Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/13/2011 09:25 AM
                    2011 USMS Spring National Championships                    
                             Kino Aquatics Center                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT                      4:15.00 
  3  Wolle, Marian E               83 SDSM                      6:00.00 
  4  Anderson, Jody                81 CMS                       4:20.00 
  5  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST                      4:23.46 
  7  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89 MVN                       4:51.50 
  8  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88 MM                        5:27.25 
Heat 2 of 28 Timed Finals   
  3  Rooney, Joanne T              77 IM                        3:49.00 
  4  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA                      3:35.34 
  5  Caldwell, Dionne B            78 NOVA                      3:19.59 
  6  Hastings, Patricia B          75 MM                        3:30.91 
  7  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST                      3:47.27 
Heat 3 of 28 Timed Finals   
  2  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ                      3:44.85 
  3  Weinberg, Wendy L             65 PHX                       3:14.90 
  4  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ                      3:24.69 
  5  Avery, Susan H                69 MM                        3:59.79 
  6  Fritz, Jill D                 70 ARIZ                      3:32.44 
  7  Schreiner, Beth               70 VMST                      2:41.80 
  8  Birkhead, Jane C              70 MOST                      2:54.69 
  9  Hutinger, Margie              71 FMM                       4:45.68 
Heat 4 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC                      3:04.06 
  2  Anziano, Marcia               66 CMS                       2:58.42 
  3  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM                      2:45.32 
  4  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST                      2:42.90 
  5  Dills, Suzanne L              66 PNA                       2:24.66 
  6  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST                      2:25.40 
  7  Sosnoski, Diane A             66 WCM                       2:43.05 
  8  Ridout, Nancy J               69 TAM                       2:52.00 
  9  Mc Partland, Peg K            69 MAM                       3:02.00 
Heat 5 of 28 Timed Finals   
  3  Goldfarb, Amy                 56 RGSC                      3:15.00 
  4  Blatt, Cindy S                57 VCM                       2:50.00 
  5  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT                      3:00.00 
  6  Rogers, Darlene               56 LVM                       3:49.90 
  7  Simmons, Pam                  62 PCAT                      4:00.00 
Heat 6 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Nore, Jennifer P              63 PHX                       3:46.56 
  2  Baker, Gini M                 60 SDSM                      3:13.90 
  3  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ                      2:54.31 
  4  Tukua, Karen M                61 WCM                       2:41.59 
  5  Welch, Sarah                  64 PNA                       2:39.29 
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          64 MVN                       2:41.21 
  7  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA                      2:50.41 
  8  DeVennish, Elaine H           62 NAM                       3:03.46 
  9  Bronson, Julie L              61 SCAQ                      3:45.30 
Heat 7 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Bauer, Jeannette M            61 SCA                       2:37.42 
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          63 TAM                       2:34.07 
  3  Dillon, Sally A               64 PNA                       2:30.30 
  4  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ                      2:25.00 
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            61 PNA                       2:15.50 
  6  Miller, Celeste               61 SNM                       2:21.43 
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH                      2:28.16 
  8  Preissler, Stella             62 PNA                       2:32.34 
  9  Menard, Joanne                63 ARIZ                      2:35.14 
Heat 8 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776                      2:43.48 
  2  Litman, Jill                  55 NEM                       2:39.03 
  3  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO                      2:37.38 
  4  Watts, Sue N                  56 1776                      2:35.48 
  5  Mitchell, Alison A            56 MVN                       2:33.89 
  6  Gruender, Mitzi E             55 ARIZ                      2:35.01 
  7  Laney, Judith B               58 CMS                       2:35.50 
  8  Dougherty, Mindy M            58 MVN                       2:37.42 
  9  Strauss, Judy                 56 MELO                      2:41.16 
Heat 9 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST                      2:29.84 
  2  Eisenman, Judy A              57 TAM                       2:24.00 
  3  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS                      2:21.03 
  4  Lippold, Mary B               55 PNA                       2:15.00 
  5  Val, Laura B                  59 TAM                       2:05.00 
  6  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56 GSM                       2:12.50 
  7  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN                      2:16.80 
  8  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ                      2:22.56 
  9  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA                      2:27.00 
Heat 10 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Mann, Lynne A                 54 PHX                       3:30.00 
  2  Field, Joanne W               53 WMAC                      2:42.08 
  3  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS                      2:30.82 
  4  Dozer, Teresa L               50 PHX                       2:35.00 
  5  Siggs, Brenda M               52 UNAT                      3:00.00 
  6  O'Sullivan, Tara              45 PHX                       3:04.96 
  7  Ramos, Wendy                  46 PHX                       3:20.00 
  8  Molina, Patricia A            35 NITR                      3:00.00 
Heat 11 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Nicholson, Nancy A            54 SCA                       2:24.55 
  2  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST                      2:22.41 
  3  Thornton, Cindy               53 WM                        2:19.96 
  4  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH                      2:17.22 
  5  O'Brien, Charlene A           54 WCM                       2:16.89 
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               54 NEM                       2:16.99 
  7  Stokes, Karin E               50 NEM                       2:19.13 
  8  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO                      2:22.00 
  9  Hickel, Jessie J              52 PNA                       2:24.55 
Heat 12 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST                      2:14.05 
  2  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH                      2:09.87 
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             52 TOC                       2:08.86 
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              50 CMS                       2:05.80 
  5  Jones, Eney                   50 DAMM                      1:58.22 
  6  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT                      2:04.64 
  7  Nelson, Judy A                50 CMS                       2:08.00 
  8  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS                      2:09.02 
  9  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ                      2:12.00 
Heat 13 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Kaufmann, Karen E             46 VMST                      2:57.73 
  2  Powers, Terry                 48 MPM                       2:30.99 
  3  Derr, Kirsten L               46 CMS                       2:29.66 
  4  Shore, Susan                  48 WH2O                      2:26.59 
  5  Benedict, Anita               47 HEAT                      2:23.41 
  6  Rearwin, Laura                46 OJAI                      2:24.63 
  7  Moyer, Michelle A             48 RMST                      2:28.30 
  8  Latt, Melissa J               47 SCAQ                      2:30.63 
  9  Segal, Leigh G                46 JAM                       2:39.00 
Heat 14 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ                      2:18.66 
  2  Waeschle, Karen L             48 CMS                       2:16.10 
  3  Richell, Kelly A              45 MVN                       2:15.30 
  4  Henry, B J                    47 WCM                       2:13.33 
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM                      2:12.55 
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               49 CMS                       2:13.00 
  7  Goodwin, Barbara S            46 LAPS                      2:14.00 
  8  Alexander, Michi              47 WMAC                      2:15.50 
  9  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS                      2:17.66 
Heat 15 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Hunt, Allison                 47 ALMA                      2:11.77 
  2  Watkins, Elizabeth A          45 OREG                      2:11.00 
  3  Scott-Kube, Anna T            48 CMS                       2:09.50 
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             46 CMS                       2:08.00 
  5  Petersen, Charlotte           46 SPM                       2:07.00 
  6  Cleavenger, Becky             47 CVMM                      2:07.28 
  7  Sappey, Collette H            46 CMS                       2:08.90 
  8  Stenfjord, Tani R             45 PNA                       2:10.97 
  9  Major, Becki P                47 ARIZ                      2:11.28 
Heat 16 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Adams, Kari S                 45 LVM                       2:06.98 
  2  Rapuano, Lisa O               45 NBAC                      2:05.62 
  3  Block, Andrea J               49 IM                        2:04.22 
  4  Welting, Laureen K            45 TOC                       2:00.99 
  5  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS                      1:57.23 
  6  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO                      2:00.11 
  7  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS                      2:01.96 
  8  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG                      2:04.90 
  9  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ                      2:05.73 
Heat 17 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Schafer, Tricia               41 PHX                       3:00.00 
  2  Oggel, Amy E                  41 ARIZ                      2:40.42 
  3  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA                      2:35.00 
  4  Heaphy, Alison G              44 ADMS                      2:28.95 
  5  Nelson, Kathryn B             44 ARIZ                      2:31.48 
  6  Coupe, IngaLisa               41 LAPS                      2:40.23 
  7  Post, Heather M               40 LVM                       2:50.10 
  8  Tate, Julie                   38 UTAH                      2:18.42 
  9  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC                      2:53.41 
Heat 18 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Cooperrider, Beth C           43 ARIZ                      2:27.20 
  2  Jackson, Nicole               41 WMAC                      2:22.00 
  3  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC                      2:20.60 
  4  Mare, Jeannette L             44 ARIZ                      2:19.83 
  5  Boodt, Heidi M                41 LVM                       2:15.39 
  6  Sherwood, Devon               40 OAM                       2:18.67 
  7  Sullivan, Suna                44 PNA                       2:20.50 
  8  Ray, Nicole                   40 UNAT                      2:21.52 
  9  Katsaros, Sheryl K            41 RMST                      2:22.55 
Heat 19 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Melmer, Katie A               41 MINN                      2:14.75 
  2  Lamph, Becky L                43 LVM                       2:12.11 
  3  Werner, Haleigh A             42 PNA                       2:06.18 
  4  Dawson, Deborah               42 NBAC                      2:05.00 
  5  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT                      1:57.19 
  6  Smith, Jody L                 42 MVM                       1:57.48 
  7  Richardson, Kim G             42 CMS                       2:05.71 
  8  Carlson, Jenni                40 SCAQ                      2:10.00 
  9  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV                      2:14.50 
Heat 20 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Bloom, Alyson                 35 SCA                       2:17.52 
  2  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU                      2:14.88 
  3  DeHaven, Kathleen             39 CMS                       2:09.99 
  4  Zajdzinski, Margaret M        39 ARIZ                      2:06.08 
  5  Lee, Kristi D                 35 SAWS                      2:05.00 
  6  Jeter, Kimberly S             39 PNA                       2:05.22 
  7  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS                      2:07.34 
  8  Hankins, Malena               37 GAJA                      2:11.17 
  9  McEwen, Kathryn A             38 ARIZ                      2:17.00 
Heat 21 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Wahle, Ellora                 21 HMS                       2:33.48 
  2  Coussa, Aleigh R              23 ARIZ                      2:30.00 
  3  Turnblom, Jeralyn             24 UTAH                      2:29.44 
  4  Thornhill, Erica W            20 UTAH                      2:30.45 
  5  Winston, Jamina C             27 ARIZ                      2:54.00 
  6  Turner, Abby C                26 PHX                       2:31.92 
  7  Prasad, Kari J                29 CMS                       2:45.00 
  8  Chyette, Lisa R               30 NEP                       3:00.00 
  9  Welch, Kimberly J             33 ARIZ                      3:00.00 
Heat 22 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Wojno, Nicole J               31 AGUA                      3:00.00 
  2  Pryor, Evelyn G               34 OREG                      2:25.00 
  3  Hadiashar, Maryam             32 PHX                       2:18.00 
  4  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC                      2:14.52 
  5  Whitaker, Laura               34 CMS                       2:14.00 
  6  Kramer, Samantha N            32 NEP                       2:14.42 
  7  Stutzke, Crystal A            30 CMS                       2:14.97 
  8  Inboden, Jen                  31 ARIZ                      2:24.93 
  9  Swingle, Kristen L            34 ARIZ                      2:26.62 
Heat 23 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS                      2:11.50 
  2  Ingoldsby, Laura K            31 FLAQ                      2:08.30 
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM                      2:06.09 
  4  Newton, Rebecca L             34 SCA                       1:59.89 
  5  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ                      1:55.63 
  6  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR                      1:57.53 
  7  Lyons, Katie A                30 TOC                       2:00.00 
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            32 REDT                      2:07.66 
  9  Van Horn, Alaina L            30 CUBU                      2:10.84 
Heat 24 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Robertson, Suzanne C          25 SCAQ                      2:29.53 
  2  Massey, Melissa K             29 RAY                       2:20.92 
  3  Eddy, Christina A             29 ARIZ                      2:16.86 
  4  Fancher, Katie M              28 AGM                       2:12.62 
  5  Koziarski, Emily              28 MGM                       2:11.00 
  6  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST                      2:11.58 
  7  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST                      2:13.78 
  8  Burns, Caileen                25 NEM                       2:18.73 
  9  McKinney, Kerri D             27 PHX                       2:29.00 
Heat 25 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ                      2:10.67 
  2  Lamour, Cecile D              26 MINN                      2:10.00 
  3  Val, Jamie                    27 LVM                       2:08.44 
  4  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ                      2:06.37 
  5  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN                      2:05.54 
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             29 LIB                       2:05.57 
  7  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR                      2:08.22 
  8  Fosha, Gretta E               28 CMS                       2:08.98 
  9  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM                      2:10.30 
Heat 26 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Espiritu, Vicki               25 TVM                       2:04.98 
  2  Shuss, Audrey R               27 CMS                       2:03.99 
  3  Szigeti, Florencia            29 ARIZ                      1:59.92 
  4  Dorr, Mc Call J               29 TOC                       1:57.10 
  5  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ                      1:54.88 
  6  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM                      1:55.28 
  7  Davidoff, Cara                25 TOC                       1:59.60 
  8  Turpin, Kelly                 25 ARIZ                      2:03.55 
  9  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST                      2:04.23 
Heat 27 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Priddis, Anita                18 UTAH                      2:25.17 
  2  Nichols, Christine I          24 NEM                       2:16.11 
  3  Anderson, Sydney L            19 PNA                       2:14.30 
  4  Perry, Elisabeth              24 CUBU                      2:14.00 
  5  Dowdle, Angela M              22 PNA                       2:11.19 
  6  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS                      2:12.83 
  7  Rokicki, Sara L               19 MICH                      2:14.15 
  8  Brearey, Pamela R             23 LVM                       2:14.43 
  9  Lowder, Kaitlyn               18 PNA                       2:23.19 
Heat 28 of 28 Timed Finals   
  1  Shinoda, Kathryn E            24 FCA                       2:10.80 
  2  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM                      2:05.00 
  3  Holman, Mary E                24 GSC                       2:02.50 
  4  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS                      2:00.07 
  5  Bishop, Brooke A              24 TOC                       1:56.40 
  6  Rogers, Lauren                23 PHX                       1:57.00 
  7  Holman, Sara E                24 GSC                       2:02.00 
  8  Looney, Jessica               22 NEM                       2:03.97 
  9  Lecoq, Michela M              19 PNA                       2:09.56