Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                              Kino Aquatic Center                              
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 1, 2011                       
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  4  Phoenix Swim Club  W65  'A'                                3:40.01 
     1) Kinney, Nancy W82               2) Weinberg, Wendy L W65          
     3) Burnett, Anne W71               4) Walters, Carol K W70           
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       2:51.35 
     1) Durrant, Betsy W69              2) Marens, Susan E W69            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W68             4) Schreiner, Beth W70            
  6  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W65  'A'                    3:39.99 
     1) Harden, Gaile W71               2) Fritz, Jill D W70              
     3) Case, Mary Ann W71              4) Bolar, Sally A W71             
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  W55  'A'                        3:00.70 
     1) Anziano, Marcia W66             2) Young, Lydia L W62             
     3) Rosener, Karen K W57            4) Buchannan, Peggy W78           
  3  Oregon Masters  W55  'A'                                   2:25.50 
     1) Ward, Joy W68                   2) Gettling, Janet W62            
     3) Frid, Barbara W69               4) Summers, Jeanna W57            
  4  Sierra Nevada Masters  W55  'A'                            2:15.75 
     1) Tyler, Sarah L W66              2) Todd, Diana F W67              
     3) Tyler, A Susan W62              4) Miller, Celeste W61            
  5  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W55  'A'                    2:13.99 
     1) James, Katy W55                 2) Schmidt, Jonelle W60           
     3) Lynch, Evie S W58               4) Altman, Christie W61           
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W55  'A'                       2:14.30 
     1) Davis, Charlotte M W61          2) Chapman, Linda W55             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W57          4) Lippold, Mary B W55            
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'A'                   2:24.86 
     1) Havel, Germaine L W62           2) Ehrke, Nancy L W57             
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L W56           4) Kranpitz, Nancy W66            
  8  San Diego Swim Masters  W55  'A'                           2:45.70 
     1) Marr, Jackie M W67              2) Hirakawa, Diane M W62          
     3) Weston, Susan E W60             4) Baker, Gini M W60              
  9  Phoenix Swim Club  W55  'A'                                3:15.01 
     1) Anderson, Linda J W62           2) Thoms, Sidney S W57            
     3) Nore, Jennifer P W63            4) Umstead, B J W55               
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Phoenix Swim Club  W45  'B'                                3:00.01 
     1) O'Sullivan, Tara W45            2) Raman, Marie E W54             
     3) Molinatto, Pam R W53            4) Michelle, Chrissa W51          
  2  Phoenix Swim Club  W45  'A'                                2:25.01 
     1) Dozer, Teresa L W50             2) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W48    
     3) Bolivar, JoAnne M W48           4) Courtright, Lois W W49         
  3  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W45  'A'                       2:17.70 
     1) Preissler, Stella W62           2) Berg, Tonya K W52              
     3) Whitney, Jamie F W46            4) Diddams, Margaret A W49        
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W45  'A'                   2:15.71 
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W46         2) Van Cleave, Julie M W52        
     3) Alexander, Michi W47            4) Field, Joanne W W53            
  5  Swim Utah  W45  'A'                                        2:14.00 
     1) Oliver, Karen M W51             2) Penney, Debra S W53            
     3) Kuwahara, Lisa K W48            4) Frost, Kathryn M W51           
  6  Marin Pirates Masters  W45  'A'                            2:14.58 
     1) Sutherland, Erica W51           2) Lepinski, Cokie W51            
     3) Powers, Terry W48               4) Coffee, Cassandra W49          
  7  Reston Masters Swim Team  W45  'B'                         2:16.16 
     1) Hajost, Cynthia M W51           2) Brightwell, Kim M W51          
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W55         4) Moyer, Michelle A W48          
  8  Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper  W45  'A'                   2:23.00 
     1) Breen, Barbara L W52            2) Schwartz, Judith E W56         
     3) Strauss, Judy W56               4) Matena, Jana W48               
  9  Mission Viejo Masters  W45  'A'                            2:35.00 
     1) Commons, Trisha M W47           2) Dobbs, Theresa A W48           
     3) Richell, Kelly A W45            4) Burton, Kim L W48              
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Oregon Masters  W45  'A'                                   2:12.50 
     1) Goodman, Ann R W51              2) Buck, Donna M W52              
     3) Caswell, MJ W50                 4) Harrington, Sue W53            
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'B'                        2:10.16 
     1) Tatnall, Suzy C W51             2) Anderson, Cynthia B W54        
     3) Waeschle, Karen L W48           4) Garnier, Kathy L W50           
  3  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W45  'B'                    2:09.99 
     1) DeLozier, Anna R W47            2) Parsons, Susan D W48           
     3) Mullaney, Amy B W50             4) Major, Becki P W47             
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W45  'A'                    2:03.99 
     1) Smith, Laura K W45              2) Bunch, Brigid J W47            
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L W45    4) Bailey, Monica M W50           
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        1:49.88 
     1) Sappey, Collette H W46          2) Crouch, Kim W49                
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W45      4) Scott-Kube, Anna T W48         
  6  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W45  'A'                   2:02.00 
     1) Bartholomew, Kirsten F W52      2) Carlsen, Jeanne W52            
     3) Mc Call, Jane E W51             4) Granger, Traci S W53           
  7  The Olympic Club  W45  'A'                                 2:05.43 
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W55            2) Stretch, Nancy W71             
     3) Welting, Laureen K W45          4) Felton, Anezka G W63           
  8  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    2:10.00 
     1) Gaynor, Patty A W50             2) Estel, Beth A W55              
     3) Stokes, Karin E W50             4) Scott, Sheryl L W48            
  9  Illinois Masters  W45  'A'                                 2:11.90 
     1) Artwick, Jayne W50              2) Schwartz, Lisa W48             
     3) Block, Andrea J W49             4) Del Greco, Jane B W54          
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'B'                   2:50.90 
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E W64           2) Christenson, Candy J W64       
     3) Settimi, Nora W40               4) Schneider, Mary P W58          
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'B'                   2:29.00 
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas W50         2) Bonfilio, Dawn A W42           
     3) Richardson, Anita W55           4) Dempsey, Michelle W41          
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'B'                        2:20.00 
     1) Hagadorn, Heather W46           2) Nolte, Susan D W50             
     3) White, LeighAnn W41             4) Broncucia, Stacy L W42         
  6  Southern California Aquatic Ma  W35  'A'                   2:27.00 
     1) Bronson, Julie L W61            2) Latt, Melissa J W47            
     3) Godges, Arlette A W46           4) Carlson, Jenni W40             
  7  Vacaville Swim Club  W35  'A'                              2:29.63 
     1) Iwai, Nobuko W36                2) Scarpulla, Beth W40            
     3) Gibbs, Sue M W54                4) Wedaman, Karen P W58           
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  New Mexico Masters  W35  'A'                               2:14.67 
     1) Koehn, Suzy W39                 2) Englert, Maribeth M W44        
     3) Henderson, Karen L W36          4) Corliss, Linda L W51           
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                        2:04.31 
     1) Richardson, Kim G W42           2) Barrow, Jennifer W42           
     3) DeHaven, Kathleen W39           4) Lipson, Christy E W41          
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   2:00.00 
     1) Braun, Erika L W39              2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W47         
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W49         4) Dore, Mary G W47               
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:58.31 
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M W39         2) Schaetz, Trina R W38           
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl W42              4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W37   
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W35  'A'                       1:53.40 
  6  Phoenix Swim Club  W35  'A'                                1:55.01 
     1) Fazio, Heather A W40            2) Rankin, Maureen T W40          
     3) McCue, Marika W W48             4) So, Louise M W42               
  7  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  W35  'A'                   1:59.72 
     1) Limke, Tobi L W36               2) Quitasol, Wendy W48            
     3) Rapuano, Lisa O W45             4) Dawson, Deborah W42            
  8  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'A'                             2:01.00 
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42            2) Sotelo, Sophia S W50           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W47                4) Henry, B J W47                 
  9  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W35  'A'                    2:04.99 
     1) Gleason, Katherine K W37        2) Johnson, Sarah J W41           
     3) Zajdzinski, Margaret M W39      4) Mare, Jeannette L W44          
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  3  Las Vegas Masters  W25  'B'                                2:20.20 
     1) Hearst, Lacie W27               2) Wegner, Karin M W38            
     3) Boodt, Heidi M W41              4) Leonardo, Julie W39            
  4  Phoenix Swim Club  W25  'A'                                2:19.01 
     1) Turner, Abby C W26              2) Hadiashar, Maryam W32          
     3) McKinney, Kerri D W27           4) McClurg, Erica L W40           
  5  New England Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                    2:12.40 
     1) Pelletier, Hillary W34          2) Downing, Jennifer W32          
     3) Litman, Jill W55                4) Grilli, Tracy L W54            
  6  Mission Viejo Masters  W25  'A'                            2:19.00 
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M W58          2) Farmer, LeAnne C W39           
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W30              4) Sorenson, T J W44              
  7  Asphalt Green Masters  W25  'B'                            2:20.15 
     1) Crassier, Cecile W41            2) Wojno, Nicole J W31            
     3) Cort, Hayley E W49              4) Ehlers, Shawn A W54            
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Plano Wetcats  W25  'A'                                    2:11.00 
     1) Senne, Sarah W26                2) Heil, Michelle W40             
     3) Dye, Brittney J W29             4) Greedy, Lisa G W46             
  2  Las Vegas Masters  W25  'A'                                2:10.10 
     1) James, Paula W52                2) Jackson, Kirsten L W42         
     3) Adams, Kari S W45               4) Val, Jamie W27                 
  3  Reston Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                         2:06.06 
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K W41          2) Pitman, Suni L W35             
     3) Carlson, Jennifer M W31         4) Van Erden, Jayme K W25         
  4  Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics  W25  'A'                      2:05.40 
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W42            2) Hunt, Annette W40              
     3) Michalak, Melanie W27           4) Wilson, Ann S W36              
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'B'                        2:02.10 
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W42            2) Crino, Heide P W44             
     3) Fosha, Gretta E W28             4) Walker, Sarah E W26            
  6  San Diego Swim Masters  W25  'A'                           2:03.30 
     1) Parker, Emily S W25             2) Stiles, Jasmine W45            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra W30             4) Erickson, Jamie L W27          
  7  Westloop Athletic Club Masters  W25  'A'                   2:05.83 
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M W31         2) Park, Angela K W31             
     3) Roose, Lynn R W47               4) Fritz, Meredith G W25          
  8  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'C'                    2:07.99 
     1) Nehrebecki, Helene W31          2) Dixon, Felissa D W28           
     3) Warman, Whitney M W27           4) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L W42        
  9  South Coast Aquatics  W25  'A'                             2:11.00 
     1) Caterson, Gretchen W44          2) Bauer, Jeannette M W61         
     3) Daniels, Karen K W49            4) Newton, Rebecca L W34          
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W25  'A'                         2:02.00 
     1) Larson, Linda L W55             2) Legaspi, Kelly A W39           
     3) Lastfogel, Laura L W28          4) Wenzel, Chris W51              
  2  West Hollywood Aquatics  W25  'A'                          2:01.00 
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'A'                   1:59.89 
     1) Schneider, Leah R W26           2) Perez, Sarah M W35             
     3) Schneider, Erin E W32           4) Jackson, Nicole W41            
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                        1:56.60 
     1) Stutzke, Crystal A W30          2) Lee, Jodi L W33                
     3) Speckman, Channa L W36          4) Quaratino, Aimee M W41         
  5  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'A'                    1:50.99 
     1) Harrigan, Kelly M W26           2) Johnson, Allison M W25         
     3) Caldas, Hannah W33              4) Szigeti, Florencia W29         
  6  Asphalt Green Masters  W25  'A'                            1:55.10 
     1) Staubitz, Nadia M W26           2) Richardson, Elyse E W26        
     3) Merritt, Erin M W27             4) Willeboordse, Fall W45         
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                      1:59.00 
     1) Weiser, Sabine W37              2) Koch Davis, Laura K W34        
     3) Heuer, Brigitte W50             4) Behseresht, Michelle A W45     
  8  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'B'                    1:59.99 
     1) Hemelstrand, Julie A W26        2) Worden, Michelle B W33         
     3) Eddy, Christina A W29           4) Cobb, Kathleen M W26           
  9  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                       2:01.49 
     1) Hibbard, Kate W26               2) Myers, Danielle E W26          
     3) Turner, Betsy W27               4) Hodgert, Donna M W43           
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  W18  'A'                   2:14.00 
     1) Sajn, Catherine W28             2) Oskvarek, Natalie W24          
     3) Scobbie, Karen W42              4) Dickman, Rachel E W24          
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'A'                   2:03.00 
     1) Woodard, Chantal M W23          2) Bill, Kimberly A W30           
     3) Parra, Madeline W23             4) Uhl, Alicia K W34              
  3  Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I  W18  'A'                   2:00.00 
     1) Schmitt, Jacqueline W19         2) Fuchs, Lauren W24              
     3) Rasch, Bettina W20              4) Perry, Elisabeth W24           
  4  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                     1:56.00 
     1) Sharrett, Joanna W21            2) Wahle, Ellora W21              
     3) Henderson, Sierra W19           4) Tegeler, Kara W21              
  5  Phoenix Swim Club  W18  'A'                                1:49.01 
     1) Inada, Noriko W32               2) Valenzuela, Candace C W23      
     3) Elias, Tiffany M W23            4) Rogers, Lauren W23             
  6  The Olympic Club  W18  'A'                                 1:49.84 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W24   2) Ubach, Joana C W25             
     3) Gill, Meg B W26                 4) Bishop, Brooke A W24           
  7  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'A'                       2:00.00 
     1) Coulter, Tamara A W34           2) Shtikel, Liliya D W21          
     3) Stenfjord, Tani R W45           4) Dowdle, Angela M W22           
  8  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W18  'A'                    2:00.99 
     1) Atkin, Nichole D W24            2) Gardner, Rochelle A W25        
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M W23        4) Medved, Emily M W23            
  9  Michigan Masters  W18  'A'                                 2:05.00 
     1) Stieber, Kelsey M W19           2) Crandall, Brianne C W19        
     3) Cantrell, Connie S W40          4) Guthrie, Sally K W61