Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/29/2011 10:36 PM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                    Meet Program - Saturday, April 30, 2011                    
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper  W45  'A'                        NT 
     1) Breen, Barbara L W52            2) Strauss, Judy W56              
     3) Schwartz, Judith E W56          4) Matena, Jana W48               
  2  Phoenix Swim Club  W45  'C'                                2:30.01 
     1) Courtright, Lois W W49          2) O'Sullivan, Tara W45           
     3) Ramos, Wendy W46                4) Charles, Michelle K W50        
  3  Phoenix Swim Club  W45  'A'                                2:40.01 
     1) Mann, Lynne A W54               2) Molinatto, Pam R W53           
     3) Raman, Marie E W54              4) Michelle, Chrissa W51          
  4  Phoenix Swim Club  W65  'A'                                3:15.01 
     1) Kinney, Nancy W82               2) Weinberg, Wendy L W65          
     3) Burnett, Anne W71               4) Walters, Carol K W70           
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       2:28.05 
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M W68             2) Durrant, Betsy W69             
     3) Marens, Susan E W69             4) Schreiner, Beth W70            
  6  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W65  'A'                    2:53.99 
     1) Fritz, Jill D W70               2) Bolar, Sally A W71             
     3) Taylor, Carol W81               4) Case, Mary Ann W71             
  7  Phoenix Swim Club  W55  'A'                                2:50.01 
     1) Umstead, B J W55                2) Thoms, Sidney S W57            
     3) Nore, Jennifer P W63            4) Anderson, Linda J W62          
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'B'                   2:50.45 
     1) Christenson, Candy J W64        2) Seidler, Jeanne E W64          
     3) Schneider, Mary P W58           4) Havel, Germaine L W62          
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  San Diego Swim Masters  W55  'A'                           2:31.80 
     1) Baker, Gini M W60               2) Clifford, Gynt W72             
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W62           4) Weston, Susan E W60            
  2  Sierra Nevada Masters  W55  'A'                            2:13.00 
     1) Todd, Diana F W67               2) Tyler, Sarah L W66             
     3) Tyler, A Susan W62              4) Miller, Celeste W61            
  3  Oregon Masters  W55  'A'                                   2:07.50 
     1) Frid, Barbara W69               2) Ward, Joy W68                  
     3) Summers, Jeanna W57             4) Gettling, Janet W62            
  4  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W55  'B'                       2:05.30 
     1) Welch, Sarah W64                2) Dillon, Sally A W64            
     3) LeClercq, Toni M W63            4) Dills, Suzanne L W66           
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W55  'A'                       1:53.90 
     1) Lippold, Mary B W55             2) Preissler, Stella W62          
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W57          4) Davis, Charlotte M W61         
  6  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W55  'A'                    1:59.99 
     1) Altman, Christie W61            2) James, Katy W55                
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle W60            4) Lynch, Evie S W58              
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'A'                   2:06.29 
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L W56           2) Peterson, Debbi S W56          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W66             4) Ehrke, Nancy L W57             
  8  The Olympic Club  W55  'A'                                 2:08.90 
     1) Felton, Anezka G W63            2) Stretch, Nancy W71             
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E W55            4) Haynie, Dee A W56              
  9  Colorado Masters Swimming  W55  'A'                        2:15.50 
     1) Anziano, Marcia W66             2) Anderson, Jody W81             
     3) Buchannan, Peggy W78            4) Laney, Judith B W58            
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Mission Viejo Masters  W45  'A'                            2:30.00 
     1) Richell, Kelly A W45            2) Burton, Kim L W48              
     3) Montrella, Beverly J W64        4) Commons, Trisha M W47          
  2  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W45  'C'                    2:19.99 
     1) Gillies, Judy L W63             2) Butler, Terese A W53           
     3) Stigers, Penny O W64            4) Menard, Joanne W63             
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'B'                        2:08.50 
     1) Young, Lydia L W62              2) Slavec, Deborah A W57          
     3) Hughes, Cindy S W50             4) Rosener, Karen K W57           
  4  Phoenix Swim Club  W45  'B'                                2:01.01 
     1) McCue, Marika W W48             2) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W48    
     3) Dozer, Teresa L W50             4) Rottman, Valerie A W48         
  5  Reston Masters Swim Team  W45  'B'                         1:58.58 
     1) Moyer, Michelle A W48           2) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W55        
     3) Brightwell, Kim M W51           4) Hajost, Rosemary W78           
  6  Oregon Masters  W45  'A'                                   2:00.50 
     1) Buck, Donna M W52               2) Goodman, Ann R W51             
     3) Harrington, Sue W53             4) McKenzie, Jean M W47           
  7  Swim Utah  W45  'A'                                        2:03.50 
     1) Oliver, Karen M W51             2) Frost, Kathryn M W51           
     3) Penney, Debra S W53             4) Kuwahara, Lisa K W48           
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                       2:11.18 
     1) Bennett, Lisa A W54             2) Newell, Suzanne P W52          
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E W46           4) Braaten, Kitten W55            
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'B'                    2:20.00 
     1) McDermott, Ann Y W56            2) Bledsoe, Joyce P W51           
     3) Coakley, Marian W W73           4) Grilli, Tracy L W54            
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W45  'A'                       1:58.40 
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W49         2) Fordham, Jennifer W47          
     3) Whitney, Jamie F W46            4) Stenfjord, Tani R W45          
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    1:55.10 
     1) Gaynor, Patty A W50             2) Estel, Beth A W55              
     3) Scott, Sheryl L W48             4) Stokes, Karin E W50            
  3  Illinois Masters  W45  'A'                                 1:54.60 
     1) Artwick, Jayne W50              2) Block, Andrea J W49            
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W54           4) Lindahl, Lori W47              
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W45  'A'                    1:50.99 
     1) Bailey, Monica M W50            2) Lerew, Teri L W45              
     3) Major, Becki P W47              4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L W45   
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        1:36.60 
     1) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W45      2) Sappey, Collette H W46         
     3) Garnier, Kathy L W50            4) Scott-Kube, Anna T W48         
  6  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W45  'A'                   1:48.00 
     1) Mc Call, Jane E W51             2) Carlsen, Jeanne W52            
     3) Goodwin, Barbara S W46          4) Granger, Traci S W53           
  7  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W45  'B'                    1:50.99 
     1) DeLozier, Anna R W47            2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E W48       
     3) Rippentrop, Sara J W53          4) Parsons, Susan D W48           
  8  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                      1:54.90 
     1) Behseresht, Michelle A W45      2) Boak, Carolyn W65              
     3) Leilich, Joann W72              4) Heuer, Brigitte W50            
  9  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W45  'A'                   1:57.11 
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W46         2) Field, Joanne W W53            
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W52         4) Alexander, Michi W47           
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'B'                   2:12.00 
     1) Dempsey, Michelle W41           2) Waldron, Patricia H W49        
     3) Woodard, Alis Rojas W50         4) Richardson, Anita W55          
  2  Marin Pirates Masters  W35  'A'                            2:03.29 
     1) Powers, Terry W48               2) Thorp, Kate W41                
     3) Sutherland, Erica W51           4) Coffee, Cassandra W49          
  3  New Mexico Masters  W35  'A'                               1:59.93 
     1) Corliss, Linda L W51            2) Englert, Maribeth M W44        
     3) Koehn, Suzy W39                 4) Henderson, Karen L W36         
  4  Minnesota Masters Swim Club  W35  'A'                      1:59.00 
     1) Melmer, Katie A W41             2) Britton, Becky A W50           
     3) Langman, Loralie W44            4) Emison, Pam H W46              
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'B'                        1:54.13 
     1) Hagadorn, Heather W46           2) Najjar, Ellie S W49            
     3) White, LeighAnn W41             4) Oerman, Voni M W50             
  6  Vacaville Swim Club  W35  'A'                              1:59.63 
     1) Gibbs, Sue M W54                2) Scarpulla, Beth W40            
     3) Iwai, Nobuko W36                4) Wedaman, Karen P W58           
  7  Las Vegas Masters  W35  'A'                                2:00.00 
     1) Boodt, Heidi M W41              2) James, Paula W52               
     3) Leonardo, Julie W39             4) Jackson, Kirsten L W42         
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'C'                        2:08.60 
     1) Derr, Kirsten L W46             2) Nolte, Susan D W50             
     3) Anderson, Cynthia B W54         4) Broncucia, Stacy L W42         
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W35  'A'                    1:53.99 
     1) Mare, Jeannette L W44           2) Johnson, Sarah J W41           
     3) Oggel, Amy E W41                4) Zajdzinski, Margaret M W39     
  2  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'A'                             1:51.00 
     1) Henry, B J W47                  2) O'Brien, Charlene A W54        
     3) Santos, Debbie M W42            4) Ward, Lisa A W47               
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   1:47.00 
     1) Braun, Erika L W39              2) Bonfilio, Dawn A W42           
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A W47          4) Dore, Mary G W47               
  4  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  W35  'A'                   1:46.23 
     1) Limke, Tobi L W36               2) Quitasol, Wendy W48            
     3) Dawson, Deborah W42             4) Rapuano, Lisa O W45            
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W35  'A'                       1:39.60 
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W49                2) Armstrong, Mary C W43          
     3) Jeter, Kimberly S W39           4) Hart, Sheri L W40              
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                        1:45.92 
     1) DeHaven, Kathleen W39           2) Richardson, Kim G W42          
     3) Crino, Heide P W44              4) Crouch, Kim W49                
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:46.37 
     1) Schaetz, Trina R W38            2) Perez, Sarah M W35             
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W37    4) Tiltmann, Heather M W39        
  8  Phoenix Swim Club  W35  'A'                                1:48.01 
     1) Fazio, Heather A W40            2) So, Louise M W42               
     3) Rankin, Maureen T W40           4) McClurg, Erica L W40           
  9  Plano Wetcats  W35  'A'                                    1:53.00 
     1) Morrison, Lynn W56              2) Greedy, Lisa G W46             
     3) Maccurdy, Krissy W58            4) Heil, Michelle W40             
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  2  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W25  'A'                         2:10.00 
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L W28          2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Larson, Linda L W55             4) Volz, Kristin R W37            
  3  South Coast Aquatics  W25  'A'                             2:03.00 
     1) Caterson, Gretchen W44          2) Daniels, Karen K W49           
     3) Nicholson, Nancy A W54          4) Newton, Rebecca L W34          
  4  First Colony Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                    1:59.89 
     1) Earley, Audrey W49              2) Toon, Terry Lynn M W51         
     3) Lacy, N Markell W27             4) Egan, Caroline M W25           
  5  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'D'                    2:00.99 
     1) Inboden, Jen W31                2) Nelson, Kathryn B W44          
     3) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L W42         4) Swingle, Kristen L W34         
  6  Phoenix Swim Club  W25  'A'                                2:06.01 
     1) Hadiashar, Maryam W32           2) McKinney, Kerri D W27          
     3) Turner, Abby C W26              4) Schafer, Tricia W41            
  7  Swim Utah  W18  'A'                                        2:10.00 
     1) Stradling, Samantha J W21       2) Turnblom, Jeralyn W24          
     3) Thornhill, Erica W W20          4) Pulley, Katherine R W20        
  8  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                     2:10.00 
     1) Henderson, Sierra W19           2) Sharrett, Joanna W21           
     3) Tegeler, Kara W21               4) Wahle, Ellora W21              
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Westloop Athletic Club Masters  W25  'A'                   1:56.21 
     1) Fritz, Meredith G W25           2) Park, Angela K W31             
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M W31         4) Roose, Lynn R W47              
  2  Oregon Masters  W25  'A'                                   1:52.50 
     1) Blair, Heather E W25            2) Pryor, Evelyn G W34            
     3) Shindel, Marci W37              4) Gustafson, Aubree M W30        
  3  Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics  W25  'A'                      1:51.50 
     1) Wilson, Ann S W36               2) Hunt, Annette W40              
     3) Sussman, Heidi R W42            4) Michalak, Melanie W27          
  4  Las Vegas Masters  W25  'A'                                1:50.90 
     1) Wegner, Karin M W38             2) Lamph, Becky L W43             
     3) Adams, Kari S W45               4) Val, Jamie W27                 
  5  West Hollywood Aquatics  W25  'A'                          1:50.00 
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'B'                        1:50.30 
     1) Fosha, Gretta E W28             2) Walker, Sarah E W26            
     3) Whitaker, Laura W34             4) Lee, Jodi L W33                
  7  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'C'                    1:50.99 
     1) Nehrebecki, Helene W31          2) Warman, Whitney M W27          
     3) Gardner, Rochelle A W25         4) Hemelstrand, Julie A W26       
  8  Mission Viejo Masters  W25  'A'                            1:52.00 
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Farmer, LeAnne C W39           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A W42      4) Sorenson, T J W44              
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                    1:54.70 
     1) Downing, Jennifer W32           2) Goodale, Rainy M W41           
     3) Ewen, Chrystena E W37           4) Pelletier, Hillary W34         
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Reston Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                         1:49.49 
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M W31         2) Van Erden, Jayme K W25         
     3) Katsaros, Sheryl K W41          4) Pitman, Suni L W35             
  2  The Olympic Club  W25  'B'                                 1:48.50 
     1) Ubach, Joana C W25              2) Reilly, Catie L W30            
     3) Meyer, Marguerite W52           4) Welting, Laureen K W45         
  3  Minnesota Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                      1:46.00 
     1) Wind, Katie W26                 2) Lamour, Cecile D W26           
     3) Kryka, Nancy W56                4) Bjorklund, Erika W25           
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'B'                    1:40.99 
     1) Worden, Michelle B W33          2) Pitney, Nancy J W33            
     3) Eddy, Christina A W29           4) Johnson, Allison M W25         
  5  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'A'                    1:38.99 
     1) Kilian, Caroline A W30          2) Harrigan, Kelly M W26          
     3) Szigeti, Florencia W29          4) Caldas, Hannah W33             
  6  The Olympic Club  W25  'A'                                 1:40.90 
     1) Davidoff, Cara W25              2) Guzman, Shanna L W34           
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J W29             4) Lyons, Katie A W30             
  7  Colorado Masters Swimming  W25  'A'                        1:43.60 
     1) Quaratino, Aimee M W41          2) Stutzke, Crystal A W30         
     3) Seavall, Kelly J W42            4) Speckman, Channa L W36         
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W25  'A'                   1:47.20 
     1) Schneider, Leah R W26           2) Schneider, Erin E W32          
     3) Jackson, Nicole W41             4) Sinitz, Cheryl W42             
  9  San Diego Swim Masters  W25  'A'                           1:49.00 
     1) Erickson, Jamie L W27           2) Ksiazek, Kendra W30            
     3) Parker, Emily S W25             4) Stiles, Jasmine W45            
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  University of San Francisco Ma  W18  'A'                   2:10.00 
     1) Liu, Ouida W30                  2) Roth, Tenae W21                
     3) Allen, Susan J W66              4) Belliveau, Adrienne C W27      
  2  Michigan Masters  W18  'A'                                 1:58.00 
     1) Stieber, Kelsey M W19           2) Guthrie, Sally K W61           
     3) Crandall, Brianne C W19         4) Cantrell, Connie S W40         
  3  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  W18  'A'                       1:47.00 
     1) Coulter, Tamara A W34           2) Dowdle, Angela M W22           
     3) Shtikel, Liliya D W21           4) Werner, Haleigh A W42          
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W18  'A'                    1:41.99 
     1) Ciemniecki, Shanda M W23        2) St. Sauveur, Katelyn W22       
     3) Dixon, Felissa D W28            4) Medved, Emily M W23            
  5  The Olympic Club  W18  'A'                                 1:36.40 
     1) Reilly, Erin P W25              2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W24  
     3) Bishop, Brooke A W24            4) Gill, Meg B W26                
  6  Phoenix Swim Club  W18  'A'                                1:41.01 
     1) Rogers, Lauren W23              2) Elias, Tiffany M W23           
     3) Inada, Noriko W32               4) Valenzuela, Candace C W23      
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'A'                   1:47.00 
     1) Parra, Madeline W23             2) Woodard, Chantal M W23         
     3) Bill, Kimberly A W30            4) Uhl, Alicia K W34              
  8  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  W18  'A'                   1:53.00 
     1) Sajn, Catherine W28             2) Oskvarek, Natalie W24          
     3) Koziarski, Emily W28            4) Dickman, Rachel E W24          
  9  Las Vegas Masters  W18  'A'                                2:04.90 
     1) Hannon, Martina V W40           2) Meteyer, Beverly B W57         
     3) Hearst, Lacie W27               4) Brearey, Pamela R W23