 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hearst, Lacie                 27 LVM                         33.05 
  2  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT                        32.98 
  3  Burns, Caileen                25 NEM                         32.66 
  4  Koziarski, Emily              28 MGM                         32.08 
  5  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27 USF                         31.00 
  6  Teller, Jordan                27 MM                          31.76 
  7  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM                        32.08 
  8  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ                        32.78 
  9  Turner, Abby C                26 PHX                         33.03 
Heat 23 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS                        30.49 
  2  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ                        30.20 
  3  Gill, Meg B                   26 TOC                         29.05 
  4  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA                        28.05 
  5  Peterson, Stacy E             29 UNAT                        26.90 
  6  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ                        27.82 
  7  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST                        28.22 
  8  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE                        29.78 
  9  Busche, Kelly C               26 ARIZ                        30.34 
Heat 24 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH                        34.20 
  2  Stradling, Samantha J         21 UTAH                        33.49 
  3  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS                        32.50 
  4  Ciemniecki, Shanda M          23 ARIZ                        32.00 
  5  Elias, Tiffany M              23 PHX                         31.50 
  6  LoCicero, Katie A             21 IM                          31.59 
  7  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          22 ARIZ                        32.34 
  8  Oskvarek, Natalie             24 MGM                         32.85 
  9  Dickman, Rachel E             24 MGM                         33.60 
Heat 25 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24 FCA                         31.45 
  2  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU                        31.07 
  3  Bonner, Jessica C             21 RAMS                        31.00 
  4  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ                        29.00 
  5  Rogers, Lauren                23 PHX                         26.70 
  6  Bishop, Brooke A              24 TOC                         28.40 
  7  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24 TOC                         29.92 
  8  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM                        31.00 
  9  Atkin, Nichole D              24 ARIZ                        31.41